Foreign Affairs, Trade and Development Canada
Symbol of the Government of Canada

Foreign Affairs, Trade and Development Canada

international.gc.ca

Breadcrumb

  1. Home

Signing Authority

PDF Version (68 Kb) *

Afghanistan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Abdullah Sabet MUSHAHED, Third Secretary
  • Mohd Dawood QAYOMI, Counsellor & Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.

Albania

Authorized Personnel:

  • Elida PETOSHATI, Ambassador

Algeria

Authorized Personnel:

  • Smail BENAMARA, Ambassador
  • Nakhla KECHACHA, Minister-Counsellor
  • Fatiha KORDJANI, Attaché

Angola

Authorized Personnel:

  • José Maria Capon Duarte SILVA, Minister-Counsellor
  • Romualdo Rodrigues Da COSTA, Attaché
  • Agostinho Tavares Da Silva NETO, Ambassador
  • Sandra Marisa A. LOBATO, First Secretary

Argentina

Authorized Personnel:

  • Gerardo Ezequiel BOMPADRE, Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Armenia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Armen YEGANIAN, Ambassador

Australia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Louise Helen HAND, High Commissioner
  • Gregory Peter RILEY, First Secretary & Consul

Austria

Authorized Personnel:

  • Arno RIEDEL, Ambassador
  • Karin PREGLER, First Secretary & Consul
  • Ulrike BUTSCHEK, Minister & Deputy Head of Mission

Azerbaijan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Farid SHAFIYEV, Ambassador
  • Eljan HABIBZADE, Counsellor
  • Goshgar ZEYNALOV, Third Secretary

Bahamas

Authorized Personnel:

  • Donna Elena LOWE, Counsellor & Acting High Commissioner
  • Calsey Willmore JOHNSON, High Commissioner

Bangladesh

Authorized Personnel:

  • Nahida Rahman SHUMONA, Counsellor
  • Kamrul AHSAN, High Commissioner

Barbados

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ferdinand Stephen GILL, Consul
  • Edward Evelyn GREAVES, High Commissioner
  • Christobelle Elaine REECE, Counsellor
  • Suzette Antoinette SIMPSON, Attaché

Belarus

Authorized Personnel:

  • Roman SOBOLEV, Counsellor
  • Timofei DEMIN, Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Belgium

Authorized Personnel:

  • Johan Elisabeth Paul CASAER, Consul
  • Julien Pierre Francois LECOMTE, Counsellor
  • Karl Anthony Amadeus DHAENE, Consul General
  • Bart Alex Godfried COESSENS, Consul
  • Marc Frans MOUTON, Counsellor
  • Bruno Andreas Maria VAN DER PLUIJM, Ambassador
  • Jonas Valerius Juliana DE MEYER, First Secretary

Benin

Authorized Personnel:

  • Yellonou Bai Marguerite SINZOGAN CAPO-CHICHI, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires
  • Comlan Pamphile GOUTONDJI, Ambassador

Bolivia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Edgar Jose TORREZ MOSQUEIRA, Ambassador

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mithat PASIC, Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Brazil

Authorized Personnel:

  • Renato BARROS DE AGUIAR LEONARDI, Second Secretary
  • Elter Nehemias SANTOS BARBOSA, Second Secretary
  • Luis Fernando WASILEWSKI, Second Secretary
  • Pedro Fernando BRETAS BASTOS, Ambassador
  • Paulo Eduardo BORDA DE CARVALHO SILOS, First Secretary

Brunei Darussalam

Authorized Personnel:

  • Hasnan OSMAN, Third Secretary
  • Nadiah AHMAD RAFIE, Acting High Commissioner

Bulgaria

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ivo Gueorguiev MOUSKOUROV, Consul General
  • Zlati Guerguiev KATZARSKI, Minister
  • Nikolay Milkov MILKOV, Ambassador
  • Desislava Ivanova ATANASOVA, Second Secretary

Burkina Faso

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ketokata Roselyne E. KAMBOU SANOU, Second Counsellor
  • Amadou Adrien KONÉ, Ambassador
  • Michel SAWADOGO, First Counsellor

Burundi

Authorized Personnel:

  • Speciose NZEYIMANA, Ambassador

Cameroon

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ntaribo ASHU AGBORNGAH, First Secretary
  • Solomon Azoh-Mbi ANU'A- GHEYLE, High Commissioner
  • Jean Bosco ETOA ETOA, Counsellor
  • Labarang ABDOULLAHI, First Secretary

Chile

Authorized Personnel:

  • Roberto Cristian IBARRA GARCIA, Ambassador
  • Marcos Manuel CORREA LETELIER, First Secretary & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Patricio Fernando POWELL OSORIO, Consul General
  • Maria Eugenia URCELAY QUIROZ, Third Secretary
  • Elena Del Carmen BORNAND PEREZ, First Secretary
  • Beatriz DE LA FUENTE FUENTES, First Secretary & Consul

China

Authorized Personnel:

  • Jian WANG, Vice-Consul
  • Li FANG, Consul General
  • Wei XU Vice, Consul General
  • Junsai ZHANG, Ambassador
  • Tianshu MA, First Secretary
  • Jin LIU, Minister-Counsellor & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Yiqun HE, Minister-Counsellor
  • Wenzhi ZHOU, Minister-Counsellor
  • Benlin YU, Minister-Counsellor

Colombia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Lucia MADRINAN SAA, Consul General
  • Elizabeth CADENA FERNANDEZ, Minister-Counsellor
  • Nicolas LLOREDA RICAURTE, Ambassador
  • Carlos Arturo FORERO SIERRA, Consul
  • Cesar Felipe GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, Minister-Counsellor

Congo, Democratic Republic

Authorized Personnel:

  • Dominique KILUFYA KAMFWA, Ambassador

Costa Rica

Authorized Personnel:

  • Francisco CHACON HERNANDEZ, Minister-Counsellor & Consul General
  • Eliana VILLALOBOS CARDENAS, Minister-Counsellor
  • Luis Carlos DELGADO MURILLO, Ambassador

Côte d'Ivoire

Authorized Personnel:

  • N'Goran KOUAME, Ambassador

Croatia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Veselko GRUBISIC, Ambassador
  • Ljubica BERIC, First Secretary
  • Irena CACIC, Counsellor

Cuba

Authorized Personnel:

  • Javier DOMOKOS RUIZ, Consul General
  • Julio Antonio GARMENDIA PENA, Ambassador
  • Miraly Caridad GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, First Secretary
  • Deborah Leticia OJEDA VALEDON, Minister-Counsellor

Czech Republic

Authorized Personnel:

  • Vladimir RUML, Consul General
  • Ivana KRAHULCOVA, Counsellor
  • Robert TRIPES, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires
  • Petr POSPISIL, Vice-Consul

Denmark

Authorized Personnel:

  • Niels Boel ABRAHAMSEN, Ambassador

Dominican Republic

Authorized Personnel:

  • Hector Virgilio ALCANTARA MEJIA, Ambassador
  • Dulce Ileana E ROSARIO DE LA MAZA, Minister-Counsellor & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Guillermo Jose ESTRELLA GABRIEL, Consul General

Ecuador

Authorized Personnel:

  • Andres Horacio TERAN PARRAL, Ambassador
  • Ann Marlene MARTILLO PACHECO, Consul General
  • Gonzalo Gilberto GONZALEZ FIERRO, Counsellor
  • Hilda Josefina SISALEMA HIDALGO, Minister

Egypt

Authorized Personnel:

  • Wael Ahmed Kamal ABOUL MAGD, Ambassador
  • Mohamed Naguib Hussein FAKHRY, Minister & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Mohamed Zakaria H. ELGHAZAWY, Second Secretary

El Salvador

Authorized Personnel:

  • Oscar Mauricio DUARTE GRANADOS, Ambassador
  • Oscar Armando TOLEDO SORIANO, Consul General

Ethiopia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Birtukan Ayano DADI, Ambassador
  • Nebiat Getachew ASSEGID, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

European Union

Authorized Personnel:

  • Karsten MECKLENBURG, Counsellor
  • Petra AUSTER, Third Secretary
  • Rafal Wojciech LAPKOWSKI, Second Secretary
  • Marie Anne E.L.L.G CONINSX, Head of Delegation and Ambassador
  • Penelope Joan WARD, Attaché
  • Manfred Edgar G. AUSTER, Minister-Counsellor

Finland

Authorized Personnel:

  • Petri Ensio KRUUTI, Minister-Counsellor
  • Sari Aulikki LIETSALA, Attaché
  • Kaarlo Arnold M. MURTO, Ambassador

France

Authorized Personnel:

  • Philippe André François E. ZELLER, Ambassador
  • Ilde Valérie GORGUET-COMBA, First Secretary
  • Vincent Casimir Xavier HOMMERIL, Consul General
  • Alexandre Aaron VULIC, Minister-Counsellor
  • Luc CHEVAILLIER, First Secretary
  • Frédéric Wilfrid L. CHARROIN, Second Secretary

Gabon

Authorized Personnel:

  • Vénance MBINGT-ABDOULAYE, Counsellor
  • François EBIBI MBA, Chargé d'affaires

Georgia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Giorgi GOGSADZE, Admin and Tech Staff
  • Lasha TCHIGLADZE, Minister-Counsellor
  • Alexander LATSABIDZE, Ambassador

Germany

Authorized Personnel:

  • Georg Hermann JUERGENS, Minister-Counsellor
  • Michael FUCHS, Third Secretary
  • Werner Franz WNENDT, Ambassador
  • Jorn ROSENBERG, Minister-Counsellor
  • Angela M.A. TERFLOTH, First Secretary

Ghana

Authorized Personnel:

  • Kwaasi OBENG-KORANTENG, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.
  • Adisa YAKUBU, Counsellor
  • Louis Kwame OBENG, Minister-Counsellor
  • Sheila Anerley ASHLEY, First Secretary

Greece

Authorized Personnel:

  • Dimitrios AZEMOPOULOS, Consul General
  • Eleftherios ANGHELOPOULOS, Ambassador
  • Lambros KAKISSIS, Counsellor
  • Leonidas MANIATIS, Attaché

Guatemala

Authorized Personnel:

  • Sandra Refugio CRUZ ORDONEZ, Third Secretary
  • Martha Aida Rogelia ARGUETA, MOLINA First Secretary & Consul
  • Blanca Rita Josefina CLAVERIE, DIAZ DE SCIOLLI Ambassador

Guyana

Authorized Personnel:

  • Harry Narine NAWBATT, High Commissioner

Holy See

Authorized Personnel:

  • Luigi BONAZZI, Apostolic Nuncio

Honduras

Authorized Personnel:

  • Sofia Lastenia CERRATO RODRIGUEZ, Ambassador

Hungary

Authorized Personnel:

  • Laszlo Csaba PORDANY, Ambassador
  • Stefania SZABO, Consul General

Iceland

Authorized Personnel:

  • Olof Dogg SIGVALDADOTTIR, Attaché
  • Thordur Aegir OSKARSSON, Ambassador

India

Authorized Personnel:

  • XXX VIJAY KUMAR, Second Secretary
  • Nirmal Kumar VERMA, High Commissioner
  • Akhilesh MISHRA, Consul General

Indonesia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Julang PUJIANTO, Consul General
  • Dienne Hardianti MOEHARIO, Ambassador
  • Cicilia RUSDIHARINI, Minister-Counsellor
  • Lydia SAFITRI, Third Secretary
  • Raden Hikmat MOELJAWAN, Counsellor
  • Suprio Utomo NADIR, Deputy Head of Mission
  • Dionnisius Elvan SWASONO, First Secretary

International Organizations and Other Offices

Authorized Personnel:

  • Iris Li-Yin CHOU, Deputy Representative
  • Chu-Chun Elvie WU, Senior Official
  • Said M. I. HAMAD, Delegate General
  • Audia Zeane BARNETT, Representative
  • Julian Hwan-Song HWANG, Senior Official
  • Pyng-Chyi YANG, Senior Official

Iraq

Authorized Personnel:

  • Abdulrahman Hamid AL-HUSSAINI, Ambassador

Ireland

Authorized Personnel:

  • Hilary REILLY, Deputy Head of Mission
  • John Raymond BASSETT, Ambassador
  • Elizabeth Anne KEOGH, Second Secretary

Israel

Authorized Personnel:

  • Eliaz LUF, Minister-Counsellor
  • Rafael Raul BARAK, Ambassador
  • David Jonathan SCHNEEWEISS, Consul General

Italy

Authorized Personnel:

  • Maria Michela LAROCCIA, Counsellor
  • Gian Lorenzo CORNADO, Ambassador

Jamaica

Authorized Personnel:

  • Sheila Ivoline SEALY-MONTEITH, High Commissioner
  • Carol Jennifer GILLIES-THOMPSON, Attaché
  • Seth George Christian RAMOCAN, Consul General

Japan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Fumio YAWATA, Minister & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Yoshitoshi AKIBA, First Secretary
  • Eiji YAMAMOTO, Consul General
  • Ryuichi ISHIKAWA, First Secretary
  • Norihiro OKUDA, Ambassador
  • Mariko MURAKOSHI, Counsellor

Jordan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Adli Qasem Mohammad AL-KHALEDI, Counsellor
  • Basheer Fawwaz ZOUBI, Ambassador
  • Bashar Abdel-Majid ABU TALEB, First Secretary & Deputy Head of Mission

Kazakhstan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Konstantin ZHIGALOV, Ambassador
  • Nurlan ZHANBATYROV, Second Secretary

Kenya

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mohamednur Mohamed ADAN, First Counsellor
  • Lily Chelangat SAMBU, Minister & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Korea, Republic

Authorized Personnel:

  • Song OH, Minister
  • Kwang Kyun CHUNG, Consul General
  • Jung Chae LEE, Second Secretary and Consul
  • Hee Yong CHO, Ambassador
  • Min Eui HONG, Third Secretary

Kuwait

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ali Hussain S H ALSAMMAK, Ambassador

Latvia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Juris AUDARINS, Ambassador
  • Sanita ULMANE, First Secretary

Lebanon

Authorized Personnel:

  • Sami HADDAD, Counsellor
  • Micheline ABI SAMRA, Ambassador

Lesotho

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mathabo Theresia TSEPA, High Commissioner

Libya

Authorized Personnel:

  • Sulaiman A. MOHAMED, Counsellor
  • Fathi BAJA, Ambassador

Lithuania

Authorized Personnel:

  • Vytautas ZALYS, Ambassador
  • Jonas SKARDINSKAS, Minister
  • Vilija JATKONIENE, Counsellor

Macedonia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Dragan GJURCHEVSKI, Consul General
  • Jovica PALASHEVSKI, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Madagascar

Authorized Personnel:

  • Clara RANDRIANJARA, Counsellor
  • Philippe VELO, Counsellor
  • Simon Constant HORACE, Ambassador
  • Soloheriniaina Eric RATSIMBAZAFY, First Counsellor

Malawi

Authorized Personnel:

  • Stephen Dick Tennyson MATENJE, High Commissioner

Malaysia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Deddy Faisal Bin AHMAD SALLEH, First Secretary
  • Rosfan BIN RAMLEE, Third Secretary
  • Hayati BINTI ISMAIL, High Commissioner
  • Umardin BIN HJ ABDUL MUTALIB, Deputy High Commissioner

Mali

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ami Diallo TRAORE, Ambassador

Malta

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ruth Mary FARRUGIA, Consul General

Mexico

Authorized Personnel:

  • Francisco SUAREZ DAVILA, Ambassador

Moldova

Authorized Personnel:

  • Corneliu BOBEICA, Counsellor
  • Ala BELEAVSCHI, Ambassador

Mongolia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Munkh-Ulzii TSERENDORJ, First Secretary & Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.
  • Batzorig ENKHBOLD, Second Secretary
  • Zorigtbaatar TSERENCHIMED, First Secretary

Morocco

Authorized Personnel:

  • Nouzha CHEKROUNI, Ambassador

Myanmar

Authorized Personnel:

  • Than HTWE, Minister-Counsellor
  • Hau Do SUAN, Ambassador

Netherlands

Authorized Personnel:

  • Cornelis Johannes KOLE, Ambassador
  • Catharine Cornelie RENSINK, First Secretary
  • Rochus Johannes Pieter PRONK, Minister & Deputy Head of Mission

New Zealand

Authorized Personnel:

  • Simon David Lambert TUCKER, High Commissioner
  • Melissa Jayne TROCHON, Consul General

Nigeria

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ojo Uma MADUEKWE, High Commissioner
  • Ahmed SULE, Minister
  • Charles Nduka ONIANWA, Deputy High Commissioner

Norway

Authorized Personnel:

  • Oystein BELL, First Secretary
  • Mona Elisabeth BROTHER, Ambassador
  • Tobias Frambe SVENNINGSEN, Minister-Counsellor
  • Inger Elisabeth MEYER, First Secretary

Pakistan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Akbar ZEB, High Commissioner

Panama

Authorized Personnel:

  • James Ellery WOOLFORD CARLES, Consul General
  • Jorge Hernan MIRANDA CORONA, Ambassador

Paraguay

Authorized Personnel:

  • Alberto GIMENEZ GAUNA, First Secretary
  • Manuel SCHAERER KANONNIKOFF, Ambassador
  • Raul Antonio MONTIEL GASTO, Counsellor

Peru

Authorized Personnel:

  • Jose Antonio R. BELLINA ACEVEDO, Ambassador
  • Doris Elba SOTOMAYOR YALAN, Consul General

Philippines

Authorized Personnel:

  • Leslie GATAN, Ambassador
  • Jesusa Susana PAEZ, Consul
  • Junever MAHILUM-WEST, Consul General

Poland

Authorized Personnel:

  • Jaroslaw Krzysztof KUREK, Minister-Counsellor & Deputy Head of Mission
  • Mateusz Andrzej RESZCZYK, Second Secretary and Consul
  • Marcin Rafal BOSACKI, Ambassador
  • Cezary Janusz KISZKOWIAK, Defence, Military, Naval & Air Attaché
  • Adam Marek PAWLOWSKI, First Secretary

Portugal

Authorized Personnel:

  • Jose Fernando MOREIRA DA CUNHA, Ambassador

Qatar

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mirdef Ali M. A. AL-QASHOUTI, Second Secretary
  • Fahad Mohamed Y. KAFOUD, Ambassador

Republic of Haiti

Authorized Personnel:

  • O. Andre Frantz LIAUTAUD, Ambassador

Romania

Authorized Personnel:

  • Maria LIGOR, Ambassador
  • Antonella MARINESCU, Consul General

Russia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Georgy MAMEDOV, Ambassador
  • Petr PLIKHIN, Minister-Counsellor

Rwanda

Authorized Personnel:

  • Eric RUTSINDINTWARANE, First Secretary

Saint Lucia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Michael WILLIUS, Consul General

Saudi Arabia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Saleh Kh.S. ALFAIZ, Counsellor
  • Naif Bandir A. ALSUDAIRY, Ambassador & Consul General

Senegal

Authorized Personnel:

  • Nancy Ndiaye NGOM, Ambassador

Serbia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mirjana SESUM-CURCIC, Counsellor & Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.

Seychelles

Authorized Personnel:

  • Marie-Louise C. POTTER, High Commissioner

Singapore

Authorized Personnel:

  • Heng Nee Philip ENG, High Commissioner

Slovak Republic

Authorized Personnel:

  • Milan KOLLAR, Ambassador
  • Martin BARTON, Counsellor
  • Jan GALOCI, First Secretary

Slovenia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Irena GRIL, Minister & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

South Africa

Authorized Personnel:

  • Tselane MOKUENA, Consul General
  • Elmarie BARNARD, Third Secretary
  • Membathisi Mphumzi S. MDLADLANA, High Commissioner
  • Floyd Thamela JELE, First Secretary

Spain

Authorized Personnel:

  • Juan Claudio DE RAMON JACOB-ERNST, Counsellor
  • Carlos GOMEZ-MUGICA SANZ, Ambassador
  • Juan Antonio MARTIN BURGOS, Deputy Head of Mission

Sri Lanka

Authorized Personnel:

  • Chitranganee WAGISWARA, High Commissioner
  • Sumith Priyantha DASSANAYAKE M., Minister-Counsellor

Sudan

Authorized Personnel:

  • Musa Abdelrahim MOHAMED ADAM, Chargé d'affaires
  • Osman Abufatima Adam MOHAMMED, Deputy Head of Mission

Sweden

Authorized Personnel:

  • Annika Maria WHITE, First Secretary
  • Teppo Markus TAURIAINEN, Ambassador
  • Nils David LUNDERQUIST, Counsellor & Deputy Head of Mission

Switzerland

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ulrich LEHNER, Ambassador
  • Barbara SCHEDLER FISCHER, Counsellor
  • Annette Bettina MOSER, First Secretary

Tanzania

Authorized Personnel:

  • Joseph Edward SOKOINE, Minister and Head of Chancery
  • Alex Crescent MASSINDA, High Commissioner

Thailand

Authorized Personnel:

  • Pisan MANAWAPAT, Ambassador
  • Nantana SIVAKUA, Minister
  • Daovipa LEEKUMJOHN, Consul

Togo

Authorized Personnel:

  • N'Dombe Fatoumata TIGNOKPA KPETEMEY, Attaché
  • Palakiyem BOYODE, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Trinidad and Tobago

Authorized Personnel:

  • Philip Anthony BUXO, High Commissioner
  • Vidhya GYAN TOTA-MAHARAJ, Consul General
  • Cynthia Veronica DANIEL-SOBION, Attaché
  • Cindy Shivani MAHARAJ, Second Secretary
  • Marsha Renata LINTON-DOLLY, Attaché

Tunisia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Riadh ESSID, Ambassador
  • Borhene EL KAMEL, Minister

Turkey

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ali Riza GUNEY, Consul General
  • Gulcan AKOGUZ, Minister-Counsellor
  • Tuncay BABALI, Ambassador
  • Levent GURCAN, Vice-Consul

Uganda

Authorized Personnel:

  • Joshua KALEBO, Second Secretary
  • Margaret Lucy KYOGIRE, Minister-Counsellor
  • John Chrysostom ALINTUMA NSAMBU, High Commissioner

Ukraine

Authorized Personnel:

  • Vadym PRYSTAIKO, Ambassador
  • Marko SHEVCHENKO, Counsellor

United Arab Emirates

Authorized Personnel:

  • Mohammed Saif Helal M. ALSHEHHI, Ambassador

United Kingdom

Authorized Personnel:

  • Fern Marion HORINE, Deputy Consul General
  • Jacqueline Susanna RICHARDS, Second Secretary
  • Michael Louis O'SULLIVAN, Naval & Air Advisor
  • Jonathan DART, Consul General
  • Julia Elizabeth NOLAN, First Secretary
  • Howard Ronald DRAKE, OBE, High Commissioner
  • Corin Jean Stella ROBERTSON, Deputy High Commissioner

United States of America

Authorized Personnel:

  • Christopher Robert RICHE, Minister-Counsellor
  • Susan Elizabeth ASTLEY-CASS, Attaché
  • Scott Henry LEARMONTH, Attaché
  • Geoffrey Page DOUGLAS, Attaché
  • Paul Douglas YESKOO, First Secretary
  • Richard Milton SANDERS, Deputy Head of Mission & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.

Uruguay

Authorized Personnel:

  • Alejandro Ramon RODRIGUEZ COTRO, First Secretary
  • Elbio Oscar ROSSELLI FRIERI, Ambassador

Venezuela

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ana RODRIGUEZ DE FEBRES-CORDERO, Minister-Counsellor & Chargé d'affaires, a.i.
  • Martha Elena PARDO DE MARQUEZ, Consul General

Vietnam

Authorized Personnel:

  • Anh Dung TO, Ambassador
  • Viet DUNG VU, Minister-Counsellor
  • Tran Phuong VU, First Secretary

Yemen

Authorized Personnel:

  • Ahmed Ali Yahya AL-EMAD, Counsellor
  • Khaled Mahfoudh Abdullah BAHAH, Ambassador
  • Bashir Mohamed Ali KASIM, Second Secretary

Zambia

Authorized Personnel:

  • Bobby Mbunji SAMAKAI, High Commissioner

Zimbabwe

Authorized Personnel:

  • Florence Zano CHIDEYA, Ambassador
  • Admire HWATA, Counsellor

* If you require a plug-in or a third-party software to view this file, please visit the alternative formats section of our help page.

Footer

Date Modified:
2014-03-18