Language selection

Search

Consolidated Canadian Autonomous Sanctions List

The Consolidated Canadian Autonomous Sanctions List includes individuals and entities subject to specific sanctions regulations made under the Special Economic Measures Act (SEMA) and the Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Act (JVCFOA).

The inclusion of these names on this list is for administrative purposes only. The consolidated list is not a regulation, and it does not have force of law.

The current version of this list is provided in HTML, PDF, and XML formats.

Please note that this list was last updated on February 16, 2024. Regulations are updated frequently; therefore this version of the list may not be up-to-date.

For accurate information on which provisions from a given sanctions regulation apply to a specific individual or entity, reference must be made to the relevant regulations in which that individual or entity is listed.

Filter Options

Use filters to below options to change the focus of your results in following data table

RegulationEntityTitleLast NameGiven NamesAliasesDate of Birth
(year/month/day)
ScheduleItem #
Belarus     Atabekov Khazalbek Bakhtibekovich     1 1
Belarus     Balaba Dmitry Vladimirovich   1972 1 2
Belarus     Barsukov Aleksandr Petrovich   1965-04-29 1 3
Belarus     Dmukhailo Yelena Nikolaevna   1971 1 4
Belarus     Ipatov Vadim Dmitriyevich   1964-10-30 1 5
Belarus     Karaev Yuri Khadzhimuratovich   1966-06-21 1 6
Belarus     Kubrakov Ivan Vladimirovich     1 7
Belarus     Lukashenko Aleksandr Grigoryevich   1954-08-30 1 8
Belarus     Lukashenko Viktor Aleksandrovich   1975-11-28 1 9
Belarus     Nazarenko Yuri Gennadevich   1976-04-17 1 10
Belarus     Yermoshina Lidia Mikhailovna   1953-01-29 1 11
Belarus     Aleshkevich Aleksandr Mikhailovich     1 12
Belarus     Astreyko Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich     1 13
Belarus     Bykov Aleksandr      1 14
Belarus     Tselikovets Irina Aleksandrovna      1 15
Belarus     Chernyshev Oleg Anatolyevich      1 16
Belarus     Domarnatskiy Mikhail Aleksandrovich      1 17
Belarus     Doroshenko Olga Leonidovna      1 18
Belarus     Galenka  Andrey Vasilyevich      1 19
Belarus     Gamola Maxim Aleksandrovich      1 20
Belarus     Gurzhiy Andrey Anatolyevich     1 21
Belarus     Katsubo Svetlana Petrovna      1 22
Belarus     Kalach Vladimir Viktorovich      1 23
Belarus     Kalinovskiy Sergey Alekseyevich     1 24
Belarus     Kazakevich Gennady Arkadyevich   1975-02-14 1 25
Belarus     Khomenko Sergey Nikolayevich    1966-09-21 1 26
Belarus     Konyuk Aleksandr Vladimirovich   1960-07-11 1 27
Belarus     Losyakin Aleksandr Mikhailovich      1 28
Belarus     Matkin Oleg Vladimirovich      1 29
Belarus     Mikhovich Maxim Yakovlevich      1 30
Belarus     Plyshevskiy Igor Anatolyevich      1 31
Belarus     Rakhmanova Marina Yuryevna      1 32
Belarus     Reutskiy Dmitry Vasilyevich      1 33
Belarus     Shepelev Aleksandr Svyatoslavovich      1 34
Belarus     Shulyakovskiy Oleg Nikolayevich      1 35
Belarus     Slizhevskiy Oleg Leonidovich      1 36
Belarus     Sokolovskiy Ivan Yuryevich      1 37
Belarus     Terebov Sergey Yevgenyevich      1 38
Belarus     Vakulchik Valery Pavlovich    1964-06-19 1 39
Belarus     Vasilyev Anatoly Anatolyevich     1 40
Belarus     Vasilyev Aleksandr Pavlovich    1975-03-24 1 41
Belarus     Zhuravskiy Leonid     1 42
Belarus     Sergeenko Igor Petrovich   1963 1 43
Belarus     Volkov Aleksey Aleksandrovich   1973 1 44
Belarus     Tertel Ivan Stanislavovich   1966 1 45
Belarus     Noskevich Ivan Danilovich   1970-03-25 1 46
Belarus     Melnik Roman Ivanovich     1 47
Belarus     Ravkov Andrey Alekseyevich   1967-06-26 1 48
Belarus     Azemsha Sergey Yakovlevich   1974-07-17 1 49
Belarus     Smal Andrey Fedorovich   1973-08-01 1 50
Belarus     Pavlyuchenko Andrey Yuryevich     1 51
Belarus     Eismont Natalya Nikolayevna   1984-02-16 1 52
Belarus     Buzovskiy Igor Ivanovich   1972 1 53
Belarus     Zubkov Sergey Yevgenyevich     1 54
Belarus     Miklashevich Petr Petrovich   1954 1 55
Belarus     Oleksin Aleksey Aliaksei Aleksin   1 56
Belarus     Avramenko Aleksey Nikolayevich   1977-05-11 1 57
Belarus     Churo Leonid Nikolayevich   1956-07-08 1 58
Belarus     Gaidukevich Oleg Sergeyevich   1977-03-26 1 59
Belarus     Golub Igor Vladimirovich   1967-11-19 1 60
Belarus     Gurtsevich Andrey Nikolayevich   1971-07-27 1 61
Belarus     Ivankovich Valeriy Valeryevich   1971 1 62
Belarus     Karpenkov Nikolay Nikolayevich   1968-09-06 1 63
Belarus     Khrenin Viktor Gennadyevich   1971-08-01 1 64
Belarus     Lutsky Igor Vladimirovich   1972 1 65
Belarus     Ryzhenkov Maxim Vladimirovich   1972-06-19 1 66
Belarus     Shved Andrey Ivanovich   1973-04-21 1 67
Belarus     Sikorsky Artem Igorevich   1983 1 68
Belarus     Vorobei Nikolay Nikolayevich   1963-05-04 1 69
Belarus     Vasiliuk Aleksandr Vladimirovich   1975-05-08 1 70
Belarus     Zaitsev Aleksandr Nikolayevich   1976-11-22 1 71
Belarus     Belyakov Oleg Nikolayevich     1 72
Belarus     Yepikhov Sergei Siarhei Yepikhau 1966-05-16 1 73
Belarus     Buguk Natalia Mikhailovna Natalia Mikhailauna Buhuk 1989-12-19 1 74
Belarus     Kasyanchyk Alina Sergeevna Alina Siarhieeuna Kasianchyk 1998-03-12 1 75
Belarus     Trusevich Maksim Leonidovich Maksim Leanidavich Trusevich 1989-08-12 1 76
Belarus     Karsyuk Dmitriy Dzmitry (Zmitser) Karsiuk 1995-07-12 1 77
Belarus     Parshyn Andrei     1 78
Belarus     Lapo Anatol Anatoli Petrovich Lappo   1 79
Belarus     Butkevich Ihar Igor Evgenevich Butkevich   1 80
Belarus     Podlineu Raman Roman Leonidovich Podlinev   1 81
Belarus     Pechan Ihar Igor Nikolaevich Pechen   1 82
Belarus     Novikau Siarhei Sergey Ignatovich Novikof   1 83
Belarus     Molostov Konstantin Konstantin Molostof   1 84
Belarus     Gutnik Igor Igor Nikolaevich Gutnik   1 85
Belarus     Lukashenko Dmitry   1980-03-23 1 86
Belarus     Korzyuk Dmitriy Dmitry Karzyuk   1 87
Belarus     Larin Oleg     1 88
Belarus     Chemodanov Denis     1 89
Belarus     Bedunkevich Mikhail     1 90
Belarus     Sysoyev Vasiliy     1 91
Belarus     Kovach Dmitriy     1 92
Belarus     Zhivlyuk Aleksandr     1 93
Belarus     Makarevich Andrei     1 94
Belarus     Vashkevich Vladimir     1 95
Belarus     Alyoksa Aleksandr     1 96
Belarus     Litvina Alena Vasilevna Елена Васильевна ЛИТВИНА   1 97
Belarus     Karazei Aleh Heorhievich Олег Георгиевич Каразей 1979-01-01 1 98
Belarus     OLEKSINA Inna Vladimirovna  Инна Владимировна Олексина   1.1 1
Belarus     OLEKSIN Vitaly Alekseyevich  Виталий Алексеевич Олексин 1997-08-29 1.1 2
Belarus     MIKUSHEV Denis Aleksandrovich  Денис Александрович Микушев 1980-03-21 1.1 3
Belarus     TULEYKO Vyacheslav Ivanovich Вячеслав Иванович Тулейко 1977-07-27 1.1 4
Belarus     KABUSHEV Igor Sergeyevich  Игорь Сергеевич Кабушев   1.1 5
Belarus     KARPENKO Igor Vasilyevich  Игорь Васильевич Карпенко 1964-04-28 1.1 6
Belarus     AZARYONOK Grigory Yuryevich  Григорий Юрьевич Азарёнок 1994-10-18 1.1 7
Belarus     GLADKAYA Lyudmila Людмила Гладкая 1983-06-30 1.1 8
Belarus     TUR Igor Petrovich  Игорь Петрович Тур 1989-03-26 1.1 9
Belarus     SMUSHKOVICH Ekaterina Vorobei  Katsiaryna or Katerina Smuschkovich, Ekaterina Varabei   1.1 10
Belarus     GOLOVATY Ivan Ivanovich  Иван Иванович Головатый; Ivan Golovatyi 1976 1.1 11
Belarus     MARKEVICH Anatoly Mechislavovich  Анатолий Маркевич Мечиславович 1971 1.1 12
Belarus     IVANOV Valery Nikolaevich  Валерий Николаевич Иванов; Valeri Nikolayevich Ivanov 1955 1.1 13
Belarus     VOLFOVICH Aleksandr Grigoryevich Александр Григорьевич Вольфович; Alexander Grigoreevich Volfovich 1967 1.1 14
Belarus     PANTUS Dmitry Aleksandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Пантус 1982 1.1 15
Belarus     RASSALAI Viachaslau Yevgenyevich  Вячеслав Евгеньевич Россолай; Vgyacheslav Evgenyevich Rossolai 1981 1.1 16
Belarus     RIMASHEVSKIY Аlexey Ivanovich  Алексей Иванович Римашевский; Aliaksei Rymasheuski 1981 1.1 17
Belarus     VETENEVICH Aliaksandr Petrovich  Александр Петрович Ветеневич; Alexander Piatrovich Vetsenevich 1976 1.1 18
Belarus     SHATROU Aliaksandr Yauhenavich Александр Евгеньевич ШАТРОВ; Aleksandr Shatrov; Alexander Shatrov 1978 1.1 19
Belarus     VOINOV Oleg Leonidovich Олег Леонидович Воинов; Алег Леанiдавiч Воiнаў 1967 1.1 20
Belarus     MIHOLAP Dmitry Anatolievich  Дмитрий Анатольевич Михолап; Дзмiтрый Анатольевiч Мiхалап 1974 1.1 21
Belarus     BULAVKO Anatoliy Anatolievich Анатолий Анатольевич Булавко; Анатоль Анатольевiч Булаўка 1969 1.1 22
Belarus     SOYKO Victor Vladimirovich Виктор Владимирович Сойко;  Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч Сойка 1971 1.1 23
Belarus     Lukashevich Vadim Anatolyevich Вадим Анатольевич Лукашевич   1.1 24
Belarus     ZABROTSKY Dmitry Alexandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Заброцки 1971 1.1 25
Belarus     KOPYL Oleg Nikolayevich Олег Николаевич Копыл   1.1 26
Belarus     KASINSKY Leonid Viktorovich Леонид Викторович Касинский; Леанiд Вiктаравiч Касiнскi 1972-06-29 1.1 27
Belarus     MOZHILOVSKY Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Можиловский; Iгар Уладзiмiравiч Мажылоўскi 1971 1.1 28
Belarus     SAUTA Sergei Anatolievich Сергей Анатольевич Саута; Сяргей Анатольевiч Саўта   1.1 29
Belarus     SUROVICH Dmitri Ivanovich Дмитрий Иванович Сурович   1.1 30
Belarus     BOGUSLAVSKY Ivan Josephovich Иван Иосифович Богуславский; Iван Iосiфавiч Багуслаўскi 1968-08-04 1.1 31
Belarus     PEYGANOVICH Yuri Mikhailovich Юрий Михайлович Пейганович; Юрый Мiхайлавiч Пейгановiч   1.1 32
Belarus     BAS Alexander Ivanovich Александр Иванович Бас; Аляксандр Iванавiч Бас 1971-08-17 1.1 33
Belarus     BEKREN Dmitry Leontievich Дмитрий Леонтьевич Бекрень 1979 1.1 34
Belarus     SHADURA Vadim Evgenievich Вадим Евгеньевич Шадура   1.1 35
Belarus     KILCHEVSKY Vitaly Fridrikovich Виталий Фридрихович Кильчевский 1978 1.1 36
Belarus     YANUSHKEVICH Valery Ivanovich Валерий Иванович Янушкевич   1.1 37
Belarus     GRINYUK Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Гринюк 1971-05-11 1.1 38
Belarus     LENKEVICH Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich Вячеслав Александрович Ленкевич 1971-05-11 1.1 39
Belarus     NAUMENKO Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович Науменко   1.1 40
Belarus     KULAZHIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Кулажин   1.1 41
Belarus     SHAKUTIN Aleksandr Vasilevich Александр Васильевич Шакутин 1959-01-12 1.1 42
Belarus     PEFTIEV Vladimir Pavlovich Владимир Павлович Пефтиев 1957-07-01 1.1 43
Belarus     TERNAVSKY Anatoly Andreevich Анатолий Андреевич Тернавский 1950 1.1 44
Belarus     TOPUZIDIS Pavel Georgievich Павел Георгиевич Топузидис 1956 1.1 45
Belarus     BASKIN Evgeniy Rafilovich Евгений Рафаилович Баскин; Yauheni Rafailovich Baskin 1965 1.1 46
Belarus     BAIKO Valentin Valentinovich Валентин Валентинович Байко 1969 1.1 47
Belarus     BURDYKO Andrey Valeryanovich Андрей Валерьянович Бурдыко 1973-06-09 1.1 48
Belarus     SIMONENKO Sergey Dmitrievich Сергей Дмитриевич Симоненко 1968-04-02 1.1 49
Belarus     ZHUK Andrey Vladimirovich Андрей Владимирович Жук 1969-08-06 1.1 50
Belarus     PAULICHENKA Dzmitry Valeryevich Дзьмітры Валер'евіч Паўлічэнка 1966 1.1 51
Belarus     SIVAKOV Yury Leanidavich Юрый Леанідавіч Сівакоў 1946-08-05 1.1 52
Belarus     SHEIMAN Viktar Uladzimiravich Віктар Уладзіміравіч Шэйман 1958-05-26 1.1 53
Belarus     SICH Andrii Андрэй Сыч 1990-09-20 1.1 54
Belarus     PETRISHENKO Igor Viktorovich  Ігар Віктаравіч Петрышэнка 1965-10-19 1.1 55
Belarus     NAZAROV Yury Victorovych Юрый Віктаравіч Назараў 1962 1.1 56
Belarus     GOLOVCHENKO Roman Aleksandrovich  Раман Аляксандравіч Галоучанка  1973-08-10 1.1 57
Belarus     MAKEY Vladimir Vladimirovich  Уладзі́мір Уладзі́міравіч Маке́й 1958 1.1 58
Belarus     SELIVERSTOV Yury Mikhailovich Юрый Міхайлавіч Селіверстаў 1978 1.1 59
Belarus     CHERVYAKOV Aleksander Viktorovich Аляксандр Вiктаравiч Чарвякоў 1966 1.1 60
Belarus     KARANKEVICH Viktor Mikhailovich  Віктар Міхайлавіч Каранкевіч 1976 1.1 61
Belarus     PIARTSOU Uladzimir Borisovich Уладзімір Барысавіч Пярцоў 1974 1.1 62
Belarus     SHULHAN Kanstantsin Konstantinovich Канстанцін Канстанцінавіч Шульган 1965 1.1 63
Belarus     BRUEV Vladislav Leonidovich  Уладзіслаў Леанідавіч Бруеў 1977-03-21 1.1 64
Belarus     GULEVICH Viktor Vladimirovich  Віктар Уладзіміравіч Гулевіч 1969-05-14 1.1 65
Belarus     KIRICHENKO Petr Alekseevich  Пётр Аляксеевіч Кірычэнка 1959 1.1 66
Belarus     GORA Dmitry Yurevich  Дзмітрый Юр'евіч Гарa 1970-05-04 1.1 67
Belarus     EIBATOV Oleg Anatolyevich  Алег Анатольевіч Эйбатаў 1972-08-05 1.1 68
Belarus     VINNIKOV Dmitry Alexandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Винников 1979-12-04 1.1 69
Belarus     PASHKEVICH Aleksandr Nikolaevich  Александр Николаевич Пашкевич   1.1 70
Belarus     PYZHIK Yuri Nikolaevich  Юрий Николаевич Пыжик 1970-03-02 1.1 71
Belarus     LUKYANOVICH Andrey Yulianovych  Андрей Юльянович Лукьянович 1970 1.1 72
Belarus     LYAKHNOVICH Aleksei Alekseevich  Алексей Алексеевич Ляхнович 1977 1.1 73
Belarus     LOZITSKY Aleksandr Vitalyevich  Александр Витальевич Лозицкий 1971-12-21 1.1 74
Belarus     DEMIDENKO Igor Viktorovich Игорь Викторович Демиденко 1971-02-05 1.1 75
Belarus     MOROZOV Vladimir Mikhailovich  Марозаў Уладзімір Міхайлавіч 1965 1.1 76
Belarus     KOCHANOVA Natalia Ivanovna  Наталля Іванаўна Качанава 1960-09-25 1.1 77
Belarus     ROGASHCHUK Nikolay Mikhailovich  Мікалай Міхайлавіч Рагашчук 1979 1.1 78
Belarus     DENISENKO Vadim Ivanovich Вадзім Іванавіч Дзенісенка 1967-09-03 1.1 79
Belarus     NEKRASHEVICH Andrey Konstantinovich  Андрей Константинович Некрашевич 1968-01-01 1.1 80
Belarus     SHULEYKO Yuri Vitoldovich  Юрый Вітольдавіч Шулейка 1968-03-31 1.1 81
Belarus     KRUPKO Ivan Ivanovich  Іван Іванавіч Крупко 1974-07-23 1.1 82
Belarus     BELOKONEV Oleg Alekseevich  Алег Аляксеевіч Белаконеў 1965-05-15 1.1 83
Belarus     ANDREICHENKO Vladimir Pavlovich  Уладзімір Паўлавіч Андрэйчанка 1949-01-02 1.1 84
Belarus     KUPRIYANYUK Vladimir Nikolaevich  Владимир Николаевич Куприянюк 1972-07-11 1.1 85
Belarus     TALAI Alexei Konstantinovich Алексей Константинович Талай 1983-01-22 1.1 86
Belarus     KRIVETS Aleksandr Sergeevich  Александр Сергеевич Кривец 1974-07-07 1.1 87
Belarus     EISMANT Ivan Mikhailovich  Иван Михайлович Эйсмонт 1977 1.1 88
Belarus     KARANIK Vladimir Stepanovich  Владимир Степанович Караник 1973-01-09 1.1 89
Belarus     PUSHKAREVA Anna Andreevna Анна Андреевна Пушкарева or Анна Андреевна Шейман 1989=11-08 1.1 90
Belarus     SHEIMAN Sergei Victorovich Сергей Викторович Шейман 1983 1.1 91
Belarus     SHEIMAN Olga Viktorovna  Ольга Викторовна Шейман 1989 1.1 92
Belarus Belaeronavigatsia Republican Unitary Air Navigation Services Enterprise           2 1
Belarus Belarusski Avtomobilnyi Zavod BelAZ (Belarusian Automobile Plant)           2 2
Belarus Bremino Group           2 3
Belarus Novaya Neftenaya Kompaniya (New Oil Company)           2 4
Belarus Minski Avtomobilnyi Zavod MAZ (Minsk Automobile Plant)           2 5
Belarus Tsentrkurort           2 6
Belarus Presidential Sports Club           2 7
Belarus Gardservis           2 8
Belarus BelTechExport           2 9
Belarus Peleng JSC           2 10
Belarus 140 Repair Plant           2 11
Belarus AGAT Electromechanical Plant           2 12
Belarus Absolutbank           2 13
Belarus Amkodor Holding           2 14
Belarus Belaruskali OAO           2 15
Belarus Belarusian Potash Company           2 16
Belarus Naftan Oil Refinery           2 17
Belarus Grodno Tobacco Factory 'Neman'           2 18
Belarus Minsk Tractor Works           2 19
Belarus Belneftkhim           2 20
Belarus Emirates Blue Sky           2 21
Belarus Dubai Water Front           2 22
Belarus Belinvestbank           2 23
Belarus Belbizneslizing           2 24
Belarus Belinvest-Engineering           2 25
Belarus Bank Dabrabyt           2 26
Belarus State Authority for Military Industry of the Republic of Belarus (SAMI)           2 27
Belarus Public Joint Stock Company Integral           2 28
Belarus 24x7 Panoptes           2 29
Belarus Sokhra           2 30
Belarus Synesis           2 31
Belarus Inter Tobacco           2 32
Belarus Minsk Wheel Tractor Plant           2 33
Belarus Belspetsvneshtechnika           2 34
Belarus Scientific and Production Limited Liability Company OKB TSP           2 35
Belarus 558 Aircraft Repair Plant           2 36
Belarus Minotor-Service           2 37
Belarus Beltamozhservice           2 38
Belarus Belteleradio Company           2 39
Belarus ALEVKURP OJSC       Открытое акционерное общество "АЛЕВКУРП"/ ОАО "АЛЕВКУРП   2 40
Belarus LLC Aktualnye Resheniya Bezopasnosti       Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Актуальные решения безопасности"/ ООО "АРБ"   2 41
Belarus Gomel Design Bureau Luch OJSC       Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства "Гомельскае канструктарскае бюро «Прамень»   2 42
Belarus KB Radar JSC       ААТ «КБ Радар» - кіруючая кампанія холдынгу «Сістэмы радыёлакацыі»   2 43
Belarus MINSK WHEEL TRACTOR PLANT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY (VOLAT)       ААТ «Мінскі завод колавых цягачоў» / ААТ «МЗКЦ»    2 44
Belarus AGAT-CONTROL SYSTEMS OJSC       Адкрытае Акцыянернае Таварыства «АГАТ - сістэмы кіравання» - кіруючая кампанія холдынгу «Геаінфармацыйныя сістэмы кіравання»   2 45
Belarus AGAT-SYSTEM OJSC       Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства "АГАТ-СІСТЭМ"   2 46
Belarus Multidisciplinary scientific and production private unitary plant Tetraedr       Многодисциплинарно научно-производствено частно унитарно предприятие (УП) "Тетрахедър"   2 47
Belarus VOLATAVTO OJSC       Открытое акционерное общество "ВОЛАТАВТО"/ ОАО "ВОЛАТАВТО"   2 48
Belarus UE Precision Electromechanics Plant       Рэспубліканскае вытворчае унітарнае прадпрыемства «Завод дакладнай электрамеханікі»    2 49
Belarus Development Bank of the Republic of Belarus OJSC       Открытое акционерное общество "Банк развития Республики Беларусь"   2 50
Belarus Alfa-Bank ZAO (Belarus)       ЗАО "АЛЬФА-БАНК"   2 51
Belarus MTBank CJSC       закрытое акционерное общество "МТБанк" (ЗАО "МТБанк")   2 52
Belarus Paritetbank OJSC       Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства «Парытэтбанк» (ААТ «Парытэтбанк»)   2 53
Belarus Belarusky Narodny Bank       Беларускi народны банк) (Russian: Открытое акционерное общество "Белорусский народный банк"/ ОАО "БНБ-Банк"   2 54
Belarus Belarusian Railway       Государственное объединение "Белорусская железная дорога"   2 55
Belarus Priorbank JSC       Прiорбанк Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства   2 56
Belarus Belvnesheconombank OJSC       Открытое акционерное общество "Белвнешэкономбанк"   2 57
Belarus BPS-Sberbank OJSC       Открытое акционерное общество "Сбер Банк"   2 58
Belarus VTB Bank (Belarus) JSC           2 59
Belarus Belorussian-Russian Belgazprombank Joint Stock Company       Cовместное белорусско-российское oткрытое акционерное общество Белгазпромбанк    2 60
Belarus Statusbank JSC       Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства (ААТ) "СтатусБанк"   2 61
Belarus Belarusbank JSC       Беларусбанк    2 62
Belarus National Bank of the Republic of Belarus       Национальный банк Республики Беларусь    2 63
Belarus Belagroprombank JSC       Адкрытае акцыянернае таварыства Белаграпрамбанк   2 64
Belarus Local Charitable Foundation named after Alexei Talai       Местный благотворительный фонд имени Алексея Талая   2 65
Belarus The Belarus Ministry of Defence        Министерство обороны Республики Беларусь; Минобороны Беларуси)    2 66
Belarus BelOMO Holding        холдинг БелОМО   2 67
Belarus Oboronnye Initsiativy OOO       Общество с ограниченной ответственностью    2 68
Belarus 2566 Radioelectronic Armament Repair Plant JSC       ОАО "2566 завод по ремонту радиоэлектронного вооружения"   2 69
Belarus ATE - Engineering LLC       ООО "АТЕ-инжиниринг"   2 70
Belarus The Internal Troops of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Belarus       Унутраныя войскі Міністэрства ўнутраных спраў Рэспублікі Беларусь   3 1
China     Zhu Hailun     1, Part 1 1
China     Wang Junzheng     1, Part 1 2
China     Wang Mingshan     1, Part 1 3
China     Chen Mingguo     1, Part 1 4
China Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps Public Security Bureau           1, Part 2 1
Haiti     Latortue Youri   1967-11-13 1 1
Haiti     Lambert Joseph   1961-02-05 1 2
Haiti     Célestin Rony     1 3
Haiti     Martelly Michel Joseph    1961-02-12 1 4
Haiti     Lamothe Laurent Salvador   1972-08-14 1 5
Haiti     Fourcand Hervé     1 6
Haiti     Bodeau Gary     1 7
Haiti     Céant Jean-Henry   1956-09-27 1 8
Haiti     Bigio Gilbert    1935 1 9
Haiti     Deeb Reynold      1 10
Haiti     Abdallah Sherif    1958-08-18 1 11
Haiti     Dorcé Berto      2 1
Haiti     Quitel Liszt      2 2
Haiti     Bélizaire Arnel      2 3
Haiti     Saint-Rémy Charles     2 4
Haiti     Privert Jocelerme   1953-02-01 2 5
Haiti     Salim Succar   1970-12-31 2 6
Haiti     Cassy Nenel   1972-09-20 2 7
Haiti     Khawly Steeve    1967-01-27 2 8
Haiti     Delva Gracia   1972-06-09 2 9
Haiti     Victor Prophane     2 10
Haiti     Braun Carl     2 11
Haiti     Vorbe Jean Marie     2 12
Haiti     Acra Marc Antoine     2 13
Haiti     Wilson Joseph Lanmo Sanjou 1993-02-28 3 1
Haiti     Innocent Vitel’homme   1986-03-27 3 2
Haiti     André Johnson Izo   3 3
Haiti     Apaid André   1952 3 4
Iran Aerospace Industries Organization (AIO)/Organisation iranienne des industries aérospatiales           1 1
Iran Aerospace Research Institute/Institut de recherche aérospatiale           1 2
Iran Alp Company (PJS)           1 3
Iran Ana Trading Company           1 4
Iran Armed Forces Geographical Organization/Organisation géographique des forces armées           1 5
Iran Bank Saderat           1 6
Iran Boweir Sanaat           1 7
Iran Defence Industries Organization Training and Research Institute/Institut de recherche et de formation de l'organisation des industries de la défense           1 8
Iran DEMCO, Designing Engineering & Manufacturing Co.           1 9
Iran Designing, Engineering & Manufacturing Development of Iran Khodro Co. (DEMICO) Heavy Metal Industries (HMI)           1 10
Iran Ecxir Trading Company (ETC)           1 11
Iran Esfahan Chemical Industries           1 12
Iran Esfahan Steel Co.           1 13
Iran Ettehad Aluminat Industrial Production Co.           1 14
Iran Everend Asia Co. Machines & Indus. Services           1 15
Iran Fan Pardazan           1 16
Iran Faranir           1 17
Iran Farj Marine Industries           1 18
Iran Ghavifekr Technical and Industrial Group           1 19
Iran Hara Institute/Institut Hara           1 20
Iran Helal Company           1 21
Iran Iman Hossein University/Université Iman Hossein           1 22
Iran Institute of Applied Physics/Institut de physique appliquée           1 23
Iran Iran Aircraft Industries (IACI)           1 24
Iran Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Industries        IAMI, IAMCO, HESA, HASA, Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Company, Iran Aircraft Mfg. In. Co., Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Industries Corporation, Havapeyma Sazhran, Hava Payma Sazi-E Iran, Havapeyma Sazi Iran, HESA Trade Center, Karkhanejate Sanaye Havapaymaie Iran   1 25
Iran Iran Communications Industries (ICI)           1 26
Iran Iran Electronics Industries (IEI)           1 27
Iran Iran Tractor Manufacturing Company           1 28
Iran Iran Transfo Company           1 29
Iran Iran Uranium Enrichment Company           1 30
Iran Iranian Army/Armée iranienne           1 31
Iran Iranian Committee for the Reconstruction of Lebanon           1 32
Iran Iranian Navy/Force navale iranienne           1 33
Iran Iranian Research Organization for Science and Technology (IROST)           1 34
Iran Iranian Space Agency/Agence spatiale iranienne           1 35
Iran IRGC Air Force (and IRGC Air Force Missile Command)/Force aérienne du CGRI (et Centre de contrôle des missiles de la force aérienne du CGRI)           1 36
Iran IRGC Logistics and Procurement/Approvisionnement et soutien logistique du CGRI           1 37
Iran IRGC Missile Command/Centre de contrôle des missiles du CGRI           1 38
Iran IRGC Navy/Force navale du CGRI           1 39
Iran Isfahan Optics Industry (EOI) (IOI)           1 40
Iran Islamic Republic of Iran Air Force/Force aérienne de la République islamique d'Iran           1 41
Iran Islamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting/Radiotélévision de la République islamique d'Iran           1 42
Iran Jahad Engineering Services Co.           1 43
Iran Javedan Mehr Toos           1 44
Iran Kanavaran Mining And Industrial Co           1 45
Iran Khatem-ol Anbiya Construction Organisation/Société de construction Khatem-ol Anbiya           1 46
Iran Mapna Co.           1 47
Iran Marine Industries Organization (MIO)           1 48
Iran Mavadkaran Jahed Noavar Co.        Mavad Karan, Mavad Karan Jahad-e-No’avar   1 49
Iran Mechanic Industries Group           1 50
Iran Mehr Engineering and Industrial Group           1 51
Iran Meisami Research and Development Complex           1 52
Iran Ministry of Defence Armed Forces Logistics (MODAFL)           1 53
Iran Missile Industries Group           1 54
Iran N.A.B. Export Co.           1 55
Iran Naserin Vahid           1 56
Iran Noavin Ltd.           1 57
Iran Nouavar Shad Co Ltd           1 58
Iran Oil Turbocompressor Engineering Co. (OTEC)           1 59
Iran Palayesh Niroo           1 60
Iran Parashnoor Photonics Co.       Parashnoor Laser & Electro-Optic Co.   1 61
Iran Pars Switch Co.           1 62
Iran Pars Tablo           1 63
Iran Passive Defence Organization           1 64
Iran Pasteur Institute of Iran/Institut Pasteur d'Iran           1 65
Iran Physics Research Center (PHRC)/Centre de recherche en physique (PHRC)           1 66
Iran Pouya Aflak Sepher           1 67
Iran RAFIZCO           1 68
Iran Razi Vaccine and Serum Research Institute in the Ministry of Jahad           1 69
Iran SABA Battery Mfg. Co.           1 70
Iran SABA Machinery Supplying Co.           1 71
Iran Saba Niroo           1 72
Iran SANAM Electronics Co. (Shahid Shahabady Industrial Complex)           1 73
Iran Shahid Beheshti University, Department of Engineering/Université Shahid Beheshti, faculté de génie           1 74
Iran Shahid Sattari Air Force University/Université Shahid Sattari de la force aérienne           1 75
Iran Shian Co.           1 76
Iran Shiller Novin           1 77
Iran Shiroudi Industries           1 78
Iran South Industrial Power           1 79
Iran State Purchasing Organization           1 80
Iran Three Star Services Co. (T.S.S. Co.)           1 81
Iran TSS Co.           1 82
Iran Turbine Blade Engineering and Manufacturing Co. (PARTO)           1 83
Iran Turbine Engine Manufacturing Industries (TEM)           1 84
Iran Valfajr 8th Shipping Line Co. SSK           1 85
Iran Zolal Iran Co.           1 86
Iran Advanced Fibres Development Company           1 87
Iran Ansar Bank           1 88
Iran Aras Farayande           1 89
Iran Arfa Paint Company       Arfeh Company   1 90
Iran Ashtian Tablo       Bals Alman   1 91
Iran Azarab Industries           1 92
Iran Bonyad Taavon Sepah           1 93
Iran Electronic Components Industries (ECI)           1 94
Iran ESNICO (Equipment Supplier for Nuclear Industries Corporation)           1 95
Iran Etemad Amin Invest Company Mobin           1 96
Iran Fajr Aviation Composite Industries           1 97
Iran Farasepehr Engineering Company           1 98
Iran Fulmen        Fulmen Company   1 99
Iran Hirbod Co.           1 100
Iran Hosseini Nejad Trading Company           1 101
Iran Industrial Development & Renovation Organization (IDRO)/Organisation pour la rénovation et le développement industriel (IDRO)           1 102
Iran Iran Centrifuge Technology Company           1 103
Iran Iran Marine Industrial Company (SADRA)           1 104
Iran Iran Saffron Company           1 105
Iran Iranian Aviation Industries Organization (IAIO)           1 106
Iran Marou Sanat           1 107
Iran Mehr Bank           1 108
Iran Neda Industrial Group           1 109
Iran Neka Novin           1 110
Iran Noavaran Pooyamoj           1 111
Iran Parto Sanat Company           1 112
Iran Paya Partov       Paya Parto   1 113
Iran Pouya Control           1 114
Iran Sepanir Oil and Gas Energy Engineering Company           1 115
Iran Shahid Ahmad Kazemi Industrial Group           1 116
Iran Shahid Beheshti University (SBU)           1 117
Iran Shakhese Behbud Sanat           1 118
Iran Shetab Gaman           1 119
Iran Shetab Trading           1 120
Iran South Way Shipping Agency Company Limited           1 121
Iran Taghtiran        Taghtiran Kashan Company   1 122
Iran Tajhiz Sanat Shayan (TSS)           1 123
Iran Technology Cooperation Office (TCO) of the Iranian President’s Office/Bureau de coopération technologique du Bureau du président de l'Iran (TCO)           1 124
Iran Tidewater Middle East Co.           1 125
Iran Y.A.S. Company Limited           1 126
Iran Yasa Part           1 127
Iran Turbine Engineering and Manufacturing (TEM)        TEM Co.   1 128
Iran Rosmachin           1 129
Iran Behnam Sahriyari Trading Company           1 130
Iran Aluminat           1 131
Iran Basij-e Mostazafan        Sazman-e Basij-e Mostazafan, the Basij   1 132
Iran DIFACO        Dibagaran Farayand   1 133
Iran Faratech           1 134
Iran Iran Pooya        Iran Pouya   1 135
Iran Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps/Corps des Gardiens de la Révolution islamique       IRGC, Army of the Guardians of the Islamic Revolution, Iranian Revolutionary Guards, IRG, Sepah-e Pasdaran-e Enghelab-e Eslami/GRI, CGRI, l'Armée des Gardiens de la Révolution islamique, Gardiens de la Révolution iranienne, Sepah-e Pasdaran-e Enghelab-e Eslami et Pasdaran   1 136
Iran Jahan Tech Rooyan Pars           1 137
Iran Mandegar Baspar Asia       Mandegar Baspar Fajr Asia   1 138
Iran Negan Parto Khevar           1 139
Iran Niksa Nirou           1 140
Iran Sazeh Morakab           1 141
Iran Sharif University of Technology, Department of Engineering/Université de technologie de Sharif, Faculté de génie           1 142
Iran Tarh O Palayesh           1 143
Iran The Iranian Institute for Composite Materials           1 144
Iran Atomic Fuel Development Engineering Company (MATSA)           1 145
Iran Baghyatollah Medical Sciences University (BMSU)/Université des sciences médicales Baghyatollah (USMB)       Bagiatollah Medical Sciences University, Baghiatollah Medical Sciences University, Baqyatollah Medical Sciences University, Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University, Baqiyatallah University of Medical Sciences, Baqiatollah, Medical Sciences University/Université des sciences médicales Bagiatollah, Université des sciences médicales Baghiatollah, Université des sciences médicales Baqyatollah, Université des sciences médicales Baqiyatallah, Université Baqiyatallah des sciences médicales et Université des sciences médicales Baqiatollah   1 146
Iran Bank Hekmat Iranian           1 147
Iran Explosion and Impact Technology Research Centre/Centre de recherche en technologie des explosions et des impacts           1 148
Iran Mahan Air           1 149
Iran Mobarakeh Esfahan Steel Company           1 150
Iran Mowj Nasr Gostar Communications and Electronics Company           1 151
Iran Ofogh Toseeh Saberin Engineering Company           1 152
Iran Oil Pension Fund Investment Company           1 153
Iran Pardis Sabz Mellal Company           1 154
Iran Pars Amayesh Sanaat Kish        PASK, Vacuumkaran, Vacuum Karan, Vacuum Karan Co.   1 155
Iran Pishro Systems Research Company        Pishro Company, Advanced Systems Research Company, ASRC, Center for Advanced Systems Research, CRAS   1 156
Iran Samen AlAiemeh Credit Cooperative       Samen Credit Cooperative   1 157
Iran Tehran Gostaresh Company       Tehran Gostaresh Co. PJS   1 158
Iran Toseeh Etemad Investment Company           1 159
Iran Navid Composite Material Company           1 160
Iran Bank Sepah           1 161
Iran Kayhan       کیهان   1 162
Iran Tasnim News Agency        خبرگزاری تسنیم    1 163
Iran Nour News Agency       نور نیوز   1 164
Iran Fars News Agency       خبرگزاری فارس   1 165
Iran Al-Mustafa International University        جامعة المصطفی العالمیه   1 166
Iran Shahed Aviation Industries       صنایع هوایی شاهد   1 167
Iran Qods Aviation Industries       صنایع هوایی قدس    1 168
Iran Safiran Airport Services           1 169
Iran Paravar Pars Aerospace Engineering Services and Research Company       Paravar Pars Company   1 170
Iran Design and Manufacturing of Aircraft Engines Company (DAMA)           1 171
Iran Baharestan Kish Company           1 172
Iran Javan News Agency       Javan   1 173
Iran The 15 Khordad Foundation       بنیاد پانزده خرداد   1 174
Iran Iran Newspaper       روزنامه ایران   1 175
Iran Ghorb-e Karbala           1 176
Iran Abzar Boresh Kaveh           1 177
Iran Kaveh Cutting Tools Company           1 178
Iran Bazargani Tejarat Tavanmand Saccal Companies           1 179
Iran Defence Industries Organization           1 180
Iran Ghorb-e Nooh           1 181
Iran Ministry of Defence Logistics and Export (MODLEX)           1 182
Iran The Naval Defence Missile Industry Group           1 183
Iran Defence Technology and Science Research Centre (DTSRC)           1 184
Iran Doostan International Company (DICO)           1 185
Iran Farayand Technique           1 186
Iran Gharargahe Sazandegi Ghaem           1 187
Iran Pars Aviation Services Company           1 188
Iran Yas Air           1 189
Iran Malek Ashtar University           1 190
Iran Rahab Engineering Institute           1 191
Iran Shahid Sayyad-e Shirazi Industries (SSSI)           1 192
Iran Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group           1 193
Iran Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group           1 194
Iran Shahid Karrazi Industries           1 195
Iran Sho’a’ Aviation           1 196
Iran Special Industries Group           1 197
Iran Tiz Pars           1 198
Iran Sabalan Company           1 199
Iran Ya Mahdi Industries Group           1 200
Iran  Yazd Metallurgy Industries           1 201
Iran M. Babaei Industries           1 202
Iran Ettehad Technical Group           1 203
Iran Ammunition and Metallurgy Industries Group           1 204
Iran Behineh Trading Co.           1 205
Iran Farasakht Industries           1 206
Iran Fater Institute           1 207
Iran Khorasan Metallurgy Industries           1 208
Iran Mizan Machine Manufacturing           1 209
Iran Oriental Oil Kish           1 210
Iran Parchin Chemical Industries           1 211
Iran Sad Import Export Company           1 212
Iran Safety Equipment Procurement           1 213
Iran Joza Industrial Co.           1 214
Iran Pejman Industrial Services (PIS)           1 215
Iran Niru Battery Manufacturing Company           1 216
Iran MAKIN Company           1 217
Iran Kala Electric           1 218
Iran Imensazan Consultant Engineers Institute           1 219
Iran 7th of Tir           1 220
Iran Fajr Industrial Group           1 221
Iran Industrial Factories of Precision Machinery (IPM)           1 222
Iran Sanam Industries           1 223
Iran Shahid Sattari Industries           1 224
Iran Armament Industries Group           1 225
Iran Omran Sahel           1 226
Iran Rah Sahel           1 227
Iran Sahand Aluminum Parts           1 228
Iran Sahel Consultant Engineers           1 229
Iran Sepasad Engineering           1 230
Iran Amin Industrial Complex           1 231
Iran Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps’ (IRGC) Cyber Defense Command        فرماندهی پدافند سایبری سپاه    1.1 1
Iran The Basij Cooperative Foundation         بنیاد تعاون بسیج   1.1 2
Iran Basij Resistance Force         نیروی مقاومت بسیج   1.1 3
Iran Evin Prison        زندان اوین   1.1 4
Iran Press TV        پرس تی وی   1.1 5
Iran Office of the Enjoining Right and Forbidding Evil       ستاد امر به معروف و نهی از منکر   1.1 6
Iran Ministry of Intelligence and Security (MOIS)         وزارت اطلاعات جمهوری اسلامی ایران   1.1 7
Iran The Morality Police        گشت ارشاد   1.1 8
Iran Qassem Soleimani Foundation        بنیاد قاسم سلیمانی   1.1 9
Iran Guardian Council       شورای نگهبان    1.1 10
Iran Assembly of Experts       مجلس خبرگان رهبری   1.1 11
Iran Expediency Discernment Council       مجمع تشخیص مصلحت نظام   1.1 12
Iran The Law Enforcement Forces (LEF)       فرماندهی انتظامی جمهوری اسلامی ایران   1.1 13
Iran Press Supervisory Board       هیئت نظارت بر مطبوعات   1.1 14
Iran The Ravin Academy        آکادمی راوین    1.1 15
Iran Imen Sanat Zaman Fara        ایمن صنعت زمان فرا   1.1 16
Iran Rajaei Shahr Prison       رجایی شهر   1.1 17
Iran     Abedzadeh Abdolreza     2 1
Iran     Jamshidian Ali Akbarpour     2 2
Iran     Fazli Ali      2 3
Iran     Masoumian Farhoud     2 4
Iran     Farahani Gholam Reza Jalali     2 5
Iran     Ramezani Gholamhossein     2 6
Iran     Moslehi Heydar      2 7
Iran     Hamadani Hossein     2 8
Iran     Nejat Hossein      2 9
Iran     Taeb Hossein      2 10
Iran     Darvish-Vand Javad      2 11
Iran     Daneshju Kamran      2 12
Iran     Jafari Mohammad Ali     2 13
Iran     Pakpour Mohammad      2 14
Iran     Rudsari Mohammad Shafi’i      2 15
Iran     Najjar Mostafa Mohammad     2 16
Iran     Qasemi Rostam      2 17
Iran     Davudi Sekhavatmand      2 18
Iran     Farahi Seyyed Mahdi     2 19
Iran     Javani Yadollah     2 20
Iran     Shahlai Abdul Reza      2 21
Iran     Shakuri Ali Gholam     2 22
Iran     Abdollahi Hamed      2 23
Iran     Arbabsiar Manssor      2 24
Iran     Nouri Ali Ashraf     2 25
Iran     Saidi  Hojatoleslam Ali Hojjat-al-Eslam Ali Saidi, Hojjat-al-Eslam Ali Saeedi   2 26
Iran     Zadeh  Amir Ali Haji Amir Ali Hajizadeh   2 27
Iran     Bakhshayesh Ali      2 28
Iran     Fadavi Ali      2 29
Iran     Hosynitash Ali      2 30
Iran     Ibrahimi Ayatollah      2 31
Iran     Mahmoudzadeh Ebrahim     2 32
Iran     Haeri Mojtaba      2 33
Iran     Fatah Parviz      2 34
Iran     Khaki Parviz      2 35
Iran     Pournaghshand Hossein     2 36
Iran     Farghadani Rahim Reza      2 37
Iran     Nooshin Seyed Mirahmad     2 38
Iran     Hashemi Seyed Mohammad     2 39
Iran     Musavi Sayyed Javad     2 40
Iran     Ketabachi Mehrdada Akhlaghi      2 41
Iran     Bagheri Mohammed Hossein محمد باقری  1960 2 42
Iran     Salami Hossein حسین سلامی 1960 2 43
Iran     Shamkhani Ali علی شمخانی 1955 2 44
Iran     Ghalibaf Mohammad Bagher  محمد باقر قالیباف 1961 2 45
Iran     Vahidi Ahmad احمد وحیدی 1958 2 46
Iran     Qaani Esmail  اسماعیل قاآنی 1957 2 47
Iran     Tangsiri Alireza علیرضا تنگسیری 1962 2 48
Iran     Soleimani Gholamreza غلامرضا سلیمانی 1964 2 49
Iran     Razaei Mohsen محسن رضایی 1954 2 50
Iran     Mousavi Safar Ali صفرعلی موسوی    2 51
Iran     Soleimani Zeinab زینب سلیمانی 1991 2 52
Iran     Jalili Saeed سعید جلیلی 1965 2 53
Iran     Velayati Ali Akbar  علی اکبر ولایتی  1945 2 54
Iran     Jannati Ahmad احمد جنتی 1927 2 55
Iran     Mousavi Sayyed Abdolrahim  سید عبدالرحیم موسوی 1960 2 56
Iran     Shariatmadari Hossein حسین شریعتمداری 1948 2 57
Iran     Shekarchi Abolfaz  ابوالفضل شکارچی   2 58
Iran     Hatami Amir امیر حاتمی 1966 2 59
Iran     Falahatpisheh Heshmatollah حشمتالله فلاحتپیشه 1971 2 60
Iran     Qureishi Sayed Hojatollah سید حجت الله قریشی   2 61
Iran     Aghajani Saeed Hamid Aghajani, سعید آقاجانی   2 62
Iran     Safavi Seyyed Yahya Rahim Safavi, سید یحیی صفوی 1952 2 63
Iran     Damavandian Ghassem  قاسم دماوندیان   2 64
Iran     Sharifi-Tehrani  Hamidreza حمید رضا شریفی تهرانی   2 65
Iran     Siavash  Nader Khoon نادر سیاوش   2 66
Iran     Nazeri Abualfazl  ابوالفضل نظری 1969 2 67
Iran     Asadi Mohsen محسن اسدی 1971 2 68
Iran     Mousa Mohammad Sadegh Heidari  محمد صادق حیدری موسی 1977 2 69
Iran     Mohammadi  Mohammad Reza  محمد رضا محمدی 1971 2 70
Iran     Tarafi Abbolkarim Bani عبدالکریم بنی طرفی   2 71
Iran     Khaki Reza رضا خاکی   2 72
Iran     Niyazi-Angili Majid Reza مجید رضا نیازی-انگیلی   2 73
Iran     Arlanizadeh Vali ولی ارلنی زاده   2 74
Iran     Ali Akbar Ahmadian علی اکبر احمدیان بابکی 1961 2 75
Iran     Abbasi-Davani Fereidoun    1958 2 76
Iran     Aghajani Azim   1967 2 77
Iran     Bahmanyar Bahmanyar Morteza   1952 2 78
Iran     Dastjerdi Ahmad Vahid    1954 2 79
Iran     Derakhshandeh Ahmad   1956 2 80
Iran     Tabatabaei  Ali Akbar   1967 2 81
Iran     Nouri Mohammad Mehdi Nejad     2 82
Iran     Rezaei Morteza   1956 2 83
Iran     Hojati Mohsen   1955 2 84
Iran     Eslami Mohammad   1956 2 85
Iran     Hejazi Mohammad   1956 2 86
Iran     Naqdi Mohammad Reza   1953 2 87
Iran     Fakhrizadeh-Mahabadi Mohsen   1958 2 88
Iran     Soleimani Qasem    1957 2 89
Iran     Safari Morteza   1956 2 90
Iran     Maleki  Naser   1960 2 91
Iran     Esmaeili   Reza-Gholi   1960 2 92
Iran     Zahedi  Mohammad Reza   1944 2 93
Iran     Khatib Esmail سید اسماعیل خطیب 1961 2.1 1
Iran     Rouhani Hassan  حسن روحانی 1948 2.1 2
Iran     Alavi Mahmoud سید محمود علوی 1954 2.1 3
Iran     Ashtari Hossein حسین اشتری 1959 2.1 4
Iran     Zarepour Issa عیسی زارع پور 1980 2.1 5
Iran     Golpayegani Seyyed Mohammed Saleh Hashemi سید محمد صالح هاشمی گلپایگی 1967 2.1 6
Iran     Larijani Sadeq Ardeshir صادق آملی لاریجانی 1961 2.1 7
Iran     Cheshmeh Gachi Mohammad Rostami محمد رستمی چشمه گچی  1976 2.1 8
Iran     Mirzaei Haj Ahmad حاج احمد میرزایی 1957 2.1 9
Iran     Mohsei-Eje’i Gholam-Hossein غلامحسین محسنی اژه‌ای 1956 2.1 10
Iran     Mortazavi Saeed سعید مرتضوی 1967 2.1 11
Iran     Fazli Abdolreza Rahmani عبدالرضا رحمانی فضلی 1960 2.1 12
Iran     Abnoush Salar سالار آبنوش   2.1 13
Iran     Rezaei Qasem قاسم رضایی   2.1 14
Iran     Amanollahi Manouchehr منوچهر امان اللهی 1965 2.1 15
Iran     Heidari Kiyumars کیومرث حیدری 1964 2.1 16
Iran     Ziaei Gholamreza غلامرضا ضیایی   2.1 17
Iran     Rezvani Ali علی رضوانی 1984 2.1 18
Iran     Khatami Seyyed Ahmad سید احمد خاتمی 1960 2.1 19
Iran     Vaseghi Leila  لیلا واثقی 1972 2.1 20
Iran     Jebelli Peyman پیمان جبلی  1966 2.1 21
Iran     Larijani Ali علی لاریجانی 1957 2.1 22
Iran     Javad Zarif Mohammad محمدجواد ظریف خوانساری  1960 2.1 23
Iran     Zolghadr Mohammad Bagher   محمدباقر ذوالقدر  1954 2.1 24
Iran     Karami Mohammad   محمد کرمی 1960 2.1 25
Iran     Taghanaki Soghra Khodadadi  صغری خدادادی طاقانکی 1971 2.1 26
Iran     Zarghami Ezzatollah  عزت الله ضرغامی 1959 2.1 27
Iran     Mirahmadi Seyyed Majid  سید مجید میراحمدی   2.1 28
Iran     Kadkhodaei Abbas-Ali  عباسعلی کدخدایی  1961 2.1 29
Iran     Mousavi Seyed Morteza سید مرتضی موسوی   2.1 30
Iran     Jafari Asadollah اسدالله جعفری   2.1 31
Iran     Fazelian Ahmad احمد فاضلیان   2.1 32
Iran     Rahimi Hossein حسین رحیمی 1964 2.1 33
Iran     Azadi Ali علی آزادی   2.1 34
Iran     Abdi Abbas عباس عبدی   2.1 35
Iran     Safari Seyyed Ali سید علی صفری   2.1 36
Iran     Mavardiani Ali Ghanaatkar     2.1 37
Iran     Jahromi Mohammad Javad Azari   1981 2.1 38
Iran     Talaei Morteza   1957 2.1 39
Iran     Karami Hassan   1960 2.1 40
Iran     Nesari Habibollah Jan     2.1 41
Iran     Geravand Abdolkarim     2.1 42
Iran     Mahmoudabadi Mohammad   1968 2.1 43
Iran     Dorri-Najafabadi Ghorbanali   1945 2.1 44
Iran     Al-Hoda Ahmad Alam   1944 2.1 45
Iran     Afshari Iman     2.1 46
Iran     Salavati Abolghasem   1967 2.1 47
Iran     Amoozad Mohammad Reza     2.1 48
Iran     Montazeri Mohammad Jafar   1948 2.1 49
Iran     Askari Hassan     2.1 50
Iran     Osanloo Mohammad-Taghi     2.1 51
Iran     Moradi Alireza     2.1 52
Iran     Javidan Ali Akbar     2.1 53
Iran     Kouchakzaei Ebrahim     2.1 54
Iran     al-Ghaib Seyyed Heshmatollah Hayat   1965 2.1 55
Iran     Azizi Allah Karam     2.1 56
Iran     Haghanian Seyed Vahid   1963 2.1 57
Iran     Hejazi Seyed Ali Asghar Mir   1946 2.1 58
Iran     Ahmadi Ameneh Sadat Zabihpour   1984 2.1 59
Iran     Bormahani Mohsen     2.1 60
Iran     Noroozi Ahmad   1988 2.1 61
Iran     Pouranvari Yousef     2.1 62
Iran     Yaminpour Vahid  وحید یامین پور 1980 2.1 63
Iran     Ghomi Mohsen   محسن قمی 1960 2.1 64
Iran     Kousha Esmaeil Zarei  اسماعیل زارعی‌کوشا  1980 2.1 65
Iran     Aghaei Morteza Mir  مرتضی میرآق   2.1 66
Iran     Rajabpour Hossein حسین رجب پور   2.1 67
Iran     Hosseini Seyed Sadegh  سید‌صادق حسینی   2.1 68
Iran     Towhidi Mohammad محمد توحیدی   2.1 69
Iran     Shahsavari  Habib حبیب شاهسواری 1963-1964 2.1 70
Iran     Jahanbakhsh Rahim رحیم جهانبخش   2.1 71
Iran     Azimi Mohammad Nazar  محمدنظر عظیمی   2.1 72
Iran     Reyhani Bahman  بهمن ریحانی   2.1 73
Iran     Farzadi Hedayatollah هدایتالله فرزادی   2.1 74
Iran     Fathi Murad مراد فتحی    2.1 75
Iran     Renani  Seyed Saied Reza Ameli   سید سعید رضا عاملی رنانی 1961 2.1 76
Iran     Hassanzadeh  Hassan حسن حسن‌زاده 1957 2.1 77
Iran     Asl Gholamhossein Mohammadi      2.1 78
Iran     Mohammadian  Abbas-Ali عباسعلی محمدیان   2.1 79
Iran     Nilforushan Abbas Abbas Morteza Nilforoushan Abbas Morteza Nilforushan
عباس نیلفروشان
  2.1 80
Iran     Khiababni  Hossein Modarres حسین مدرس خیابانی 1968 2.1 81
Iran     Rafiei  Enayatollah عنایت الله رفیعی 1970 2.1 82
Iran     Ghorban-Hosseini  Fatemeh  فاطمه قربان حسینی 1995 2.1 83
Iran     Safari Parastou  پرستو صفری 1986 2.1 84
Iran     Khoshnamvand Ali  علی خوشنام وند 1995 2.1 85
Iran     Absalan Parviz پرویز آبسالان   2.1 86
Iran     Barati Morteza مرتضی براتی 1962 2.1 87
Iran     Mansouri  Hadi هادی منصوری   2.1 88
Iran     Al Hosseini  Musa Asif  موسی آصف الحسینی   2.1 89
Iran     Sadati Seyed Mahmoud  سید محمود ساداتی 1958 2.1 90
Iran     Tahamtan  Mehrdad مهرداد تهمتن   2.1 91
Iran     Moghiseh Mohammad  محمد مقیسه 1956 2.1 92
Iran     Asiyabi Heidar حیدر آسیابی   2.1 93
Iran     Haghshenas Fatemeh فاطمه حق شناس   2.1 94
Iran     Teymouri Masoumeh معصومه تیموری   2.1 95
Iran     Panah Abdol Hosein Khosrow عبدالحسین خسروپناه 1967 2.1 96
Iran     Azghadi Hasan Rahimpour حسن رحیم پور ازغدی 1965 2.1 97
Iran     Khazali Ensieh انسیه خزعلی 1963 2.1 98
Iran     Mohammad Mehdi Esmaili محمد مهدی اسماعیلی 1975 2.1 99
Iran     Mohammad Masroor محمد مسرور   2.1 100
Iran     Mojtaba Zonnouri محمد مسرور 1963 2.1 101
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MADURO MOROS Nicolás     1 1
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     EL AISSAMI MADDAH Tareck Zaidan     1 2
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ Gustavo Enrique     1 3
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CHÁVEZ FRÍAS Adán Coromoto     1 4
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     REYES REYES Luis Ramón     1 5
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBISINNI SERRANO Rocco     1 6
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     FLEMING CABRERA Alejandro Antonio     1 7
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RAMÍREZ CARREÑO Rafael Darío     1 8
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     OSORIO ZAMBRANO Carlos Alberto     1 9
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MOTTA DOMÍNGUEZ Luis Alfredo     1 10
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RANGEL ÁVALOS José Vicente     1 11
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     DEL PINO DÍAZ Eulogio Antonio     1 12
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MERENTES DÍAZ Nelson José     1 13
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CABELLO RONDÓN José David     1 14
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MARCO TORRES Rodolfo Clemente     1 15
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     VIELMA MORA José Gregorio     1 16
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RANGEL GÓMEZ Francisco José     1 17
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MOLINA PEÑALOZA Ricardo Antonio     1 18
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CHÁVEZ FRÍAS Argenis de Jesús     1 19
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ANICHIN Aleksey Vasilyevich     1 20
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     BASTRYKIN Alexander Ivanovich     1 21
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     DROGANOV Aleksey     1 22
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GAUS Alexandra Viktorovna     1 23
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GORDIEVSKY Stanislav Evgenievich     1 24
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GRIN Victor Yakovlevich     1 25
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KARPOV Pavel     1 26
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KHIMINA Yelena     1 27
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KHLEBNIKOV Vyacheslav Georgievich     1 28
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KLYUEV Dmitry Vladislavovich     1 29
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KOMNOV Dmitriy     1 30
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRATOV Dmitry Borisovich     1 31
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRECHETOV Andrei Alexandrovich     1 32
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRIVORUCHKO Aleksey     1 33
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KUZNETSOV Artem     1 34
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     LITVINOVA Larisa Anatolievna     1 35
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     LOGUNOV Oleg     1 36
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MARKELOV Viktor Aleksandrovich     1 37
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PECHEGIN Andrey     1 38
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PLAKSIN Gennady Nikolaevich     1 39
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PODOPRIGOROV Sergei     1 40
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PROKOPENKO Ivan Pavlovitch     1 41
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     SILCHENKO Oleg     1 42
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STASHINA Yelena     1 43
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STEPANOVA Olga     1 44
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STEPANOV Vladlen Yurievich     1 45
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TAGIYEV Fikret     1 46
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TOLCHINSKIY Dmitri     1 47
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     UKHNALYOVA Svetlana     1 48
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     VINOGRADOVA Natalya     1 49
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MALONG AWAN Paul     1 50
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RIAK RENGU Malek Reuben     1 51
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MAKUEI LUETH Michael     1 52
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     Soe Maung Maung   1964-03 1 53
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ABAHUSSAIN Mansour Othman    1972-08-10 or 1972-08-11 1 54
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALARIFI Naif Hassan    1986-02-28 1 55
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBALAWI  Fahad Shabib    1985-01-24 1 56
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBOSTANI  Meshal Saad    1987-03-27 1 57
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALHARBI  Thaar Ghaleb    1979-08-01 1 58
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALHAWSAWI  Abdulaziz Mohammed    1987-07-20 1 59
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALMADANI  Mustafa Mohammed    1961-12-08 1 60
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALOTAIBI  Badr Lafi    1973-07-06 1 61
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALOTAIBI  Khalid Aedh    1988-06-28 1 62
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     AL-OTAIBI  Mohammad    1964-11-06 1 63
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALQAHTANI  Saif Saad    1973 1 64
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     AL-QAHTANI  Saud   1978-07-07 1 65
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALSEHRI  Turki Muserref    1982 1 66
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALSEHRI  Waleed Abdullah    1980-11-05 1 67
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALZAHRANI  Mohammed Saad    1988-03-08 1 68
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MUTREB  Maher Abdulaziz    1971-05-23 1 69
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TUBAIGY  Salah Mohammed    1971-08-20 1 70
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR) / Règlement relatif à la justice pour les victimes de dirigeants étrangers corrompus (RJVDEC)     SALAMEH Riad Toufic   1950-07-17   71
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR) / Règlement relatif à la justice pour les victimes de dirigeants étrangers corrompus (RJVDEC)     SALAMEH Raja   1961   72
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR) / Règlement relatif à la justice pour les victimes de dirigeants étrangers corrompus (RJVDEC)     Hoayek Marianne   1980   73
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MORTAZAVI Saeed   1967   74
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     BAKHSHI Mohammad        75
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     DAUDOV Magomed Khozhakhmedovich   1980-02-26   76
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALAUDINOV Apti Aronovich    1973-10-05   77
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KATAEV Ayub Vakhaevich       78
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     VISMURADOV Abuzayed Dzhandarovich   1975-10-24   79
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     HLAING Min Aung        80
Moldova     Plahotniuc Vladimir    1966-01-01 1 1
Moldova     Shor Ilan Mironovich   1987-03-06 1 2
Moldova     Andronachi Vladimir   1980-10-13 1 3
Moldova     Platon Veaceslav   1973-01-24 1 4
Moldova     Botnari Constantin   1966-11-04 1 5
Moldova     Cavcaliuc Gheorghe   1982-10-25 1 6
Moldova     Tauber Marina   1986-05-01 1 7
Moldova     Kalinin Aleksandr Valeryevich Alexander, or Alexandr Valerievich Kalinin 1977-02-16 1 8
Moldova     Caramalac Grigore Ivanovich  Grigory Ivanovich Karamalak  1965-05-21 1 9
Moldova     Plahotniuc Vera      1 10
Moldova     Klimenco Valerii    1953-09-20 1 11
Moldova     Albot Maria    1986-01-21 1 12
Moldova     Burgudji Serghei      1 13
Moldova     Himici Igor    1975-02-19 1 14
Moldova     Platon Tatiana      1 15
Moldova     Corşicova Arina Corşicova Arina Corsicova   1 16
Moldova Shor Party           2 1
Moldova Perviy Kanal in Moldova       First in Moldova or Perviy Kanal Moldova or Primul Kanal Moldova or First Channel Moldova or Primul in Moldova   2 2
Moldova RTR Moldova           2 3
Moldova Accent TV           2 4
Moldova NTV Moldova           2 5
Moldova TV6           2 6
Moldova Orhei TV       Televiziunea Orhei   2 7
Myanmar (Burma) Air Bagan       Air Bagan Holdings Pte. Ltd., Air Bagan Limited   1 1
Myanmar (Burma) Bandoola Transportation Co. Ltd.           1 2
Myanmar (Burma) Berger Paint Manufacturing Co. Ltd.           1 3
Myanmar (Burma) Dagon Brewery           1 4
Myanmar (Burma) Granite Tile Factory (Kyaikto)           1 5
Myanmar (Burma) Hantha Waddy Golf Resort and Myodaw (City) Club Ltd.           1 6
Myanmar (Burma) Htoo Furniture       Htoo Wood, Htoo Wood Products, Htoo Wood Products Pte. Limited, Htoo Wood-Based Industry   1 7
Myanmar (Burma) Htoo Group of Companies       Htoo Trading Company Limited, Htoo Trading Group Company   1 8
Myanmar (Burma) Innwa Bank           1 9
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Disposable Syringe Factory           1 10
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Marble Mine           1 11
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Marble Tiles Factory           1 12
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Burma Cable Wire Factory           1 13
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Oxygen and Gases Factory           1 14
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Ship Breaking Service           1 15
Myanmar (Burma) MEC Steel Mills (Hmaw Bi/Pyi/Ywama)           1 16
Myanmar (Burma) MICB       Myanma Investment and Commercial Bank, Burma Investment and Commercial Bank   1 17
Myanmar (Burma) Myaing Galay (Rhino Brand) Cement Factory           1 18
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Economic Bank       Burma Economic Bank   1 19
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Economic Corporation (MEC)           1 20
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Foreign Trade Bank       Burma Foreign Trade Bank   1 21
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Ar (Power) Construction Services       Myanmar Ar (Power) Construction Services   1 22
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Brewery Ltd.       Myanmar Brewery Ltd.   1 23
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Daewoo International       Myanmar Daewoo International   1 24
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Imperial Jade Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Imperial Jade Co. Ltd.   1 25
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd.   1 26
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Posco Steel Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Posco Steel Co. Ltd.   1 27
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Rubber Wood Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Rubber Wood Co. Ltd.   1 28
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Ruby Enterprise       Myanmar Ruby Enterprise   1 29
Myanmar (Burma) Burma Segal International Ltd.       Myanmar Segal International Ltd.   1 30
Myanmar (Burma) Myawaddy Bank Ltd.           1 31
Myanmar (Burma) Myawaddy Trading Ltd.           1 32
Myanmar (Burma) Myawaddy Travel Services           1 33
Myanmar (Burma) National Development Corp.           1 34
Myanmar (Burma) Nawaday Hotel and Travel Services           1 35
Myanmar (Burma) Ngwe Pin Le (Silver Sea) Livestock Breeding and Fishery Co.           1 36
Myanmar (Burma) Pavo Trading Pte. Ltd.           1 37
Myanmar (Burma) Rothman of Pall Mall Burma Private Ltd.           1 38
Myanmar (Burma) Sin Min (King Elephants) Cement Factory (Kyaukse)           1 39
Myanmar (Burma) Soap Factory (Paung)           1 40
Myanmar (Burma) The First Automotive Co. Ltd.           1 41
Myanmar (Burma) Union of Burma Economic Holding Ltd.       Union of Myanmar Economic Holding Ltd., Myanma Economic Holdings Limited (MEHL)   1 42
Myanmar (Burma) Yuzana Company Limited       Yuzana Construction   1 43
Myanmar (Burma) Zay Gabar Company       Zaykabar Company   1 44
Myanmar (Burma) A & M Mahar Company Limited           1 45
Myanmar (Burma) Sky One Construction Company Limited           1 46
Myanmar (Burma) The Yangon Restaurant           1 47
Myanmar (Burma) The Yangon Gallery           1 48
Myanmar (Burma) Everfit Company Limited           1 49
Myanmar (Burma) Seventh Sense Company Limited           1 50
Myanmar (Burma) Cancri (Gems and Jewellery) Company Limited       Phu Sha Star   1 51
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Gems Enterprise (MGE)       Myanmar Gems Enterprise   1 52
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Timber Enterprise (MTE)       Myanmar Timber Enterprise   1 53
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Pearl Enterprise (MPE)       Myanmar Pearl Enterprise   1 54
Myanmar (Burma) Myanmar War Veterans Organization           1 55
Myanmar (Burma) Ministry of Defence Quartermaster General Office           1 56
Myanmar (Burma) Myanmar Directorate of Defence Industries           1 57
Myanmar (Burma) Myanmar Directorate of Procurement       Directorate of Procurement, Directorate of Defence Procurement, Directorate of Procurement of the Commander-in-Chief of Defence Services (Army)   1 58
Myanmar (Burma) Myanmar Chemical & Machinery Company Limited           1 59
Myanmar (Burma) Yatanarpon Aviation Support Company Limited           1 60
Myanmar (Burma) Dynasty International Company Limited           1 61
Myanmar (Burma) International Gateways Group           1 62
Myanmar (Burma) Asia Sun Group           1 63
Myanmar (Burma) State Administration Council           1 64
Myanmar (Burma) Cargo Link Petroleum Logistics Co. Ltd.       Cargo Link Company Limited   1 65
Myanmar (Burma) Shwe Byain Phyu Group           1 66
Myanmar (Burma) Sky Aviator Company Ltd.           1 67
Myanmar (Burma) Heli Eagle Company Ltd.           1 68
Myanmar (Burma) Sky Royal Hero Ltd.           1 69
Myanmar (Burma) Miya Win International           1 70
Myanmar (Burma) Synpex Shwe Company Ltd.           1 71
Myanmar (Burma) Myanmar New Era Trading Company           1 72
Myanmar (Burma) Star Sapphire Group of Companies           1 73
Myanmar (Burma) Star Sapphire Trading Company Ltd.           1 74
Myanmar (Burma) Mining Enterprise No. 1           1 75
Myanmar (Burma) Mining Enterprise No. 2           1 76
Myanmar (Burma) Bhone Min Myat           1 77
Myanmar (Burma) Ever Meter           1 78
Myanmar (Burma) Mottama Holdings Limited           1 79
Myanmar (Burma) Min Dharma Steel Structures           1 80
Myanmar (Burma) Creative Exploration Ltd.           1 81
Myanmar (Burma) Suntac Group of Companies (also known as Suntac Technologies)           1 82
Myanmar (Burma) Life & Challenge Co. Ltd. (also known as Life and Challenge Co. Ltd.)           1 83
Myanmar (Burma) Myanma Five Star Shipping Company           1 84
Myanmar (Burma) Office of the Chief of Military and Security Affairs           1 85
Myanmar (Burma)     Shwe Than   1933-02-02 2 1
Myanmar (Burma)     Aye Maung   1937-12-25 2 2
Myanmar (Burma)     Thet Khin Lay   1947-06-19 2 3
Myanmar (Burma)     Mann Aung Thet Shwe Mann Ko Ko 1977-06-19 2 4
Myanmar (Burma)     Mann Toe Naing   1978-06-29 2 5
Myanmar (Burma)     Latt Zay Zin   1981-03-24 2 6
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Tin Aung Myint   1950-05-27 2 7
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Kyaw   1944-01-03 2 8
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Ye   1943-10-21 2 9
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Tin Lin   1947-01-25 2 10
Myanmar (Burma)     Htwe Aung   1943-02-01 2 11
Myanmar (Burma)     Bo Maung    1945-02-16 2 12
Myanmar (Burma)     Thein Tin Naing   1955 2 13
Myanmar (Burma)     Tun Saw   1935-05-08 2 14
Myanmar (Burma)     Nyein Chan  Chang Nyein 1944 2 15
Myanmar (Burma)     Min Zaw    1949-01-10 2 16
Myanmar (Burma)     Thi Lun    1940-07-18 2 17
Myanmar (Burma)     Tun Hla    1951-07-11 2 18
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Nyan    1953-01-22 2 19
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Kyaw    1940 2 20
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Maung    1952 2 21
Myanmar (Burma)     Lwin Saw    1939 2 22
Myanmar (Burma)     Tha Soe    1945 2 23
Myanmar (Burma)     Thaung     1937-07-06 2 24
Myanmar (Burma)     Zaw Thein    1951-10-20 2 25
Myanmar (Burma)     Thu Kyaw    1949-08-15 2 26
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Mya    1940-01-25 2 27
Myanmar (Burma)     Swe Myint    1951-05-24 2 28
Myanmar (Burma)     Hsint Hsan   1951 2 29
Myanmar (Burma)     Sein Than    1946-02-01 2 30
Myanmar (Burma)     Za Tay    1964-07-08 2 31
Myanmar (Burma)     Zaw Thidar    1964-02-24 2 32
Myanmar (Burma)     Za Pye Phyo Tay   1987-01-29 2 33
Myanmar (Burma)     Thiha     1960-06-24 2 34
Myanmar (Burma)     Shwe Khin    1952-01-21 2 35
Myanmar (Burma)     Thiha Zay    1977-01-01 2 36
Myanmar (Burma)     Nyunt Khin    1939-10-11 2 37
Myanmar (Burma)     Shwe Khin Win   1940-10-06 2 38
Myanmar (Burma)     Zaw Aung Kyaw     2 39
Myanmar (Burma)     Soe Maung Maung     2 40
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Than     2 41
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Aung     2 42
Myanmar (Burma)     Soe Khin Maung     2 43
Myanmar (Burma)     Lwin Thura San     2 44
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Thant Zin     2 45
Myanmar (Burma)     Hlaing Min Aung     2 46
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Soe      2 47
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Sein     2 48
Myanmar (Burma)     Htut Soe      2 49
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Ye     2 50
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Mya Tun     2 51
Myanmar (Burma)     San Tin Aung     2 52
Myanmar (Burma)     Dwe Aung Lin     2 53
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Ye Win     2 54
Myanmar (Burma)     Kyaw Maung Maung     2 55
Myanmar (Burma)     Tun Moe Myint     2 56
Myanmar (Burma)     Hlaing Than     2 57
Myanmar (Burma)     Soe Thein      2 58
Myanmar (Burma)     Naing Chit     2 59
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Mahn Nyein P'doh (Phado) Man Nyein Maung   2 60
Myanmar (Burma)     Nyunt Thein      2 61
Myanmar (Burma)     Swe Khin Maung     2 62
Myanmar (Burma)     Sein Aye Nu     2 63
Myanmar (Burma)     Taung Jeng Phang Naw Jeng Phang Naw Htaung   2 64
Myanmar (Burma)     Har Moung Maung Har, Maung Ha   2 65
Myanmar (Burma)     Hsaing Sai Lone Sai Lone Saing, Sai Long Hseng   2 66
Myanmar (Burma)     Daniel Saw     2 67
Myanmar (Burma)     Moe Banya Aung     2 68
Myanmar (Burma)     Sone Aung Pyae     2 69
Myanmar (Burma)     Mon Khin Thiri Thet     2 70
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Thida   1964-11-27 2 71
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Htun Htun Tun tun Oo 1956-07-28 2 72
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo U Tin   1952-11-24 2 73
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Aung Hlaing     2 74
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Sit Taing     2 75
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Aung Moe     2 76
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Htun     2 77
Myanmar (Burma)     Tun Zaw Min     2 78
Myanmar (Burma)     Ohn Maung Maung Mg Mg Ohn   2 79
Myanmar (Burma)     Naung Tun Tun     2 80
Myanmar (Burma)     Yi Khin Maung     2 81
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Myo Myint     2 82
Myanmar (Burma)     Han Thaung     2 83
Myanmar (Burma)     Shein Win     2 84
Myanmar (Burma)     Lwin Ko Ko     2 85
Myanmar (Burma)     Soe Aung     2 86
Myanmar (Burma)     Htet Zin Min     2 87
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Hlaing Moe     2 88
Myanmar (Burma)     Thitsar Myo     2 89
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Htein     2 90
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo Htin Latt     2 91
Myanmar (Burma)     Hteik Than     2 92
Myanmar (Burma)     Swe Nyunt Win     2 93
Myanmar (Burma)     Myat Phone     2 94
Myanmar (Burma)     Pon Thet     2 95
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Aye Maung     2 96
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Aung Myo     2 97
Myanmar (Burma)     Yi  Toe Toe Ui 1966 2 98
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Naing Oo U   1962-10-13 2 99
Myanmar (Burma)     Ko Oo Ko   1972-12-02 2 100
Myanmar (Burma)     Min Oo Kyaw   1982-01-18 2 101
Myanmar (Burma)     Min Latt Tun   1969-02-06 2 102
Myanmar (Burma)     Phyu Win Khin Kyauk Kyar Shwe 1960-10-11 2 103
Myanmar (Burma)     Min Soe Win   1969-03-26 2 104
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Naing Maung     2 105
Myanmar (Burma)     Min  Aung     2 106
Myanmar (Burma)     Myint Than Kan     2 107
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Oo Khin     2 108
Myanmar (Burma)     Tun  Than     2 109
Myanmar (Burma)     Saw Win Aung     2 110
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo  Soe     2 111
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Kyaw Than     2 112
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Swe Tin     2 113
Myanmar (Burma)     Soe  Than     2 114
Myanmar (Burma)     Thein  Myint     2 115
Myanmar (Burma)     Oo  Myint     2 116
Myanmar (Burma)     Lwin Oo Aung     2 117
Myanmar (Burma)     Htut Aung Naing   1968-01-27 2 118
Myanmar (Burma)     Min Oo Myo     2 119
Myanmar (Burma)     Kyaing Myint   1957-04-17 2 120
Myanmar (Burma)     Khaing Win Thet     2 121
Myanmar (Burma)     Aung Thein Porel     2 122
Myanmar (Burma)     Swar Lin Kyaw   1971 2 123
Myanmar (Burma)     Saw  Nyo     2 124
Myanmar (Burma)     Bu  Dwe     2 125
Myanmar (Burma)     Thang  Hmu     2 126
Myanmar (Burma)     San Lwin Khun     2 127
Myanmar (Burma)     Yan Kyaw U     2 128
Myanmar (Burma)     Shwe Kyein U     2 129
Myanmar (Burma)     Maung Lwin Wunna     2 130
Myanmar (Burma)     Lin Aung Ni     2 131
Myanmar (Burma)     Htoo Htet Tay Za U   1993-01-24 2 132
Myanmar (Burma)     Win Zaw Thein     2 133
Myanmar (Burma)     Swe  Myo     2 134
Nicaragua     PORRAS Cortes Gustavo Eduardo   1954-11-11 N/A 1
Nicaragua     CASTRO Gonzalez Sonia   1967-09-29 N/A 2
Nicaragua     CASTILLO Castillo Orlando Jose   1943-09-02 N/A 3
Nicaragua     MOJICA Obregon Oscar Salvador   1955-11-22 N/A 4
Nicaragua     MURILLO Zambrana Rosario María    1951-06-22 N/A 5
Nicaragua     MORENO Briones Fidel Antonio   1974-02-26 N/A 6
Nicaragua     DIAZ Madriz Francisco Javier   1961-08-03 N/A 7
Nicaragua     MONCADA Lau Nestor   1954-03-02 N/A 8
Nicaragua     ORTEGA Murillo Laureano Facundo   1982-11-20 N/A 9
Nicaragua     AVELLÁN Medal Ramón Antonio    1954-11-11 N/A 10
Nicaragua     PÉREZ Olivas Luis Alberto    1956-01-08 N/A 11
Nicaragua     URBINA Justo Pastor   1956-01-29 N/A 12
Nicaragua     VALLE Valle Juan Antonio   1962-05-04 N/A 13
Nicaragua     GUIDO De Romero Ana Julia   1959-02-16 N/A 14
Nicaragua     CAMPBELL Hooker Lumberto Ignacio   1949-02-03 N/A 15
Nicaragua     ACOSTA Montalván  Iván Adolfo    1964-09-28 N/A 16
Nicaragua     MOJICA Mejía José Jorge   1966-10-10 N/A 17
Nicaragua     AGUILAR García  Marvin Ramiro    1957-01-10 N/A 18
Nicaragua     GUTIÉRREZ Mercado  Wálmaro Antonio    1968-05-05 N/A 19
Nicaragua     DOMÍNGUEZ Alvárez Fidel De Jesús    1963-03-21 N/A 20
Nicaragua     ORTEGA Murillo Camila Antonia    1987-11-04 N/A 21
Nicaragua     REYES Ramírez Leonardo Ovidio   1965-04-03 N/A 22
Nicaragua     CASTRO Rivera  Edwin Ramón    1957-01-05 N/A 23
Nicaragua     RODRÍGUEZ Balladares Julio Modesto    1963-01-22 N/A 24
Nicaragua     RAMOS Vanegas Alba Luz   1949-06-03 N/A 25
Nicaragua     ARCE Castaño Bayardo   1950-03-21 N/A 26
Nicaragua     MONTENEGRO Espinoza Luis Angel    1949-01-01 N/A 27
Nicaragua     LASHTAR Mohamed   1959-05-17 N/A 28
Nicaragua     ZELEDÓN Rocha Sadrach   1954-02-08 N/A 29
Nicaragua     CENTENO Rivera Leonidas Nicolás    1950-01-01 N/A 30
Nicaragua     VALENZUELA Blandon Francisco Ramón    1963-12-12 N/A 31
Nicaragua     CHAVARRÍA Montenegro José Adrián    1955-09-08 N/A 32
Nicaragua     LÓPEZ Guitiérrez Rodolfo Francisco    1953-10-03 N/A 33
Nicaragua     CASTAÑEDA Méndez José Antonio    1963-11-19 N/A 34
Nicaragua     MANSELL Castrillo Salvador   1955-12-13 N/A 35
Russia     GLAZ’YEV Sergey Yur’yevich     1 1
Russia     KLISHAS Andrei      1 2
Russia     MATVIYENKO Valentina Ivanovna     1 3
Russia     MIZULINA Yelena Borisovna     1 4
Russia     ROGOZIN Dmitry Olegovich     1 5
Russia     SLUTSKIY Leonid Eduardovich     1 6
Russia     SURKOV Vladislav Yur’yevich     1 7
Russia     OZEROV Viktor Alekseevich     1 8
Russia     DZHABAROV Vladimir Michailovich     1 9
Russia     RYZHKOV Nikolai Ivanovich     1 10
Russia     BUSHMIN Evgeni Viktorovich     1 11
Russia     TOTOONOV Aleksandr Borisovich     1 12
Russia     PANTELEEV Oleg Evgenevich     1 13
Russia     MIRONOV Sergei Mikhailovich     1 14
Russia     ZHELEZNYAK Sergei Vladimirovich     1 15
Russia     VITKO Aleksandr Viktorovich     1 16
Russia     SIDOROV Anatoliy Alekseevich     1 17
Russia     GALKIN Aleksandr      1 18
Russia     BAHKIN Arkadii Viktorovich     1 19
Russia     FURSENKO Andrei Alexandrovich     1 20
Russia     GROMOV Alexei      1 21
Russia     IGNATENKO Vitalii Nikitich     1 22
Russia     IVANOV Sergei    1953-01-31 1 23
Russia     IVANOV Victor Petrovich     1 24
Russia     KOHZIN Vladimir Igorevich     1 25
Russia     KOVALCHUK Yuri Valentinovich     1 26
Russia     MARGELOV Mikhail Vitalevich     1 27
Russia     NARYSHKIN Sergey Yevgenyevich     1 28
Russia     PLIGIN Vladimir      1 29
Russia     SERGUN Igor Dmitrievich     1 30
Russia     TIMCHENKO Gennady     1 31
Russia     USHAKOV Yury Viktorovich     1 32
Russia     VOLODIN Vyaecheslav      1 33
Russia     KOZAK Dmitry     1 34
Russia     PUSHKOV Aleksey      1 35
Russia     BABAKOV Alexander Mikhailovich     1 36
Russia     BELAVENTSEV Oleg Evgenyevich     1 37
Russia     MOROV Evgeniy Alexsevevich     1 38
Russia     ZHIRINOVSKY Vladimir Volfovich     1 39
Russia     ROTENBERG Arkady      1 40
Russia     ROTENBERG Boris    1957-01-03 1 41
Russia     GERASIMOV Valery Vasilevich     1 42
Russia     GIRKIN  Igor Igor STRELKOV   1 43
Russia     MENYAILO Sergey Ivanovich     1 44
Russia     NEVEROV Sergei Ivanovich     1 45
Russia     SAVELYEV Oleg Genrikhovich     1 46
Russia     SHVETSOVA Ludmila Ivanovna     1 47
Russia     SHAMANOV Vladimir     1 48
Russia     BESEDA Sergei Orestovoch     1 49
Russia     DEGTYAREV Mikhail Vladimirovich     1 51
Russia     FRADKOV Mikhail Efimovich     1 52
Russia     GRYZLOV Boris Vyacheslavovich     1 53
Russia     KADYROV Ramzan Akhmadovitch     1 54
Russia     KULISHOV Vladimir Georgyevich      1 55
Russia     NURGALIEV Rashid Gumarovich     1 56
Russia     PATRUSHEV Nikolai Platonovich     1 57
Russia     SHCHEGOLEV Igor      1 58
Russia     TKACHYOV Alexander Nikolayevich     1 59
Russia     TRAVKIN Valerii Yuriovych     1 60
Russia     SHAMALOV Nikolay Terentievich     1 61
Russia     MALOFEEV Konstantin Valerevich     1 62
Russia     BULGAKOV Dmitry Vitalievich   1954 1 63
Russia     SADOVENKO Yuriy Eduardovich     1 64
Russia     BOGDANOVSKIY Nikolai Vasilyevich     1 65
Russia     SALYUKOV Oleg Leonidovich     1 66
Russia     KALASHNIKOV Leonid Ivanovich Калашников Леонид Иванович   1 67
Russia     LEBEDEV Igor Vladimirovich     1 68
Russia     LEBEDEV Oleg Vladimirovich     1 69
Russia     LEVICHEV Nikolai Vladimirovich     1 70
Russia     MELNIKOV Ivan Ivanovich Мельников Иван Иванович   1 71
Russia     NIKITIN Vladimir Stepanovich     1 72
Russia     RODKIN Andrei Nikolaevich     1 73
Russia     VASILYEV Vladimir Abdualiyevich     1 74
Russia     VODOLATSKY Viktor Petrovich Виктор Петрович Водолацкий    1 75
Russia     VOROBYOV Yuri Leonidovich     1 76
Russia     ZHUROVA Svetlana Sergeevna     1 77
Russia     ANTONOV Anatoly      1 78
Russia     CHEMEZOV Sergey      1 79
Russia     KARTAPOLOV Andrei      1 80
Russia     KISELYOV Dmitry      1 81
Russia     KOBZON Iosif      1 82
Russia     KULIKOV Valery      1 83
Russia     NAUMETS Aleksey      1 84
Russia     NOSATOV Alexander      1 85
Russia     RASHKIN Valery      1 86
Russia     TURCHENYUK Igor      1 87
Russia     ZALDOSTANOV Alexander      1 88
Russia     DUGIN Aleksandr     1 89
Russia     KANISHCHEV Pavel     1 90
Russia     KOVALENKO Andrey     1 91
Russia     IOFFE Eduard     1 92
Russia     OMELCHENKO Aleksander     1 93
Russia     AKIMOV Andrey Igorevich Andrei  1953-09-22 1 94
Russia     CHEREZOV Andrey Vladimirovich Andrei  1967-10-12 1 95
Russia     DYUMIN Alexey Gennadyevich Alexei, Aleksei  1972-08-28 1 96
Russia     FURSENKO Sergey Aleksandrovich Sergei 1954-03-11 1 97
Russia     GOVORUN Oleg Markovich   1969-01-15 1 98
Russia     GRABCHAK Evgeny Petrovich Yevgeny, Yevgeni, Evgeni, Evgeniy  1981-07-18 1 99
Russia     KOSACHEV Konstantin Iosifovich   1962-09-17 1 100
Russia     KOSTIN Andrey Leonidovich Andrei  1956-09-21 1 101
Russia     ROTENBERG Igor Arkadyevich   1973-05-09 1 102
Russia     SECHIN Igor Ivanovich   1960-09-07 1 103
Russia     USTINOV Vladimir Vasilyevich   1953-02-25 1 104
Russia     VALIULIN Timur Samirovich   1962-12-20 1 105
Russia     YAKUNIN Vladimir Ivanovich   1948-06-30 1 106
Russia     ZHAROV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  Alexander Alexandrovich 1964-08-11 1 107
Russia     MEDVEDEV Gennady  Nikolayevich  Gennadiy Nikolaevich 1959-09-14 1 109
Russia     STANKEVICH Sergey Nikolayevich  Sergei Nikolaevich 1963-01-27 1 110
Russia     SHEIN Andrey Borisovich Andrei  1971-06-10 1 111
Russia     SALYAEV Aleksey Mikhailovich Aleksei, Oleksii SALYAYEV, SALIAIEV 1975-12-04 1 112
Russia     SHIPITSYN Andrey Olegovich Andrei, Andrii  1969-12-25 1 113
Russia     ROMASHKIN Ruslan Aleksandrovich   1976-06-15 1 114
Russia     SHCHERBAKOV Sergey Alekseyevich Sergei, Serhii SHERBAKOV   1 115
Russia     YERYGIN  Vladimir Vladimirovich ERYGIN 1955-11-25 1 116
Russia     DVORNIKOV Aleksandr Vladimirovich Alexander  1961-08-22 1 117
Russia     YUDIN Andrey Vyacheslavovich Andrei  1962-04-02 1 118
Russia     GANOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich     1 119
Russia     RYZHENKIN Leonid Kronidovich     1 120
Russia     ABAKAROV   Khizri Magomedovich  Абакаров Хизри Магомедович   1 121
Russia     AVDEEV   Mikhail Yurievich  Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич   1 122
Russia     AGAEV   Bekhan Vakhaevich  Агаев Бекхан Вахаевич   1 123
Russia     AZIMOV   Rakhim Azizboevich  Азимов Рахим Азизбоевич   1 124
Russia     AITKULOVA   Elvira Rinatovna  Аиткулова Эльвира Ринатовна   1 125
Russia     AKSAKOV   Anatoly Gennadievich  Аксаков Анатолий Геннадьевич   1 126
Russia     AKSYONENKO   Alexander Sergeevich  Аксёненко Александр Сергеевич   1 127
Russia     ALEKSEENKO   Nikolai Nikolaevich  Алексеенко Николай Николаевич   1 128
Russia     ALEKHIN   Andrey Anatolievich  Алехин Андрей Анатольевич   1 129
Russia     ALTUKHOV  Sergey Viktorovich  Алтухов Сергей Викторович   1 130
Russia     ALSHEVSKIH Andrey Gennadievich  Альшевских Андрей Геннадьевич   1 131
Russia     AMELCHENKOVA  Olga Nikolaevna  Амельченкова Ольга Николаевна   1 132
Russia     AMMOSOV   Petr Revoldovich  Аммосов Петр Револьдович   1 133
Russia     ANANSKIH Igor Alexandrovich  Ананских Игорь Александрович   1 134
Russia     ANIKEEV   Andrey Anatolievich  Аникеев Андрей Анатольевич    1 135
Russia     ANIKEEV   Grigory Viktorovich  Аникеев Григорий Викторович   1 136
Russia     ANTROPENKO   Igor Alexandrovich  Антропенко Игорь Александрович   1 137
Russia     ANUFRIEVA   Olga Nikolaevna  Ануфриева Ольга Николаевна   1 138
Russia     AREFIEV   Nikolay Vasilievich  Арефьев Николай Васильевич   1 139
Russia     ARTAMONOVA   Valentina Nikolaevna  Артамонова Валентина Николаевна   1 140
Russia     ARSHINOVA   Alena Igorevna  Аршинова Алёна Игоревна   1 141
Russia     AFONIN Yury Vyacheslavovich  Афонин Юрий Вячеславович   1 142
Russia     AYUPOV Rinat Zaydulaevich  Аюпов Ринат Зайдулаевич   1 143
Russia     BABASHOV Leonid Ivanovich  Бабашов Леонид Иванович   1 144
Russia     BABICH Ivan Nikolaevich  Бабич Иван Николаевич   1 145
Russia     BAZHENOV Timofey Timofeevich  Баженов Тимофей Тимофеевич   1 146
Russia     BAIGUSKAROV  Zarif Zakirovich  Байгускаров Зариф Закирович   1 147
Russia     BARAKHOEV Bekhan Abdulkhamidovich  Барахоев Бекхан Абдулхамидович   1 148
Russia     BASANSKY  Anton Alexandrovich  Басанский Антон Александрович   1 149
Russia     BATALOVA Rima Akberdinovna  Баталова Рима Акбердиновна   1 150
Russia     BAKHAREV  Konstantin Mikhailovich  Бахарев Константин Михайлович   1 151
Russia     BAKHMETIEV  Vitaly Viktorovich  Бахметьев Виталий Викторович   1 152
Russia     BASHANKAEV  Badma Nikolaevich  Башанкаев Бадма Николаевич   1 153
Russia     BELIK  Dmitry Anatolievich  Белик Дмитрий Анатольевич   1 154
Russia     BELOUSOV  Vadim Vladimirovich  Белоусов Вадим Владимирович   1 155
Russia     BELYKH Irina Viktorovna  Белых Ирина Викторовна   1 156
Russia     BESSARAB Svetlana Viktorovna Бессараб Светлана Викторовна   1 157
Russia     BESSARABOV Daniil Vladimirovich  Бессарабов Даниил Владимирович   1 158
Russia     BESSONOV Evgeny Ivanovich Бессонов Евгений Иванович   1 159
Russia     BIDONKO Sergey Yurievich Бидонько Сергей Юрьевич   1 160
Russia     BIFOV Anatoly Zhamalovich Бифов Анатолий Жамалович   1 161
Russia     BICHAEV Artem Alexandrovich Бичаев Артем Александрович   1 162
Russia     BLOTSKY Vladimir Nikolaevich Блоцкий Владимир Николаевич   1 163
Russia     BOGUSLAVSKY Irek Borisovich  Богуславский Ирек Борисович   1 164
Russia     BONDARENKO Elena Veniaminova Бондаренко Елена Вениаминовна   1 165
Russia     BORISOV Alexander Alexandrovich Борисов Александр Александрович   1 166
Russia     BORODAY Alexander Yurievich Бородай Александр Юрьевич   1 167
Russia     BORTSOV Nikolay Ivanovich Борцов Николай Иванович   1 168
Russia     BOYARSKY Sergei Mikhailovich Боярский Сергей Михайлович   1 169
Russia     BRYKIN Nikolay Gavrilovich Брыкин Николай Гаврилович   1 170
Russia     BUDUEV Nikolai Robertovich Будуев Николай Робертович   1 171
Russia     BULAVINOV Vadim Evgenievich Булавинов Вадим Евгеньевич   1 172
Russia     BURLAKOV Serergei Vladimirovich Бурлаков Сергей Владимирович   1 173
Russia     BURLYAEV Nikolai Petrovich Бурляев Николай Петрович   1 174
Russia     BURMATOV Valdmir Vladimirovich Бурматов Владимир Владимирович   1 175
Russia     BUTINA Maria Valerievna Бутина Мария Валерьевна   1 176
Russia     BUTSKAYA Tatyana Viktorovna Буцкая Татьяна Викторовна   1 177
Russia     VALEEV Ernest Abdulovich Валеев Эрнест Абдулович   1 178
Russia     VALENCHUK Oleg Dorianovich Валенчук Олег Дорианович   1 179
Russia     VALUEV Nikolai Sergeevich Валуев Николай Сергеевич   1 180
Russia     VASILIEV Nikolay Ivanovich  Васильев Николай Иванович   1 181
Russia     VASILKOVA Maria Viktorovna Василькова Мария Викторовна   1 182
Russia     VASSERMAN Anatoly Alexandrovich  Вассерман Анатолий Александрович   1 183
Russia     VELLER Alexey Borisovich Веллер Алексей Борисович   1 184
Russia     VEREMEENKO Sergey Alekseevich Веремеенко Сергей Алексеевич   1 185
Russia     VLASOV Vasily Maksimovich  Власов Василий Максимович   1 186
Russia     VODIANOV Roman Mikhailovich Водянов Роман Михайлович   1 188
Russia     VOLFSON Ilia Svetoslavovich Вольфсон Илья Светославович   1 189
Russia     VOROBYOV Andrey Viktorovich Воробьев Андрей Викторович   1 190
Russia     VORONOVSKY Anatoly Vladimirovich Вороновский Анатолий Владимирович   1 191
Russia     VIBORNY Anatoly Borisovich  Выборный Анатолий Борисович   1 192
Russia     GAVRILOV Sergey Anatolievich Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич   1 193
Russia     GADZHIEV Abdulkhakim Kutbudinovich Гаджиев Абдулхаким Кутбудинович   1 194
Russia     GADZHIEV Murad Stanislavovich Гаджиев Мурад Станиславович   1 195
Russia     GADZHIEV Ruslan Gadzhievich  Гаджиев Руслан Гаджиевич   1 196
Russia     GARIN Oleg Vladimirovich Гарин Олег Владимирович   1 197
Russia     GARTUNG Valery Karlovich Гартунг Валерий Карлович   1 198
Russia     GASANOV Dzhamaladin Nabievich Гасанов Джамаладин Набиевич   1 199
Russia     GEKKIEV Zaur Dalhatovich Геккиев Заур Далхатович   1 200
Russia     GERMANOVA Olga Mikhailovna Германова Ольга Михайловна   1 201
Russia     GETTA Anton Alexandrovich  Гетта Антон Александрович   1 202
Russia     GILMUTDINOV Dinar Zagitovich Гильмутдинов Динар Загитович   1 203
Russia     GILMUTDINOV Ildar Irekovich Гильмутдинов Ильдар Ирекович   1 204
Russia     GIMBATOV Andrey Petrovich Гимбатов Андрей Петрович   1 205
Russia     GLADKIKH Boris Mikhailovich Гладких Борис Михайлович   1 206
Russia     GLAZKOVA Anzhelika Egorovna  Глазкова Анжелика Егоровна   1 207
Russia     GOVYRIN Alexey Borisovich Говырин Алексей Борисович   1 208
Russia     GOLIKOV Oleg Alexandrovich Голиков Олег Александрович   1 209
Russia     GONCHAROV Nikolai Alexandrovich Гончаров Николай Александрович   1 210
Russia     GORELKIN Anton Vadimovich Горелкин Антон Вадимович   1 211
Russia     GOROKHOV Andrey Yurievich Горохов Андрей Юрьевич   1 212
Russia     GRIGORIEV Yury Innokentievich Григорьев Юрий Иннокентьевич   1 213
Russia     GURULEV Andrey Viktorovich Гурулёв Андрей Викторович   1 214
Russia     GUSEV Dmitry Gennadievich Гусев Дмитрий Геннадьевич   1 215
Russia     DANCHIKOVA Galina Innokentievna Данчикова Галина Иннокентьевна   1 216
Russia     DELYAGIN Mikhail Gennadievich Делягин Михаил Геннадьевич   1 217
Russia     DEMCHENKO Ivan Ivanovich Демченко Иван Иванович   1 218
Russia     DERYABKIN  Victor Efimovich Дерябкин Виктор Ефимович   1 219
Russia     DZYUBA Viktor Viktorovich Дзюба Виктор Викторович   1 220
Russia     DIDENKO Alexey Nikolaevich Диденко Алексей Николаевич   1 221
Russia     DIMOV Oleg Dmitrievich Димов Олег Дмитриевич   1 222
Russia     DOGAEV Ahmed Shamkhanovich Догаев Ахмед Шамханович   1 223
Russia     DOLUDA Nikolai Alexandrovich Долуда Николай Александрович   1 224
Russia     DOROSHENKO Andrey Nikolaevich Дорошенко Андрей Николаевич   1 225
Russia     DROBOT  Maria Vladimirovna Дробот Мария Владимировна   1 226
Russia     DROZHZHINA Yulia Nikolaevna Дрожжина Юлия Николаевна   1 227
Russia     DROZDOV Alexander Sergeevich  Дроздов Александр Сергеевич   1 228
Russia     DYAKONOVA Tatyana Ivanovna Дьяконова Татьяна Ивановна   1 229
Russia     EVTYUKHOVA Elena Alexandranova Евтюхова Елена Александровна   1 230
Russia     EZERSKY Nikolay Nikolaevich Езерский Николай Николаевич   1 231
Russia     EZUBOV Alexey Petrovich  Езубов Алексей Петрович   1 232
Russia     EFIMOV Vitaly Borisovich Ефимов Виталий Борисович   1 233
Russia     ZHURAVLEV Alexey Alexandrovich Журавлев Алексей Александрович   1 234
Russia     ZAKHAROV Konstantin Yurievich  Захаров Константин Юрьевич   1 236
Russia     ZUBAREV Viktor Vladislavovich Зубарев Виктор Владиславович   1 237
Russia     ZYUGANOV Gennady Andreevich Зюганов Геннадий Андреевич   1 238
Russia     IVANINSKY Oleg Ivanovich Иванинский Олег Иванович   1 239
Russia     IVANOV Vladimir Valerievich  Иванов Владимир Валерьевич   1 240
Russia     IVANOV Maxim Anatolievich Иванов Максим Анатольевич   1 241
Russia     IVANOV Maxim Evgenievich Иванов Максим Евгеньевич   1 242
Russia     IVANOV Nikolai Nikolaevich  Иванов Николай Николаевич   1 243
Russia     IVANYUZHENKOV Boris Viktorovich Иванюженков Борис Викторович   1 244
Russia     IVENSKIKH Irina Valentinovna Ивенских Ирина Валентиновна   1 245
Russia     IVLEV Leonid Grigorievich  Ивлев Леонид Григорьевич   1 246
Russia     IGNATOV Viktor Alexandrovich Игнатов Виктор Александрович   1 247
Russia     IGOSHIN Igor Nikolaevich Игошин Игорь Николаевич   1 248
Russia     ILINYKH Vladimir Alekseevich Ильиных Владимир Алексеевич   1 249
Russia     ILTYAKOV Alexander Vladimirovich Ильтяков Александр Владимирович   1 250
Russia     ISAEV Andrey Konstantinovich Исаев Андрей Константинович   1 251
Russia     ISAKOV Vladimir Pavlovich Исаков Владимир Павлович   1 252
Russia     ISLAMOV Dmitry Viktorovich Исламов Дмитрий Викторович   1 253
Russia     KABYSHEV Sergey Vladimirovich Кабышев Сергей Владимирович   1 254
Russia     KADENKOV Dmitry Mikhailovich Каденков Дмитрий Михайлович   1 255
Russia     KAZAKOV Viktor Alekseevich Казаков Виктор Алексеевич   1 256
Russia     KAZANKOV Sergei Ivanovich Казанков Сергей Иванович   1 257
Russia     KALIMULLIN Rustam Galiullovich Калимуллин Рустам Галиуллович   1 259
Russia     KAMNEV Georgy Petrovich Камнев Георгий Петрович   1 260
Russia     KANAEV Alexey Valerianovich Канаев Алексей Валерианович   1 261
Russia     KANOKOV Timur Borisovich Каноков Тимур Борисович   1 262
Russia     KARGINOV Sergey Genrikhovich Каргинов Сергей Генрихович   1 263
Russia     KARLOV Georgy Alexandrovich Карлов Георгий Александрович   1 264
Russia     KARPOV Anatoly Evgenievich Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич   1 265
Russia     KARTAPOLOV Andrey Valerievich Картаполов Андрей Валериевич   1 266
Russia     KASTYUKEVICH Igor Yurievich Кастюкевич Игорь Юрьевич   1 267
Russia     KACHKAEV Pavel Rurikovich Качкаев Павел Рюрикович   1 268
Russia     KASHIN Vladimir Ivanovich Кашин Владимир Иванович   1 269
Russia     KVITKA Ivan Ivanovich Квитка Иван Иванович   1 270
Russia     KIDYAEV Viktor Borisovich Кидяев Виктор Борисович   1 271
Russia     KIZEEV Mikhail Vladimirovich Кизеев Михаил Владимирович   1 272
Russia     KISELEV Mikhail Sergeevich Киселёв Михаил Сергеевич   1 273
Russia     KISLYAKOV Mikhail Leonidovich Кисляков Михаил Леонидович   1 274
Russia     KOGAN Alexander Borisovich Коган Александр Борисович   1 275
Russia     KOGOGINA Alfiya Gumarovna Когогина Альфия Гумаровна   1 276
Russia     KOZLOVSKY Alexander Nikolaevich Козловский Александр Николаевич   1 277
Russia     KOLESNIK Andrei Ivanovich Колесник Андрей Иванович   1 278
Russia     KOLESNIKOV Oleg Alekseevich Колесников Олег Алексеевич   1 279
Russia     KOLOMEYTSEV Nikolay Vasilievich  Коломейцев Николай Васильевич   1 280
Russia     KOLUNOV Sergey Vladimirovich Колунов Сергей Владимирович   1 281
Russia     KOMOTSKY Boris Olegovich Комоцкий Борис Олегович   1 282
Russia     KONONOV Vladimir Mikhailovich Кононов Владимир Михайлович   1 283
Russia     KORNIENKO Alexey Viktorovich Корниенко Алексей Викторович   1 284
Russia     KOROBOVA Olga Vladimirovna Коробова Ольга Владимировна   1 285
Russia     KOSTENKO Natalya Vasilievna Костенко Наталья Васильевна   1 286
Russia     KOTKIN Sergey Nikolaevich Коткин Сергей Николаевич   1 287
Russia     KOSHELEV Vladimir Alekseevich Кошелев Владимир Алексеевич   1 288
Russia     KRAVCHENKO Denis Borisovich Кравченко Денис Борисович   1 289
Russia     KRASNOSHTANOV Anton Alekseevich Красноштанов Антон Алексеевич   1 290
Russia     KRIVONOSOV Sergey Vladimirovich Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович   1 291
Russia     KUZNETSOV Andrey Anatolievich  Кузнецов Андрей Анатольевич   1 292
Russia     KUZNETSOV Dmitry Vadimovich Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович   1 293
Russia     KUZMIN Mikhail Vladimirovich Кузьмин Михаил Владимирович   1 294
Russia     KUMIN Vadim Valentinovich Кумин Вадим Валентинович   1 295
Russia     KURINNY Alexey Vladimirovich Куринный Алексей Владимирович   1 296
Russia     KUSAIKO Tatyana Alekseevna Кусайко Татьяна Алексеевна   1 297
Russia     KUSHNAREV Vitaly Vasilievich Кушнарев Виталий Васильевич   1 298
Russia     LAVRINENKO Alexey Fedorovich Лавриненко Алексей Федорович   1 299
Russia     LAMEIKIN Dmitry Viktorovich Ламейкин Дмитрий Викторович   1 300
Russia     LANTRATOVA Yana Valerievna Лантратова Яна Валерьевна   1 301
Russia     LEBEDEV Evgeny Viktorovich Лебедев Евгений Викторович   1 302
Russia     LEBEDEV Oleg Alexandrovich Лебедев Олег Александрович   1 303
Russia     LEVCHENKO Sergey Georgievich Левченко Сергей Георгиевич   1 304
Russia     LEONOV Sergey Dmitrievich Леонов Сергей Дмитриевич   1 305
Russia     LESUN Anatoly Fedorovich Лесун Анатолий Фёдорович   1 306
Russia     LECHKHADZHIEV Ruslan Abdulvakhievich Лечхаджиев Руслан Абдулвахиевич   1 307
Russia     LISITSYN Anatoly Ivanovich Лисицын Анатолий Иванович   1 308
Russia     LISOVSKY Sergey Fyodorovich Лисовский Сергей Федорович   1 309
Russia     LIKHACHEV Vitaly Viktorovich  Лихачев Виталий Викторович   1 310
Russia     LOBACH Tatyana Georgievna Лобач Татьяна Георгиевна   1 311
Russia     LOGINOV Vyacheslav Yurievich Логинов Вячеслав Юрьевич   1 312
Russia     LOOR Ivan Ivanovich Лоор Иван Иванович   1 313
Russia     LOTSMANOV Dmitry Nikolaevich Лоцманов Дмитрий Николаевич   1 314
Russia     LUGOVOY Andrei Konstantinovich Луговой Андрей Константинович   1 315
Russia     LYUBARSKY Roman Valerievich Любарский Роман Валерьевич   1 316
Russia     LYABIKHOV Roman Mikhailovich Лябихов Роман Михайлович   1 317
Russia     MAZHUGA Alexander Georgievich Мажуга Александр Георгиевич   1 318
Russia     MAIDANOV Denis Vasilievich Майданов Денис Васильевич   1 319
Russia     MAKAROV Vyacheslav Serafimovich Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович   1 320
Russia     MAKIEV Zurab Gayozovich Макиев Зураб Гайозович   1 321
Russia     MAKSIMOV Alexander Alexandrovich Максимов Александр Александрович   1 322
Russia     MARDANSHIN Rafael Mirkhatimovich  Марданшин Рафаэль Мирхатимович   1 323
Russia     MARKOV Andrey Pavlovich  Марков Андрей Павлович   1 324
Russia     MARKOV Evgeny Vladimirovich Марков Евгений Владимирович   1 325
Russia     MARKHAEV Vyacheslav Mikhailovich Мархаев Вячеслав Михайлович   1 326
Russia     MATVEEV Mikhail Nikolaevich Матвеев Михаил Николаевич   1 327
Russia     METSHIN Aidar Raisovich Метшин Айдар Раисович   1 329
Russia     MILONOV Vitaly Valentinovich Милонов Виталий Валентинович   1 330
Russia     MOROZOV Sergey Ivanovich  Морозов Сергей Иванович   1 332
Russia     MUSATOV Ivan Mikhailovich Мусатов Иван Михайлович   1 333
Russia     NAZAROVA Natalya Vasilievna Назарова Наталья Васильевна   1 334
Russia     NAPSO Yuri Aisovich Напсо Юрий Аисович   1 335
Russia     NAUMOV Stanislav Alexandrovich Наумов Станислав Александрович   1 336
Russia     NEMKIN Anton Igorevich  Немкин Антон Игоревич   1 337
Russia     NIKOLAEV Nikolai Petrovich Николаев Николай Петрович   1 338
Russia     NIKONOV Vyacheslav Alekseevich Никонов Вячеслав Алексеевич   1 339
Russia     NILOV Oleg Anatolievich Нилов Олег Анатольевич   1 340
Russia     NILOV Yaroslav Evgenievich Нилов Ярослав Евгеньевич   1 341
Russia     NIFANTIEV Evgeny Olegovich Нифантьев Евгений Олегович   1 342
Russia     NOVIKOV Dmitry Georgievich Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич   1 343
Russia     NURBAGANDOV Nurbagand Magomedovich  Нурбагандов Нурбаганд Магомедович   1 344
Russia     OBUKHOV Sergey Pavlovich Обухов Сергей Павлович   1 345
Russia     OGLOBLINA Yulia Vasilievna Оглоблина Юлия Васильевна   1 346
Russia     OGUL Leonid Anatolievich Огуль Леонид Анатольевич   1 347
Russia     ORLOVA Natalya Alekseevna Орлова Наталья Алексеевна   1 348
Russia     OSADCHY Nikolay Ivanovich Осадчий Николай Иванович   1 349
Russia     OSTANINA Nina Alexandrovna Останина Нина Александровна   1 350
Russia     PAYKIN Boris Romanovich  Пайкин Борис Романович   1 351
Russia     PANESH Kaplan Mugdinovich Панеш Каплан Мугдинович   1 352
Russia     PANIN Gennady Olegovich Панин Геннадий Олегович   1 353
Russia     PANKOV Nikolay Vasilievich  Панков Николай Васильевич   1 354
Russia     PANTELEEV Sergey Mikhailovich Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович   1 355
Russia     PANKINA Irina Alexandrovna Панькина Ирина Александровна   1 356
Russia     PARFENOV Denis Andreevich Парфенов Денис Андреевич   1 357
Russia     PERVYSHOV Evgeny Alekseevich  Первышов Евгений Алексеевич   1 358
Russia     PETROV Vyacheslav Anatolievich  Петров Вячеслав Анатольевич   1 359
Russia     PETROV Sergey Valerievich Петров Сергей Валериевич   1 360
Russia     PETROV Yury Alexandrovich  Петров Юрий Александрович   1 361
Russia     PETRUNIN Nikolay Yurievich Петрунин Николай Юрьевич   1 362
Russia     PIVNENKO Valentina Nikolaevna  Пивненко Валентина Николаевна   1 363
Russia     PILIPENKO Olga Vasilievna Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна   1 364
Russia     PIROG Dmitry Yurievich Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич   1 365
Russia     PLOTNIKOV Vladimir Nikolaevich  Плотников Владимир Николаевич   1 366
Russia     POGORELY Dmitry Viktorovich Погорелый Дмитрий Викторович   1 367
Russia     POLUYANOVA Natalia Vladimirovna  Полуянова Наталия Владимировна   1 368
Russia     PONOMAREV Arkady Nikolaevich Пономарев Аркадий Николаевич   1 369
Russia     POPOV Evgeny Georgievich Попов Евгений Георгиевич   1 370
Russia     PROKOPIEV Alexander Sergeevich  Прокопьев Александр Сергеевич   1 371
Russia     PROKOFIEV Artyom Vyacheslavovich Прокофьев Артём Вячеславович   1 372
Russia     PRUSAKOVA Maria Nikolaevna Прусакова Мария Николаевна   1 373
Russia     PTITSYN Roman Viktorovich Птицын Роман Викторович   1 374
Russia     RASHKIN Valery Fyodorovich Рашкин Валерий Федорович   1 375
Russia     REZNIK Vladislav Matusovich Резник Владислав Матусович   1 376
Russia     REMEZKOV Alexander Alexandrovich Ремезков Александр Александрович   1 377
Russia     RESIN Vladimir Iosifovich  Ресин Владимир Иосифович   1 378
Russia     RODINA Victoria Sergeevna Родина Виктория Сергеевна   1 379
Russia     RODNINA Irina Konstantinovna Роднина Ирина Константиновна   1 380
Russia     ROMANENKO Roman Yurievich Романенко Роман Юрьевич   1 381
Russia     ROMANOV Mikhail Valentinovich Романов Михаил Валентинович   1 382
Russia     RUDENSKY Igor Nikolaevich Руденский Игорь Николаевич   1 383
Russia     RUMYANTSEV Alexander Grigorievich  Румянцев Александр Григорьевич   1 384
Russia     RUMYANTSEV Nikita Gennadievich  Румянцев Никита Геннадьевич   1 385
Russia     RYABTSEVA Zhannah Anatolyevna  Рябцева Жанна Анатольевна   1 386
Russia     SAVELIEV Dmitry Ivanovich Савельев Дмитрий Иванович   1 387
Russia     SAVCHENKO Oleg Vladimirovich Савченко Олег Владимирович   1 388
Russia     SALAEVA Alla Leonidovna  Салаева Алла Леонидовна   1 389
Russia     SAMOKISH Vladimir Igorevich Самокиш Владимир Игоревич   1 390
Russia     SAMOKUTYAEV Alexander Mikhailovich Самокутяев Александр Михайлович   1 391
Russia     SARALIEV Shamsail Yunusovich Саралиев Шамсаил Юнусович   1 392
Russia     SARANOVA Yulia Vladimirovna Саранова Юлия Владимировна   1 393
Russia     SARYGLAR Aidyn Nikolaevich Сарыглар Айдын Николаевич   1 394
Russia     SVISTUNOV Arkady Nikolaevich Свистунов Аркадий Николаевич   1 395
Russia     SVISHCHEV Dmitry Alexandrovich Свищев Дмитрий Александрович   1 396
Russia     SELEZNEV Valery Sergeevich Селезнев Валерий Сергеевич   1 397
Russia     SELIVERSTOV Viktor Valentinovich  Селиверстов Виктор Валентинович   1 398
Russia     SEMIGIN Gennady Yurievich Семигин Геннадий Юрьевич   1 399
Russia     SENIN Vladimir Borisovich Сенин Владимир Борисович   1 400
Russia     SIMANOVSKY Leonid Yakovlevich Симановский Леонид Яковлевич   1 401
Russia     SIMIGIN Pavel Vladimirovich Симигин Павел Владимирович   1 402
Russia     SINELSHCHIKOV Yury Petrovich Синельщиков Юрий Петрович   1 403
Russia     SIPYAGIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Сипягин Владимир Владимирович   1 404
Russia     SITNIKOV Alexey Vladimirovich Ситников Алексей Владимирович   1 405
Russia     SKACHKOV Alexander Anatolievich Скачков Александр Анатольевич   1 406
Russia     SKLYAR Gennady Ivanovich Скляр Геннадий Иванович   1 407
Russia     SKOCH Andrei Vladimirovich  Скоч Андрей Владимирович   1 408
Russia     SKRUG Valery Stepanovich Скруг Валерий Степанович   1 409
Russia     SMIRNOV Viktor Vladimirovich Смирнов Виктор Владимирович   1 411
Russia     SMOLIN Oleg Nikolaevich Смолин Олег Николаевич   1 412
Russia     SOBOLEV Viktor Ivanovich Соболев Виктор Иванович   1 413
Russia     SOKOL Sergei Mikhailovich Сокол Сергей Михайлович   1 414
Russia     SOLOVYOV Sergey Anatolievich Соловьев Сергей Анатольевич   1 415
Russia     SPIRIDONOV Alexander Yurievich Спиридонов Александр Юрьевич   1 416
Russia     STARSHINOV Mikhail Evgenievich  Старшинов Михаил Евгеньевич   1 417
Russia     STENYAKINA Ekaterina Petrovna Стенякина Екатерина Петровна   1 418
Russia     SULEIMANOV Renat Ismailovich Сулейманов Ренат Исмаилович   1 419
Russia     SUKHAREV Ivan Konstantinovich Сухарев Иван Константинович   1 420
Russia     TAYAMAZOV Artur Borisovich Таймазов Артур Борисович   1 421
Russia     TAYSAEV Kazbek Kutsukovich  Тайсаев Казбек Куцукович   1 422
Russia     TARASENKO Mikhail Vasilievich Тарасенко Михаил Васильевич   1 423
Russia     TATRIEV Muslim Barisovich Татриев Муслим Барисович   1 424
Russia     TEN Sergey Yurievich Тен Сергей Юрьевич   1 425
Russia     TERENTIEV Alexander Vasilievich Терентьев Александр Васильевич   1 426
Russia     TERENTIEV Mikhail Borisovich Терентьев Михаил Борисович   1 427
Russia     TERYUSHKOV Roman Igorevich Терюшков Роман Игоревич   1 428
Russia     TETERDINKO Alexander Pavlovich Тетердинко Александр Павлович   1 429
Russia     TOLSTOY Petr Olegovich Толстой Петр Олегович   1 430
Russia     TRIFONOV Andrey Fyodorovich Трифонов Андрей Федорович   1 431
Russia     TUMUSOV Fedot Semyonovich Тумусов Федот Семёнович   1 432
Russia     TUROV Artyom Viktorovich Туров Артём Викторович   1 433
Russia     TUTOVA Larisa Nikolaevna Тутова Лариса Николаевна   1 434
Russia     UTYASHEVA Rimma Amirovna Утяшева Римма Амировна   1 435
Russia     FADINA Oksana Nikolaevna Фадина Оксана Николаевна   1 436
Russia     FARRAKHOV Airat Zakievich Фаррахов Айрат Закиевич   1 437
Russia     FEDOROV Evgeny Alekseevich  Федоров Евгений Алексеевич   1 438
Russia     FEDYAEV Pavel Mikhailovich Федяев Павел Михайлович   1 439
Russia     FETISOV Vyacheslav Alexandrovich Фетисов Вячеслав Александрович   1 440
Russia     FILATOVA Irina Anatolievna Филатова Ирина Анатольевна   1 441
Russia     FOMICHEV Vyacheslav Vasilievich Фомичев Вячеслав Васильевич   1 442
Russia     FROLOVA Tamara Ivanovna Фролова Тамара Ивановна   1 443
Russia     KHAMZAEV Biysultan Sultanbievich Хамзаев Бийсултан Султанбиевич   1 444
Russia     KHARITONOV Nikolai Mikhailovich  Харитонов Николай Михайлович   1 445
Russia     KHARCHENKO Ekaterina Vladimirovna Харченко Екатерина Владимировна   1 446
Russia     KHASANOV Murat Ruslanovich Хасанов Мурат Русланович   1 447
Russia     KHOVANSKAYA Galina Petrovna Хованская Галина Петровна   1 448
Russia     TSED Nikolai Grigorievich Цед Николай Григорьевич   1 449
Russia     TSUNAEVA Elena Moiseevna Цунаева Елена Моисеевна   1 450
Russia     CHAPLIN Nikita Yurievich Чаплин Никита Юрьевич   1 451
Russia     CHEPIKOV Sergey Vladimirovich Чепиков Сергей Владимирович   1 452
Russia     CHERNYSHOV Boris Alexandrovich Чернышов Борис Александрович   1 453
Russia     CHERNYAK Alexey Yurievich Черняк Алексей Юрьевич   1 454
Russia     CHIZHOV Sergey Viktorovich  Чижов Сергей Викторович   1 455
Russia     SHAMANOV Vladimir Anatolievich  Шаманов Владимир Анатольевич   1 456
Russia     SHARGUNOV Sergey Alexandrovich Шаргунов Сергей Александрович   1 457
Russia     SHVYTKIN Yury Nikolaevich Швыткин Юрий Николаевич   1 458
Russia     SHEREMET Mikhail Sergeevich Шеремет Михаил Сергеевич   1 459
Russia     SHIPULIN Anton Vladimirovich  Шипулин Антон Владимирович   1 460
Russia     SHKOLKINA Nadezhda Vasilievna Школкина Надежда Васильевна   1 461
Russia     SHUBIN Igor Nikolaevich Шубин Игорь Николаевич   1 462
Russia     SHUVALOV Vadim Nikolaevich Шувалов Вадим Николаевич   1 463
Russia     SHKHAGOSHEV Adalbi Lyulevich Шхагошев Адальби Люлевич   1 464
Russia     SHCHAPOV Mikhail Viktorovich Щапов Михаил Викторович   1 465
Russia     SHCHEGLOV Nikolai Mikhailovich  Щеглов Николай Михайлович   1 466
Russia     SHCHERBAKOV Alexander Vladimirovich Щербаков Александр Владимирович   1 467
Russia     YUSHCHENKO Alexander Andreevich Ющенко Александр Андреевич   1 468
Russia     YAGAFAROV Azat Ferdinandovich  Ягафаров Азат Фердинандович   1 469
Russia     YAKUBOVSKY Alexander Vladimirovich Якубовский Александр Владимирович   1 470
Russia     YAKHNYUK Sergey Vasilievich Яхнюк Сергей Васильевич   1 471
Russia     PRIGOZHIN Yevgeny Viktorovich  Евгений Викторович Пригожин; Yevgeniy Prigozhin; Evgeny Prigozhin 1961-06-01 1 472
Russia     PRIGOZHINA Lyubov Valentinova  Любовь Валентиновна Пригожина   1 473
Russia     PRIGOZHINA Polina Evgenievna  Полина Евгеньевна Пригожина 1992-08-15 1 474
Russia     PRIGOZHIN Pavel Evgenyevich  Павел Евгеньевич Пригожин 1998 1 475
Russia     DMITRIEV Kirill Alexandrovich  Кирилл Александрович Дмитриев 1975-04-12 1 476
Russia     PUCHKOV Andrey Sergeevich  Андрей Сергеевич Пучков; Andrei Pushkov; Andrey Puchkoff 1977 1 477
Russia     SOLOVYOV Yuri Alekseyevich  Юрий Алексеевич Соловьев; Yuri Soloviev 1970 1 478
Russia     GREF Herman Oskarovich  Герман Оскарович Греф 1964 1 479
Russia     VEDYAKHIN Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  Александр Александрович Ведяхин 1977 1 480
Russia     SECHIN Ivan Igorevich  Иван Игорeвич Сечин 1989 1 482
Russia     PATRUSHEV Andrey Nikolaevich  Андрей Николаeвич Патрушев; Petrushev; Patruchev 1981 1 483
Russia     IVANOV Sergei Sergeivich Сергей Сергеeвич Иванов 1980 1 484
Russia     BORTNIKOV Denis Aleksandrovich Денис Алекса́ндрoвич Бо́ртников 1974 1 485
Russia     KIRIYENKO Vladimir  Владимир Сергеевич Кириенко 1983-05-27 1 486
Russia     ROTENBERG Liliya Arkadyevna  Лилия Аркадьевна Ротенберг; Lilia Arkadyevna Rotenberg 1978 1 487
Russia     ROTENBERG Pavel Arkedyevich  Павел Аркадьевич Ротенберг 2000-02-29 1 488
Russia     ROTENBERG Boris Borisovich  Борис Борисович Ротенберг 1986-05-19 1 489
Russia     ROTENBERG Roman Borisovich  Роман Борисович Ротенберг 1981 1 490
Russia     TOKAREV Nikolai Petrovich  Николай Петрович Токарев; Nikolay Petrovich Tokarev  1950 1 491
Russia     UTKIN Dmitriy  Дмитрий Валерьевич Уткин; Dmitry Utkin  1970 1 492
Russia     ROTENBERG Karina  Карина Юрьевна Ротенберг; Karina Yurievna Rotenberg 1978-11-24 1 493
Russia     CHEMEZOV Stanislav Sergeevich Станислав Сергеевич Чемезов   1 494
Russia     IGNATOVA Ekaterina Sergeevna Екатерина Сергеевна Игнатова; Yekaterina Chemezova; Ekaterina Ignatova 1968 1 495
Russia     IGNATOVA Anastasiya Mikhailovna  Анастасия Михайловна Игнатова; Anastasiya Chemezova; Anastasiya Ignatova 1988 1 496
Russia     TOKAREVA Galina Галина Токарева 1951-09-24 1 497
Russia     BOLOTOVA Maya Nikolaevna Майя Николаевна Болотова; Maya Tokareva   1 498
Russia     ULYUTINA Galina Галина Олеговна Улютина; Galina Olegovna Ulyutina   1 499
Russia     SHUVALOV Igor  Игорь Иванович Шувалов; Igor Ivanovich Shuvalov 1967-01-04 1 500
Russia     FRADKOV Petr Mikhailovich  Пётр Михайлович Фрадков; Pyotr Mikhailovich Fradkov 1978-02-07 1 501
Russia     SLYUSAR Yury Borisovich  Юрий Борисович Слюсарь; Yury Slyusar 1974-07-20 1 502
Russia     PUTIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Путин 1952 1 503
Russia     SHOIGU Sergei Kuzhugetovich  Сергей Кужугетович Шойгу; Sergey Shoigu, Sergey Shoygu 1955 1 504
Russia     LAVROV Sergei Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Лавров; Sergey Lavrov 1950 1 505
Russia     CHUYCHENKO Konstantin Anatolyevich  Константин Анатольевич Чуйченко 1965 1 506
Russia     SILUANOV Anton Germanovich  Антон Германович Силуанов 1963 1 507
Russia     VAINO Anton Eduardovich  Антон Эдуардович Вайно 1972 1 508
Russia     MISHUSTIN Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Мишустин 1966 1 509
Russia     KOLOKOLTSEV  Vladimir Alexandrovich  Владимир Александрович Колокольцев 1961 1 510
Russia     BEGLOV Alexander Dmitryevich  Александр Дмитриевич Беглов; Alexandr Dmitrievich Beglov 1956 1 511
Russia     MEDVEDEV Dmitry Anatolyevich  Дмитрий Анатольевич Медведев 1965 1 512
Russia     CHAIKA Yury Yakovlevich  Юрий Яковлевич Чайка; Yuri Chajka 1951 1 513
Russia     GUTSAN Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Гуцан; Aleksandr Gutsan 1960 1 514
Russia     KOMAROV Igor Anatolyevich  Игорь Анатольевич Комаров 1964 1 515
Russia     SERYSHEV Anatoly Anatolyevich Анатолий Анатольевич Серышев; Anatolij; Anatolii Anatol’evich Seryshev 1965 1 516
Russia     SOBYANIN Sergei Semyonovich  Сергей Семёнович Собянин; Sergey Sobyanin 1958 1 517
Russia     TRUTNEV Yury Petrovich  Юрий Петрович Трутнев 1956 1 518
Russia     YAKUSHEV Vladimir Vladimirovich  Владимир Владимирович Якушев 1968 1 519
Russia     BULAVIN Vladimir Ivanovich  Владимир Иванович Булавин 1953 1 520
Russia     RUNJE Zeljko Желько Рунье 1954 1 521
Russia     CASIMIRO Didier   Дидье Касимиро 1966 1 522
Russia     KUCHUKOV Ilgam Ильгам Кучуков 1970 1 523
Russia     MALIKOVA Dina Rinatovna  Дина Ринатовна Маликова 1975 1 524
Russia     MAMAEV  Valentin Gennadyevich  Валентин Геннадьевич Мамаев 1976 1 525
Russia     POLYAKOV  Andrey Aleksandrovich  Андрей Александрович Поляков 1976 1 526
Russia     TATRIEV Khasan Kureyshevich  Хасан Курейшевич Татриев 1963 1 527
Russia     MILLER Alexey Borisovich  Алексей Борисович Миллер 1962-01-31 1 528
Russia     MILYUTINA Irina Nikolayevna  Ирина Николаевна Милютина 1973 1 529
Russia     AKSYUTIN Oleg Yevgenyevich  Олег Евгеньевич Аксютин 1967-05-05 1 530
Russia     MURASHKO Mikhail Albertovich Михаил Альбертович Мурашко 1967 1 531
Russia     PATRUSHEV Dmitry Nikolayevich Дмитрий Николаевич Патрушев 1977 1 532
Russia     SOLOVYOV Vladimir Rudolfovich Владимир Рудольфович Соловьёв; Vladimir Solovev; Soloviev 1963 1 533
Russia     SIMONYAN Margarita Simonovna Маргарита Симоновна Симоньян 1980 1 534
Russia     DERIPASKA Oleg Vladimirovich  Олег Владимирович Дерипаска 1968 1 535
Russia     KRASHENINNIKOV Pavel Vladimirovich Павел Владимирович Крашенинников 1964 1 536
Russia     GAVRILOV Victor Evdokimovich Виктор Евдокимович Гаврилов   1 537
Russia     IVANOV Dmitry Дмитрий Иванов   1 538
Russia     ERNST Konstantin Lvovich Константин Львович Эрнст 1961 1 539
Russia     PESKOV Dmitry Sergeyevich Дмитрий Сергеевич Песков; Dmitri Sergeevich Peskov 1967 1 540
Russia     ABRAMOVICH Roman Arkadyevich Роман Аркадьевич Абрамович 1966 1 541
Russia     PAMFILOVA Ella Aleksandrovna Э́лла Алекса́ндровна Памфи́лова 1953 1 542
Russia     USMANOV Alisher Burkhanovich Алишер Бурханович Усманов 1953 1 543
Russia     MOROZOVA Elena Evgenievna Елена Евгеньевна Морозова   1 544
Russia     YANCHUK Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Янчук 1980-07-12 1 545
Russia     GRIGORENKO Dmitry Yuryevich Дмитрий Юрьевич Григоренко 1978 1 546
Russia     RESHETNIKOV Maxim Gennadyevich Максим Геннадьевич Решетников 1979 1 547
Russia     YEVMENOV Nikolai Anatolyevich Николай Анатольевич Евменов 1962 1 548
Russia     KASATONOV Vladimir Lvovich Владимир Львович Касатонов 1962 1 549
Russia     OSIPOV Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Осипов 1973 1 550
Russia     SUROVIKIN Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Суровикин 1966 1 551
Russia     DRONOV Sergey Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Дронов 1962 1 552
Russia     PINCHUK Sergey Mikhailovich  Игорь Владимирович Осипов 1971 1 553
Russia     ROMANOV Arkadiy Yurevich Сергей Михайлович Пинчук 1973 1 554
Russia     VOLOZHINSKY Andrei Olgertovich Андрей Ольгертович Воложинский 1960 1 555
Russia     MIZINTSEV Mikhail Yevgenyevich Михаил Евгеньевич Мизинцев 1962 1 556
Russia     KONASHENKOV Igor Yevgenyevich Игорь Евгеньевич Конашенков 1966 1 557
Russia     CHUPRIYAN Aleksandr Petrovich Александр Петрович Чуприян 1958 1 558
Russia     KOCHNEV Dmitry Viktorovich  Дмитрий Викторович Кочнев 1964 1 559
Russia     KOROLYOV Sergei Borisovich Сергей Борисович Королёв 1962 1 560
Russia     AKIMOV Alexander Konstantinovich  Александр Константинович Акимов 1954-11-10 1 561
Russia     ARTAMONOV Anatoly Dmitriyevich  Анатолий Дмитриевич Артамонов 1952-05-05 1 562
Russia     AVDEEVA Elena Osipovna  Елена Осиповна Авдеева 1968-07-19 1 563
Russia     ABRAMOV Ivan Nikolayevich  Иван Николаевич Абрамов 1978-06-16 1 564
Russia     AFANASOV Mikhail Alexandrovich  Михаил Александрович Афанасов 1953-06-15 1 565
Russia     AKHMADOV Mohmad Isayevich Мохмад Исаевич Ахмадов 1972-04-17 1 566
Russia     ALEKSEEV Oleg Alexandrovich  Олег Александрович Алексеев 1967-12-21 1 567
Russia     ARENIN Sergei Petrovich  Сергей Петрович Аренин 1958-08-29 1 568
Russia     AFANASEVA Yelena Vladimirovna Елена Владимировна Афанасьева 1975-03-27 1 569
Russia     ARKHAROV Yuri Viktorovich Юрий Викторович Архаров 1977-06-13 1 570
Russia     BASHKIN Alexander Davydovich Александр Давыдович Башкин 1962-06-10 1 571
Russia     BRYKSIN Alexander Yuryevich  Александр Юрьевич Брыксин 1967-01-20 1 572
Russia     BAZILEVSKY Andrey Alexanderovich  Андрей Александрович Базилевский 1967-02-24 1 573
Russia     BELOUSOV Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Белоусов 1953-10-11 1 574
Russia     BARAKHOYEV Mukharbek Ojbertovich Мухарбек Ойбертович Барахоев 1971-01-04 1 575
Russia     BEREZKIN Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Березкин 1955-06-23 1 576
Russia     BEZDENEZHNYKH Sergei Vyacheslavovich  Сергей Вячеславович Безденежных 1979-08-25 1 577
Russia     BRILKA Sergei Fateevich  Сергей Фатеевич Брилка 1954-03-11 1 578
Russia     BONDAREV Viktor Nikolayevich  Виктор Николаевич Бондарев 1959-12-07 1 579
Russia     BEKETOV Vladimir Andreevich  Владимир Андреевич Бекетов 1949-03-29 1 580
Russia     BORISOV Yegor Afanasyevich  Егор Афанасьевич Борисов 1954-08-15 1 581
Russia     BIBIKOVA Yelena Vasilyevna  Елена Васильевна Бибикова 1956-09-23 1 582
Russia     CHERNYSHEV Andrey Vladimirovich  Андрей Владимирович Чернышев 1970-07-10 1 583
Russia     DVOINYKH Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Двойных 1984-01-19 1 584
Russia     DOLGOV Konstantin Konstantinovich  Константин Константинович Долгов 1968-08-12 1 585
Russia     DENGIN Vadim Yevgenyevich  Вадим Евгеньевич Деньгин 1980-09-23 1 586
Russia     EMELYANOV Gennady Yegorovich  Геннадий Егорович Емельянов 1957-01-01 1 587
Russia     EPIFANOVA Olga Nikolayevna  Ольга Николаевна Епифанова 1966-08-19 1 588
Russia     FADZAYEV Arsen Suleimanovich  Арсен Сулейманович Фадзаев 1962-09-05 1 589
Russia     FYODOROV Nikolai Vasilyevich  Николай Васильевич Федоров 1958-05-09 1 590
Russia     FEDOROV Yury Viktorovich  Юрий Викторович Федоров 1972-01-01 1 591
Russia     GIBATDINOV Airat Minerasokhovich  Айрат Минерасихович Гибатдинов 1986-01-16 1 592
Russia     GUSAKOVSKY Alexander Vladislavovich  Александр Владиславович Гусаковский 1970-08-25 1 593
Russia     GUSEV Denis Vladimirovich  Денис Владимирович Гусев 1976-12-26 1 594
Russia     GORITSKY Dmitry Yurievich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Горицкий 1970-10-28 1 595
Russia     GUMEROVA Lilia Salavatovna  Лилия Салаватовна Гумерова 1972-12-16 1 596
Russia     GLEBOVA Lyubov Nikolayevna  Любовь Николаевна Глебова 1960-03-07 1 597
Russia     GALUSHINA Rimma Fedorovna  Римма Федоровна Галушина 1963-05-30 1 598
Russia     GORNYAKOV Sergei Vasilyevich  Сергей Васильевич Горняков 1966-01-05 1 599
Russia     GEREMEYEV Suleiman Sadulayevich  Сулейман Садулаевич Геремеев 1971-01-20 1 600
Russia     GORYACHEVA Svetlana Petrovna  Светлана Петровна Горячева 1947-06-03 1 601
Russia     GIGEL Tatyana Anatolyevna  Татьяна Анатольевна Гигель 1960-02-27 1 602
Russia     GORODETSKIY Vladimir Philippovich  Владимир Филиппович Городецкий 1948-06-11 1 603
Russia     ISAKOV Eduard Vladimirovich  Эдуард Владимирович Исаков 1973-10-04 1 604
Russia     IVANOV Sergey Pavlovich  Сергей Павлович Иванов 1952-04-19 1 605
Russia     IKONNIKOV Vasily Nikolayevich  Василий Николаевич Иконников 1961-04-26 1 606
Russia     KONDRATENKO Aleksey Nikolayevich  Алексей Николаевич Кондратенко 1969-12-16 1 607
Russia     KARELIN Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Александрович Карелин 1967-09-19 1 608
Russia     KARLIN Alexander Bogdanovich  Александр Богданович Карлин 1951-10-29 1 609
Russia     KISLOV Andrey Igorevich  Андрей Игоревич Кислов 1958-08-29 1 610
Russia     KLIMOV Andrey Arkadyevich Андрей Аркадьевич Климов 1954-11-09 1 611
Russia     KUTEPOV Andrey Viktorovich  Андрей Викторович Кутепов 1971-04-06 1 612
Russia     KANOKOV Arsen Bashirovich  Арсен Баширович Каноков 1957-02-22 1 613
Russia     KHAMCHIEV Belan Bagaudinovich  Белан Багаудинович Хамчиев 1960-12-07 1 614
Russia     KUZMIN Dmitry Gennadyevich  Дмитрий Геннадьевич Кузьмин 1975-06-28 1 615
Russia     KARELOVA Galina Nikolayevna  Галина Николаевна Карелова 1950-06-29 1 616
Russia     KARASIN Grigory Borisovich  Григорий Борисович Карасин 1949-08-23 1 617
Russia     KOZHANOVA Irina Andreevna  Ирина Андреевна Кожанова 1987-07-06 1 618
Russia     KAZANOKOV Krym Oliyevich  Крым Олиевич Казаноков 1962-07-19 1 619
Russia     KAVDZHARADZE Maxim Gennadyevich  Максим Геннадьевич Кавджарадзе 1969-06-10 1 620
Russia     KHAPSIROKOV Murat Krym-Gerievich  Мурат Крым-Гериевич Хапсироков 1978-01-26 1 621
Russia     KOSYKHINA Natalia Vladimirovna  Наталия Владимировна Косихина 1972-08-07 1 622
Russia     KONDRATYUK Nikolai Fedorovich  Николай Федорович Кондратюк 1957-07-11 1 623
Russia     KULIKOVSKIH Nina Germanovna  Нина Германовна Куликовских 1961-02-05 1 624
Russia     KHLYAKINA Oksana Vladimirovna  Оксана Владимировна Хлякина 1969-11-28 1 625
Russia     KHOKHLOVA Olga Nikolaevna  Ольга Николаевна Хохлова 1957-11-18 1 626
Russia     KOVITIDI Olga Fedorovna  Ольга Федоровна Ковитиди 1962-05-07 1 627
Russia     KISLYAK Sergei Ivanovich  Сергей Иванович Кисляк 1950-09-07 1 628
Russia     KALASHNIK Sergey Viktorovich Сергей Викторович Калашник 1978-03-31 1 629
Russia     KOLBIN Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Колбин 1969-10-29 1 630
Russia     KERIMOV Suleiman Abusaidovich  Сулейман Абусаидович Керимов 1966-03-12 1 631
Russia     KRESS Viktor Melkhiorovich  Виктор Мельхиорович Кресс 1948-11-16 1 632
Russia     KOZHIN Vladimir Igorevich  Владимир Игоревич Кожин 1959-02-28 1 633
Russia     KRAVCHENKO Vladimir Kazimirovich  Владимир Казимирович Кравченко 1964-06-12 1 634
Russia     KRUGLY Vladimir Igorevich  Владимир Игоревич Круглый 1955-05-27 1 635
Russia     LEDKOV Grigory Petrovich  Григорий Петрович Ледков 1969-03-26 1 636
Russia     LUKIN Sergei Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Лукин 1954-07-07 1 637
Russia     LEBEDEV Vladimir Albertovich  Владимир Альбертович Лебедев 1962-04-23 1 638
Russia     LAZUTKINA  Yulia Vikotrovna  Юлия Викторовна Лазуткина 1981-03-11 1 639
Russia     MAYOROV Alexei Petrovich  Алексей Петрович Майоров 1961-12-29 1 640
Russia     MUKHAMETSHIN Farit Mubarakshevich  Фарит Мубаракшевич Мухаметшин 1947-01-31 1 641
Russia     MOROZOV Igor Nikolayevich  Игорь Николаевич Морозов 1956-12-10 1 642
Russia     MIKHAILOV Sergei Petrovich  Сергей Петрович Михайлов 1965-05-22 1 643
Russia     MITIN Sergei Gerasimovich  Сергей Герасимович Митин 1951-06-14 1 644
Russia     MARTYNOV Sergey Alexanderovich  Сергей Александрович Мартынов 1959-08-22 1 645
Russia     MURATOV Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Муратов 1964-01-13 1 646
Russia     MAMSUROV Taimuraz Dzambekovich  Таймураз Дзамбекович Мамсуров 1954-04-13 1 647
Russia     NAROLIN Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Наролин 1972-06-27 1 648
Russia     NEKRASOV Alexander Nikolayevich  Александр Николаевич Некрасов 1963-06-20 1 649
Russia     NIKITIN Alexander Valeryevich Александр Валерьевич Никитин 1976-04-26 1 650
Russia     NOVIUKHOV Alexander Vyacheslavovich  Александр Вячеславович Новьюхов 1975-10-05 1 651
Russia     NEVZOROV Boris Alexandrovich  Борис Александрович Невзоров 1955-09-21 1 652
Russia     NARUSOVA Lyudmila Borisovna  Людмила Борисовна Нарусова 1951-05-02 1 653
Russia     NOVOZHILOV Viktor Feodosyevich  Виктор Феодосьевич Новожилов 1965-02-16 1 654
Russia     NAGOVITSYN  Vyacheslav Vladimirovich  Вячеслав Владимирович Наговицын 1956-03-02 1 655
Russia     ORLOV Alexei Maratovich  Алексей Маратович Орлов 1961-10-09 1 656
Russia     OTKE Anna Ivanovna  Анна Ивановна Отке 1974-12-21 1 657
Russia     OYUN Dina Ivanovna  Дина Ивановна Оюн 1963-06-25 1 658
Russia     ORDENOV Gennady Ivanovich  Геннадий Иванович Орденов 1957-09-04 1 659
Russia     PRONYUSHKIN Alexander Yuryevich  Александр Юрьевич Пронюшкин 1987-07-31 1 660
Russia     PERMINOV Dmitry Sergeyevich  Дмитрий Сергеевич Перминов 1979-04-03 1 661
Russia     PISAREVA Elena Vladimirovna  Елена Владимировна Писарева 1967-01-20 1 662
Russia     PANCHENKO Igor Vladimirovich  Игорь Владимирович Панченко 1963-05-18 1 663
Russia     PETINA Irina Aleksandrovna  Ирина Александровна Петина 1972-08-31 1 664
Russia     PAVLOVA Margarita Nikolayevna  Маргарита Николаевна Павлова 1979-01-22 1 665
Russia     PERMINOV Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Перминов  1968-09-16 1 666
Russia     PONOMAREV Valery Andreevich   Валерий Андреевич Пономарев 1959-08-17 1 667
Russia     POLETAYEV Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Полетаев  1975-05-23 1 668
Russia     PERMINOVA Yelena Alekseevna   Елена Алексеевна Перминова 1960-12-05 1 669
Russia     RAKITIN Alexander Vasilyevich  Александр Васильевич Ракитин  1958-05-17 1 670
Russia     ROSSEL Eduard Ergartovich  Эдуард Эргартович Россель  1937-10-08 1 671
Russia     RAPOTA Grigoriy Alekseevich  Григорий Алексеевич Рапота  1944-02-05 1 672
Russia     RUKAVISHNIKOVA Irina Valeryevna  Ирина Валерьевна Рукавишникова  1973-02-03 1 673
Russia     RYABUKHIN Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Рябухин 1954-11-13 1 674
Russia     SALPAGAROV Akhmat Anzorovich  Ахмат Анзорович Салпагаров 1962-01-13 1 675
Russia     SAVIN Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Александрович Савин 1962-01-28 1 676
Russia     SINITSYN Alexei Vladimirovich  Алексей Владимирович Синицын 1976-01-13 1 677
Russia     SHIROKOV Anatoly Ivanovich  Анатолий Иванович Широков 1967-12-29 1 678
Russia     SHEVCHENKO Andrei Anatolyevich  Андрей Анатольевич Шевченко 1965-05-29 1 679
Russia     SHEIKIN Artem Gennadyevich  Артем Геннадьевич Шейкин 1980-03-25 1 680
Russia     SAVELYEV Dmitry Vladimirovich  Дмитрий Владимирович Савельев 1968-08-03 1 681
Russia     SHUMILOVA Elena Borisovna  Елена Борисовна Шумилова 1978-04-01 1 682
Russia     SAVCHENKO Evgeny Stepanovich   Евгений Степанович Савченко 1950-04-08 1 683
Russia     SOLODUN Galina Nikolayevna   Галина Николаевна Солодун 1968-01-26 1 684
Russia     SVYATENKO Inna Yuryevna   Инна Юрьевна Святенко 1967-09-06 1 685
Russia     SAFIN Lenar Rinatovich  Ленар Ринатович Сафин 1969-02-11 1 686
Russia     SKAKOVSKAYA Lyudmila Nikolayevna  Людмила Николаевна Скаковская 1961-11-13 1 687
Russia     SEMISOTOV Nikolai Petrovich  Николай Петрович Семисотов 1968-12-02 1 688
Russia     SAKHAROVA Tatiana Anatolyevna  Татьяна Анатольевна Сахарова 1973-06-16 1 689
Russia     SEMYONOV Valery Vladimirovich  Валерий Владимирович Семенов 1960-09-16 1 690
Russia     TURCHAK Andrei Anatolyevich  Андрей Анатольевич Турчак  1975-12-20 1 691
Russia     TALABAYEVA Lyudmila Zaumovna  Людмила Заумовна Талабаева 1957-06-06 1 692
Russia     TKACH Oleg Polikarpovich  Олег Поликарпович Ткач 1967-09-23 1 693
Russia     TSEPKIN Oleg Vladimirovich  Олег Владимирович Цепкин 1965-09-15 1 694
Russia     TARAKANOV Pavel Vladimirovich Павел Владимирович Тараканов 1982-06-21 1 695
Russia     TULTAEV Peter Nikolayevich  Петр Николаевич Тултаев 1961-01-01 1 696
Russia     TIMCHENKO Vyacheslav Stepanovich  Вячеслав Степанович Тимченко 1955-11-20 1 697
Russia     UMAKHANOV Iliyas Magomed-Salamovich  Ильяс Магомед-Саламович Умаханов 1957-03-27 1 698
Russia     ULBASHEV Mukharby Magomedovich  Мухарбий Магомедович Ульбашев 1960-05-15 1 699
Russia     USATYUK Valery Petrovich  Валерий Петрович Усатюк 1948-07-14 1 700
Russia     VAINBERG Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Владеленович Вайнберг 1961-02-02 1 701
Russia     VARFOLOMEEV Alexander Georgiyevich  Александр Георгиевич Варфоломеев 1965-06-04 1 702
Russia     VYSOKINSKY Alexander Gennadyevich  Александр Геннадьевич Высокинский 1973-09-24 1 703
Russia     VASILENKO Dmitry Yuryevich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Василенко 1969-05-11 1 704
Russia     VLADIMIROV Nikolay Nikolayevich  Николай Николаевич Владимиров 1979-01-18 1 705
Russia     VASILYEV Valery Nikolayevich  Валерий Николаевич Васильев 1965-07-17 1 706
Russia     VALYAEV Yuri Konstantinovich  Юрий Константинович Валяев 1959-04-18 1 707
Russia     YAROSHUK Alexander Georgievich  Александр Георгиевич Ярошук 1965-11-15 1 708
Russia     YEPISHIN Andrei Nikolayevich  Андрей Николаевич Епишин 1967-10-29 1 709
Russia     YATSKIN Andrey Vladimirovich  Андрей Владимирович Яцкин 1969-04-25 1 710
Russia     YAGUBOV Gennady Vladimirovich  Геннадий Владимирович Ягубов 1969-04-17 1 711
Russia     YALALOV Irek Ishmukhametovich  Ирек Ишмухаметович Ялалов 1961-01-27 1 712
Russia     ZHUKOV Alexander Arkadyevich  Александр Аркадьевич Жуков 1974-12-29 1 713
Russia     ZHUKOVA Anastasia Gennadyevna  Анастасия Геннадьевна Жукова 1974-11-08 1 714
Russia     ZHAMSUYEV Bair Bayaskhalanovich  Баир Баясхаланович Жамсуев 1959-01-29 1 715
Russia     ZUBAREV Igor Dmitriyevich  Игорь Дмитриевич Зубарев 1966-07-20 1 716
Russia     ZHURAVLEV Nikolai Andreevich  Николай Андреевич Журавлев 1976-09-01 1 717
Russia     ZABRALOVA Olga Sergeevna  Ольга Сергеевна Забралова 1980-03-30 1 718
Russia     ZOBNEV Victor Victorovich  Виктор Викторович Зобнев 1964-06-07 1 719
Russia     ZLENKO Yelena Gennadyevna  Елена Геннадьевна Зленко 1967-06-20 1 720
Russia     POTANIN Vladimir Olegovich  Владимир Олегович Потанин 1961-01-03 1 721
Russia     VEKSELBERG Viktor Felixovich  Виктор Феликсович Вексельберг 1957-04-14 1 722
Russia     SHAMALOV Kirill Nikolayevich  Кирилл Николаевич Шамалов 1982-03-22 1 723
Russia     KOSTYUKOV Igor Olegovich  Игорь Олегович Костюков 1961-02-21 1 724
Russia     PUMPYANSKY Dmitry Alexandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Пумпянский 1964-03-22 1 725
Russia     PUMPYANSKAYA Galina Evgenyevna  Галина Евгеньевна Пумпянская 1966-02-10 1 726
Russia     MOSHKOVICH Vadim Nikolaevich  Вадим Николаевич Мошкович 1967-04-06 1 727
Russia     MIKHELSON Leonid Viktorovich  Леонид Викторович Михельсон 1955-08-11 1 728
Russia     VINOKUROV Alexander Semenovich Александр Семенович Винокуров 1982-10-12 1 729
Russia     AVEN Petr Olegovich  Пëтр Олегович Авен 1955-03-16 1 730
Russia     FRIDMAN Mikhail Maratovich  Михаил Маратович Фридман 1964-04-21 1 732
Russia     GUTSERIEV Mikhail Safarbekovich  Михаи́л Сафарбе́кович Гуцери́ев 1958 1 733
Russia     NABIULLINA Elvira Sakhipzadovna  Эльвира Сахипзадовна Набиуллина 1963-10-29 1 735
Russia     ROLDUGIN Sergey Сергей Павлович Ролдугин 1951-09-28 1 736
Russia     TORSHIN Alexander Александр Порфирьевич Торшин 1953-11-27 1 737
Russia     KHAN German Borisovich  Герман Борисович Хан 1961-10-24 1 738
Russia     PONOMARENKO Alexander Александр Анатольевич Пономаренко 1964-10-27 1 739
Russia     TIKHONOVA Katerina Vladimirovna  Катерина Тихонова; Екатерина Владимировна Путина 1986-08-31 1 740
Russia     VORONTSOVA Maria Vladimirovna  Мария Воронцова; Мария Владимировна Путина 1985-04-28 1 741
Russia     LAVROVA Maria Aleksandrovna  Мария Александровна Лаврова 1950-04-04 1 742
Russia     VINOKUROVA Yekaterina Sergeyevna  Екатерина Сергеевна Винокурова; Екатерина Лаврова 1982 1 743
Russia     ALEKPEROV Vagit Yusufovich Вагит Юсуфович Алекперов   1 744
Russia     PUMPYANSKY Alexander Dmitrievich Александр Дмитриевич Пумпянский 1987-05-16 1 745
Russia     KULIKOV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Куликов 1976-04-09 1 746
Russia     GURYEV Andrey Andreevich Андрей Андреевич Гурьев 1982-03-07 1 747
Russia     LEBEDEV Dmitri Alekseevich Дмитрий Алексеевич ЛЕБЕДЕВ 1968-03-30 1 748
Russia     RASHNIKOV Viktor Filippovich Виктор Филиппович Рашников 1948-10-03 1 749
Russia     KUZMICHEV Alexey Viktorovich Алексей Викторович Кузьмичёв 1962-10-15 1 750
Russia     MIKHEEV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Александр Александрович Михеев 1961-11-18 1 751
Russia     SHOKHIN Alexander Nikolayevich Александр Николаевич Шохин 1951-12-25 1 752
Russia     SECHINA Marina Vladimirovna Марина Владимировна Сечина 1962 1 753
Russia     DUGINA Daria Aleksandrovna Дарья Александровна Дугина; Платонова; Dariya Alexandrovna Platonova 1992 1 754
Russia     DUGIN Artur Aleksandrovich Артур Александрович Дугин 1985 1 755
Russia     EZUBOV Pavel Alekseevich Павел Алексеевич Езубов 1975-12-08 1 756
Russia     MATVIYENKO Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Матвиенко 1973 1 757
Russia     DERGUNOVA Olga Konstantinovna Ольга Константиновна Дергунова 1965 1 758
Russia     LUKYANENKO Valery Vacilyevich Валерий Васильевич Лукьяненко; Valeri Vacilievich Lukyanenko 1955 1 759
Russia     PECHATNIKOV Anatoly Yurievich Анатолий Юрьевич Печатников; Anataly Yuryevich Pechatnikov 1969 1 760
Russia     GOLODETS Olga Ольга Юрьевна Голодец; Olga Yurievna Golodets 1962-06-01 1 761
Russia     ZLATKIS Bella Ilyinichna Белла Ильинична Златкис; Bella Ilinichna Zlatkis 1948 1 762
Russia     KUZNETSOV Stanislav Konstantinovich Станислав Константинович Кузнецов; Stanislav Kuznetsov 1962-07-25 1 763
Russia     OBNOSOV Boris Viktorovich Борис Викторович Обносов 1953-01-26 1 764
Russia     IVANAYEV Andrey Sergeyevich Андрей Сергеевич Иванаев 1972-01-19 1 765
Russia     KOROTCHENKO Igor Yurievich Игорь Юрьевич Коротченко 1960 1 766
Russia     SYCHEVOY Andrey Ivanovich Андрей Иванович Сычевой 1969 1 767
Russia     SHEVTSOVA Tatiana Viktorovna Татьяна Викторовна Шевцова 1969 1 768
Russia     KITAYEVA Maria Vladimirovna Мари́я Влади́мировна Кита́ева 1986 1 769
Russia     MARKOVSKAYA Rossiyana Vladimirovna Россияна Владимировна Марковская 1991 1 770
Russia     SERDYUKOV Andrey Nikolaevich Андрей Николаевич Сердюков 1962 1 771
Russia     FLYUSTIKOV Valery Ivanovich Валерий Иванович Флюстиков   1 772
Russia     IVANOV Timur Vadimovich Тимур Вадимович Иванов 1975 1 773
Russia     LAPIN Aleksander Pavlovich Александр Павлович Лапин 1964-01-01 1 774
Russia     TSALIKOV Ruslan Khadzhismelovich Руслан Хаджисмелович Цаликов 1956-07-31 1 775
Russia     ZHIDKO Gennady Valeryevich Геннадий Валерьевич Жидко 1965-09-12 1 776
Russia     KOGOGIN Sergey Analolievich Сергей Анатольевич Когогин 1957 1 777
Russia     SHUGAEV Dmitry Evgenevich Дмитрий  Евгеньевич Шугаев 1965-08-11 1 778
Russia     OMURBEKOV Azatbek Asanbekovich Азатбек Асанбекович Омурбеков; Азат 1982 1 779
Russia     YEVKUROV Yunus-Bek Bamatgireyevich Юнус-Бек Баматгиреевич Евкуров 1963 1 780
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Sharip Sultanovich Шарип Султанович Делимханов 1980 1 781
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Alimbek Sultanovich Алибе́к Султа́нович Делимха́нов 1974 1 782
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Amkhad Sultanovich Амхад Султанович Делимханов; Суркхо   1 783
Russia     BELOZYOROV Oleg Valentinovich Олег Валентинович Белозёров  1969-09-26 1 784
Russia     BEREZKIN Grigory Viktorovich  Григорий Викторович Берёзкин 1966-08-09 1 785
Russia     TIMCHENKO Elena Petrovna Елена Петровна Тимченко or Елена Ермакова 1955-12-21 1 786
Russia     AKHMEDOV Farkhad Фархад Ахмедов 1955-09-15 1 787
Russia     KESAEV Igor Albertovich Игорь Альбертович Кесаев 1966 1 788
Russia     DAVIDOVICH David Lvovich Давид Львович Давидович 1962-08-29 1 789
Russia     RYUMIN Andrey Valerievich Андрей Валерьевич Рюмин 1980-06-12 1 790
Russia     MAZEPIN Dmitry Arkadievich  Дмитрий Аркадьевич Мазепин 1968-04-18 1 791
Russia     MAZEPIN Nikita Dmitryevich  Ники́та Дми́триевич Мазе́пин 1999-03-02 1 792
Russia     FRANK Ksenia Gennadevna  Ксения Геннадьевна Франк 1985 1 793
Russia     FRANK Gleb Sergeevich Глеб Сергеевич Франк 1982-12-10 1 794
Russia     BROWNING Natalya Наталья Браунинг or Наталья Тимченко 1978-11-11 1 795
Russia     MATVIYENKO Julia Alexandrovna  Юлия Александровна Матвиенко   1 797
Russia     KABAEVA Alina Maratovna  Алина Маратовна Кабаева 1983 1 798
Russia     GEORGIEVA Elena Aleksandrovna Елена Александровна Георгиева 1977 1 800
Russia     FRIDMAN Larisa Mikhailovna Лариса Михайловна Фридман; Лора Фридман 1993 1 801
Russia     FRIDMAN Ekaterina Екатерина Михайловна Фридман;  Катя Фридман 1996 1 802
Russia     KOZITSYN Andrei Андрей Козицын 1960-06-09 1 803
Russia     KUCHMENT Mikhail Lvovich Михаил Львович Кучмент 1973 1 804
Russia     KOROLEVA Milana Миланa Александровна Королевa; Aleksandrovna 1977 1 805
Russia     BRAVERMAN Anatoly Alexandrovich  Анатолий Александрович Бравверман; Анатолий Александрович Браверман  1985 1 806
Russia     BRAVERMAN Alexander Arnoldovich Александр Арнольдович Браверман 1954 1 807
Russia     BRAVERMAN Inna Yakovlevna Инна Яковлевна Браверман; Инна Швидко 1963 1 808
Russia     ROSSEEV Mikhail Nikolaevich Михаил Николаевич Россеев 1975 1 809
Russia     KULIK Vadim Вадим Валерьевич Кулик 1972 1 810
Russia     DIRKS Natalia Germanovna Наталья Германовна Диркс   1 811
Russia     KONDRATENKO Maxim Dmitryevich Максим Дмитриевич Кондратенко 1973 1 812
Russia     NOROV Erkin Rakhmatovich Эркин Рахматович Норов 1954 1 813
Russia     OSTROVSKY Svyatoslav Святослав Евгеньевич Островский 1979-03-09 1 814
Russia     PIANOV Dmitry Дмитрий Васильевич Пьянов   1 815
Russia     TSAREV Kirill Alexandrovich  Кирилл Александрович Царёв 1978-09-25 1 817
Russia     LEBEDEV Alexander Yevgenievich  Александр Евгеньевич Лебедев 1959 1 820
Russia     PIMANOV Aleksei Viktorovich Алексей Викторович Пиманов 1962-02-09 1 821
Russia     ILYASHENKO Andrei Vitalyevich Андрей Витальевич Ильяшенко 1972-01-19 1 822
Russia     GASPARYAN Armen Sumbatovich Армен Сумбатович Гаспарян 1975-07-04 1 823
Russia     SHEYNIN Artyom Grigoryevich Артем Григорьевич Шейнин 1966-01-26 1 824
Russia     KULIKOV Dmitry Yevgenevich Дмитрий Евгеньевич Куликов 1967-11-18 1 825
Russia     SHADAYEV Maksut Igorevich Максут Игоревич Шадаев 1979-11-11 1 826
Russia     SUNGORKIN Vladimir Nikolayevich Владимир Николаевич Сунгоркин 1954-06-16 1 827
Russia     DOBRODEEV Oleg Borisovich Олег Борисович Добродеев 1959-10-28 1 828
Russia     MIKHAILOV Sergey Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Михайлов 1971-03 1 829
Russia     KEOSAYAN Tigran Edmondovich Տիգրան Քեոսայան, Тигран Эдмондович Кеосаян 1966 1 830
Russia     SKABEYEVA Olga Vladimirovna Ольга Владимировна Скабеева 1984-12-11 1 831
Russia     KOLEROV Modest Alexeyevich Модест Алексеевич Колеров 1963 1 832
Russia     BABAYAN Roman Georgievich Роман Георгиевич Бабаян 1967-12-07 1 833
Russia     PRILEPIN Yevgeniy Nikolaevich Евгений Николаевич Прилепин 1975 1 834
Russia     KRASOVSKY Anton Vyacheslavovich Антон Вячеславович Красовский  1975 1 835
Russia     MAMONTOV Arkady Viktorovich Аркадий Викторович Мамонтов 1962 1 836
Russia     NIKOLOV Alexey Lvovich Алексей Львович Николов 1957 1 837
Russia     ANISIMOV Anton Sergeyevich Антон Сергеевич Анисимов 1988 1 838
Russia     ZAKHAROVA Maria Vladimirovna Мария Владимировна Захарова 1975 1 839
Russia     VOLK Irina Vladimirovna Ирина Владимировна Волк 1977 1 840
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Adam Sultanovich  Адам Султанович Делимханов 1969 1 841
Russia     OSEEVSKY Mikhail Eduardovich  Михаил Эдуардович Осеевский 1960 1 842
Russia     POLUBOYARINOV Mikhail Igorevich  Михаил Игоревич Полубояринов 1966 1 843
Russia     MARKOV Sergei Alexandrovich Серге́й Александрович Марков 1958 1 844
Russia     PAHOMOV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Пахомов 1975 1 845
Russia     POPOV Denis Gennadievich Денис Геннадьевич Попов 1972-01-12 1 846
Russia     GUNDYAYEV Vladimir Mikhailovich Владимир Михайлович Гундяев 1946-11-20 1 847
Russia     KHUDAVERDYAN Tigran Oganesovich Тигран Оганесович Худавердян 1981-12-28 1 848
Russia     LIPOV Andrei Yurievich Андрей Юрьевич Липов 1969 1 849
Russia     LOGUNOV Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович Логунов 1982-11-01 1 850
Russia     TERLYAKOV Oleg Aleksandrovich Олег Александрович Терляков 1979-03-05 1 851
Russia     SUBBOTIN Vadim Alekseevich Вадим Алексеевич Субботин 1983-03-29 1 852
Russia     VAGNER Milosh Eduardovich Милош Эдуардович Вагнер 1979 1 853
Russia     AKOPOV Petr Петр Акопов   1 854
Russia     ANDREEVA Ekaterina Sergeevna Екатерина Сергеевна Андреева   1 855
Russia     KURBANOV Andrei Boevich Андрей Боевич Курбанов 1970-07-01 1 856
Russia     KLOBUKOV Viacheslav Sergeevich Вячеслав Сергеевич Клобуков 1978-11-19 1 857
Russia     VINS Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович Винс 1969-01-24 1 858
Russia     SHERSHNEV Aleksandr Leonidovich Александр Леонидович Шершнев 1978-01-14 1 859
Russia     VETROV Sergei Aleksandrovich Сергей Александрович Ветров 1982-09-25 1 860
Russia     MITIAEV Ruslan Ovsepovich Руслан Овсепович Митяев 1978-10-30 1 861
Russia     ERMISHKO Andrei Nikolaevich Андрей Николаевич Ермишко 1972-11-05 1 862
Russia     PLATONENKOV Maksim Alekseevich Максим Алексеевич Платоненков 1980-03-01 1 863
Russia     MATAFONOV Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович Матафонов 1979-09-05 1 864
Russia     LVOV Dmitrii Ivanovich Дмитрий Иванович Львов 1975-08-15 1 865
Russia     LADYZHENSKII Evgenii Valerievich  Евгений Валерьевич Ладыженский 1977-01-01 1 866
Russia     PAKHANDRIN Dmitrii Viktorovich  Дмитрий Викторович Пахандрин 1976-09-19 1 867
Russia     SHIPITSYN Anatolii Aleksandrovich  Анатолий Александрович Шипицын 1977-09-12 1 868
Russia     DEEV Denis Nikolaevich Денис Николаевич Деев 1977-07-30 1 869
Russia     BUKHVALOV Oleg Yurievich Олег Юрьевич Бухвалов 1979-05-20 1 870
Russia     SMOLLIAGO Dmitrii Aleksandrovich Дмитрий Александрович Смоляго 1976-12-27 1 871
Russia     BOLSHAKOV Aleksei Viacheslavovich  Алексей Вячеславович Большаков 1976-03-15 1 872
Russia     NADEZHDIN Roman Vladimirovich  Роман Владимирович Надеждин 1977-07-21 1 873
Russia     FILIPPOV Viktor Vladimirovich  Виктор Владимирович Филиппов 1972-10-27 1 874
Russia     MAMEDOV Faik Sameddin ogly  Фаик Самеддин оглы Мамедов 1978-11-24 1 875
Russia     FEDOTOV Igor Evgenievich  Игорь Евгеньевич Федотов 1980-09-12 1 876
Russia     KULEMIN German Nikolaevich  Герман Николаевич Кулемин 1982-03-29 1 877
Russia     BURDO Roman Victorovich  Роман Викторович Бурдо 1980-11-26 1 878
Russia     KOZLOV Dmitry Arkadyevich Дмитрий Аркадьевич Козлов 1978-11-10 1 879
Russia     KURKIN Ivan Alexandrovich  Иван Александрович Куркин 1982-01-17 1 880
Russia     IONOV Dmitry Yulianovich  Дмитрий Юлианович Ионов 1965-03-07 1 881
Russia     KOPYLOV Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Копылов 1980-09-29 1 882
Russia     CHERNYSHEV Maxim Vladimirovich  Максим Владимирович Чернышев 1980-08-10 1 883
Russia     MAKAROV Stanislav Igorevich  Станислав Игорьевич Мaкаров 1982-08-16 1 884
Russia     IVANOV Andrey Nikolaevich  Андрей Николаевич Иванов 1981-02-26 1 885
Russia     PERESHIVKIN Sergei Gennadyevich  Сергей Геннадьевич Перешивкин 1973-01-19 1 886
Russia     PRYSEV Aleksey Vladimirovich  Алексей Владимирович Прысев 1975-11-25 1 887
Russia     RUDENKO Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Руденко 1975-10-07 1 888
Russia     KHAMENOK Olga Aleksandrovna  Ольга Александровна Хаменок 1981-12-14 1 889
Russia     LEVIN Dmitriy Gennadievich  Дмитрий Геннадьевич Левин 1982-10-25 1 890
Russia     GONCHAR Dmitriy Alekseevich  Дмитрий Алексеевич Гончар 1970-01-31 1 891
Russia     ZORIN Sergey Sergeevich Сергей Сергеевич Зорин 1982-10-25 1 892
Russia     POTAPOV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  Александр Александрович Потапов 1981-05-08 1 893
Russia     GRIGOROV Stepan Viktorovich  Степан Викторович Григоров 1979-03-26 1 894
Russia     MOSALEV Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Мосалев 1978-01-19 1 895
Russia     LUTSAK Valentin Pavlovich  Валентин Павлович Луцак 1979-05-04 1 896
Russia     BORISENKO Sergey Nikolaevich  Сергей Николаевич Борисенко 1978-03-15 1 897
Russia     SANCHIK Aleksandr Semyonovich  Александр Семёнович Санчик 1966 1 898
Russia     SVIRIDENKO Oleg Mikhailovich Олег Михайлович Свириденко 1962-07-29 1 899
Russia     KHOTSENKO Vitaly Pavlovich  Виталий Павлович Хоценко 1986-03-18 1 900
Russia     KUZNETSOV  Vladislav Vyacheslavovich Владислав Вячеславович Кузнецов   1 901
Russia     MOOR Alexander Viktorovich  Александр Викторович Моор 1974-01-06 1 902
Russia     BOGOMAZ Alexander Vasilievich  Александр Васильевич Богомаз 1961-02-23 1 903
Russia     STAROVOIT Roman Vladimirovich  Роман Владимирович Старовойт 1972-01-20 1 904
Russia     NIKITIN    Gleb Sergeyevich  Глеб Сергеевич Никитин 1977-08-24 1 905
Russia     KUYVASHEV Yevgeny Vladmirovich  Евгений Владимирович Куйвашев 1971-03-16 1 906
Russia     TEKSLER Alexei Leonidovich Алексей Леонидович Текслер 1973-01-19 1 907
Russia     AZAROV Dmitry Igorevich Дмитрий И́горевич Азаров 1970-08-09 1 908
Russia     KHABIROV Radiy Faritovich  Радий Фаритович Хабиров 1964-03-20 1 909
Russia     NIKOLAYEV  Oleg Alekseyevich  Олег Алексеевич Николаев 1969-12-10 1 910
Russia     USS Alexander Viktorovich  Александр Викторович Усс 1954-11-03 1 911
Russia     TRAVNIKOV  Andrei Alexandrovich  Андрей Александрович Травников 1971-02-01 1 912
Russia     BUSARGIN  Roman Viktorovich Роман Викторович Бусаргин 1981-07-29 1 913
Russia     AVDEEV Alexander Aleksandrovich  Александр Александрович Авдеев 1975-08-12 1 914
Russia     PASLER    Denis Vladimirovich  Денис Владимирович Паслер 1978-10-29 1 915
Russia     BOCHAROV    Andrei Ivanovich  Андрей Иванович Бочаров 1969-10-14 1 916
Russia     DROZDENKO   Alexander Yurievich  Александр Юрьевич Дрозденко 1964-11-01 1 917
Russia     EGOROV    Maxim Borisovich  Максим Борисович Егоров 1977-05-23 1 918
Russia     KUVSHINNIKOV   Oleg Aleksandrovich  Олег Александрович Кувшинников 1965-02-02 1 919
Russia     UYBA     Vladimir Viktorovich  Владимир Викторович Уйба 1958-10-04 1 920
Russia     SHAPSHA Vladislav Valeryevich  Владислав Валерьевич Шапша 1972-09-20 1 921
Russia     VLADIMIROV    Vladimir Vladimirovich  Владимир Владимирович Владимиров 1975-10-14 1 922
Russia     NIKOLAYEV Aisen Sergeyevich  Айсен Сергеевич Николаев 1972-01-22 1 923
Russia     GUSEV Aleksandr Viktorovich  Александр Викторович Гусев 1963-07-27 1 924
Russia     ORLOV Vasily Aleksandrovich Василий Александрович Орлов 1975-04-14 1 925
Russia     ARTYUKHOV Dmitry Andreyevich  Дмитрий Андреевич Артюхов 1988-02-17 1 926
Russia     ARTAMONOV Igor Georgiyevich  Игорь Георгиевич Артамонов 1967-03-14 1 927
Russia     TOMENKO Viktor Petrovich  Виктор Петрович Томенко 1971-05-12 1 928
Russia     LVOVA-BELOVA Maria Alekseevna Мария Алексеевна Львова-Белова 1984-10-25 1 929
Russia     ARTYAKOV Vladimir Vladimirovich  Владимир Владимирович Артяков 1959-07-30 1 930
Russia     TSYB Sergey Anatolyevich  Сергей Анатольевич Цыб 1968-04-29 1 931
Russia     VOLOBUEV Nikolai Anatolevich Николай Анатольевич Волобуев 1952-02-24 1 932
Russia     ZAVIYALOV Igor Nikolaevich  Игорь Николаевич Завьялов 1960-01-19 1 933
Russia     NAZAROV Aleksander Yuryevich  Александр Юрьевич Назаров 1969-07-13 1 934
Russia     LELIKOV Dmitry Yuryevich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Леликов 1968-05-09 1 935
Russia     VYBORNYKH Maksim Vladimirovich  Максим Владимирович Выборных 1979-05-09 1 936
Russia     EVTUSHENKO Oleg Nikolaevich Олег Николаевич Евтушенко 1975-11-09 1 937
Russia     SERDYUKOV Anatoly Eduardovich  Анатолий Эдуардович Сердюков 1962-01-08 1 938
Russia     KIRYANOV Victor Nikolayevich  Виктор Николаевич Кирьянов 1952-12-29 1 939
Russia     LITVIN Vladimir Zalmanovich  Литвин Владимир Залманович 1953-05-30 1 940
Russia     KOPTEV Yury Nikolayevich  Юрий Николаевич КОПТЕВ 1940-03-13 1 941
Russia     BORISOVA Natalya Vladimirovna  Наталья Владимировна Борисова 1968-08-19 1 942
Russia     SIERRA Elena Oduliovna  Елена Одулиовна Сиэрра 1960-12-26 1 943
Russia     OSIN Pavel Mikhaylovich  Павел Михайлович Осин 1978-05-14 1 944
Russia     BROVKO Vasily Yuryevich  Василий Юрьевич Бровко 1987-02-06 1 945
Russia     SMIRNOVA Natalya Ivanovna  Наталья Ивановна Смирнова 1972-06-15 1 946
Russia     POPOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich  Александр Николаевич Попов 1987-06-30 1 947
Russia     ANDRIANOV Nikolay Valentinovich  Николай Валентинович Андрианов 1959-10-18 1 948
Russia     ARTYAKOV Dmitriy Vladimirovich  Дмитрий Владимирович Артяков 1983-03-14 1 949
Russia     ARTYAKOVA Tatiana Vladimirovna  Татьяна Владимировна Артякова 1960-12-23 1 950
Russia     SERDYUKOV Sergey Anatolevich  Сергей Анатольевич Сердюков 1986-06-23 1 951
Russia     SERDYUKOVA Natalya Anatolevna  Наталья Анатольевна Сердюкова 2003 1 952
Russia     VASILEVA Evgeniya Nikolaevna  Евгения Николаевна Васильева 1979-02-20 1 953
Russia     LUSHNIKOV Alan Valeryevich  Алан Валерьевич Лушников 1976-08-10 1 954
Russia     NOVIKOV Yan Valentinovich  Ян Валентинович Но́виков 1959-10-03 1 955
Russia     PITIKOV Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Питиков   1 956
Russia     DENISOV Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Денисов 1952-05-16 1 957
Russia     SMIRNOV Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Смирнов 1963-10-07 1 958
Russia     KOCHKIN Alexander Viktorovich  Александр Викторович Кочкин   1 959
Russia     ALEKSEEV Vladimir Stepanovich  Владимир Степанович Алексеев 1961-04-21 1 960
Russia     KANDELAKI Tina  Тина Канделаки 1975-11-10 1 961
Russia     KONDRAKHINA Melaniya Andreyevna  Мелания Андреевна Кондрахина 2000-01-11 1 962
Russia     KONDRAKHIN Leontiy Andreyevich  Леонтий Андреевич Кондрахин  2001 1 963
Russia     BEZRUKOV  Sergei    1973-10-18 1 964
Russia     MASHKOV  Vladimir Lvovich   1963-11-27 1 965
Russia     MEDINSKY Vladimir    1970-07-18 1 966
Russia     GUSEV Pavel    1949-04-04 1 967
Russia     ASKER-ZADE Naila Vagif Kyzy Наиля Вагиф кызы Аскер-заде 1987-12-13 1 968
Russia     KLEIMYONOV Kirill Alekseevich  Кирилл Алексеeвич Клеймёнов 1972-09-20 1 969
Russia     KONDRASHOV Andrei Olegovich Андрей Олегович Кондрашов 1973-06-30 1 970
Russia     KORNILOV Vladimir Vladimirovich  Владимир Владимирович Корнилов 1968-07-13 1 971
Russia     MIKHEEV Sergei Alexandrovich  Сергей Александрович Михеев 1967-05-28 1 972
Russia     KUZICHEV Anatoly Alexandrovich  Анатолий Александрович Кузичев 1969-05-15 1 973
Russia     LOSEVA Olesya Alexandrovna  Олеся Александровна Лосева  1980-08-05 1 974
Russia     LEONTYEV Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Леонтьев 1958-10-12 1 975
Russia     CHINDYAYKIN Nikolay Dmitrievich  Николай Дмитриевич Чиндяйкин 1947-03-08 1 976
Russia     DOBROV Andrei Stanislavovich Андрей Станиславович Добров 1969-02-28 1 977
Russia     GAMOV Aleksander Petrovich  Александр Петрович Гамов 1954-04-12 1 978
Russia     KAZAKOV Aleksey Алексей Казаков   1 979
Russia     KOZIN Vladimir Petrovich  Владимир Петрович Козин 1948-05-29 1 980
Russia     LOSIK Irina Vladimirovna  Ирина Владимировна Лосик 1980-07-15 1 981
Russia     KLUPOV Rustem Maksovich  Рустем Максович Клупов 1963-10-27 1 982
Russia     DANYUK Nikita Sergeyevich  Никита Сергеевич Данюк 1990-07-01 1 983
Russia     KOTS Aleksandr Igorevich  Александр Игоревич Коц 1978-09-03 1 984
Russia     GRIGORIEV  Maksim Sergeyevich  Максим Григорьев 1975-08-18 1 985
Russia     SERGEYTSEV Timofey Nikolaevich  Тимофей Николаевич Сергейцев 1963-11-03 1 986
Russia     NIKIFOROVA Victoria Vitalyevna  Виктория Витальевна НИКИФОРОВА 1971 1 987
Russia     MAMAKOVA Aelita Leonidovna  Аэлита Леонидовна Мамакова 1988-11-01 1 988
Russia     SITTEL  Maria Eduardovna    1975-11-09 1 989
Russia     GUBERNIEV  Dmitry Viкtorovich    1974-10-06 1 990
Russia     PEVTSOV Dmitry Anatolyevich  Дмитрий Анатольевич Певцов 1963-07-08 1 991
Russia     POLYAKOV  Victor Anatolyevich Виктор Анатольевич Поляков 1953-04-26 1 992
Russia     NECHAYEV   Alexey Gennadievich  Алексей Геннадьевич Нечаев 1966-08-30 1 993
Russia     SHKOLNIK  Aleksandr Yakovlevich  Александр Яковлевич Школьник 1964-03-25 1 994
Russia     CHEMEZOV  Alexander Sergeyevich  Александр Сергеевич Чемезов 1985 1 995
Russia     CHEMEZOV Sergey Sergeevich  ЧЕМЕЗОВ Сергей Сергеевич 2002-05-07 1 996
Russia     KOVALCHUK Kirill Mikhailovich  Кирилл Михайлович Ковальчук 1968 1 997
Russia     KOVALCHUK Mikhail Valentinovich Михаил Валентинович Ковальчук 1946-09-21 1 998
Russia     KOVALCHUK Boris Yurievich  Борис Юрьевич Ковальчук 1977-12-01 1 999
Russia     KOVALCHUK Kira Valentinovna  Кира Валентиновна КОВАЛЬЧУК 1971-05-18 1 1000
Russia     KOVALCHUK Stepan Kirillovich  Степан Кириллович КОВАЛЬЧУК 1994-05-03 1 1001
Russia     KOVALCHUK Tatyana Aleksandrovna  Татьяна Александровна Ковальчук 1968-02-08 1 1002
Russia     NAVKA Tatiana Aleksandrovna  Татьяна Александровна Навка 1975-04-13 1 1003
Russia     PESKOV Nikolay Dmitrievich  Николай Дмитриевич Песков 1990-02-03 1 1004
Russia     PESKOVA Elizaveta Dmitrievna  Елизавета Дмитриевна Пескова 1998-01-09 1 1005
Russia     SHUVALOVA Olga Viktorovna Ольга Викторовна Шувалова 1966-03-27 1 1006
Russia     SHUVALOV Evgeny Igorevich  Евгений Игоревич Шувалов 1993-05-03 1 1007
Russia     SHUVALOVA Maria Igorevna Мария Игоревна Шувалова 1998-08-04 1 1008
Russia     KNYAGININ Vladimir Nikolaevich  Владимир Николаевич Княгинин 1961-01-20 1 1009
Russia     MALOFEYEV Kirill Konstantinovich Кирилл Константинович МАЛОФЕЕВ 1995-10-04 1 1010
Russia     PRIGOZHINA Violetta Kirovna  Виолетта Кировна Пригожина 1939-01-12 1 1011
Russia     DMITRIEV Vladimir Aleksandrovich  Влади́мир Алекса́ндрович Дми́триев 1953-08-25 1 1012
Russia     SADYGOV Famil Kamil  Фамил Камиль Садыгов 1968-03-03 1 1013
Russia     TYURIN Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich  Вячеслав Александрович Тюрин 1960-01-04 1 1014
Russia     GAVRILENKO Anatolii Anatolyevich  Анатолий Анатольевич Гавриленко 1972-09-07 1 1015
Russia     PUZYRNIKOVA Natalya Vladislavovna  Наталья Владиславовна Пузырникова 1979-04-11 1 1016
Russia     POPOVICH Aleksei Valeryevich Алексей Валерьевич Попович 1987-09-12 1 1017
Russia     KAPLUNNIK Irina Aleksandrovna  Ирина Александровна Каплунник 1969 1 1018
Russia     KAMYSHEV Denis Valentinovich  Денис Валентинович Камышев 1975 1 1019
Russia     VINOKUROV Vladimir Nikolaevich  Владимир Николаевич Винокуров 1959-03-08 1 1020
Russia     KHACHATUROV Tigran Garikovich  Тигран Гарикович Хачатуров 1979-02-07 1 1021
Russia     STEPANOV Alexander Mikhailovich  Александр Михайлович Степанов 1970-07-22 1 1022
Russia     SOBOL Alexander Ivanovich  Александр Иванович Соболь 1969-07-22 1 1023
Russia     RYSKIN Vladimir Markovich  Владимир Маркович Рыскин 1961-09-13 1 1024
Russia     RUSANOV Igor Valeryevich  Игорь Валерьевич Русанов 1970-04 1 1025
Russia     MURANOV Aleksander Yuryevich Александр Юрьевич Муранов 1958-06-14 1 1026
Russia     MATVEEV Aleksei Anatolyevich  Алексей Анатольевич Матвеев 1963 1 1027
Russia     KOMANOV Viktor Alekseyevich  Виктор Алексеевич Команов 1973-08-05 1 1028
Russia     ZAUERS Dmitrii Vladimirovich  Дмитрий Владимирович Зауэрс 1979-08-21 1 1029
Russia     YELISEYEV Ilya Vladimirovich  Илья Владимирович Елисеев 1965-12-19 1 1030
Russia     BORISENKO Elena Adolfovna  Елена Адольфовна Борисенко 1978-04-21 1 1031
Russia     BELOUS Aleksei Petrovich  Алексей Петрович Белоус 1962-01-01 1 1032
Russia     GAZARYAN Yuriy Garunovich  Юрий Гарунович Газарян 1974-07-23 1 1033
Russia     SHAMALOV Yurii Nikolayevich  Юрий Николаевич Шамалов 1970-06-10 1 1034
Russia     SEREDA Mikhail Leonidovich  Михаил Леонидович Середа 1970-05-09 1 1035
Russia     DANILOVA Elizaveta Olegovna  Елизавета Олеговна Данилова 1984-11-16 1 1036
Russia     MAKSIMOV Timur Igorevich  Тимур Игоревич Максимов 1986-01-09 1 1037
Russia     ZUBKOV Viktor Alekseevich Виктор Алексеевич Зубков 1941-09-15 1 1038
Russia     BAZHAEV Musa Jusupovich Муса Юсупович Бажаев 1966-05-11 1 1039
Russia     MARKELOV Vitaly Anatolyevich Виталий Анатольевич Маркелов 1963-08-05 1 1040
Russia     SHULGINOV Nikolay Grigorievich Николай Григорьевич Шульгинов 1951-05-18 1 1041
Russia     MAU Vladimir Alexandrovich Владимир Александрович Мау 1959-12-29 1 1042
Russia     MARTYNOV Viktor Georgievich Виктор Георгиевич Мартынов 1953-08-25 1 1043
Russia     NOVAK Alexander Valentinovich Александр Валентинович Новак 1971-08-23 1 1044
Russia     MANTUROV Denis Valentinovich Денис Валентинович Мантуров 1969-02-23 1 1045
Russia     FEDOROV Denis Vladimirovich Денис Владимирович Федоров 1978-07-12 1 1046
Russia     NOSOV Yuri Stanislavovich Юрий Станиславович Носов 1963-04-26 1 1047
Russia     SUKHOV Gennady Nikolaevich Геннадий Николаевич Сухов 1961-10-14 1 1048
Russia     MENSHIKOV Sergei Nikolaevich Сергей Николаевич Меньшиков 1968-07-07 1 1049
Russia     KHOMYAKOV Sergey Fedorovich Сергей Федорович Хомяков 1953-01-10 1 1050
Russia     MIKHAILOVA Elena Vladimirovna Елена Владимировна Михайлова 1977-04-28 1 1051
Russia     IVANNIKOV Aleksandr Sergeevich Александр Сергеевич Иванников 1966-02-16 1 1052
Russia     KOROBKINA Irina Yurievna Ирина Юрьевна Коробкина 1976 1 1053
Russia     KHOMENKO Konstantin Valeryevich Константин Валерьевич Хоменко   1 1054
Russia     NAUMOV Yuriy Viktorovich Юрий Викторович Наумов   1 1055
Russia     SAVCHENKO Vasiliy Vladimirovich Василий Владимирович Савченко   1 1056
Russia     FILATOVA Alla Evgenyevna Алла Евгеньевна Филатова 1967 1 1057
Russia     ZABOROVSKIY Dmitriy Evgenyevich Дмитрий Евгеньевич Заборовский 1970 1 1058
Russia     SAMSONENKO Andrey Petrovich Андрей Петрович Самсоненко   1 1059
Russia     BULGAKOV Dmitriy Vladimirovich Дмитрий Владимирович Булгаков   1 1060
Russia     MIKHALENKO Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich Вячеслав Александрович Михаленко 1965-10-18 1 1061
Russia     FROLOV Alexander Aleksandrovich Александр Александрович Фролов   1 1062
Russia     KHATKOV Vitaly Yuryevich Виталий Юрьевич Хатьков 1969-08-24 1 1064
Russia     ANTONOVA Svetlana Vladimirovna Светлана Владимировна Антонова 1974-01-06 1 1065
Russia     POLOUS Kirill Yurievich Кирилл Юрьевич Полоус 1984-09-17 1 1066
Russia     KUZNETS Sergey Ivanovich Сергей Иванович Кузнец 1970-02-05 1 1067
Russia     DEMCHENKO Anton Антон Демченко   1 1069
Russia     KASYAN Elena Borisovna Елена Борисовна Касьян 1961-05-03 1 1070
Russia     ALISOV Vladimir Ivanovich Владимир Иванович Алисов 1960-06-23 1 1071
Russia     KUPRIYANOV Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Куприянов 1974-10-17 1 1072
Russia     BRILEV Sergey Borisovich Сергей Борисович Брилев 1972-07-24 1 1073
Russia     PETROV Mikhail Viktorovich Михаил Викторович  Петров   1 1074
Russia     GORNOSTAEV Dmitry Sergeevich Дмитрий Сергеевич Горностаев 1974-03-15 1 1075
Russia     MITKOVA Tatiana Rostislavovna Татьяна Ростиславовна Миткова 1957-09-13 1 1076
Russia     KOLESNIKOV Andrei Ivanovich Андрей Иванович Колесников 1966-08-08 1 1077
Russia     KHINSHTEIN Alexander Evseevich Александр Евсеевич Хинштейн 1974-10-26 1 1078
Russia     NORKIN Andrei Vladimirovich Андрей Владимирович Норкин 1968-07-25 1 1079
Russia     BOYARSKY Mikhail Sergeyevich Михаил Сергеевич Боярский 1949-12-26 1 1080
Russia     BYSTRITSKY Andrey Georgievich Андрей Георгиевич Быстрицкий 1961-06-21 1 1081
Russia     PODDUBNY Evgeny Evgenevich Евгений Евгеньевич Поддубный 1983-08-22 1 1082
Russia     KALABAYEVA Valeriya Pavlovna Валерия Павловна Калабаева 1997-10-01 1 1083
Russia     CHUGULEVA Aleyona Anatolyevna Алена Анатольевна Чугулева  1986-05-14 1 1084
Russia     BASHAROV Marat Alimzhanovich Марат Алимжанович Башаров 1974-08-22 1 1085
Russia     BASKOV Nikolay Victorovich Николай Викторович Басков 1976-10-15 1 1086
Russia     BILAN Dima Nikolaevich Дима Николаевич Билан 1981-12-24 1 1087
Russia     BOBUNETS Sergey Stanislavovich Сергей Станиславович Бобунец 1973-09-01 1 1088
Russia     RASTORGUYEV Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Николай Вячеславович Расторгуев 1957-02-21 1 1089
Russia     GAZMANOV Oleg Mikhaylovich Олег Михайлович Газманов 1951-07-22 1 1090
Russia     MARSHAL Alexander Vitalievich Александр Витальевич Маршал 1957-06-07 1 1091
Russia     GAGARINA Polina Sergeyevna Полина Сергеевна Гагарина 1987-03-27 1 1092
Russia     BABKINA Nadezhda Georgievna Надежда Георгиевна Бабкина 1950-03-19 1 1093
Russia     BUINOV Alexander Nikolaevich Александр Николаевич Буйнов 1950-03-24 1 1094
Russia     BORISOVA Dana Alexandrovna Дана Александровна Борисова 1976-06-13 1 1095
Russia     KARAGANOV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Караганов 1952-09-12 1 1096
Russia     GLOTOV Yevgeniy Eduardovich Евгений Эдуардович Глотов 1987-09-19 1 1097
Russia     IONOV Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович Ионов 1989-12-12 1 1098
Russia     KRANS Maksim Iosifovich Максим Иосифович Кранс 1950-03-08 1 1099
Russia     DOROKHOVA Nina Viktorovna Нина Викторовна Дорохова   1 1100
Russia     KIRILLOVA Anastasiya Sergeyevna Анастасия Сергеевна Кириллова 1986-12-31 1 1101
Russia     ALLEGROVA Irina Aleksandrovna Ирина Александровна Аллегрова 1952-01-20 1 1102
Russia     AVERIN Maksim Viktorovich Максим Викторович Аверин 1975-11-26 1 1103
Russia     BORDACHEV Timofei Viacheslavovich Тимофей Вячеславович Бордачев  1973-01-28 1 1104
Russia     BUTMAN Igor Mikhailovich Игорь Михайлович Бутман 1961-10-27 1 1105
Russia     DOLINA Larisa Aleksandrovna Лариса Александровна Долина  1955-01-10 1 1106
Russia     DYUZHEV Dmitriy Petrovich Дмитрий Петрович Дюжев 1978-07-09 1 1107
Russia     DAINEKO Victoria Petrovna Виктория Петровна Дайнеко 1987-05-12 1 1108
Russia     GALUSTYAN Mikhail Sergeevich Михаил Сергеевич Галустьян 1979-10-24 1 1109
Russia     MAKSIMENKO Vladimir Ilich Владимир Ильич Максименко 1954-01-01 1 1110
Russia     MORDASHOV Alexei Alexandrovich Алексей Александрович Мордашов 1965-09-26 1 1111
Russia     MORDASHOVA Marina Alexandrovna Марина Александровна Мордашова 1980 1 1112
Russia     MORDASHOV Ilya Alekseevich Илья Алексеевич Мордашов 1986-01-15 1 1113
Russia     MORDASHOV Kirill Alekseevich Кирилл Алексеевич Мордашов 1999-09 1 1114
Russia     MORDASHOV Nikita Alekseevich Никита Алексеевич Мордашов 2000-12-16 1 1115
Russia     SHEBAKPOLSKIY Mikhail Feliksovich Михаил Феликсович Шебакпольский 1958-08-05 1 1116
Russia     ARTEMYEV Sergey Nikolayevich Сергей Николаевич Артемьев 1982-08-09 1 1117
Russia     BORISOV Yury Ivanovich Юрий Иванович Борисов 1956-12-31 1 1118
Russia     BELOUSOV Andrei Removich Андрей Рэмович Белоусов 1959 1 1119
Russia     ABRAMCHENKO Viktoria Valeriyevna Виктория Валериевна Абрамченко 1975 1 1120
Russia     CHERNYSHENKO Dmitry Nikolayevich Дмитрий Николаевич Чернышенко 1968-09-20 1 1121
Russia     GOLIKOVA Tatyana Alekseyevna Татьяна Алексеевна Голикова 1966-02-09 1 1122
Russia     KHRISTENKO Viktor Borisovich Виктор Борисович Христенко 1957-08-28 1 1123
Russia     KHRISTENKO Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович Христенко 1981-08-06 1 1124
Russia     KHUSNULLIN Marat Shakirzyanovich Марат Шакирзянович Хуснуллин 1966-08-09 1 1125
Russia     KIRIYENKO Nadezhda Sergeevna Надежда Сергеевна Кириенко 2002 1 1126
Russia     KIRIYENKO Maria Vladislavovna Мария Владиславовна Кириенко  1962 1 1127
Russia     KIRIYENKO Lyubov Sergeevna Любовь Сергеевна Кириенко 1990-03-23 1 1128
Russia     ORESHKIN Maxim Stanislavovich Максим Станиславович Орешкин 1982-07-21 1 1129
Russia     BABUSHKIN Igor Yurievich Игорь Юрьевич Бабушкин 1970-04-05 1 1130
Russia     BABICH Mikhail Viktorovich Михаил Викторович Бабич 1969-05-28 1 1131
Russia     OVERCHUK Alexei Logvinovich Алексей Логвинович Оверчук 1964-12-09 1 1132
Russia     LYANGE Margarita Arvitovna Маргарита Арвитовна Лянге 1966-09-11 1 1133
Russia     KIRILLOV Igor Anatolyevich Игорь Анатольевич Кириллов 1970-07-13 1 1134
Russia     LINETS Alexander Leonidovich Александр Леонидович Линец 1963-01-11 1 1135
Russia     BRYCHYOVA Larisa Igorevna Лариса Игоревна Брычёва 1957-05-26 1 1136
Russia     KLEPACH Andrey Nikolayevich Андрей Николаевич Клепач 1959-03-04 1 1137
Russia     KALANDA Larisa Vyacheslavovna Лариса Вячеславовна Каланда 1964-05-18 1 1138
Russia     KALANDA Vladimir Alexandrovich Владимир Александрович Каланда 1960-04-16 1 1139
Russia     ZORKIN Valery Dmitrievich Валерий Дмитриевич Зорькин 1943-02-18 1 1140
Russia     MEDVEDEV Ilya Dmitrievich Илья Дмитриевич Медведев 1995-08-03 1 1141
Russia     MELNICHENKO Andrey Igorevich Андрей Игоревич Мельниченко 1972-03-08 1 1142
Russia     NISANOV God Semenovich Год Семёнович Нисанов 1972-04-24 1 1144
Russia     KADYROVA Tabarik Ramzanovna Табарик Рамзановна Кадырова 2004-07-13 1 1145
Russia     VLASOVA Veronika Valerievna Вероника Валериевна Власова 1966-11-02 1 1146
Russia     MARCHENKO Evgeny Evgenievich Евгений Евгеньевич Марченко 1972-07-17 1 1147
Russia     AVDEEV Alexey Yurevich Алексей Юрьевич Авдеев 1967-05-17 1 1148
Russia     DMITRIEVA Oksana Genrikhovna Оксана Генриховна Дмитриева 1958 1 1149
Russia     MEDVEDEVA Svetlana Vladimirovna Светлана Владимировна Медведева 1965-03-15 1 1150
Russia     MURADOV Rustam Usmanovich Рустам Усманович Мурадов 1973-03-21 1 1151
Russia     SAVELYEV Vitaly Gennadyevich Виталий Геннадьевич Савельев 1954-01-18 1 1152
Russia     SUGAIPOV Umar Умар Сугаипов 1966-04-17 1 1153
Russia     FAIZULLIN Irek Envarovich Ирек Энварович Файзуллин 1962-12-02 1 1154
Russia     ARSHBA Otary Ionovich Отари Ионович Аршба 1955-04-15 1 1155
Russia     BURANOVA Larisa Nikolaevna Лариса Николаевна Буранова 1969-04-03 1 1156
Russia     CHILINGAROV Artur Nikolaevich Артур Николаевич Чилингаров 1939-09-25 1 1157
Russia     DAMDINTSURUNOV Vyacheslav Anatolievich Вячеслав Анатольевич Дамдинцурунов 1977-09-21 1 1158
Russia     GORDEYEV Alexey Vasilievich Алексей Васильевич Гордеев 1955-02-28 1 1159
Russia     GUTENEV Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Гутенев 1966-03-27 1 1160
Russia     KARA-OOL Sholban Valerievich Шолбан Валерьевич Кара-оол 1966-07-18 1 1161
Russia     KARMAZINA Raisa Vasilievna Раиса Васильевна Кармазина 1951-01-09 1 1162
Russia     KAVINOV Artem Alexandrovich Артём Александрович Кавинов 1969-09-03 1 1163
Russia     KAZAKOVA Olga Mikhailovna Ольга Михайловна Казакова 1968-05-30 1 1164
Russia     KHOR Gleb Yakovlevich Глеб Яковлевич Хор 1963-04-08 1 1165
Russia     KHUBEZOV Dmitry Anatolievich Дмитрий Анатольевич Хубезов 1971-12-20 1 1166
Russia     KIRYANOV Artem Yurievich Артем Юрьевич Кирьянов 1977-01-12 1 1167
Russia     KOBYLKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich Дмитрий Николаевич Кобылкин 1971-07-07 1 1168
Russia     KOVPAK Lev Igorevich Лев Игоревич Ковпак 1978-10-23 1 1169
Russia     KRASOV Andrey Leonidovich Андрей Леонидович Красов 1967-01-27 1 1170
Russia     KURBANOV Rizvan Daniyalovich Ризван Даниялович Курбанов 1961-01-03 1 1171
Russia     KUZNETSOV Eduard Anatolievich Эдуард Анатольевич Кузнецов 1967-08-06 1 1172
Russia     KUZNETSOVA Anna Yurievna Анна Юрьевна Кузнецова 1982-01-03 1 1173
Russia     LARIONOVA Tatiana Petrovna Татьяна Петровна Ларионова 1955-07-02 1 1174
Russia     MAKAROV Andrey Mikhailovich Андрей Михайлович Макаров 1954-07-22 1 1175
Russia     MATVEICHEV Oleg Anatolievich Олег Анатольевич Матвейчев 1970-02-01 1 1176
Russia     METELEV Artem Pavlovich Артем Павлович Метелев 1993-08-11 1 1177
Russia     MOROZOV Oleg Victorovich Олег Викторович Морозов 1953-11-05 1 1178
Russia     MOSKVICHEV Evgeny Sergeyevich Евгений Сергеевич Москвичев 1957-09-28 1 1179
Russia     MUTSOEV Zelimkhan Alikoevich Зелимхан Аликоевич Муцоев 1959-10-13 1 1180
Russia     NIKOLAEVA Victoria Victorovna Виктория Викторовна Николаева 1962-11-21 1 1181
Russia     NURIEV Marat Abdulhaevich Марат Абдулхаевич Нуриев 1966-05-14 1 1182
Russia     ORGEYEVA Marina Eduardovna Марина Эдуардовна Оргеева 1959-09-21 1 1183
Russia     PAVLOV Vladimir Victorovich Владимир Викторович Павлов 1976-06-01 1 1184
Russia     PETROV Alexander Petrovich Александр Петрович Петров 1958-05-21 1 1185
Russia     PINSKY Victor Vitalievich Виктор Витальевич Пинский 1964-02-06 1 1186
Russia     PISKAREV Vasily Ivanovich Василий Иванович Пискарев 1963-11-08 1 1187
Russia     POLYAKOV Alexander Alekseevich Александр Алексеевич Поляков 1969-01-31 1 1188
Russia     RAZVOROTNEVA Svetlana Victorovna Светлана Викторовна Разворотнева 1968-03-25 1 1189
Russia     REVENKO Evgeny Vasilievich Евгений Васильевич Ревенко 1972-05-22 1 1190
Russia     SABLIN Dmitry Vadimovich Дмитрий Вадимович Саблин 1968-09-05 1 1191
Russia     SHOLOKHOV Alexander Mikhailovich Александр Михайлович Шолохов 1962-01-25 1 1192
Russia     SKRIVANOV Dmitry Stanislavovich Дмитрий Станиславович Скриванов 1971-08-15 1 1193
Russia     SOLODOVNIKOV Ivan Alexandrovich Иван Александрович Солодовников 1985-04-09 1 1194
Russia     SOLOMATINA Tatiana Vasilievna Татьяна Васильевна Соломатина 1956-04-21 1 1195
Russia     STANKEVICH Yuri Arkadievich Юрий Аркадьевич Станкевич 1976-07-24 1 1196
Russia     STRELYUKHIN Alexander Mikhailovich Александр Михайлович Стрелюхин 1958-07-04 1 1197
Russia     TERESHKOVA Valentina Vladimirovna Валентина Владимировна Терешкова 1937-03-06 1 1198
Russia     TIMOFEYEVA Olga Victorovna Ольга Викторовна Тимофеева 1977-08-19 1 1199
Russia     TKACHEV Alexey Nikolaevich Алексей Николаевич Ткачев 1967-03-01 1 1200
Russia     TOLMACHEV Alexander Romanovich Александр Романович Толмачёв 1993-04-07 1 1201
Russia     TOPILIN Maxim Anatolievich Максим Анатольевич Топилин 1967-04-19 1 1202
Russia     TRETIAK Vladislav Alexandrovich Владислав Александрович Третьяк 1962-04-25 1 1203
Russia     UMAKHANOV Saygidpasha Darbishevich Сайгидпаша Дарбишевич Умаханов 1962-04-03 1 1204
Russia     UZDENOV Dzhasharbek Borisovich Джашарбек Борисович Узденов 1967-01-25 1 1205
Russia     VOLOTSKOV Alexey Anatolievich Алексей Анатольевич Волоцков 1981-07-05 1 1206
Russia     VTORYGINA Elena Andreyevna Елена Андреевна Вторыгина 1957-08-17 1 1207
Russia     VYATKIN Dmitry Fedorovich Дмитрий Федорович Вяткин 1974-05-21 1 1208
Russia     YAMPOLSKAYA Elena Alexandrovna Елена Александровна Ямпольская 1971-06-20 1 1209
Russia     YAROVAYA Irina Anatolievna Ирина Анатольевна Яровая 1966-10-17 1 1210
Russia     ZATULIN Konstantin Fedorovich Константин Федорович Затулин 1958-09-07 1 1211
Russia     ZAVALNY Pavel Nikolaevich Павел Николаевич Завальный 1961-08-11 1 1212
Russia     ZAVARZIN Victor Mikhailovich Виктор Михайлович Заварзин 1948-11-28 1 1213
Russia     ZHUKOV Alexander Dmitrievich Александр Дмитриевич Жуков 1956-06-01 1 1214
Russia     ALIMOVA Olga Nikolaevna Ольга Николаевна Алимова 1953-04-10 1 1215
Russia     BERULAVA Mikhail Nikolaevich Михаил Николаевич Берулава 1950-08-03 1 1216
Russia     KOCHIEV Robert Ivanovich Роберт Иванович Кочиев 1966-03-16 1 1217
Russia     MIKHAILOV Oleg Alexeyevich Олег Алексеевич Михайлов 1987-01-06 1 1218
Russia     SAVITSKAYA Svetlana Evgenievna Светлана Евгеньевна Савицкая 1948-08-08 1 1219
Russia     CHEPA Alexey Vasilievich Алексей Васильевич Чепа 1955-11-22 1 1220
Russia     DRAPEKO Elena Grigorievna Елена Григорьевна Драпеко 1948-10-29 1 1221
Russia     GRESHNEVIKOV Anatoly Nikolaevich Анатолий Николаевич Грешневиков 1956-08-29 1 1222
Russia     NOVICHKOV Nikolay Vladimirovich Николай Владимирович Новичков 1974-12-24 1 1223
Russia     SHAYKHUTDINOV Rifat Gabdulkhakovich Рифат Габдулхакович Шайхутдинов 1963-12-23 1 1224
Russia     ARAPOV Georgy Konstantinovich Георгий Константинович Арапов 1999-09-11 1 1225
Russia     AVKSENTIEVA Sardana Vladimirovna Сардана Владимировна Авксентьева 1970-07-02 1 1226
Russia     CHEMERIS Roza Basirovna Роза Басировна Чемерис  1978-06-11 1 1227
Russia     DAVANKOV Vladislav Andreyevich Владислав Андреевич Даванков 1984-02-25 1 1228
Russia     DEMIN Alexander Vyacheslavovich Александр Вячеславович Дёмин 1988-09-23 1 1229
Russia     GORYACHEVA Ksenia Alexandrovna Ксения Александровна Горячева 1996-05-16 1 1230
Russia     GULIN Maxim Alexeyevich Максим Алексеевич Гулин 1997-05-16 1 1231
Russia     KHAMITOV Amir Makhsudovich Амир Махсудович Хамитов 1975-02-04 1 1232
Russia     LEONOV Oleg Yurievich Олег Юрьевич Леонов 1970-09-10 1 1233
Russia     PLYAKIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Плякин 1981-09-19 1 1234
Russia     SHILKIN Grigory Vladimirovich Григорий Владимирович Шилкин 1976-10-20 1 1235
Russia     TARBAEV Sangadzhi Andreyevich Сангаджи Андреевич Тарбаев 1982-04-15 1 1236
Russia     POLYAKOVA Alla Viktorovna Алла Викторовна Полякова 1970-11-26 1 1237
Russia     TKACHEV Anton Olegovich Антон Олегович Ткачев 1994-03-31 1 1238
Russia     CHIKHANCHIN Yury Anatolyevich Юрий Анатольевич Чиханчин 1951-06-17 1 1239
Russia     IVANOV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Александр Александрович Иванов 1960-06-14 1 1240
Russia     ZAKHAROV Valery Nikolayevich Валерий Николаевич Захаров 1970-01-12 1 1241
Russia     PANKOV Nikolai Aleksandrovich Николай Александрович Панков 1954-12-02 1 1242
Russia     KOMOGORTSEV Andrei Sergeevich Андрей Сергеевич Комогорцев   1 1243
Russia     MYACHIN Viktor Evgenievich Виктор Евгеньевич Мячин 1961-06-24 1 1244
Russia     RUDNOV Sergey Olegovich Сергей Олегович Руднов   1 1245
Russia     RAHIMOV Ilham Mammadhasan oglu Ильгам Мамедгасан оглы Рагимов 1951-01-14 1 1246
Russia     EGOROV Nikolay Dmitrievich Николай Дмитриевич Егоров 1947-04-26 1 1247
Russia     ISAYKIN Aleksey Ivanovich Исайкин Алексей Иванович  1952-09-09 1 1248
Russia     DOBROV Vadim Sergeevich Вадим Сергеевич Добров 1963-07-10 1 1249
Russia     IVANOV Vladimir Mikhailovich Владимир Михайлович Иванов   1 1250
Russia     PONOMAREV Leonid Ivanovich Леонид Иванович Пономарев 1949-07-21 1 1251
Russia     MINNIKHANOV Rustam Nurgaliyevich Руста́м Нургали́евич Минниха́нов Рөстәм Нургали улы Миңнеханов 1957-03-01 1 1252
Russia     MINNIKHANOVA Gulsina Akhatovna Гульсина Ахатовна Минниханова 1969 1 1253
Russia     CHIZHOV Vladimir Alekseevich Владимир Алексеевич Чижов 1953-12-03 1 1254
Russia     UDALTSOVA Anastasia Olegovna Анастасия Олеговна Удальцова 1978-09-02 1 1255
Russia     NOVIKOV Vladimir Mikhailovich Владимир Михайлович Новиков 1966-06-09 1 1256
Russia     PARFENOV Andrey Borisovich Андрей Борисович Парфёнов 1976-04-10 1 1257
Russia     SVINTSOV Andrei Nikolaeviсh Андрей Николаевич Свинцов 1978-11-12 1 1258
Russia     SKORYKH Sergey Valeryevich Сергей Валерьевич Скорых 1978-08-14 1 1259
Russia     KORKISHKO Yuriy Nikolaevich Юрий Николаевич Коркишко   1 1260
Russia     TITOV Boris Yuryevich Борис Юрьевич Титов 1960-12-24 1 1261
Russia     TITOV Pavel Borisovich Павел Борисович Титов 1984-03-19 1 1262
Russia     KOZAK Alexey Dmitriyevich Алексей Дмитриевич Козак 1984-01-03 1 1263
Russia     KHUDAINATOV Eduard Yuryevich Эдуард Юрьевич Худайнатов 1960-09-11 1 1264
Russia     REPIK Alexey Evgenyevich Алексей Евгеньевич Репик 1979-08-27 1 1265
Russia     KRIVONOGIKH Svetlana Alexandrovna Светлана Александровна Кривоногих 1975-03-10 1 1266
Russia     BIZHEV Aytech Magamedovich Айтеч Магамедович Бижев 1950-10-05 1 1267
Russia     KHARICHEV Aleksandr Dmitrievich Александр Дмитриевич Харичев 1966-02-08 1 1268
Russia     RAPOPORT Boris Yakovlevich Борис Яковлевич Рапопорт 1967-08-14 1 1269
Russia     MASALOV Vladislav Evgenovich Владислав Евгеньевич Масалов 1970-07-24 1 1270
Russia     LIKHACHEV Alexey Evgenyevich Алексей Евгеньевич Лихачёв 1962-12-23 1 1271
Russia     KOMAROV Kirill Borisovich Кирилл Борисович Комаров 1973-12-29 1 1272
Russia     DENISOV Konstantin Ivanovich Константин Иванович Денисов 1960-04-25 1 1273
Russia     NOVIKOV Sergey Gennadyevich Сергей Геннадьевич Новиков 1962-02-20 1 1274
Russia     YAKOVLEV Yuri Vladimirovich Юрий Владимирович Яковлев 1952-04-29 1 1275
Russia     MGOYAN Zarifa Pashaevna Зарифа Пашаевна Мгоян; Зара Пашаевна Мгоян 1983-07-26 1 1276
Russia     OKHLOBYSTIN Ivan Ivanovich Иван Иванович Охлобыстин 1966-07-22 1 1277
Russia     MIKHALKOV Nikita Sergeyevich Никита Сергеевич Михалков 1945-10-21 1 1278
Russia     FEDOSEYEVAS-HUKSHINA Maria Vasilievna Мария Васильевна Федосеева-Шукшина 1967-05-27 1 1279
Russia     KIRKOROV Phillip Bedrosovich Филипп Бедросович Киркоров 1967-04-30 1 1280
Russia     DRONOV Yaroslav Yurievich SHAMAN; Ярослав Юрьевич Дронов; ШАМАН 1991-11-22 1 1281
Russia     KORMUKHINA Olga Borisovna Ольга Борисовна Кормухина 1960-06-01 1 1282
Russia     YUNUSOV Timur Ildarovich Timati; Тимур Ильдарович Юнусов; Тимати 1983-08-15 1 1283
Russia     KHARATYAN Dmitrii Vadimovich Дмитрий Вадимович Харатьян 1960-01-21 1 1284
Russia     PRIGOZHIN Iosif Igorevich Иосиф Игоревич Пригожин 1969-04-02 1 1285
Russia     PERFILOVA Alla Yurievna Valeriya Yurievna Perfilova; Алла Юрьевна Перфилова; Валерия Юрьевна Перфилова 1968-04-17 1 1286
Russia     SKLYAR Alexander Feliksovich Aleksandr Felixovich Skliar; Александр Феликсович Скляр 1958-03-07 1 1287
Russia     CHICHERINA Yulia Dmitrievna Chicherina; Юлия Дмитриевна Чичерина 1978-08-07 1 1288
Russia     FALKOV Valery Nikolayevich Валерий Николаевич Фальков 1978-10-18 1 1289
Russia     LYUBIMOVA Olga Borisovna Ольга Борисовна Любимова 1980-12-31 1 1290
Russia     MANILOVA Alla Yurievna Алла Юрьевна Манилова 1957-07-16 1 1291
Russia     PIOTROVSKY Mikhail Borisovich Михаил Борисович Пиотровский 1944-12-09 1 1292
Russia     KOSTYLEV Alexei Leonidovich Alexey Kostylyov; Алексей Леонидович Костылев 1985-04-27 1 1293
Russia     TEMNIKOV Gennady Yakovlevich Gennadij Temnjikov; Геннадий Яковлевич Темников 1950-06-12 1 1294
Russia     ZAPLATIN Viktor Vladimirovich Виктор Владимирович Заплатин 1957-05-08 1 1295
Russia     SYTYI Dmitry Sergeevich Dmitry Sergeevich Syty; Дмитрий Сергеевич Сытый 1989-03-23 1 1296
Russia     KHODOTOV Yevgeniy Евгений Ходотов 1964-03-21 1 1297
Russia     MALYAREVICH Aleksei Alekseevich Алексей Алексеевич Маляревич 1965-08-27 1 1298
Russia     KUZIN Alexander Yurievich Александр Юрьевич Кузин 1980-06-05 1 1299
Russia     BEZRUKIKH Dmitry Nikolaevich Дмитрий Николаевич Безруких 1973-12-13 1 1300
Russia     KHLOPIN Maksim Maxim Khlopin; Максим Хлопин   1 1301
Russia     VOROTNEV Dmitry Дмитрий Воротнев 1973-04-12 1 1302
Russia     KOLEDA Mariya Vasilyevna Мария Васильевна Коледа 1991-06-07 1 1303
Russia     TSARIK Oleg Vladimirovich Олег Владимирович Царик 1975-08-05 1 1304
Russia     POTEPKIN Mikhail Sergeyevich Потепкин Михаил Сергеевич 1981-09 1 1305
Russia     MANDEL Andrei Sergeyevich Андрей Сергеевич Мандель 1990-03-02 1 1306
Russia     LAVRENKOV Igor Valerievich Игорь Валерьевич ЛАВРЕНКОВ 1974-01-30 1 1307
Russia     PAKERMANOV Evgeny Markovich Евгений Маркович Пакерманов 1973-07-16 1 1308
Russia     BUROV Andrey Vladimirovich Андрей Владимирович Буров 1971-11-30 1 1309
Russia     MASLOV Ivan Aleksandrovich Иван Александрович Маслов 1980-01-03 1 1310
Russia     BOROVKOV Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Боровков 1954-07-30 1 1311
Russia     KAMENSKIKH Ivan Mikhailovich Иван Михайлович Каменских 1946-02-03 1 1312
Russia     OLENIN Yuri Aleksandrovich Юрий Александрович Оленин 1953-11-13 1 1313
Russia     OBOZOV Sergey Aleksandrovich Сергей Александрович Обозов 1960-09-18 1 1314
Russia     MAKAROV Igor Viktorovich Игорь Викторович Макаров 1962-04-05 1 1315
Russia     MUCHKAYEV Sergey Borisovich Sergei Borisovich Muchkaev; Dmitry T; Сергей Борисович Мучкаев  1976-12-22 1 1316
Russia     KOLESOV Nikolay Aleksandrovich Nikolai Alexandrovych Kolesov; Николай Александрович Колесов 1956-12-17 1 1317
Russia     LEPIN Vladimir Nikolaevich Владимир Николаевич Лепин 1959-07-28 1 1318
Russia     KOMISSAROV Alexey Gennadievich Алексей Геннадиевич Комиссаров 1969-10-20 1 1319
Russia     PETROV Alexey Aleksandrovich Алексей Александрович Петров   1 1320
Russia     EZHOVA Marina Yurievna  Марина Юрьевна Ежова 1979-05-17 1 1321
Russia     VASILIEVA Tuiaara Valerievna  Туйаара Валерьевна Васильева 1973-03-11 1 1322
Russia     STEPANOV Andrei Eduardovich  Андрей Эдуардович Степанов 1960-12-16 1 1323
Russia     NIZAMOVA Liudmila Borisovna  Людмила Борисовна Низамова 1969-07-20 1 1324
Russia     KOMAROVA Natalia Vladimirovna  Наталья Владимировна Комарова 1955-10-21 1 1325
Russia     MUKHIN Andrei Aleksandrovich  Андрей Александрович Мухин 1977-08-27 1 1326
Russia     PONOMAREVA Tereza Anatolyevna  Тереза Анатольевна Пономарева 1967-01-08   1 1327
Russia     STREBKOVA Natalia Vasilievna  Наталья Васильевна Стребкова 1960-02-23 1 1328
Russia     ZDUNOV Artyom Alexeeivich  Артем Алексеевич Здунов 1978-05-18 1 1329
Russia     NAGORNY Nikita Vladimirovich  Никита Владимирович Нагорный 1997-02-12 1 1330
Russia     DEMIDOV Anton Vyacheslavovich  Антон Вячеславович Демидов 1984-05-07 1 1331
Russia     FEDORENKO Eleonora Mikhailovna  Элеонора Михайловна Федоренко 1972-10-28 1 1332
Russia     MOSOLYGINA Larisa Anatolyevna  Лариса Анатольевна Мосолыгина 1975-06-17 1 1333
Russia     SMORODA Ekaterina Vyacheslavovna  Екатерина Вячеславовна Сморода 1979-11-24 1 1334
Russia     TRUBITSYN Danilo Aleksandrovich  Данило Александрович Трубицын 1980-02-24 1 1335
Russia     SHILOV Mikhail Valeryevich  Михаил Валерьевич Шилов 1967-07-27 1 1336
Russia     PEREVEZENTSEV Pyotr Vladimirovich  Петр Владимирович Перевезенцев 1970-08-18 1 1337
Russia     BROD Alexandr Semenovich  Александр Семенович Брод 1969-08-19 1 1338
Russia     ADAMENKO Svetlana Viktorovna  Светлана Викторовна Адаменко 1956-06-08 1 1339
Russia     ZYKOVA Natalia Alekseevna  Наталия Алексеевна Зыкова 1972-11-09 1 1340
Russia     MOROKOV Igor Rudolfovich  Игорь Рудольфович Мороков 1958-03-10 1 1341
Russia     KRUPIN Mikhail Lvovich  Михаил Львович Крупин 1972-03-23 1 1342
Russia     ZIMIN Andrei Vladimirovich  Андрей Владимирович Зимин 1962-04-08 1 1343
Russia     KOTYAKOV Anton Olegovich  Антон Олегович Котяков 1980-08-15 1 1344
Russia     ROMANOVA Olga Vladimirovna  Ольга Владимировна Романова 1969-07-17 1 1345
Russia     GANKINA Natalia Viktorovna  Наталья Викторовна Ганькина 1981-04-20 1 1346
Russia     KAZANTSEVA Olga Aleksandrovna  Ольга Александровна Казанцева 1977-11-28 1 1347
Russia     PINCHUK Irina Nikolaevna  Ирина Николаевна Пинчук 1966-05-28 1 1348
Russia     ANDREEVA Alevtina Vasilyevna  Алевтина Васильевна Андреева 1983 1 1349
Russia     LUCHANINOV Vladimir Yaroslavovich  Владимир Ярославович Лучанинов 1976-12-27 1 1350
Russia     LUKYANOV Fyodor Aleksandrovich  Фёдор Александрович Лукьянов 1967-02-01 1 1351
Russia     KORTUNOV Andrey Vadimovich  Андрей Вадимович Кортунов 1957-08-19 1 1352
Russia     TRENIN Dmitri Vitalyevich  Дмитрий Витальевич Тренин 1955-09-11 1 1353
Russia     BURLINOVA Natalya Valeryevna  Наталья Валерьевна Бурлинова 1985 1 1354
Russia     KASHIN Vasily Borisovich  Василий Борисович Кашин 1973-09-18 1 1355
Russia     LISOVOLIK Yaroslav Dmitrievich  Ярослав Дмитриевич Лисоволик 1973-07-02 1 1356
Russia     TORKUNOV Anatoly Vasilievich  Анатолий Васильевич Торкунов 1950-08-26 1 1357
Russia     PRIMAKOV Evgeny Alexandrovich  Евгений Александрович Примаков  1976-04-29 1 1358
Russia     AVCHENKO Vasily Olegovich  Василий Олегович Авченко 1980-07-14 1 1359
Russia     MACHEVSKY Alexander Vyacheslavovich  Александр Вячеславович Мачевский 1973-09-21 1 1360
Russia     LAVRENTIEVA Nadezhda Vladimirovna  Надежда Владимировна Лаврентьева 1959-07-13 1 1361
Russia     IVANOV Igor Sergeyevich  Игорь Сергеевич Иванов   1 1362
Russia     TIMOFEEV Ivan Nikolaevich Иван Николаевич Тимофеев   1 1363
Russia     CHUBARYAN Aleksandr Oganovich CHUBARYAN Aleksander Oganovitch Chubarian 1931-10-14 1 1364
Russia     KONKOV Alexander Yevgenyevich KONKOV Александр Евгеньевич Коньков; Aleksandr Evgenyevich or Evgenievich Kon’kov  1982-02-11 1 1365
Russia     ILNITSKY Andrei Mikhailovich  also Andrey Mikhailovich Ilnitsky; Андрей Михайлович Ильницкий 1959-08-14 1 1366
Russia     SUSLOV Dmitry Vyacheslavovich Dmitri Suslov; Дмитрий Вячеславович Суслов 1979-02-15 1 1367
Russia     SUSHENTSOV Andrey Andreevich SUSHENTSOV Andrei Andreyevich Sushentsov; Андрей Андреевич Сушенцов 1983-06-08 1 1368
Russia     BARABANOV Oleg Nikolaevich Олег Николаевич Барабанов 1971-03-18 1 1369
Russia     SHOR Sara Lvovna  Manakhimova and Semendueva and Jasmine; Сара Львовна ШОР Семендуева or Манахимова or Жасмин 1977-10-12 1 1370
Russia     BULANOV Dmitry Yurievich   1971-04-11 1 1371
Russia     BIDNYK Vitaly Anatolyevich   1980-09-15 1 1372
Russia     GAZIMAGOMEDOV Abdulla Arsenovich   1993-09-21 1 1373
Russia     VOLOGZHANIN
Victor Vadimovich   1958-11-27 1 1374
Russia     GRISHIN Sergey Yurievich   1967-08-01 1 1375
Russia     VDOVYN Artur Yurievich   1988-01-30 1 1376
Russia     GALSTYAN Samvel Artavazdovych   1989-10-09 1 1377
Russia     GORBACHEV Nikolai Victorovich   1987-05-06 1 1378
Russia     GORCHAKOV Anatoly Nikolaevich   1980-06-25 1 1379
Russia     ZAMALETDINOV Ramil Linarovich   1989-06-23 1 1380
Russia     DERYUGIN Igor Valerievich   1978-05-14 1 1381
Russia     KNYAZEV Mikhail Mikhialovich   1961-02-14 1 1382
Russia     KUZMIN Evgeny Sergeevich   1986-09-19 1 1383
Russia     LEBEDKIN Vladimir Ivanovich   1974-08-02 1 1384
Russia     MAKSIMOV Mikhail Nikolaevich   1963-03-05 1 1385
Russia     MINAZETDINOV Sultan Raisovich    1989-06-19 1 1386
Russia     SABINOV Andrei Pavlovich    1975-04-17 1 1387
Russia     POCHERNIN Alexey Yurievich   1975-01-20 1 1388
Russia     PRASOL Yulia Victorovna    1975-09-08 1 1389
Russia     TROPKIN Pavel Mikhailovych   1975-01-03 1 1390
Russia     SOROKIN Sergei Olegovich    1981-08-27 1 1391
Russia     TYUVIKOV Andrei Gennadievich    1980-05-06 1 1392
Russia     SHANDER Elena Valyerevna    1987-06-22 1 1393
Russia      FOMIN Alexander Alexandrovich   1988-10-06 1 1394
Russia     KHLYUSTOV Alexander Vasilievich   1981-05-19 1 1395
Russia     TSALYKOV Tamerlan Ruslanovich   1990-06-21 1 1396
Russia     CHERNYI Igor Anatolyevich   1969-11-16 1 1397
Russia     SHVAIKO Sergey Nikolaevich   1958-10-16 1 1398
Russia     SHYLOVYCH Alexander Nikolaevich   1972-08-01 1 1399
Russia     SHUMAKOV Ivan Vladimirovich    1985-08-11 1 1400
Russia Bank of Moscow           2 4
Russia OAO Novatek           3 1
Russia Rosneft           3 2
Russia OJSC Surgutneftegas           3 5
Russia     BORTNIKOV Aleksandr Vasilyevich     1, Part 1.1 1
Russia     KALASHNIKOV Aleksandr Petrovich     1, Part 1.1 2
Russia     KIRIYENKO Sergey Vladilenovich     1, Part 1.1 3
Russia     KRASNOV Igor Viktorovich     1, Part 1.1 4
Russia     KRIVORUCHKO Aleksey Yurievich     1, Part 1.1 5
Russia     MENYAILO Sergey Ivanovich     1, Part 1.1 6
Russia     POPOV Pavel Anatolyevich     1, Part 1.1 7
Russia     YARIN Andrey Veniaminovich     1, Part 1.1 8
Russia     ZOLOTOV Viktor Vasilyevich     1, Part 1.1 9
Russia     LENSKAYA Elena Anatolievna Елена Анатольевна Ленская 1979-01-22 1, Part 1.1 10
Russia     MISHCHENKO Diana Igorevna Диана Игоревна Мищенко 1977-05-12 1, Part 1.1 11
Russia     KOZLOV Ilya Pavlovich Илья Павлович Козлов 1973-10-17 1, Part 1.1 12
Russia     ZADACHIN Andrei Andreevich Андрей Андреевич Задачин 1990-08-22 1, Part 1.1 13
Russia     SMIRNOV Mikhail Alekseevich Михаил Алексеевич Смирнов   1, Part 1.1 14
Russia     MIKHEEV Danila Yurievich Данила Юрьевич Михеев   1, Part 1.1 15
Russia     SEDYSHEV Andrei Gennadievich Андрей Геннадьевич Седышев 1977-02-11 1, Part 1.1 16
Russia     CHERVONOVA Vera Nikolaevna Вера Николаевна Червонова 1964-09-03 1, Part 1.1 17
Russia     ALYPOV Oleg Viktorovich Олег Викторович Алыпов 1981-03-07 1, Part 1.1 18
Russia     FEDORINOV Alexander Georgievich Александр Георгиевич Федоринов   1, Part 1.1 19
Russia     SAMOFAL Alexander Александр Самофал 1981-08-23 1, Part 1.1 20
Russia     MEZENTSEV Roman Mikhailovich Роман Михайлович Мезенцев 1983-11-17 1, Part 1.1 21
Russia     KUDRYAVTSEV Konstantin Borisovich Константин Борисович Кудрявцев 1980-04-28 1, Part 1.1 22
Russia     SUKHAREV Valery Валерий Сухарев  1956 1, Part 1.1 23
Russia     SAGALAKOV Leonid Alekseevich Леонид Алексеевич Сагалаков 1969-08-02 1, Part 1.1 24
Russia     SAAKYAN Roman Saakovich Роман Саакович Саакян   1, Part 1.1 25
Russia     BOGDANOV Vladimir Mikhailovich Владимир Михайлович Богданов 1958-07-17 1, Part 1.1 26
Russia     MAKSHAKOV Stanislav Valentinovich Станислав Валентинович Макшаков 1966-03-26 1, Part 1.1 27
Russia     ALEXANDROV Alexey Алексей Александров or Фролов 1981-06-16 1, Part 1.1 28
Russia     OSIPOV Ivan Vladimirovich Иван Владимирович Осипов 1978-08-21 1, Part 1.1 29
Russia     PANYAEV Vladimir Alexandrovich Владимир Паняев 1980-11-25 1, Part 1.1 30
Russia     SEDOV Aleksei Semyonovich Алексей Семёнович Седов 1954-08-26 1, Part 1.1 31
Russia     VASILIEV Kirill Yuryevich Кирилл Юрьевич Васильев 1973-02-22 1, Part 1.1 32
Russia     AGARKOV Oleg Pavlovich  Олег Павлович Агарков 1960-07-07 1, Part 1.1 33
Russia     ALKHANOV Ruslan Shakhaevich  Руслан Шахаевич Алханов 1962-04-27 1, Part 1.1 34
Russia     ANDREEV Vladimir Leonidovich  Владимир Леонидович Андреев 1961-04-16 1, Part 1.1 35
Russia     BACHURIN Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Бачурин 1969-03-26 1, Part 1.1 36
Russia     BARANOV Oleg Anatolievich Баранов, Олег Анатольевич 1969-03-16 1, Part 1.1 37
Russia     BEZSMELNITSYN Oleg Vladimirovich  Олег Владимирович Безсмельницын 1974-08-26 1, Part 1.1 38
Russia     BORODIN Mikhail Anatolievich  Михаил Анатольевич Бородин 1959-03-03 1, Part 1.1 39
Russia     DEDOV Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Дедов 1971-11-06 1, Part 1.1 40
Russia     GISHCHENKO Pavel Ivanovich  Павел Иванович Гищенко 1976-07-02 1, Part 1.1 41
Russia     KARANDA Pavel Leonidovich  Павел Леонидович Каранда 1964 1, Part 1.1 42
Russia     KOROBKIN Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Коробкин 1973-08-30 1, Part 1.1 43
Russia     KOSAREV Viktor Anatolievich  Виктор Анатольевич Косарев 1962-12-11 1, Part 1.1 44
Russia     KUDINOV Oleg Filippovich  Олег Филлипович Кудинов 1958-11-17 1, Part 1.1 45
Russia     MAGOMEDOV Abdurashid Magomedovich  Абдурашид Магомедович Магомедов 1958-04-22 1, Part 1.1 46
Russia     OVSYANNIKOV Alexey Viktorovich  Алексей Викторович Овсянников 1970-06-01 1, Part 1.1 47
Russia     PAUKOV Viktor Kuzmich  Виктор Кузьмич Пауков 1959-08-10 1, Part 1.1 48
Russia     PLUGIN Roman Yurievich  Роман Юрьевич Плугин 1975-03-10 1, Part 1.1 49
Russia     PROKOPENKO Vladimir Nikolaevich  Владимир Николаевич Прокопенко 1961-06-12 1, Part 1.1 50
Russia     ROMASHKIN Igor Konstantinovich  Игорь Константинович Ромашкин 1965-07-04 1, Part 1.1 51
Russia     SARZHIN Valery Alexandrovich  Валерий Александрович Саржин 1965-01-21 1, Part 1.1 52
Russia     SAVENKOV Yury Nikolaevich  Юрий Николаевич Савенков 1955-07-08 1, Part 1.1 53
Russia     SERGEEV Andrey Fyodorovich  Андрей Федорович Сергеев 1964-09-17 1, Part 1.1 54
Russia     SOKRUTENKO Alexander Nikolaevich  Александр Николаевич Сокрутенко 1968-01-14 1, Part 1.1 55
Russia     TOLKUNOV Vladislav Alexandrovich  Владислав Александрович Толкунов 1975-05-31 1, Part 1.1 56
Russia     UMNOV Vasily Petrovich  Василий Петрович Умнов 1956-02-09 1, Part 1.1 57
Russia     VELMOZHKO Dmitry Yurievich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Вельможко 1977-04-28 1, Part 1.1 58
Russia     GOSTEV Arkady Alexandrovich  Аркадий Александрович Гостев 1961-02-11 1, Part 1.1 59
Russia     BOYARINEV Valeriy Gennadyevich  Валерий Геннадьевич Бояринев 1970-09-02 1, Part 1.1 60
Russia     KHABAROV Aleksandr Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Хабаров 1960-06-16 1, Part 1.1 61
Russia     STEPANENKO Rustam Alievich  Рустам Алиевич Степаненко 1963-07-19 1, Part 1.1 62
Russia     ROZIN Aleksandr Nikolayevich  Александр Николаевич Розин 1982 1, Part 1.1 63
Russia     DUBINSKY Sergei Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Дубинский  1962-08-09 1, Part 1.1 64
Russia     BARINOV Igor Vyacheslavovich  Игорь Вячеславович Баринов 1968-05-22 1, Part 1.1 65
Russia     AGEEVA Irina Anatolyevna Ирина Анатольевна Агеева 1976-12-29 1, Part 1.1 66
Russia     BREEV Nikolai Yuryevich Николай Юрьевич Бреев 1983-09 1, Part 1.1 67
Russia     DUKHIN Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich Вячеслав Вячеславович Духин 1980-06-30 1, Part 1.1 68
Russia     FALKOVSKAYA Larisa Pavlovna Лариса Павловна Фальковская 1970-04-06 1, Part 1.1 69
Russia     IAROSLAVSKAIA Olga Vladimirovna Ольга Владимировна Ярославская 1968-05-25 1, Part 1.1 70
Russia     IVANOVA Lenara Khakimovna Ленара Хакимовна Иванова 1969-12-31 1, Part 1.1 71
Russia     KHIRAKHMATOV Khamzat Asurin-Basinievich Хамзат Асурин-Басириевич Хирахматов 1976-06-15 1, Part 1.1 72
Russia     POPOVA Irina Nikolayevna Ирина Николаевна Попова 1971-05-13 1, Part 1.1 73
Russia     PIATYKH Galina Anatolyevna Галина Анатольевна Пятых 1970-05-12 1, Part 1.1 74
Russia     VOROBYOV Andrey Yurievich Андрей Юрьевич Воробьев  1970-04-14 1, Part 1.1 75
Russia     SHEVCHUK Sergei Grigorievich Сергей Григорьевич Шевчук  1979-07-19 1, Part 1.1 76
Russia     SOLOVIEV Anton Vladimirovich Антон Владимирович Соловьев 1983-06-28 1, Part 1.1 77
Russia     MOSKALKOVA Tatiana Nikolaevna Татьяна Николаевна Москалькова 1955 1, Part 1.1 78
Russia     MUKHINA Inna Nikolaevna Инна Николаевна Мухина 1976-12-20 1, Part 1.1 79
Russia     KOVALEVA Tatyana Fedorovna Татьяна Федоровна Ковалёва 1965-09-14 1, Part 1.1 80
Russia     LITVINOVA Tamara Aleksandrovna Тамара Александровна Литвинова 1954-05-31 1, Part 1.1 81
Russia     MITYANINA Anna Vladimirovna Анна Владимировна Митянина 1971-09-30 1, Part 1.1 82
Russia     MISHONOVA Ksenia Vladimirovna Ксения Владимировна Мишонова 1972-12-14 1, Part 1.1 83
Russia     LISTOPADOVA Natalia Gennadyevna Наталья Геннадьевна Листопадова 1979-07-13 1, Part 1.1 84
Russia     KRAVTSOV Sergey Sergeyevich Сергей Сергеевич Кравцов 1974-03-17 1, Part 1.1 85
Russia     KOZEEV Evgeny Viktorovich Евгений Викторович Козеев 1988-09-02 1, Part 1.1 86
Russia     ZAITSEVA Elena Mikhailovna Елена Михайловна Зайцева   1, Part 1.1 87
Russia     CHERKASOVA Irina Aleksandrovna Ирина Александровна Черкасова 1963 1, Part 1.1 88
Russia     EVDOKIMOVA Anzhelika Vladimirovna Анжелика Владимировна Евдокимова 1969-09-11 1, Part 1.1 89
Russia     GRIBOV Denis Evgenievich Денис Евгеньевич Грибов 1980-01-23 1, Part 1.1 90
Russia     KABURNEEV Eduard Valeryevich Эдуард Валерьевич Кабурнеев 1966 1, Part 1.1 91
Russia     GORYAINOV Sergey Nikolaevich Сергей Николаевич Горяйнов 1964-10-16 1, Part 1.1 92
Russia     LEONENKO Elena Evgenievna Елена Евгеньевна Леоненко 1964-03-05 1, Part 1.1 93
Russia     KOLESNIKOV Denis Vladimirovich Денис Владимирович Колесников 1976-06-29 1, Part 1.1 94
Russia     POKHILKO Konstantin Aleksandrovich Константин Александрович Похилько 1986-10-07 1, Part 1.1 95
Russia     ZABARCHUK Evgeniy Leonidovich Евгений Леонидович Забарчук 1957-02-12 1, Part 1.1 96
Russia     BELITSKY Vitaly Alexandrovich Виталий Александрович Белицкий 1980-01-08 1, Part 1.1 97
Russia     ALEXANDROVA Svetlana Yurievna Светлана Юрьевна Aлександрова 1966-10-27 1, Part 1.1 98
Russia     DOROKHINA Ekaterina Mikhailovna Екатерина Михайловна Дорохина 1971-06-15 1, Part 1.1 99
Russia     LOKTIONOV Boris Georgievich Борис Локтионов 1957-02-17 1, Part 1.1 100
Russia     MATVEENKO Aleksandr Vitalievich Матвеенко Александр Витальевич 1976-07-02 1, Part 1.1 101
Russia     PANSHINA Kristina Vladimirovna Кристина Владимировна Паньшина   1, Part 1.1 102
Russia     GIRICHEV Alexey Ivanovich Гиричев Алексей Иванович 1975-08-03 1, Part 1.1 103
Russia     PETRENKO Svetlana Lyvovna Светлана Львовна Петренко 1975-02-23 1, Part 1.1 104
Russia     PAKHOMOVA Yekaterina Petrovna Петровна Пахомова   1, Part 1.1 105
Russia Aktsionerny Bank Russian Federation       Bank Rossiya   1, Part 2 1
Russia Aquanika           1, Part 2 4
Russia Avia Group LLC           1, Part 2 5
Russia Avia Group Nord LLC           1, Part 2 6
Russia CJSC Zest           1, Part 2 7
Russia InvestCapitalBank           1, Part 2 8
Russia JSB Sobinbank           1, Part 2 9
Russia Sakhatrans LLC           1, Part 2 10
Russia SMP Bank           1, Part 2 11
Russia Stroygazmontazh           1, Part 2 12
Russia Stroytransgaz Group           1, Part 2 13
Russia Stroytransgaz Holding           1, Part 2 14
Russia Stroytransgaz LLC           1, Part 2 15
Russia Stroytransgaz OJSC           1, Part 2 16
Russia Stroytransgaz-M LLC           1, Part 2 17
Russia The Limited Liability Company Investment Company Abros           1, Part 2 18
Russia Volga Group           1, Part 2 19
Russia Almaz-Antey           1, Part 2 20
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Research and Production Enterprise Bazalt           1, Part 2 21
Russia JSC Concern Sozvezdie           1, Part 2 22
Russia JSC MIC NPO Mashinostroyenia           1, Part 2 23
Russia Kalashnikov Concern           1, Part 2 24
Russia KBP Instrument Design Bureau           1, Part 2 25
Russia Radio-Electronic Technologies           1, Part 2 26
Russia United Shipbuilding Corporation           1, Part 2 27
Russia Dobrolet       Dobrolyot   1, Part 2 28
Russia Russian National Commercial Bank           1, Part 2 29
Russia OJSC Dolgoprudny Research Production Enterprise (DNPP)           1, Part 2 30
Russia JSC Kalinin Machine-Building Plant (MZiK)           1, Part 2 31
Russia Mitischinskii Machine-Building Plant OAO (MMZ)           1, Part 2 32
Russia Institute of Instrument Design (NIIP)           1, Part 2 33
Russia Marine Scientific Research Institute of Radioelectronics “Altair” (MNIIRE “Altair”)           1, Part 2 34
Russia Public Movement “Novorossiya”           1, Part 2 35
Russia Eurasian Youth Union           1, Part 2 36
Russia JSC Sirius           1, Part 2 37
Russia JSC Tula Arms Plant           1, Part 2 38
Russia Marshall Capital Fund           1, Part 2 40
Russia Night Wolves Motorcycle Club           1, Part 2 41
Russia OAO JSC Chemcomposite           1, Part 2 42
Russia OAO Wysokototschnye Kompletski           1, Part 2 43
Russia OJSC Stankoinstrument           1, Part 2 44
Russia OPK Oboronprom           1, Part 2 45
Russia Inresbank LLC           1, Part 2 46
Russia JSCB Mosoblbank OJSC           1, Part 2 47
Russia OAO Volgogradneftemash           1, Part 2 48
Russia Izhevsky Mekhanichesky Zavod JSC           1, Part 2 49
Russia JSP SPA Izhmash           1, Part 2 50
Russia JSC Technopromexport           1, Part 2 51
Russia Technodinamica Holding, JSC           1, Part 2 52
Russia JSC Tecmash       Tehmash   1, Part 2 53
Russia Ruselectronics, JSC           1, Part 2 54
Russia Shvabe Holding, JSC           1, Part 2 55
Russia AO Institute Giprostroymost – Saint-Petersburg           1, Part 2 56
Russia PJSC Mostotrest           1, Part 2 57
Russia Stroygazmontazh Most OOO           1, Part 2 58
Russia VAD AO           1, Part 2 59
Russia CJSC Interavtomatika       ZAO Interavtomatika (IA)   1, Part 2 60
Russia LLC Foreign Economic Association Technopromexport           1, Part 2 61
Russia PJSC Power Machines           1, Part 2 62
Russia Oboronlogistika OOO           1, Part 2 63
Russia Sukhoi Aviation JSC           1, Part 2 64
Russia JSC Russian Aircraft Corporation MiG           1, Part 2 65
Russia Tupolev CJSC       PJSC Tupolev   1, Part 2 66
Russia Stroygazmontazh LLC           1, Part 2 67
Russia Ugolnye Tekhnologii OOO           1, Part 2 68
Russia Gaz-Alyans OOO       Gas Alliance   1, Part 2 69
Russia JSC Lenpromtransproyekt           1, Part 2 70
Russia JSC “The Berkakit-Tommot-Yakutsk Railway Line’s Construction Directorate”           1, Part 2 71
Russia VEB       ВЭБ; Vnesheconombank, VEB.RF   1, Part 2 72
Russia Promsvyazbank PJSC       Публичное акционерное общество «Промсвязьбанк»   1, Part 2 73
Russia Sberbank       Сбербанк; Сбер; Sberbank of Russia; Sber   1, Part 2 74
Russia VTB       ВТБ Внешторгбанк; Vneshtorgbank   1, Part 2 75
Russia Russian Direct Investment Fund        Российский фонд прямых инвестиций (РФПИ); RDIF   1, Part 2 76
Russia Eximbank of Russia       Росэксимбанк   1, Part 2 77
Russia Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC       ПАО Банк «Финансовая корпорация Открытие»    1, Part 2 78
Russia Novikombank JSCB       Новикомбанк    1, Part 2 79
Russia Cetelem Bank       Сетелем банк   1, Part 2 80
Russia Alfa-Bank       Альфа-банк   1, Part 2 81
Russia Transkapitalbank PJSC       Транскапиталбанк; ТКБ БАНК ПАО; Transcapitalbank   1, Part 2 82
Russia Ural Bank for Reconstruction and Development        Уральский банк реконструкции и развития (УБРиР); UBRD   1, Part 2 83
Russia Genbank       АО «ГЕБАНК»   1, Part 2 84
Russia Black Sea Bank for Development and Reconstruction       Черноморский банк развития и реконструкции or ЧБРР; Chernomorskiy bank of development and reconstruction, JSC Bank CHBDR   1, Part 2 85
Russia Rostec       Ростех; Russian Technologies Group   1, Part 2 86
Russia Sovcombank       Совкомбанк   1, Part 2 87
Russia Wagner       Гру́ппа Ва́гнера; Vagner   1, Part 2 88
Russia Rostelecom       Ростелеком   1, Part 2 89
Russia RusHydro       Группа РусГидро   1, Part 2 90
Russia Alrosa       АЛРОСА   1, Part 2 91
Russia Sovcomflot       Совкомфлот   1, Part 2 92
Russia Russian Railways       ОАО РЖД or Российские железные дороги; OAO Rossiyskie zheleznye dorogi, OAO RZhD   1, Part 2 93
Russia Gazprombank       Газпромбанк AO; Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company), Bank GPB (JSC)   1, Part 2 94
Russia Gazprom       ПАО Газпром; Public Joint Stock Company Gazprom   1, Part 2 95
Russia Gazpromneft       ПАО Газпром нефть; Public Joint Stock Company (PJSC) Gazpromneft, Gazprom Neft   1, Part 2 96
Russia Transneft       ПАО Транснефть; Public Joint Stock Company (PJSC) Transneft   1, Part 2 97
Russia Russian Agricultural Bank       АО Российский сельскохозяйственный банк; AO Россельхозбанк or AO РСХБ; RusAg; AO Rossiyskiy sel'skokhozyaystvennyy bank; AO Rossel'khozbank; AO RSHB   1, Part 2 98
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation       TMC   1, Part 2 99
Russia United Aircraft Corporation       UAC   1, Part 2 100
Russia Central Bank of the Russian Federation       Банк России; Центральный банк Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 101
Russia National Wealth Fund of the Russian Federation       Фонд национального благосостояния   1, Part 2 102
Russia Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation       Министерство финансов or МинФин; MinFin   1, Part 2 103
Russia Admiralty Shipyard JSC       Адмиралтейские верфи   1, Part 2 104
Russia Aleksandrov Scientific Research Technological Institute NITI       ФГУП "НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова   1, Part 2 105
Russia Communication Center of the Ministry of Defense       Главный центр связи Вооруженных Сил Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 106
Russia Federal Research Center Boreskov Institute of Catalysis        Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки "Федеральный исследовательский центр "Институт катализа им. Г. К. Борескова Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук Институт катализа СО РАН   1, Part 2 107
Russia Federal State Budgetary Enterprise of the Administration of the President of Russia       Управление Делами Президента Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 108
Russia Federal State Budgetary Institution “Special Flight Detachment ‘Russia’”       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение «Специальный летный отряд «Россия»   1, Part 2 109
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise Dukhov Automatics Research Institute       Федеральное государственное унитарное предприятие «Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт автоматики им. Н.Л. Духова» (ФГУП «ВНИИА»)   1, Part 2 110
Russia Foreign Intelligence Service       Служба внешней разведки Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 111
Russia Forensic Center of Nizhniy Novgorod Region Main Directorate of the Ministry of Interior Affairs       Центр судебно-медицинской экспертизы ГУ МВД по Нижегородской области   1, Part 2 112
Russia Irkut Corporation       Публичное Акционерное Общество Научно-Производственная Корпорация "Иркут"   1, Part 2 113
Russia Irkut Research and Production Corporation PJSC        Публичное акционерное общество «Научно-производственная корпорация «Иркут»   1, Part 2 114
Russia Scientific Research Institute of Computing Machinery JSC       Научно-исследовательский центр электронной вычислительной техники (НИЦЭВТ)   1, Part 2 115
Russia Central Research Institute of Machine Building JSC       Центральный научно-исследовательский институт машиностроения (ЦНИИМаш, АО)   1, Part 2 116
Russia Kazan Helicopter Plant Repair Service JSC       Казанский вертолетный завод   1, Part 2 117
Russia Kazan Helicopter Plant PJSC       КВЗ-Ремсервис, АО   1, Part 2 118
Russia Rocket and Space Centre – Progress JSC       Ракетно-Космический Центр «Прогресс»   1, Part 2 119
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Aircraft Plant        Открытое Акционерное Общество "Комсомольское-На-Амуре Авиационное Производственное Объединение Имени Ю.А. Гагарина"   1, Part 2 120
Russia Ministry of Defence of the Russian Federation       Министерство обороны Российской Федерации or Минобороны России   1, Part 2 121
Russia NPO High Precision Systems JSC       Холдинг АО  «НПО «Высокоточные комплексы»   1, Part 2 122
Russia NPO Splav JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Производственное Объединение "Сплав" Имени А.Н. Ганичева"   1, Part 2 123
Russia Beriev Aircraft Company PJSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Таганрогский Авиационный Научно-Технический Комплекс Им. Г.М. Бериева"   1, Part 2 124
Russia POLYUS Research Institute of M.F. Stelmakh JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт "Полюс" Им. М.Ф.Стельмаха"   1, Part 2 125
Russia Promtech-Dubna JSC       Акционерное Общество "Промтех-Дубна"   1, Part 2 126
Russia Radiotechnical and Information Systems Concern       Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Радиотехнические И Информационные Системы"   1, Part 2 127
Russia Rapart Services LLC       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Рапарт Сервисез"   1, Part 2 128
Russia Rosoboronexport JSC       AO Рособоронэкспорт   1, Part 2 129
Russia Rostekh – Azimuth       Акционерное Общество "Азимут"   1, Part 2 130
Russia Russian Helicopters JSC       «Вертолеты России»   1, Part 2 131
Russia Sukhoi Civil Aircraft       Акционерное Общество "Гражданские Самолеты Сухого"   1, Part 2 132
Russia UEC-Saturn       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Одк-Сатурн"   1, Part 2 133
Russia United Engine Corporation       АО « Объединенная Двигателестроительная Корпорация»   1, Part 2 134
Russia United Instrument Manufacturing Corporation       Акционерное Общество "Объединенная Приборостроительная Корпорация"   1, Part 2 135
Russia Kronshtadt       Кронштадт   1, Part 2 136
Russia Special Technology Centre LLC       Специальный Технологический Центр OOO   1, Part 2 137
Russia RSB Group       РСБ Групп   1, Part 2 138
Russia Radioavionica JSC       Радиоавионика ОАО   1, Part 2 139
Russia Izmash Unmanned Systems       Ижмаш беспилотные системы; Ижевские беспилотные системы;  ООО "НПО "ИжБС"   1, Part 2 140
Russia NPP Istok       НПП "Исток"; Научно-производственное предприятие «Исток»   1, Part 2 141
Russia Kurganmashzavod PJSC       ПАО «Курганмашзавод»   1, Part 2 142
Russia Kvant JSC       АО «Научно-производственное объединение «Квант»   1, Part 2 143
Russia Central Research Institute of Automation and Hydraulics       АО Центральный научно-исследовательский институт автоматики и гидравлики   1, Part 2 144
Russia Machine Building Design Bureau (Kolomna)       АО Научно-производственная корпорация КБ машиностроения   1, Part 2 145
Russia Design Bureau of Special Machine Building        Конструкторское бюро специального машиностроения or АО «КБСМ»   1, Part 2 146
Russia Salavat Chemical Plant       Газпром нефтехим Салават   1, Part 2 147
Russia FNPTs Titan-Barrikady JSC       АО «Федеральный научно-производственный центр «Титан-Баррикады»   1, Part 2 148
Russia Avangard JSC       АО «Авангард»   1, Part 2 149
Russia Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology       Московский Физико-Технический институт or МФТИ   1, Part 2 150
Russia Integral SPB       Интеграла СПБ   1, Part 2 151
Russia Forss Technology Ltd       Группа компаний ФОРСС; ООО ФТ; Форсс Марин; ООО Смарт Марин; ООО Форсс Технологии   1, Part 2 152
Russia Baikal Electronics JSC       AO Байкал Электроникс; Байкал Электроникс   1, Part 2 153
Russia Cheboksary Electrical Equipment Plant       Чебоксарский завод электрооборудования   1, Part 2 154
Russia Central Research and Development Institute Tsiklon       Центральный научно-исследовательский институт "Циклон"   1, Part 2 155
Russia Crocus Nano Electronics       Крокус Нано Электроникс   1, Part 2 156
Russia Dalzavod Ship Repair Centre JSC       АО Центр Судоремонта «Дальзавод»   1, Part 2 157
Russia Kranark LLC       Кранарк ООО   1, Part 2 158
Russia Zvezda PJSC       ЗВЕЗДА   1, Part 2 159
Russia MPI Volna LLC       ООО Машприборинторг-Волна and МПИ-Волна   1, Part 2 160
Russia GosNIIkhimanalit JSC       АО ГосНИИхиманалит and Государственный научно-исследовательский химико-аналитический институт   1, Part 2 161
Russia Russian Scientific Research Institute «Elektrostandart» JSC       АО Российский научно-исследовательский институт (РНИИ) Электронстандарт   1, Part 2 162
Russia MCST JSC       АО Московский центр SPARC-технологий, МЦСТ OAO or MЦCT имени С.А. Лебедева   1, Part 2 163
Russia N.A. Dollezhal Order of Lenin Research and Design Institute of Power Engineering JSC       AO Ордена Ленина Научно-исследовательский и конструкторский институт энерготехники имени Н.А. Доллежаля or AO НИКИЭТ   1, Part 2 164
Russia Shipyard Vympel JSC                                        АО КБ Вымпел or Судостроительный завод Вымпел   1, Part 2 165
Russia Pella-Mash LLC       Пелла-Маш ОOO   1, Part 2 166
Russia MIASS Machine Building Plant JSC       AО Миасский Машиностроительный Завод   1, Part 2 167
Russia Svetlovskoye Predpriyatiye Era JSC       AO Светловское Предприятие "Эра"   1, Part 2 168
Russia Zelenodolsk Shipyard JSC       ОАО Зеленодольский завод им. А.М. Горького   1, Part 2 169
Russia Military Industrial Company LLC       ООО "Военно-промышленная компания"   1, Part 2 170
Russia Rosgvardia       Росгвардия; Федеральная служба войск национальной гвардии Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 171
Russia UEC Klimov JSC       АО "ОДК-Климов"   1, Part 2 172
Russia KAMAZ PTC       КАМАЗ   1, Part 2 173
Russia Management Company of the Russian Direct Investment Fund JSC       Акционерное Общество "Управляющая Компания Российского Фонда Прямых Инвестиций"   1, Part 2 174
Russia RVC Management Company LLC        Российская Венчурная Компания    1, Part 2 175
Russia Russian Agricultural Bank JSC       Акционерное Общество "Российский Сельскохозяйственный Банк" - Россельхозбанк   1, Part 2 176
Russia Investtradebank JSC       Акционерное Общество Инвестторгбанк   1, Part 2 177
Russia Channel One Russia JSC       Открытого акционерного общества    1, Part 2 178
Russia Television Station Russia-1       Россия-1   1, Part 2 179
Russia NTV Broadcasting Company JSC       Акционерное Общество "Телекомпания НТВ"   1, Part 2 180
Russia Russotrudnichestvo       Федеральное агентство по делам Содружества Независимых Государств, соотечественников, проживающих за рубежом, и по международному гуманитарному сотрудничеству or Россотрудничество   1, Part 2 181
Russia TASS       ТАСС   1, Part 2 182
Russia The All-Russia State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company (VGTRK)       Всероссийская государственная телевизионная и радиовещательная компания   1, Part 2 183
Russia Gazprom Media       ОАО Газпром-Медиа   1, Part 2 184
Russia National Media Group       Национа́льная Ме́диа Гру́ппа   1, Part 2 185
Russia Rossiya-24 TV Channel       Россия-24   1, Part 2 186
Russia Smotrim       СМОТРИМ   1, Part 2 187
Russia Vesti.Ru       Вести.Ru   1, Part 2 188
Russia RT       Rossiya Segodnya   1, Part 2 189
Russia Sputnik       Спутник   1, Part 2 190
Russia Pskov Distance Communication Plant       Акционерное общество    1, Part 2 191
Russia Radiozavod JSC       Акционерное Общество ""Радиозавод""   1, Part 2 192
Russia Razryad JSC         Акционерное Общество Завод «Разряд»   1, Part 2 193
Russia Research Production Association Mars       Научно-производственное объединение ”Марс” and 'Федеральный научно-производственный центр Акционерное общество "Научно-производственное объединение "Марс"    1, Part 2 194
Russia Ryazan Radio-Plant        Рязанский радиозавод   1, Part 2 195
Russia Scientific Production Centre Vigstar JSC        Акционерное Общество ""Научно-производственный центр ""Вигстар""   1, Part 2 196
Russia Scientific Production Enterprise ‘Radiosviaz’        Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Радиосвязь»   1, Part 2 197
Russia Scientific Research Institute Ferrite-Domen       Акционерное общество «Научно-исследовательский институт «Феррит-Домен»”    1, Part 2 198
Russia Scientific Research Institute of Communication Management Systems        Акционерное общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Систем Связи И Управления"    1, Part 2 199
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Volna       АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОЛНА"   1, Part 2 200
Russia Novosibirsk Semiconductor Devices Plant Vostok JSC       Акционерное Общество "Новосибирский Завод Полупроводниковых Приборов Восток"   1, Part 2 201
Russia Electronic Computing Technology Scientific Research Centre JSC       Акционерное Общество «Научно-исследовательский центр электронной вычислительной техники»   1, Part 2 202
Russia Elektrosignal JSC       Акционерное Общество ""Электросигнал""   1, Part 2 203
Russia ‘Salute’ JSC       ОАО "НПП Салют" or Научно-производственное предприятие «Салют»   1, Part 2 204
Russia State Machine Building Design Bureau ‘Vympel’ By Name I.I. Toropov JSC        АО "ГосМКБ "Вымпел" им. И.И. Торопова"   1, Part 2 205
Russia  Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Uralelement’ JSC        Акционерное Общество "Верхнеуфалейский Завод Уралэлемент"   1, Part 2 206
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Plant Dagdiesel’ JSC       Завод "Дагдизель", АО   1, Part 2 207
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, PA Strela JSC       Акционерное Общество "Производственное Объединение "Стрела"”   1, Part 2 208
Russia Plant Kulakov JSC       AO Завод имени А.А. Кулакова   1, Part 2 209
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Ravenstvo JSC       Акционерное общество «Равенство»   1, Part 2 210
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Ravenstvo-service JSC       Акционерное Общество "Равенство-Сервис"   1, Part 2 211
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Saratov Radio Instrument Plant JSC       Акционерное Общество "Саратовский Радиоприборный Завод"   1, Part 2 212
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Severny Press JSC        "Северный пресс"   1, Part 2 213
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation ‘Research Center for Automated Design’ JSC       НИЦ АСК, АО «Научно-исследовательский центр автоматизированных систем конструирования»   1, Part 2 214
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation KB Mashinostroeniya       "КБ Машиностроения" or Акционерное общество «Конструкторское бюро машиностроения»   1, Part 2 215
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, NPO Electromechanics       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "НПО Электромеханика"   1, Part 2 216
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation NPO Lightning       Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное объединение «Молния»   1, Part 2 217
Russia  Tactical Missiles Corporation, “MBDB ‘ISKRA’’’ PJSC        МКБ "Искра" им. И. И. Картукова or Акционерное общество «Машиностроительное конструкторское бюро «Искра» имени И.И. Картукова»   1, Part 2 218
Russia Raduga Design Bureau       ГосМКБ «Радуга» им. А.Я. Березняка»   1, Part 2 219
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Central Design Bureau of Automation       Акционерное общество «Центральное конструкторское бюро автоматики»   1, Part 2 220
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, 711 Aircraft Repair Plant        "711 Авиационный ремонтный завод" or 711 АРЗ   1, Part 2 221
Russia AO GNPP ‘Region’        Акционерное общество «Государственное научно-производственное предприятие «Регион» or ГНПП "Регион"   1, Part 2 222
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, AO TMKB ‘Soyuz’        Акционерное Общество Тураевское Машиностроительное Конструкторское Бюро "Союз"   1, Part 2 223
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Azov Optomechanical Plant        Азовский оптико-механический завод   1, Part 2 224
Russia Concern ‘MPO – Gidropribor’        Государственный научный центр Российской Федерации Акционерное общество «Концерн «Морское подводное оружие–Гидроприбор»   1, Part 2 225
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Krasny Gidropress’ JSC       "Красный гидропресс"   1, Part 2 226
Russia Concern Granit-Electron JSC        АО Концерн «Гранит-Электрон»   1, Part 2 227
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Elektrotyaga JSC        Акционерное общество «Электротяга»   1, Part 2 228
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, GosNIIMash JSC       "Scientific Research Institute for Mechanical Engineering" GosNIIMash JSC   1, Part 2 229
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, RKB Globus        JSC Ryazan Design Bureau "Globus"   1, Part 2 230
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Smolensk Aviation Plant        АО «Смоленский авиационный завод» (СмАЗ)   1, Part 2 231
Russia Ural Design Bureau ‘Detal’        Уральское проектно-конструкторское бюро «Деталь» or УПКБ «Деталь»   1, Part 2 232
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Zvezda-Strela LLC       Акционерное Общество "Звезда-Стрела"   1, Part 2 233
Russia Tambov Plant (TZ) ‘October’        АО «Тамбовский завод «Октябрь»   1, Part 2 234
Russia Engineering Center ‘Moselectronproekt’       Инжиниринговый центр АО «Мосэлектронпроект» and АО "Мосэп"    1, Part 2 235
Russia Ship Maintenance Centre ‘Zvezdochka’ JSC        АО “Центр Судоремонта “Звездочка”   1, Part 2 236
Russia REGNUM News Agency       информационное агентство    1, Part 2 237
Russia Roskomnadzor       Роскомнадзор   1, Part 2 238
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Salyut JSC        Акционерное Общество «Научно-производственное предприятие „Салют“   1, Part 2 239
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Almaz JSC       Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Алмаз»   1, Part 2 240
Russia Gorizont JSC       Акционерное общество "ГОРИЗОНТ"   1, Part 2 241
Russia Mashinostroitel Perm Factory       АО Пермский завод «Машиностроитель»   1, Part 2 242
Russia Ural Research Institute of Composite Materials       Акционерное общество "Уральский научно-исследовательский институт композиционных материалов" or Униикм, АО   1, Part 2 243
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Kant       «Научно-производственное предприятие «Кант» and АО «НПП «Кант»   1, Part 2 244
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Svyaz       Научно-производственное предприятие «Связь» and АО «НПП «Связь»   1, Part 2 245
Russia Scientific-Research Institute Argon       Научно-исследовательский институт "Аргон", АО "НИИ"Аргон"   1, Part 2 246
Russia Scientific-Research Institute and Factory Platan        Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт "Платан" С Заводом При Нии"   1, Part 2 247
Russia Scientific-Research Institute of Automated Systems and Communications Complexes Neptune JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Автоматизированных Систем И Комплексов Связи "Нептун" and АО "НИИ "Нептун"   1, Part 2 248
Russia Special Design and Technical Bureau for Relay Technology       Акционерное Общество "Специальное Конструкторско-Технологическое Бюро По Релейной Технике," СКТБ РТ, and Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро по релейной технике, АО   1, Part 2 249
Russia United Shipbuilding Corporation Production Association Northern Machine Building Enterprise       Акционерное Общество "Северное Производственное Объединение "Арктика "   1, Part 2 250
Russia Concern Morinformsystem-Agat       Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Моринформсистема - Агат"   1, Part 2 251
Russia Research and Design Institute Morteplotekhnika JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Морской Теплотехники" and НИИ Мортеплотехники, АО   1, Part 2 252
Russia Petrovsky Electromechanical Plant Molot JSC       Акционерное Общество "Петровский Электромеханический Завод "Молот" and ПЭМЗ "Молот", АО   1, Part 2 253
Russia Temp-Avia Arzamas Research and Production Association JSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Арзамасское Научно-Производственное Предприятие "Темп-Авиа")    1, Part 2 254
Russia TRV Engineering       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "ТРВ-Инжиниринг")    1, Part 2 255
Russia Concern Avtomatika       Концерн Автоматика   1, Part 2 256
Russia TV Zvezda       Телерадиокомпания Вооруженных Сил Российской Федерации «ЗВЕЗДА»    1, Part 2 257
Russia Infrastucture Molzhaninovo LLC       Общество с Ограниченной Ответственностью "Инфраструктура  Молжаниново"   1, Part 2 258
Russia Sibuglemet Group LLC       Общество с Ограниченной Ответственностью "Группа Сибуглемет"   1, Part 2 259
Russia Transoil LLC       ООО "ТРАНСОЙЛ" / ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТРАНСОЙЛ"   1, Part 2 260
Russia Lukoil PJSC       ПУБЛИЧНОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "НЕФТЯНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЛУКОЙЛ"/ ЛУКОЙЛ   1, Part 2 261
Russia NNK JSC       АО "ННК" / АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "Независимая нефтегазовая компания"   1, Part 2 262
Russia Gas Industry Insurance Company SOGAZ       АО Страховое общество Газовой Промышленности «СОГАЗ» / АО «СОГАЗ»   1, Part 2 263
Russia Rossiya Segodnya MIA           1, Part 2 264
Russia RIA Novosti           1, Part 2 265
Russia SouthFront           1, Part 2 266
Russia InfoRos           1, Part 2 267
Russia Geopolitika           1, Part 2 268
Russia New Eastern Outlook           1, Part 2 269
Russia The Strategic Culture Foundation           1, Part 2 270
Russia Journal Kamerton           1, Part 2 271
Russia United World International           1, Part 2 272
Russia Oriental Review           1, Part 2 273
Russia Foundation for the Fight Against Repression           1, Part 2 274
Russia Tsargrad Media           1, Part 2 275
Russia Russkiy Mir Foundation           1, Part 2 276
Russia The Alexander Gorchakov Public Diplomacy Fund           1, Part 2 277
Russia Internet Research Agency (IRA)           1, Part 2 278
Russia Analiticheski Tsentr Katekhon OOO           1, Part 2 279
Russia Multiclet Corporation       Корпорация "Мультиклет”    1, Part 2 280
Russia Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт физики полупроводников им. А.В. Ржанова Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук   1, Part 2 281
Russia NIIHIT JSC       Акционерное общество "Научно-исследовательский институт химических источников тока"   1, Part 2 282
Russia Research and Production Company Optolink       Общество с ограниченной ответственностью научно-производственная компания “Оптолинк”   1, Part 2 283
Russia Scientific and Production Association Strela        "Научно-производственное объединение Стрела” or “НПО Стрела”   1, Part 2 284
Russia Yunarmy       Юнармия or Всероссийское детско-юношеское военно-патриотическое общественное движение "ЮНАРМИЯ"   1, Part 2 285
Russia Russian Machines JSC       ООО “Русские машины”   1, Part 2 286
Russia Research and Production Association named after S.A. Lavochkina JSC       НПО Лавочкина, АО or Акционерное Общество "Научно-Производственное Объединение Им. С.А.Лавочкина"   1, Part 2 287
Russia Avtomobilnij Zavod Ural       Автомобильный Завод "УРАЛ"   1, Part 2 288
Russia Gruppa Impuls       Группа Импульс   1, Part 2 289
Russia Luch Design Bureau JSC       Конструкторское бюро Луч   1, Part 2 290
Russia Aeropribor Voskhod JSC       Аэроприбор-Восход, АП Восход, АО   1, Part 2 291
Russia Energiya JSC       АО Энергия   1, Part 2 292
Russia NPO Novator       Акционерное Общество Опытное Конструкторское Бюро Новатор   1, Part 2 293
Russia Machine Building Company “Vityaz”       Акционерное Общество "Машиностроительная Компания ‘Витязь’"   1, Part 2 294
Russia Zavolzhskij Zavod Gusenichnyh Tyagachej       "Заволжский Завод Гусеничных Тягачей”   1, Part 2 295
Russia Uralvagonzavod       АО Научно-производственная корпорация «УралВагонЗавод»   1, Part 2 296
Russia Central Research Institute "BUREVESTNIK"       Центральный научно-исследовательский институт «Буревестник»   1, Part 2 297
Russia A.E. Nudelman Design Bureau of Precision Machine Building JSC       Акционерное общество "Конструкторское бюро точного машиностроения им. А.Э. Нудельмана"   1, Part 2 298
Russia Scientific and Production Association Russian Basic Information Technology JSC       Научно-Производственное Объединение Русские Базовые Информационные Технологии   1, Part 2 299
Russia Specialnoe Konstruktorskoe Byuro       Специальное Kонструкторское Бюро   1, Part 2 300
Russia RS-LIZING       Акционерное Общество "РС-ЛИЗИНГ"   1, Part 2 301
Russia ENICS JSC       Эникс   1, Part 2 302
Russia Vostochnaya Verf JSC       Восточная Bерфь   1, Part 2 303
Russia Kazan Optical and Mechanical Plant JSC       АО Казанский оптико-механический завод   1, Part 2 304
Russia V.A. Degtyarev Plant       ОАО «Завод им. В. А. Дегтярёва»   1, Part 2 305
Russia Izhevsk Electromechanical Plant Kupol JSC       Акционерное Общество "Ижевский Электромеханический Завод "Купол"   1, Part 2 306
Russia Tula Plant JSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Завод Тула"   1, Part 2 307
Russia EGO-HOLDING       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Холдинговая Компания "Эго-Холдинг"   1, Part 2 308
Russia Bryanskij Avtomobilnyj Zavod       Акционерное Общество "Брянский Автомобильный Завод"   1, Part 2 309
Russia Volgograd Machine Building Company VGTZ LLC       Волгоградская машиностроительная компания ВгТЗ   1, Part 2 310
Russia RM-Terex LLC       ООО "РМ-Терекс"   1, Part 2 311
Russia Special Mechanical Building and Metallurgy “Motovilihinskie Zavody”       Публичное акционерное общество специального машиностроения и металлургии «Мотовилихинские заводы»   1, Part 2 312
Russia Kommercheskie Avtomobili - Gruppa Gaz LLC       ООО "Коммерческие автомобили - Группа ГАЗ"   1, Part 2 313
Russia Obedinennaya Mashinostroitelnaya Gruppa       Акционерное Общество "Объединенная Машиностроительная Группа"   1, Part 2 314
Russia Scientific and Technical Center Zaslon JSC       Акционерное Общество "Заслон"   1, Part 2 315
Russia Federal State Financed Institution of Science Higher Education Institution Spectroscopy of the Russian Federation Academy of Sciences       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт спектроскопии Российской академии наук    1, Part 2 316
Russia Research Center Elins JSC       научно-технический центр «Элинс»; НТЦ Элинс   1, Part 2 317
Russia Additive Technologies Center JSC       Центр аддитивных технологий - ЦАТ   1, Part 2 318
Russia International Center for Quantum Optics and Quantum Technologies LLC       Международный центр квантовой оптики и квантовых технологий   1, Part 2 319
Russia Production Association Sever JSC       Акционерное Общество "Производственное Объединение "Север"   1, Part 2 320
Russia Federal Joint Venture Quantum Technologies       Совместное предприятие «Квантовые технологии»   1, Part 2 321
Russia Federal Institute for Scientific Research Vychislitelnykh Kompleksov named after M.A. Kartseva JSC       АО "Научно-исследовательский институт вычислительных комплексов им. М.А. Карцева"   1, Part 2 322
Russia L.D. Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics - Russian Academy of Sciences (RAS)       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт теоретической физики им. Л.Д. Ландау Российской академии наук    1, Part 2 323
Russia Valiev Institute of Physics and Technology of Russian Academy of Sciences       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Физико-технологический институт имени К.А. Валиева Российской академии наук   1, Part 2 324
Russia Lebedev Physical Institute       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Физический институт имени П. Н. Лебедева Российской академии наук   1, Part 2 325
Russia Aquarius       Аквариус   1, Part 2 326
Russia YADRO       ООО «Ядро Фаб Дубна»   1, Part 2 327
Russia The Federal Research Center Institute of Applied Physics of the Russian Academy of Sciences       Федеральный исследовательский центр Институт прикладной физики Российской академии наук    1, Part 2 328
Russia Element JSC       Акционерное общество "Элемент"   1, Part 2 329
Russia Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation       Федеральная служба безопасности Российской Федерации    1, Part 2 330
Russia The Main Directorate of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation       Главное Разведывательное Управление   1, Part 2 331
Russia United Russia       Единая Россия   1, Part 2 332
Russia The Chief Directorate for Special Programmes of the Russian President       Главное управление специальных программ Президента Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 333
Russia The Federal Guard Service       Федеральная служба охраны Российской Федерации    1, Part 2 334
Russia Operating Organisation of the Zaporizhzhia NPP       АО "Эксплуатирующая организация Запорожской АЭС"   1, Part 2 335
Russia Rosneftegaz       Роснефтегаз   1, Part 2 336
Russia The State Duma       Государственная Дума   1, Part 2 337
Russia The Federation Council       Сове́т Федера́ции   1, Part 2 338
Russia Research and Production Corporation Uralvagonzavod JSC       ОАО Научно-производственная корпорация УралВагонЗавод имени Ф.Э. Дзержинского   1, Part 2 339
Russia TRV Auto Limited Liability Company       ООО "ТРВ Авто"   1, Part 2 340
Russia Zhukovskiy Central Aerohydrodynamics Institute (TsAGI)       Федеральное Автономное Учреждение "Центральный Аэрогидродинамический Институт Имени Профессора Н.Е. Жуковского"   1, Part 2 341
Russia Federal Financial Monitoring Service of the Russian Federation       Росфинмониторинг   1, Part 2 342
Russia Specialized Engineering and Design Bureau of Electronic Systems Joint Stock Company       Акционерное Общество "Специализированное Конструкторско-Технологическое Бюро Электронных Систем"   1, Part 2 343
Russia Research and Development Enterprise Sapfir JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Производственное Предприятие "Сапфир"   1, Part 2 344
Russia Research & Production Enterprise Prima LLC       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Научно-Производственное Предприятие "Прима"   1, Part 2 345
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise Scientific and Production Enterprise Gamma       Федеральное Государственное Унитарное Предприятие Научно-Производственное Предприятие Гамма    1, Part 2 346
Russia Volga-Dnepr Group       Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью "Волга-Днепр-Москва"   1, Part 2 347
Russia Volga-Dnepr Airlines       Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью Авиакомпания Волга-Днепр   1, Part 2 348
Russia AirBridgeCargo Airlines       Авиакомпания Эйрбриджкарго   1, Part 2 349
Russia Atran LLC       Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью "АТРАН"   1, Part 2 350
Russia Concord Management and Consulting LLC       Конкорд Менеджмент и консалтинг, ООО   1, Part 2 351
Russia M Invest       М Инвест, ООО   1, Part 2 352
Russia Terra Tech JSC       Акционерное общество (АО) «ТЕРРА ТЕХ»   1, Part 2 353
Russia TKKH-Invest LLC       Общество с Ограниченной Ответственностью ТКХ-Инвест    1, Part 2 354
Russia Evro Polis Ltd       Евро-Полис, ООО   1, Part 2 355
Russia Obshchestvo s Ogranichennoi Otvetstvennostyu Luchano       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью (ООО) "ЛУЧАНО"   1, Part 2 356
Russia The Officer’s Union for International Security       ООО Содружество Офицеров За Международную Безопасность   1, Part 2 357
Russia Angstrem JSC       АО «Ангстрем»   1, Part 2 358
Russia National Aviation Service Company JSC       Компания Акционерное Общество "Национальная Авиационно-Сервисная Компания"   1, Part 2 359
Russia AO Ural Civil Aviation Factory       ОАО Уральский завод гражданской   1, Part 2 360
Russia JSC Rybinsk Instrument Making Plant       РЗП, ОАО "Рыбинский приборостроительный завод"   1, Part 2 361
Russia JSC Order of the Red Banner of Labor All Russian Research Institute of Radio Equipment       Акционерное Общество«Московский ордена Трудового Красного Знамени научно-исследовательский радиотехнический институт» МНИРТИ   1, Part 2 362
Russia Joint stock company “Scientific-Production Enterprise ELTOM”       Акционерное Общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «ЭлТом»   1, Part 2 363
Russia BETO JSC       ОАО, БЭТО   1, Part 2 364
Russia VOZPP JSC       АО, Воронежский опытный завод программной продукции   1, Part 2 365
Russia VNIIRA JSC       Ордена Трудового Красного Знамени Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт радиоаппаратуры   1, Part 2 366
Russia Moscoms LLC       ООО "Москомсвязь"   1, Part 2 367
Russia OOO ZAVOD “SOKOL” ZAO “SAZ”       Завод "Сокол" ЗАО "Саз", ООО   1, Part 2 368
Russia Sokol Nizhegorodsky Aviastroitelnyi Zavod PJSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Нижегородский Авиастроительный Завод "Сокол"   1, Part 2 369
Russia Joint Stock Company “Repair Base for Repair of Aircraft Instruments and Aerodrome Equipment”       АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО (AО) "РЕМОНТНАЯ БАЗА ПО РЕМОНТУ АВИАЦИОННЫХ ПРИБОРОВ И АЭРОДРОМНОЙ ТЕХНИКИ"   1, Part 2 370
Russia JSC Production Association Strela       Акционерное Общество "Производственное Объединение "СТРЕЛА"   1, Part 2 371
Russia ODK-Ufa Engine-Building Production Association PJSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Одк-Уфимское Моторостроительное Производственное Объединение"   1, Part 2 372
Russia Research and Production Enterprise “Zvezda” named after Academician G.I. Severin JSC       Акционерное Общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Звезда» имени академика Г. И. Северина»   1, Part 2 373
Russia JSC NVP Topaz       Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Топаз»   1, Part 2 374
Russia JSC PPO EVT ou “Penza Production Association EVT”       Пензенское производственное объединение ЭВТ им. В. А. Ревунова   1, Part 2 375
Russia Lipetsk Mechanical Plant LLC       ООО Липецкий механический завод: ЛМЗ   1, Part 2 376
Russia Vega Radio Engineering Corporation JSC       Концерн радиостроения «Вега»   1, Part 2 377
Russia NIIET JSC       НИИЭТ   1, Part 2 378
Russia Delovaya Rossiya       Деловая Россия    1, Part 2 379
Russia Aviacon Zitotrans JSC       "Авиакон Цитотранс" АК, АО   1, Part 2 380
Russia Plant “Universalmash” JSC       Акционерное Общество "Завод "Универсалмаш"   1, Part 2 381
Russia Zavod Elecon JSC       Акционерное Общество "Завод Элекон"   1, Part 2 382
Russia Corporation for Special Purpose Space Systems “Kometa” JSC       АО "Корпорация космических систем специального назначения "Комета"   1, Part 2 383
Russia Research and Production Corporation “Space Monitoring Systems, Information- Control and Electromechanical Complexes” named after A.G. Iosifyan       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Производственная Корпорация "Космические Системы Мониторинга, Информационно-Управляющие И Электромеханические Комплексы" Имени А.Г. Иосифьяна"   1, Part 2 384
Russia Production and Design Enterprise IRIS JSC       Акционерное Общество "Производственно-Конструкторское Предприятие "ИРИС"    1, Part 2 385
Russia Federal State Financed Institution of Science Physics and Technology Institute named after A.F. Ioffe       Физико-технический институт имени А.Ф.Иоффе   1, Part 2 386
Russia REMBAZA JSC       Рембаза, АО    1, Part 2 387
Russia VNII Signal       Всероссийский научно-исследовательский Институт радиотехники, ОАО    1, Part 2 388
Russia Elvees Research and Development Center, JSC       Акционерное общество Научно-производственный центр Электронные вычислительно-информационные системы   1, Part 2 389
Russia Radioavtomatika LLC       Радиоавтоматика, ООО   1, Part 2 390
Russia State Scientific Research Institute for Organic Chemistry and Technology       Федеральное государственное унитарное предприятие «Государственный научно-исследовательский институт органической химии и технологии»   1, Part 2 391
Russia Joint Stock Company Research and Development Enterprise Radiosvyaz       Научно-Производственное Предприятие "Радиосвязь" Акционерное Общество   1, Part 2 392
Russia Klimovsk Specialized Ammunition Plant       Климовский специализированный патронный завод   1, Part 2 393
Russia Novosibirsk Cartridge Plant       "Новосибирский патронный завод" Акционерное общество   1, Part 2 394
Russia OOO BESOGON       BesogonTV; БесогонТВ; Бесогон ТВ; бщество с Ограниченной Ответственностью ООО "БЕСОГОН"   1, Part 2 395
Russia Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation       Министерство культуры Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 396
Russia Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation       Министерство науки и высшего образования Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 397
Russia OOO “READOVKA.RU"       Ридовка   1, Part 2 398
Russia The Moscow City Cossack Community       Московское городское казачье общество   1, Part 2 399
Russia Lakhta Park Premium       Lakhta Park Premium Limited Liability Company; Lakhta Park Premium LLC; Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью "Лахта Парк Премиум"   1, Part 2 400
Russia Lakhta Plaza       Lakhta Plaza Limited Liability Company; Lakhta Plaza LLC; Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью "Лахта Плаза"   1, Part 2 401
Russia Lakhta Park       Lakhta Park Limited Liability Company; Lakhta Park LLC; Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью "Лахта Парк"   1, Part 2 402
Russia SMT-iLogic       SMT-iLogic LLC; SMT-iLogic Limited Liability Company; ООО "СМТ-АЙЛОГИК"   1, Part 2 403
Russia Russkaya Vesna       Русская Весна   1, Part 2 404
Russia Africa Politology       Политология Африка   1, Part 2 405
Russia Charter Green Light Moscow       OOO "CHGLM"; Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Чартер Грин Лайт Москва"   1, Part 2 406
Russia Charter Green Light       Charter Green Light Limited Liability Company; LLC CGL; Общество c Ограниченной Ответственностью Чартер Грин Лайт   1, Part 2 407
Russia Device Consulting       Limited Liability Company “Device Consulting”; Девайс Консалтинг, ООО   1, Part 2 408
Russia Prime Security and Development JSC       АО «Прайм Секьюрити Энд Девелопмент»   1, Part 2 409
Russia Odna Rodyna       Информационно-аналитическое издание "Одна Родина"; Одна Родина   1, Part 2 410
Russia Bank Tochka       Tochka Joint Stock Company; АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ТОЧКА"   1, Part 2 411
Russia Tinkoff Bank JSC       Акционерное общество «Тинькофф Банк»   1, Part 2 412
Russia TELE2           1, Part 2 413
Russia MTS       Public Joint Stock Company “Mobile Telesystems”, МТС; Публичное Акционерное Общество "Мобильные Телесистемы"   1, Part 2 414
Russia Megafon       Public Joint Stock Company “Megafon”; мегафон; Публичное Акционерное Общество "Мегафон"   1, Part 2 415
Russia Yandex Pay       ООО “Яндекс”   1, Part 2 416
Russia MIR Card       Акционерное общество «Национальная система платежных карт» (НСПК)   1, Part 2 417
Russia Beeline       VimpelCom; Public Joint Stock Company “Vimpel-communications”; билайн; Вымпелком; Публичное Акционерное Общество "Вымпел-Коммуникации"   1, Part 2 418
Russia M-Finans       M-Finance;  Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "М-Финанс”   1, Part 2 419
Russia “Omsk Scientific Research Institute of Instrument Making” JSC       Акционерное Общество "Омский Научно-Исследовательский Институт Приборостроения”; ОНИИП   1, Part 2 420
Russia Promtekhnologiya LLC       Promtekhnologia; ORSIS; ООО Промтехнология   1, Part 2 421
Russia Experimental Design Bureau named after A.S. Yakovlev JSC       Акционерное Общество «Опытно-конструкторское бюро им. А.С. Яковлева»; АО «ОКБ им А.С. Яковлева»    1, Part 2 422
Russia Concern Avrora Scientific and Production Association JSC       AO "Kontsern" NPO "Avrora"; Avrora JSC; Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Научно-Производственное Объединение "Аврора"; АО «Концерн «НПО «Аврора»   1, Part 2 423
Russia Scientific Production Association Izhevsk Unmanned Systems LLC       NGO "Izhbs", LLC; НПО "Ижбс", ООО; Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Научно-Производственное Объединение "Ижевские Беспилотные Системы"   1, Part 2 424
Russia Bank Uralsib PJSC       ПАО "Банк Уралсиб"   1, Part 2 425
Russia Bank Zenit PJSC       Банк Зенит, ПАО   1, Part 2 426
Russia Joint Stock Company “State Science Center of the Russian Federation Troitsk Institute of Innovative and Thermonuclear Research”       SSC RF Trinity, JSC; АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ ТРОИЦКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ИННОВАЦИОННЫХ И ТЕРМОЯДЕРНЫХ ИССЛЕДОВАНИЙ"; ГНЦ РФ Тринити, АО   1, Part 2 427
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise All-Russian Research Institute of Experimental Physics       RFNC - Vniief, FSUE; ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УНИТАРНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РОССИЙСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ЯДЕРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР - ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ЭКСПЕРИМЕНТАЛЬНОЙ ФИЗИКИ"; РФЯЦ - Внииэф, ФГУП   1, Part 2 428
Russia RUSATOM Overseas       RAOS JSC; РУСАТОМ Оверсиз   1, Part 2 429
Russia Nauchno-Issledovatelsky i Konstruktorsky Institut Montazhnoy Tekhnologii Atomstroy       NIKIMIT Atomstroy, AO; Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский И Конструкторский Институт Монтажной Технологии - Атомстрой"   1, Part 2 430
Russia The Federal Scientific and Production Center “M.V. Protsenko Start Production Association”       Акционерное Общество "Федеральный Научно-Производственный Центр "Производственное Объединение "Старт" Имени М.В. Проценко"   1, Part 2 431
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise ATOMFLOT       FSUE Atomflot; Rosatomflot; Nuclear Navy Federal State Unitary Enterprise; Федеральное Государственное Унитарное Предприятие "АТОМФЛОТ"   1, Part 2 432
Russia State Scientific Centre Research Institute of Atomic Reactor JSC       Atomic Reactor Research Institute;  NIIAR; RIAR; Научно-исследовательский институт атомных реакторов; Акционерное Общество "Государственный Научный Центр - Научно-Исследовательский Институт Атомных Реакторов"   1, Part 2 433
Russia The National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute        Национальный исследовательский центр «Курчатовский институт»; Федеральное Государственное Бюджетное Учреждение "Национальный Исследовательский Центр "Курчатовский Институт"   1, Part 2 434
Russia Severstal PJSC       Северсталь, ПАО; Публичное Акционерное Общество "Северсталь"   1, Part 2 435
Russia Interros Invest       Интеррос Инвест, МК; Международная Компания Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Интеррос Инвест"   1, Part 2 436
Russia Holding Company Interros LLC       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Холдинговая Компания Интеррос"   1, Part 2 437
Russia Rosbank PJSC       Публичное акционерное общество Росбанк; ПАО Росбанк; Росбанк    1, Part 2 438
Russia Russian Regional Development Bank       Банк "ВБРР" (АО) or Акционерное Общество "Всероссийский Банк Развития Регионов"   1, Part 2 439
Russia Moscow Machine Building Plant Avangard       ММЗ "Авангард", АО; Акционерное Общество "Московский Машиностроительный Завод "Авангард"   1, Part 2 440
Russia PJSC “Scientific and Production Association ‘Almaz’ named after Academician A.A. Raspletin”       PJSC "ALMAZ R&P Corp."; Публичное акционерное общество «Научно-производственное объединение «Алмаз» имени академика А.А. Расплетина»; ПАО «НПО «Алмаз»   1, Part 2 441
Russia Ocean Electronics LLC       Океан Электроники, ООО; ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОКЕАН ЭЛЕКТРОНИКИ"   1, Part 2 442
Russia 195 Repair Plant of Rocket and Artillery Weapons JSC       195 RZ RAV AO; АO "195 ремонтный завод ракетно-артиллерийского вооружения"   1, Part 2 443
Russia Ulan-Ude Aviation Plant JSC       Акционерное Общество "Улан-Удэнский Авиационный Завод"   1, Part 2 444
Russia Zelenodolsky Project and Design Bureau JSC       Зеленодольское ПКБ, АО; АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ЗЕЛЕНОДОЛЬСКОЕ ПРОЕКТНО-КОНСТРУКТОРСКОЕ БЮРО"   1, Part 2 445
Russia Concern Central Institute for Scientific Research Elektropribor JSC       Концерн "ЦНИИ "Электроприбор, АО; Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Центральный Научно-Исследовательский Институт "Электроприбор"   1, Part 2 446
Russia Nevskoe Design Bureau JSC       Невское ПКБ, АО; Акционерное Общество "Невское Проектно-Конструкторское Бюро"   1, Part 2 447
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Plant of the 70th Anniversary of Victory JSC       НЗ 70-Летия Победы, АО; Акционерное Общество "Нижегородский Завод 70-Летия Победы"   1, Part 2 448
Russia ALL RUSSIAN CHILDREN AND YOUTH MILITARY PATRIOTIC PUBLIC MOVEMENT YOUTH ARMY        ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЕ ВОЕННО ПАТРИОТИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ ЮНАРМИЯ   1, Part 2 449
Russia Young Guard of United Russia        Молодая Гвардия Единой России    1, Part 2 450
Russia Charitable Foundation “Country for Children”        Благотворительный фонд Страна для детей   1, Part 2 451
Russia All Russian public-state movement of children and youth «Movement of the First»        Общероссийское общественно-государственное движение детей и молодёжи «Движение Первых»   1, Part 2 452
Russia Department of Education and Science of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug-Yugra        Департамент образования и науки Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа - Югры    1, Part 2 453
Russia Valdai Discussion Club (Foundation)        Клуба "Валдай" Фонд    1, Part 2 454
Russia Russian International Affairs Council       Некоммерческое партнерство «Российский совет по международным делам»   1, Part 2 455
Russia Higher School of Economics University       Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»   1, Part 2 456
Russia Council for Foreign and Defense Policy        Общественный "Совет по внешней и оборонной Политике"   1, Part 2 457
Russia Center for Support and Development of Public Initiative Creative Diplomacy        АНО Общественная Инициатива - Креативная Дипломатия   1, Part 2 458
Russia PIR Center        ПИР-Центр   1, Part 2 459
Russia Russian Institute for Strategic Studies        Российский институт стратегических исследований   1, Part 2 460
Russia National Committee for BRICS Research        Национальный Комитет По Исследованию Брикс   1, Part 2 461
Russia Moscow State Institute of International Relations       Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Московский государственный институт международных отношений (университет) Министерства иностранных дел Российской Федерации»   1, Part 2 462
Russia Russian Geographical Society       Русское географическое общество    1, Part 2 463
Russia Vzglyad       Взгляд   1, Part 2 464
Russia Komsomolskaya Pravda        Комсомольская Правда   1, Part 2 465
Russia Global Policy Research Foundation       Фонд исследований мировой политики   1, Part 2 466
Russia Kovrov Mechanical Plant PJSC (KMZ)        Акционерное общество "Ковровский механический завод"   1, Part 2 467
Russia Vladimir Tochmash Joint Stock Company        Aкционерное общество “Владимирское Производственное объединение Точмаш”   1, Part 2 468
Russia RENERA        ООО РЭНЕРА   1, Part 2 469
Russia The Center for Socio-Conservative Politics Non-Commercial Partnership       Центр Социально-Консервативной Политики, Некоммерческое Партнерство   1, Part 2 470
Russia The Institute of State and Law (ISL) of the Russian Academy of Sciences (RAS)       ИГП РАН or федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт государства и права Российской Академии Наук   1, Part 2 471
Russia Russia Beyond       Russia Beyond the Headlines   1, Part 2 472
Russia Izvestia newspaper       Limited Liability Company Multimedia information center “Izvestia” and MIC “Izvestia” LLC; Russian: МИЦ "Известия", ООО   1, Part 2 473
Russia Parliamentskaya Gazeta Newspaper       Парламентская Газета   1, Part 2 474
Russia REN-TV       Телевизионный Канал Рен ТВ or Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Акцепт" (Телевизионный Канал Рен Тв)   1, Part 2 475
Russia The Central Election Commission of the Russian Federation       Центральная избирательная комиссия Российской Федерации or ЦИК or Центризбирком   1, Part 3 1
Russia Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation       Министерство внутренних дел (МВД)   1, Part 3 2
Russia Federal Penitentiary Service of the Russian Federation       Федеральная служба исполнения наказаний (ФСИН России)   1, Part 3 3
Russia The Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation       Следственный Комитет Российской Федерации or СКР)   1, Part 3 4
Russia The Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation       Министе́рство юсти́ции Росси́йской Федера́ции or Миню́ст Росси́и   1, Part 3 5
Russia The Federal Agency for Ethnic Affairs of the Russian Federation       Федеральное агентство по делам национальностей or ФАДН России   1, Part 3 6
Russia The Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization for the Support of Humanitarian Programs “Russian Humanitarian Mission”       Автономная некоммерческая организация поддержки гуманитарных программ "Русская гуманитарная миссия"   1, Part 3 7
Russia Nikeya LLC       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью (ООО) "Никея"   1, Part 3 8
Russia Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization Center “Nikeya”       Автономная Некоммерческая Организация "Центр Содействия Развитию Просветительских и Социальных Инициатив "Никея"   1, Part 3 9
Russia Ministry of Education of the Russian Federation       Министерство Просвещения Российской Федерации или Минпросвещения России   1, Part 3 10
Russia All-Russian Public Movement “People’s Front “For Russia”       Общероссийский Народный Фронт    1, Part 3 11
Russia All-Russian Public Youth Organization “All-Russian Student Rescue Corps       Всероссийский студенческий корпус спасателей   1, Part 3 12
Russia Charitable Foundation for Helping People in Difficult Life Situations “Gulfstream”       Благотворительный фонд помощи людям, попавшим в трудную жизненную ситуацию «Гольфстрим»   1, Part 3 13
Russia The Prosecutor General’s Office of the Russian Federation       Генеральная Прокуратура Российской Федерации   1, Part 3 14
Russia Basmanny District Court of Moscow       Басманный районный суд города Москвы   1, Part 3 15
Russia Khamovnicheskiy District Court of Moscow       Хамовнический районный суд города Москвы; Khamovnichesky Court of Moscow; Khamovniki Court of Moscow   1, Part 3 16
Russia Moscow City Court       Mosgorsud; Московский городской суд; Мосгорсуд   1, Part 3 17
South Sudan     GADET Peter      N/A 1
South Sudan     CHANUONG Marial     N/A 2
Sri Lanka     RATNAYAKE Sunil     1 1
Sri Lanka     HETTIARACHCHI Chandana Prasad Navy Sampath   1 2
Sri Lanka     RAJAPAKSA Gotabaya     1 3
Sri Lanka     RAJAPAKSA Mahinda     1 4
Syria General Intelligence Directorate;           1 1
Syria Presidential Guard           1 2
Syria Political Security Directorate           1 3
Syria Syrian Military Intelligence           1 4
Syria Syrian Air Force Intelligence/Service du renseignement de l'armée de l'air syrienne           1 5
Syria Syrian Ministry of Defence/Ministère syrien de la Défense           1 6
Syria Syrian Ministry of the Interior/Ministère syrien de l'Intérieur           1 7
Syria Commercial Bank of Syria/Banque commerciale de Syrie           1 8
Syria Syriatel           1 9
Syria Bena Properties           1 10
Syria Al Mashreq Investment Fund           1 11
Syria Hamcho International           1 12
Syria Military Housing Establishment (MILIHOUSE)           1 13
Syria Mada Transport           1 14
Syria Cham Investment Group           1 15
Syria Real Estate Bank           1 16
Syria Cham Holdings           1 17
Syria Addounia TV           1 18
Syria Ramak Construction           1 19
Syria El-tel           1 20
Syria Souruh           1 21
Syria Al Furat Petroleum Company           1 22
Syria Al Watan           1 23
Syria Business Lab           1 24
Syria Centre d’études et de recherches syrien (CERS)           1 25
Syria Cham Press TV           1 26
Syria Handasieh – Organization for Engineering Industries           1 27
Syria Industrial Solutions           1 28
Syria Mechanical Construction Factory (MCF)           1 29
Syria Syria Trading Oil Company           1 30
Syria Syronics-Syrian Arab Co. for Electronic Industries           1 31
Syria Dier ez-Zor Petroleum Company           1 32
Syria Ebla Petroleum Company           1 33
Syria Dijla Petroleum Company           1 34
Syria Industrial Bank           1 35
Syria Popular Credit Bank           1 36
Syria Saving Bank           1 37
Syria Agricultural Cooperative Bank           1 38
Syria Central Bank of Syria/Banque centrale de Syrie           1 39
Syria Syrian Petroleum Company           1 40
Syria Mahrukat Company       Syrian Company for the Storage and Distribution of Petroleum Products/Entreprise syrienne en charge du stockage et de la distribution des produits pétroliers   1 41
Syria General Organization of Radio and TV/Organisme général de la radio et de la télévision       GORT/ORTAS   1 42
Syria General Organization of Tobacco/Monopole syrien des tabacs           1 44
Syria Syrian International Islamic Bank/Banque islamique internationale de la Syrie           1 45
Syria Syrian National Security Bureau/Bureau syrien de la sécurité nationale           1 46
Syria Drex Technologies S.A.           1 47
Syria Cotton Marketing Organization           1 48
Syria Syrian Arab Airlines       Syrian Air   1 49
Syria Megatrade           1 50
Syria Expert Partners           1 51
Syria Syria’s Army Supply Bureau/Bureau d'approvisionnement de l'armée syrienne           1 52
Syria Higher Institute of Applied Science and Technology (HIAST)           1 53
Syria Mahrous Group           1 54
Syria National Standards and Calibration Laboratory (NSCL)           1 55
Syria Organization for Technological Industries (OTI)           1 56
Syria Sigma Tech           1 57
Syria     al-Assad Bashar      2 1
Syria     al-Shaara Farouk      2 2
Syria     Safar Adel      2 3
Syria     Mahmoud Ali Habib     2 4
Syria     al-Assad Maher      2 5
Syria     Mamlouk Ali      2 6
Syria     al-Shaar Muhammad Ibrahim     2 7
Syria     Najib Atif      2 8
Syria     Makhlouf Hafez      2 9
Syria     Zaytun Mohammad Dib     2 10
Syria     Abbas Amjad      2 11
Syria     Makhluf Rami      2 12
Syria     Qudsiyah Abd-al-Fattah     2 13
Syria     Hassan Jamil      2 14
Syria     Ghazali Rustom      2 15
Syria     al-Assad Fawwaz      2 16
Syria     al-Assad Munzir      2 17
Syria     Shawkat Asif      2 18
Syria     Ikhtiyar Hisham      2 19
Syria     Khayrbik Muhammad Nasif     2 20
Syria     Hamcho Mohamed      2 21
Syria     Makhlouf Iyad      2 22
Syria     Al Hassan Bassam      2 23
Syria     Rajiha Dawud      2 24
Syria     Makhlouf Ihab      2 25
Syria     Mufleh Mohammad      2 26
Syria     Younes Tawfiq      2 27
Syria     Makhlouf Mohammed      2 28
Syria     Jabir Ayman      2 29
Syria     Chaliche Zoulhima      2 30
Syria     Chaliche Riyad      2 31
Syria     Qaddur Khalid      2 32
Syria     Al-Quwatli Ra’if     2 33
Syria     Al-Assad Hayel      2 34
Syria     Al-Salim Ali      2 35
Syria     Shahadah Rafiq      2 36
Syria     Jami Jami      2 37
Syria     Al-Turkmani Hassan Bin-Ali     2 38
Syria     Bukhaytan Muhammad Said     2 39
Syria     Douba Ali      2 40
Syria     Al-Husayn Nawful      2 41
Syria     Sukkar Husam      2 42
Syria     Zamrini Muhammed      2 43
Syria     Adanov (Adnuf) Munir      2 44
Syria     Khalil Ghassan      2 45
Syria     Jabir Mohammed      2 46
Syria     Hassan Samir      2 47
Syria     Chehabi Fares      2 48
Syria     Akhras Tarif      2 50
Syria     Anbouba Issam      2 51
Syria     Al-Moallem Walid      2 52
Syria     Shaaban Bouthaina      2 53
Syria     Ali Ali Abdul Karim     2 54
Syria     Awwad Tayseer Qala     2 55
Syria     Mahmoud Adnan Hassan     2 56
Syria   Major General/major-général Al-Ahmad Jumah      2 60
Syria   Colonel Al-Ali Lu’ai      2 61
Syria   Lt. General/lieutenant-général Al-Furayj Jasim      2 62
Syria   General/général Aslan  Aous  Aws Aslan   2 63
Syria   Lt. General/lieutenant-général Ayyub  Ali Abdullah     2 64
Syria   General/général Belal Ghassan      2 65
Syria     Berri Abdullah      2 66
Syria     Chaoui George      2 67
Syria   Major General/major-général Hamad  Zuhair      2 68
Syria     Ismael Amar      2 69
Syria     Ismail Mujahed      2 70
Syria     Bek Saqr Khayr     2 71
Syria   Major General/major-général Mahmud  Wajih      2 72
Syria     Moulhem Kifah      2 73
Syria   Major General/major-général Nazih        2 74
Syria     Sabbagh Bassam      2 75
Syria   Major General/major-général Tawil  Fu’ad     2 76
Syria   Lt. General/lieutenant-général Tlass  Tala Mustafa     2 77
Syria   Major General/major-général Al-Hassan Ibrahim      2 78
Syria   Lt. General/lieutenant-général Al-Jassim Fahid      2 79
Syria     Al-Jleilati Mohammad      2 80
Syria   Dr. Al-Shaar Mohammad Nidal     2 81
Syria     Al-Shaar Muahmamd      2 82
Syria     Al-Taweel Khald      2 83
Syria   Brigadier Barakat  Ali      2 84
Syria     Fayad Ghiath      2 85
Syria   Brigadier Hassun  Nazih      2 86
Syria   Captain/capitaine Jdiid  Maan      2 87
Syria   Brigadier Makhluf  Talal      2 88
Syria   Brigadier Zghraybih  Khalil      2 89
Syria   Brigadier Safi  Jawdat Ibrahim     2 90
Syria   Major General/major-général Durgham  Muhammad Ali     2 91
Syria   Major General/major-général Ramadan  Ramadan Mahmoud     2 92
Syria   Brigadier Jarad  Ahmed Yousef     2 93
Syria   Major General/major-général Suleiman  Naim Jasem     2 94
Syria   Brigadier Sultan  Jihad Mohamed     2 95
Syria   Major General/major-général Hamoudeh  Fo’ad     2 96
Syria   Major General/major-général Aqel  Bader      2 97
Syria   Brigadier Afif  Ghassan      2 98
Syria   Brigadier Maaruf  Mohamed      2 99
Syria   Brigadier Ismail  Yousef      2 100
Syria   Brigadier Yunes  Jamal      2 101
Syria   Brigadier Makhlouf  Mohsin      2 102
Syria   Brigadier Dawwa  Ali      2 103
Syria   Brigadier Khaddor  Mohamed      2 104
Syria   Major General/major-général Hassan Suheil Salman     2 105
Syria     Nasser Wafiq      2 106
Syria     Dibe Ahmed      2 107
Syria     al-Khattib Makhmoud      2 108
Syria     Ibrahim Mohamed Heikmat     2 109
Syria     Al-Ali Nasser      2 110
Syria   Dr. Al-Halqi Wael Nader     2 112
Syria     Azzam Mansour Fadlallah     2 113
Syria   Dr. Sabouni Emad Abdul-Ghani     2 114
Syria     Allaw Sufian      2 115
Syria   Dr. Slakho Adnan      2 116
Syria   Dr. Al-Rashed Saleh      2 117
Syria   Dr. Abbas Fayssal      2 118
Syria     Al Assad  Anisa  Anisah Al Assad   2 119
Syria     Al Assad  Bushra  Bushra Shawkat   2 120
Syria     Al Assad  Asma  Asma Fawaz Al Akhras   2 121
Syria     Al Assad  Manal  Manal Al Ahmad   2 122
Syria     Khamis Imad Mohammad Deeb     2 123
Syria     Ghalawanji Omar Ibrahim     2 124
Syria     Suwaid Joseph      2 125
Syria     Jeraatli Ghiath      2 126
Syria     Farzat Hussein Mahmoud     2 127
Syria     Al-Ahmad Yousef Suleiman     2 128
Syria     al-Sari Hassan      2 129
Syria     Mayleh Adib      2 133
Syria   Brigadier Masa  Sha’afiq     2 134
Syria   Brigadier Qadour  Burhan      2 135
Syria   Brigadier Hamad  Salah      2 136
Syria   Brigadier Khallouf  Muhammad  Abou Ezzat   2 137
Syria   Major General/major-général Al-Ahmed Riad      2 138
Syria   Brigadier Mahmoud  Abdul Salam Fajr     2 139
Syria   Brigadier al-Ahmed Jawdat      2 140
Syria   Colonel Mihoub  Qusay      2 141
Syria   Colonel Al-Abdullah Suhail      2 142
Syria   Brigadier Khudr  Khudr      2 143
Syria   Brigadier Ma’ala Ibrahim      2 144
Syria   Brigadier Al-Hamed Firas      2 145
Syria   Brigadier Luqa  Hussam      2 146
Syria   Brigadier Taha  Taha      2 147
Syria   Brigadier al-Ali Nasr      2 148
Syria     Bilal Bassel      2 149
Syria     Kafan Ahmad      2 150
Syria     al-Misri Bassam      2 151
Syria     al-Jarroucheh Ahmed      2 152
Syria     Kassouha  Michel  Ahmed Salem, Ahmed Salem Hassan   2 153
Syria   General/général Ismail  Ghassan Jaoudat     2 154
Syria   General/général al-Achi Amer      2 155
Syria   General/général Nasr Mohammed Ali     2 156
Syria   General/général Hallaq  Issam      2 157
Syria     Ismael Ezzedine      2 158
Syria     Joumaa  Samir  Abou Sami   2 159
Syria   Major General Yunus  Ali      2 160
Syria     Al-Abdullah Subhi Ahmad     2 161
Syria     Al-Assaf Safwan      2 162
Syria     Al-Nasser Hala Mohammad     2 163
Syria     Al-Sayyed Mohammad Abdul-Sattar     2 164
Syria     Al-Sibaei Yasser      2 165
Syria     Al-Wazz Hazwan      2 166
Syria     Al-Zoubi Omran Ahed     2 167
Syria     Habib Radwan      2 168
Syria     Haidar Ali      2 169
Syria     Hanna Bassam      2 170
Syria     Hneidi Said Mu’zi     2 171
Syria     Jamil Qadri      2 172
Syria     Kurdi Fuad Shukri     2 173
Syria     Mihbek Mohammad Zafer     2 174
Syria     Moalla Mohammad Yehya     2 175
Syria     Mshaweh Lubanah      2 176
Syria     Said Mahmoud Ibrahim     2 177
Syria     Sarkis Nazira Farah     2 178
Syria     Zakarya Jassim Mohammad      2 179
Syria     al-Freij Fahd      2 180
Syria   Dr. Al Sikhny Adnan Abdo     2 181
Syria     Al Ahmad Najm Hamad      2 182
Syria   Dr. Al Nayef Abdul Salam     2 183
Syria     Al Sayed Mohammad Turki      2 184
Syria     Khreit Najm-eddin     2 185
Syria     Hussein Abdullah Khaleel     2 186
Syria     Shaheen Jamal Sha’ban     2 187
Syria     Othman Raza      2 189
Syria     Armanazi Amr      2 190
Syria     Salameh Adib     2 191
Syria     Hilweh Adnan Aboud     2 192
Syria     Mawas Jawdat Salbi      2 193
Syria     Khalil Tahir Hamid     2 194
Syria     Hilal  Hilal      2 195
Syria     al-Sabban Bishr     2 196
Syria     Abdul-Qader Ahmad Sheik     2 197
Syria   Dr.  Khalaf Ghassan Omar     2 198
Syria     al-Sayyed Khayr al-Din     2 199
Syria     Nadda Atef Atef Naddaf   2 200
Syria     Makhlouf Hussein     2 201
Syria     Al-Zafir Ali     2 202
Syria     Ghanem Ali      2 203
Syria     Tourjman Mohammed Ramez     2 204
Syria     al-Ahmed Mohammed     2 205
Syria     Hamoud Ali     2 206
Syria     Kharboutli Mohammed Zuhair      2 207
Syria     Hamdan Maamoun     2 208
Syria     al-Hasan Nabil      2 209
Syria     al-Hamu Ahmad     2 210
Syria     al-Gharbi Abdullah     2 211
Syria     Abdullah Abdullah     2 212
Syria     Abdullah Salwa     2 213
Syria     Sa’ad Rafe’a Abu     2 214
Syria     Hosni Wafiqa     2 215
Syria     Al-Qadiri Rima     2 216
Syria     Durgham Duraid      2 217
Syria     Abbas Ghassan     2 218
Syria     Ahmad Firas     2 219
Syria     Ballul Ahmad     2 220
Syria     Bilal Muhammad Nafi      2 221
Syria     Bitar Bayan     2 222
Syria     Dabul Samir      2 223
Syria     Dahi Yasin Ahmad      2 224
Syria     Darwish Saji Jamil      2 225
Syria     al-Hasan Suhayl Hasan     2 226
Syria     Hawrani Habib     2 227
Syria     Haydar Zuhayr     2 228
Syria     Ibrahim Muhammad     2 229
Syria     Mahalla Muhammad Mahmud     2 230
Syria     Mualla Badi’      2 231
Syria     Rahmun Muhammad Khalid     2 232
Syria     Shihadah Rafiq     2 233
Syria     Wanus Ali      2 234
Ukraine     AKSYONOV Serhiy Valeriyovich     1 1
Ukraine     KONSTANTYNOV Volodymyr Andriyovych     1 2
Ukraine     MEDVEDCHUK Viktor Volodymyrovich     1 3
Ukraine     TEMIRGALIEV Rustam Ilmirovich     1 4
Ukraine     BEREZOVSKIY Deniz Valentinovich     1 5
Ukraine     CHALIY Aleksei Mikhailovich     1 6
Ukraine     ZIMA Pyotr Anatoliyovych     1 7
Ukraine     ZHEREBTSOV Yuriy     1 8
Ukraine     TSEKOV Sergey Pavlovych     1 9
Ukraine     MALYSHEV Mikhail      1 10
Ukraine     MEDVEDEV Valery      1 11
Ukraine     KOVATIDI Olga Fedorovna     1 12
Ukraine     PROKOPIV German      1 13
Ukraine     BOLOTOV Valeriy     1 14
Ukraine     PURGIN Andriy      1 15
Ukraine     PUSHYLIN Denys      1 16
Ukraine     TSYPLAKOV Sergey Gennadevich     1 17
Ukraine     JAROSH Petr Grigorievich     1 18
Ukraine     KOZYURA Oleg Grigorievich     1 19
Ukraine     PONOMARIOV Viacheslav      1 20
Ukraine     BEZLER Igor Mykolaiovych     1 21
Ukraine     KAKIDZYANOV Igor      1 22
Ukraine     TSARIOV Oleg      1 23
Ukraine     LYAGIN Roman      1 24
Ukraine     MALYKHIN Aleksandr      1 25
Ukraine     POKLONSKAYA Natalia Vladimirovna      1 26
Ukraine     SHEVCHENKO Igor Sergeievich     1 27
Ukraine     ANOSOV Viktor Yuriiovych     1 28
Ukraine     APRAKSIMOV Viacheslav Anatoliiovych     1 29
Ukraine     BEREZIN Fedir Dmytrovych     1 30
Ukraine     ILKAEV Ruslan Yunirovish     1 31
Ukraine     KAUROV Valery Vladimirovich     1 32
Ukraine     KHODAKOVSKYI Oleksandr Sergiyovych     1 33
Ukraine     KOZITSYN Mykola Ivanovych     1 34
Ukraine     MOZGOVYI Oleksii Borysovych     1 35
Ukraine     MUSIIENKO Valerii Kostiantynovych     1 36
Ukraine     PETROV Viacheslav Mykolaiovych     1 37
Ukraine     PLOTNYTSKY Ihor Venedyktovych     1 38
Ukraine     PROTSENKO Yurii Oleksandrovych     1 39
Ukraine     VASIN Oleh Anatoliiovych     1 40
Ukraine     ZDRILIUK Serhii Anatoliyovych     1 41
Ukraine     ANTYUFEYEV Vladimir      1 42
Ukraine     BASHIROV Marat      1 43
Ukraine     BORODAI Alexsandr Yurivich     1 44
Ukraine     IVAKIN Yuriy      1 45
Ukraine     KALYUSSKY Alexandr Alexsandrovich     1 46
Ukraine     KARYAKIN Aleksey      1 47
Ukraine     KHRYAKOV Alexandr      1 48
Ukraine     NIKITIN Vasyl      1 49
Ukraine     GUBAREV Pavel Yurevich     1 50
Ukraine     GUBAREVA Ekaterina Yurevna     1 51
Ukraine     TCHIGRINA Oksana     1 52
Ukraine     LITVINOV Boris     1 53
Ukraine     ABISOV Sergey      1 54
Ukraine     BEREZA Oleh      1 55
Ukraine     KARAMAN Oleksandr      1 56
Ukraine     KONONOV Volodimir     1 57
Ukraine     MURADOV Georgiy L’vovich     1 58
Ukraine     PINCHUK Andriy Yurevich     1 59
Ukraine     RUDENKO Miroslav Vladimirovich     1 60
Ukraine     SHEREMET Mikhail Sergeyevich     1 61
Ukraine     TSYPKALOV Gennadiy Nikolaiovych     1 62
Ukraine     ZAKHARCHENKO Oleksandr      1 63
Ukraine     AIRAPETYAN Larisa      1 64
Ukraine     BASURIN Eduard      1 65
Ukraine     BESEDINA Olga      1 66
Ukraine     BUGROV Oleg      1 67
Ukraine     DEYNEGO Vladyslav      1 68
Ukraine     DREMOV Pavel  Batya, Kazak   1 69
Ukraine     FILIPPOVA Ekaterina      1 70
Ukraine     IGNATOV Sergey     1 71
Ukraine     ISMAILOV Zaur      1 72
Ukraine     KHALIKOV Ravil      1 73
Ukraine     KOSTENOK Ihor      1 74
Ukraine     KOZYAKOV Serhiy      1 75
Ukraine     LAPTEVA Lesya      1 76
Ukraine     LITVIN Sergey      1 77
Ukraine     MANUILOV Evgeny      1 78
Ukraine     MIKHAYLOV Yevgeniy      1 79
Ukraine     MILCHAKOV  Alexey  Fritz, Serbian   1 80
Ukraine     NEKLYUDOV Dmitry      1 81
Ukraine     ORLOV Yevgeniy      1 82
Ukraine     PAVLOV  Arseny  Motorola   1 83
Ukraine     SEMYONOV Dmitry      1 84
Ukraine     SHUBIN Aleksandr      1 85
Ukraine     SIVOKONENKO Yuriy      1 86
Ukraine     TIMOFEEV Aleksandr      1 87
Ukraine     TOLSTYKH  Mikhail  Givi   1 88
Ukraine     YATSENKO Viktor      1 89
Ukraine     AKIMOV Oleg Konstantinovich     1 90
Ukraine     KOFMAN Aleksandr Igorevich     1 91
Ukraine     SAVCHENKO Petr     1 92
Ukraine     ANYUKHINA Anna Vladimirovna     1 93
Ukraine     BAKHAREV Konstantin     1 94
Ukraine     BALBEK Ruslan     1 95
Ukraine     BELIK Dmitry     1 96
Ukraine     BORODULINA Svetlana Alekseevna      1 97
Ukraine     DEMIDOV Valentin Valentinovich     1 98
Ukraine     KIVIKO Irina Valerievna     1 99
Ukraine     KOZENKO Andrey     1 100
Ukraine     NAZAROV Mikhail Anatolievich     1 101
Ukraine     PALAGIN Viktor Nikolayevich     1 102
Ukraine     POLONSKY Dmitry Anatolievich     1 103
Ukraine     SAVCHENKO Svetlana     1 104
Ukraine     SHAPOVALOV Oleg Georgievich     1 105
Ukraine     SHPEROV Pavel Valentinovich      1 106
Ukraine     VASYUTA Andrey Gennadievich     1 107
Ukraine     ANTONOV  Anatoly Andreyevich     1 108
Ukraine     BASOV Aleksandr Vasilyevich     1 109
Ukraine     BOZHICH Dmitry Viktorovich     1 110
Ukraine     BORODIN Sergey Alekseyevich     1 111
Ukraine     CHERNOUSOV Oleg Ivanovich     1 112
Ukraine     DEGTYAREV Yuri Anatolyevich     1 113
Ukraine     FETISOV Oleg Vasilyevich     1 114
Ukraine     KATSAVALOV Evgeny Anatolyevich     1 115
Ukraine     KORNET Igor Aleksandrovich     1 116
Ukraine     KOSTENKO Elena Nikolayevna     1 117
Ukraine     KOZLOV Sergey Ivanovich     1 118
Ukraine     MALAKHOVA Svetlana Anatolyevna     1 119
Ukraine     MALGIN Pavel Vladimirovich     1 120
Ukraine     PASHCHENKO  Natalya Aleksandrovna PASHENKO   1 121
Ukraine     PODLIPAEVA  Svetlana Nikolayevna PODLIPAYEVA   1 122
Ukraine     PRONKO Yuri Aleksandrovich     1 123
Ukraine     PROTASOV Maksim Alekseyevich     1 124
Ukraine     SIDOROV Dmitry Sergeyevich     1 125
Ukraine     TIKHONSKAYA Natalya Vladimirovna     1 126
Ukraine     TSEMKALO Sergey Aleksandrovich     1 127
Ukraine     ANANCHENKO Aleksandr Evgenyevich     1 128
Ukraine     ANTIPOV Igor Yuryevich     1 129
Ukraine     ANTONOV Vladimir Nikolayevich     1 130
Ukraine     ARMATOV Eduard Viktorovich     1 131
Ukraine     CHAUSOVA Yana Sergeyevna     1 132
Ukraine     DIKIY (DIKY) Aleksey Aleksandrovich     1 133
Ukraine     DOLGOSHAPKO Olga Nikolayevna     1 134
Ukraine     DUBOVSKY Ruslan Mikhailovich DUBOVSKIY