Language selection

Search

Consolidated Canadian Autonomous Sanctions List

The Consolidated Canadian Autonomous Sanctions List includes individuals and entities subject to specific sanctions regulations made under the Special Economic Measures Act (SEMA) and the Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Act (JVCFOA).

The inclusion of these names on this list is for administrative purposes only. The consolidated list is not a regulation, and it does not have force of law.

The current version of this list is provided in HTML, PDF, and XML formats.

Please note that this list was last updated on July 29, 2022. Regulations are updated frequently; therefore this version of the list may not be up-to-date.

For accurate information on which provisions from a given sanctions regulation apply to a specific individual or entity, reference must be made to the relevant regulations in which that individual or entity is listed.

Filter Options

Use filters to below options to change the focus of your results in following data table

RegulationEntityTitleLast NameGiven NamesAliasesDate of Birth
(year/month/day)
ScheduleItem #
Belarus     Atabekov Khazalbek Bakhtibekovich     1 1
Belarus     Balaba Dmitry Vladimirovich   1972 1 2
Belarus     Barsukov Aleksandr Petrovich   1965-04-29 1 3
Belarus     Dmukhailo Yelena Nikolaevna   1971 1 4
Belarus     Ipatov Vadim Dmitriyevich   1964-10-30 1 5
Belarus     Karaev Yuri Khadzhimuratovich   1966-06-21 1 6
Belarus     Kubrakov Ivan Vladimirovich     1 7
Belarus     Lukashenko Aleksandr Grigoryevich   1954-08-30 1 8
Belarus     Lukashenko Viktor Aleksandrovich   1975-11-28 1 9
Belarus     Nazarenko Yuri Gennadevich   1976-04-17 1 10
Belarus     Yermoshina Lidia Mikhailovna   1953-01-29 1 11
Belarus     Aleshkevich Aleksandr Mikhailovich     1 12
Belarus     Astreyko Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich     1 13
Belarus     Bykov Aleksandr      1 14
Belarus     Tselikovets Irina Aleksandrovna      1 15
Belarus     Chernyshev Oleg Anatolyevich      1 16
Belarus     Domarnatskiy Mikhail Aleksandrovich      1 17
Belarus     Doroshenko Olga Leonidovna      1 18
Belarus     Galenka  Andrey Vasilyevich      1 19
Belarus     Gamola Maxim Aleksandrovich      1 20
Belarus     Gurzhiy Andrey Anatolyevich     1 21
Belarus     Katsubo Svetlana Petrovna      1 22
Belarus     Kalach Vladimir Viktorovich      1 23
Belarus     Kalinovskiy Sergey Alekseyevich     1 24
Belarus     Kazakevich Gennady Arkadyevich   1975-02-14 1 25
Belarus     Khomenko Sergey Nikolayevich    1966-09-21 1 26
Belarus     Konyuk Aleksandr Vladimirovich   1960-07-11 1 27
Belarus     Losyakin Aleksandr Mikhailovich      1 28
Belarus     Matkin Oleg Vladimirovich      1 29
Belarus     Mikhovich Maxim Yakovlevich      1 30
Belarus     Plyshevskiy Igor Anatolyevich      1 31
Belarus     Rakhmanova Marina Yuryevna      1 32
Belarus     Reutskiy Dmitry Vasilyevich      1 33
Belarus     Shepelev Aleksandr Svyatoslavovich      1 34
Belarus     Shulyakovskiy Oleg Nikolayevich      1 35
Belarus     Slizhevskiy Oleg Leonidovich      1 36
Belarus     Sokolovskiy Ivan Yuryevich      1 37
Belarus     Terebov Sergey Yevgenyevich      1 38
Belarus     Vakulchik Valery Pavlovich    1964-06-19 1 39
Belarus     Vasilyev Anatoly Anatolyevich     1 40
Belarus     Vasilyev Aleksandr Pavlovich    1975-03-24 1 41
Belarus     Zhuravskiy Leonid     1 42
Belarus     Sergeenko Igor Petrovich   1963 1 43
Belarus     Volkov Aleksey Aleksandrovich   1973 1 44
Belarus     Tertel Ivan Stanislavovich   1966 1 45
Belarus     Noskevich Ivan Danilovich   1970-03-25 1 46
Belarus     Melnik Roman Ivanovich     1 47
Belarus     Ravkov Andrey Alekseyevich   1967-06-26 1 48
Belarus     Azemsha Sergey Yakovlevich   1974-07-17 1 49
Belarus     Smal Andrey Fedorovich   1973-08-01 1 50
Belarus     Pavlyuchenko Andrey Yuryevich     1 51
Belarus     Eismont Natalya Nikolayevna   1984-02-16 1 52
Belarus     Buzovskiy Igor Ivanovich   1972 1 53
Belarus     Zubkov Sergey Yevgenyevich     1 54
Belarus     Miklashevich Petr Petrovich   1954 1 55
Belarus     Oleksin Aleksey Aliaksei Aleksin   1 56
Belarus     Avramenko Aleksey Nikolayevich   1977-05-11 1 57
Belarus     Churo Leonid Nikolayevich   1956-07-08 1 58
Belarus     Gaidukevich Oleg Sergeyevich   1977-03-26 1 59
Belarus     Golub Igor Vladimirovich   1967-11-19 1 60
Belarus     Gurtsevich Andrey Nikolayevich   1971-07-27 1 61
Belarus     Ivankovich Valeriy Valeryevich   1971 1 62
Belarus     Karpenkov Nikolay Nikolayevich   1968-09-06 1 63
Belarus     Khrenin Viktor Gennadyevich   1971-08-01 1 64
Belarus     Lutsky Igor Vladimirovich   1972 1 65
Belarus     Ryzhenkov Maxim Vladimirovich   1972-06-19 1 66
Belarus     Shved Andrey Ivanovich   1973-04-21 1 67
Belarus     Sikorsky Artem Igorevich   1983 1 68
Belarus     Vorobei Nikolay Nikolayevich   1963-05-04 1 69
Belarus     Vasiliuk Aleksandr Vladimirovich   1975-05-08 1 70
Belarus     Zaitsev Aleksandr Nikolayevich   1976-11-22 1 71
Belarus     Belyakov Oleg Nikolayevich     1 72
Belarus     Yepikhov Sergei Siarhei Yepikhau 1966-05-16 1 73
Belarus     Buguk Natalia Mikhailovna Natalia Mikhailauna Buhuk 1989-12-19 1 74
Belarus     Kasyanchyk Alina Sergeevna Alina Siarhieeuna Kasianchyk 1998-03-12 1 75
Belarus     Trusevich Maksim Leonidovich Maksim Leanidavich Trusevich 1989-08-12 1 76
Belarus     Karsyuk Dmitriy Dzmitry (Zmitser) Karsiuk 1995-07-12 1 77
Belarus     Parshyn Andrei     1 78
Belarus     Lapo Anatol Anatoli Petrovich Lappo   1 79
Belarus     Butkevich Ihar Igor Evgenevich Butkevich   1 80
Belarus     Podlineu Raman Roman Leonidovich Podlinev   1 81
Belarus     Pechan Ihar Igor Nikolaevich Pechen   1 82
Belarus     Novikau Siarhei Sergey Ignatovich Novikof   1 83
Belarus     Molostov Konstantin Konstantin Molostof   1 84
Belarus     Gutnik Igor Igor Nikolaevich Gutnik   1 85
Belarus     Lukashenko Dmitry   1980-03-23 1 86
Belarus     Korzyuk Dmitriy Dmitry Karzyuk   1 87
Belarus     Larin Oleg     1 88
Belarus     Chemodanov Denis     1 89
Belarus     Bedunkevich Mikhail     1 90
Belarus     Sysoyev Vasiliy     1 91
Belarus     Kovach Dmitriy     1 92
Belarus     Zhivlyuk Aleksandr     1 93
Belarus     Makarevich Andrei     1 94
Belarus     Vashkevich Vladimir     1 95
Belarus     Alyoksa Aleksandr     1 96
Belarus     OLEKSINA Inna Vladimirovna  Инна Владимировна Олексина   1.1 1
Belarus     OLEKSIN Vitaly Alekseyevich  Виталий Алексеевич Олексин 1997-08-29 1.1 2
Belarus     MIKUSHEV Denis Aleksandrovich  Денис Александрович Микушев 1980-03-21 1.1 3
Belarus     TULEYKO Vyacheslav Ivanovich Вячеслав Иванович Тулейко 1977-07-27 1.1 4
Belarus     KABUSHEV Igor Sergeyevich  Игорь Сергеевич Кабушев   1.1 5
Belarus     KARPENKO Igor Vasilyevich  Игорь Васильевич Карпенко 1964-04-28 1.1 6
Belarus     AZARYONOK Grigory Yuryevich  Григорий Юрьевич Азарёнок 1994-10-18 1.1 7
Belarus     GLADKAYA Lyudmila Людмила Гладкая 1983-06-30 1.1 8
Belarus     TUR Igor Petrovich  Игорь Петрович Тур 1989-03-26 1.1 9
Belarus     SMUSHKOVICH Ekaterina Vorobei  Katsiaryna or Katerina Smuschkovich, Ekaterina Varabei   1.1 10
Belarus     GOLOVATY Ivan Ivanovich  Иван Иванович Головатый; Ivan Golovatyi 1976 1.1 11
Belarus     MARKEVICH Anatoly Mechislavovich  Анатолий Маркевич Мечиславович 1971 1.1 12
Belarus     IVANOV Valery Nikolaevich  Валерий Николаевич Иванов; Valeri Nikolayevich Ivanov 1955 1.1 13
Belarus     VOLFOVICH Aleksandr Grigoryevich Александр Григорьевич Вольфович; Alexander Grigoreevich Volfovich 1967 1.1 14
Belarus     PANTUS Dmitry Aleksandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Пантус 1982 1.1 15
Belarus     RASSALAI Viachaslau Yevgenyevich  Вячеслав Евгеньевич Россолай; Vgyacheslav Evgenyevich Rossolai 1981 1.1 16
Belarus     RIMASHEVSKIY Аlexey Ivanovich  Алексей Иванович Римашевский; Aliaksei Rymasheuski 1981 1.1 17
Belarus     VETENEVICH Aliaksandr Petrovich  Александр Петрович Ветеневич; Alexander Piatrovich Vetsenevich 1976 1.1 18
Belarus     SHATROU Aliaksandr Yauhenavich Александр Евгеньевич ШАТРОВ; Aleksandr Shatrov; Alexander Shatrov 1978 1.1 19
Belarus     VOINOV Oleg Leonidovich Олег Леонидович Воинов; Алег Леанiдавiч Воiнаў 1967 1.1 20
Belarus     MIHOLAP Dmitry Anatolievich  Дмитрий Анатольевич Михолап; Дзмiтрый Анатольевiч Мiхалап 1974 1.1 21
Belarus     BULAVKO Anatoliy Anatolievich Анатолий Анатольевич Булавко; Анатоль Анатольевiч Булаўка 1969 1.1 22
Belarus     SOYKO Victor Vladimirovich Виктор Владимирович Сойко;  Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч Сойка 1971 1.1 23
Belarus     Lukashevich Vadim Anatolyevich Вадим Анатольевич Лукашевич   1.1 24
Belarus     ZABROTSKY Dmitry Alexandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Заброцки 1971 1.1 25
Belarus     KOPYL Oleg Nikolayevich Олег Николаевич Копыл   1.1 26
Belarus     KASINSKY Leonid Viktorovich Леонид Викторович Касинский; Леанiд Вiктаравiч Касiнскi 1972-06-29 1.1 27
Belarus     MOZHILOVSKY Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Можиловский; Iгар Уладзiмiравiч Мажылоўскi 1971 1.1 28
Belarus     SAUTA Sergei Anatolievich Сергей Анатольевич Саута; Сяргей Анатольевiч Саўта   1.1 29
Belarus     SUROVICH Dmitri Ivanovich Дмитрий Иванович Сурович   1.1 30
Belarus     BOGUSLAVSKY Ivan Josephovich Иван Иосифович Богуславский; Iван Iосiфавiч Багуслаўскi 1968-08-04 1.1 31
Belarus     PEYGANOVICH Yuri Mikhailovich Юрий Михайлович Пейганович; Юрый Мiхайлавiч Пейгановiч   1.1 32
Belarus     BAS Alexander Ivanovich Александр Иванович Бас; Аляксандр Iванавiч Бас 1971-08-17 1.1 33
Belarus     BEKREN Dmitry Leontievich Дмитрий Леонтьевич Бекрень 1979 1.1 34
Belarus     SHADURA Vadim Evgenievich Вадим Евгеньевич Шадура   1.1 35
Belarus     KILCHEVSKY Vitaly Fridrikovich Виталий Фридрихович Кильчевский 1978 1.1 36
Belarus     YANUSHKEVICH Valery Ivanovich Валерий Иванович Янушкевич   1.1 37
Belarus     GRINYUK Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Гринюк 1971-05-11 1.1 38
Belarus     LENKEVICH Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich Вячеслав Александрович Ленкевич 1971-05-11 1.1 39
Belarus     NAUMENKO Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович Науменко   1.1 40
Belarus     KULAZHIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Кулажин   1.1 41
Belarus     SHAKUTIN Aleksandr Vasilevich Александр Васильевич Шакутин 1959-01-12 1.1 42
Belarus     PEFTIEV Vladimir Pavlovich Владимир Павлович Пефтиев 1957-07-01 1.1 43
Belarus     TERNAVSKY Anatoly Andreevich Анатолий Андреевич Тернавский 1950 1.1 44
Belarus     TOPUZIDIS Pavel Georgievich Павел Георгиевич Топузидис 1956 1.1 45
Belarus     BASKIN Evgeniy Rafilovich Евгений Рафаилович Баскин; Yauheni Rafailovich Baskin 1965 1.1 46
Belarus     BAIKO Valentin Valentinovich Валентин Валентинович Байко 1969 1.1 47
Belarus     BURDYKO Andrey Valeryanovich Андрей Валерьянович Бурдыко 1973-06-09 1.1 48
Belarus     SIMONENKO Sergey Dmitrievich Сергей Дмитриевич Симоненко 1968-04-02 1.1 49
Belarus     ZHUK Andrey Vladimirovich Андрей Владимирович Жук 1969-08-06 1.1 50
Belarus     PAULICHENKA Dzmitry Valeryevich Дзьмітры Валер'евіч Паўлічэнка 1966 1.1 51
Belarus     SIVAKOV Yury Leanidavich Юрый Леанідавіч Сівакоў 1946-08-05 1.1 52
Belarus     SHEIMAN Viktar Uladzimiravich Віктар Уладзіміравіч Шэйман 1958-05-26 1.1 53
Belarus     SICH Andrii Андрэй Сыч 1990-09-20 1.1 54
Belarus     PETRISHENKO Igor Viktorovich  Ігар Віктаравіч Петрышэнка 1965-10-19 1.1 55
Belarus     NAZAROV Yury Victorovych Юрый Віктаравіч Назараў 1962 1.1 56
Belarus     GOLOVCHENKO Roman Aleksandrovich  Раман Аляксандравіч Галоучанка  1973-08-10 1.1 57
Belarus     MAKEY Vladimir Vladimirovich  Уладзі́мір Уладзі́міравіч Маке́й 1958 1.1 58
Belarus     SELIVERSTOV Yury Mikhailovich Юрый Міхайлавіч Селіверстаў 1978 1.1 59
Belarus     CHERVYAKOV Aleksander Viktorovich Аляксандр Вiктаравiч Чарвякоў 1966 1.1 60
Belarus     KARANKEVICH Viktor Mikhailovich  Віктар Міхайлавіч Каранкевіч 1976 1.1 61
Belarus     PIARTSOU Uladzimir Borisovich Уладзімір Барысавіч Пярцоў 1974 1.1 62
Belarus     SHULHAN Kanstantsin Konstantinovich Канстанцін Канстанцінавіч Шульган 1965 1.1 63
Belarus Belaeronavigatsia Republican Unitary Air Navigation Services Enterprise           2 1
Belarus Belarusski Avtomobilnyi Zavod BelAZ (Belarusian Automobile Plant)           2 2
Belarus Bremino Group           2 3
Belarus Novaya Neftenaya Kompaniya (New Oil Company)           2 4
Belarus Minski Avtomobilnyi Zavod MAZ (Minsk Automobile Plant)           2 5
Belarus Tsentrkurort           2 6
Belarus Presidential Sports Club           2 7
Belarus Gardservis           2 8
Belarus BelTechExport           2 9
Belarus Peleng JSC           2 10
Belarus 140 Repair Plant           2 11
Belarus AGAT Electromechanical Plant           2 12
Belarus Absolutbank           2 13
Belarus Amkodor Holding           2 14
Belarus Belaruskali OAO           2 15
Belarus Belarusian Potash Company           2 16
Belarus Naftan Oil Refinery           2 17
Belarus Grodno Tobacco Factory 'Neman'           2 18
Belarus Minsk Tractor Works           2 19
Belarus Belneftkhim           2 20
Belarus Emirates Blue Sky           2 21
Belarus Dubai Water Front           2 22
Belarus Belinvestbank           2 23
Belarus Belbizneslizing           2 24
Belarus Belinvest-Engineering           2 25
Belarus Bank Dabrabyt           2 26
Belarus State Authority for Military Industry of the Republic of Belarus (SAMI)           2 27
Belarus Public Joint Stock Company Integral           2 28
Belarus 24x7 Panoptes           2 29
Belarus Sokhra           2 30
Belarus Synesis           2 31
Belarus Inter Tobacco           2 32
Belarus Minsk Wheel Tractor Plant           2 33
Belarus Belspetsvneshtechnika           2 34
Belarus Scientific and Production Limited Liability Company OKB TSP           2 35
Belarus 558 Aircraft Repair Plant           2 36
Belarus Minotor-Service           2 37
Belarus Belarusbank              
Belarus Belagroprombank               
Belarus Beltamozhservice           2 40
Belarus Belteleradio Company           2 41
Burma Air Bagan       Air Bagan Holdings Pte. Ltd., Air Bagan Limited   1 1
Burma Bandoola Transportation Co. Ltd.           1 2
Burma Berger Paint Manufacturing Co. Ltd.           1 3
Burma Dagon Brewery           1 4
Burma Granite Tile Factory (Kyaikto)           1 5
Burma Hantha Waddy Golf Resort and Myodaw (City) Club Ltd.           1 6
Burma Htoo Furniture       Htoo Wood, Htoo Wood Products, Htoo Wood Products Pte. Limited, Htoo Wood-Based Industry   1 7
Burma Htoo Group of Companies       Htoo Trading Company Limited, Htoo Trading Group Company   1 8
Burma Innwa Bank           1 9
Burma MEC Disposable Syringe Factory           1 10
Burma MEC Marble Mine           1 11
Burma MEC Marble Tiles Factory           1 12
Burma MEC Burma Cable Wire Factory           1 13
Burma MEC Oxygen and Gases Factory           1 14
Burma MEC Ship Breaking Service           1 15
Burma MEC Steel Mills (Hmaw Bi / Pyi / Ywama)           1 16
Burma MICB       Myanma Investment and Commercial Bank, Burma Investment and Commercial Bank   1 17
Burma Myaing Galay (Rhino Brand) Cement Factory           1 18
Burma Myanma Economic Bank       Burma Economic Bank   1 19
Burma Myanma Economic Corporation (MEC)           1 20
Burma Myanma Foreign Trade Bank       Burma Foreign Trade Bank   1 21
Burma Burma Ar (Power) Construction Services       Myanmar Ar (Power) Construction Services   1 22
Burma Burma Brewery Ltd.       Myanmar Brewery Ltd.   1 23
Burma Burma Daewoo International       Myanmar Daewoo International   1 24
Burma Burma Imperial Jade Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Imperial Jade Co. Ltd.   1 25
Burma Burma Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd.   1 26
Burma Burma Posco Steel Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Posco Steel Co. Ltd.   1 27
Burma Burma Rubber Wood Co. Ltd.       Myanmar Rubber Wood Co. Ltd.   1 28
Burma Burma Ruby Enterprise       Myanmar Ruby Enterprise   1 29
Burma Burma Segal International Ltd.       Myanmar Segal International Ltd.   1 30
Burma Myawaddy Bank Ltd.           1 31
Burma Myawaddy Trading Ltd.           1 32
Burma Myawaddy Travel Services           1 33
Burma National Development Corp.           1 34
Burma Nawaday Hotel and Travel Services           1 35
Burma Ngwe Pin Le (Silver Sea) Livestock Breeding and Fishery Co.           1 36
Burma Pavo Trading Pte. Ltd.           1 37
Burma Rothman of Pall Mall Burma Private Ltd.           1 38
Burma Sin Min (King Elephants) Cement Factory (Kyaukse)           1 39
Burma Soap Factory (Paung)           1 40
Burma The First Automotive Co. Ltd.           1 41
Burma Union of Burma Economic Holding Ltd.       Union of Myanmar Economic Holding Ltd., Myanma Economic Holdings Limited (MEHL)   1 42
Burma Yuzana Company Limited       Yuzana Construction   1 43
Burma Zay Gabar Company       Zaykabar Company   1 44
Burma A & M Mahar Company Limited           1 45
Burma Sky One Construction Company Limited           1 46
Burma The Yangon Restaurant           1 47
Burma The Yangon Gallery           1 48
Burma Everfit Company Limited           1 49
Burma Seventh Sense Company Limited           1 50
Burma Cancri (Gems and Jewellery) Company Limited       Phu Sha Star   1 51
Burma Myanma Gems Enterprise (MGE)       Myanmar Gems Enterprise   1 52
Burma Myanma Timber Enterprise (MTE)       Myanmar Timber Enterprise   1 53
Burma Myanma Pearl Enterprise (MPE)       Myanmar Pearl Enterprise   1 54
Burma Myanmar War Veterans Organization           1 55
Burma Ministry of Defence Quartermaster General Office           1 56
Burma Myanmar Directorate of Defence Industries           1 57
Burma Myanmar Directorate of Procurement       Directorate of Procurement, Directorate of Defence Procurement, Directorate of Procurement of the Commander-in-Chief of Defence Services (Army)   1 58
Burma Myanmar Chemical & Machinery Company Limited           1 59
Burma Yatanarpon Aviation Support Company Limited           1 60
Burma     Shwe Than   1933-02-02 2 1
Burma     Aye Maung   1937-12-25 2 2
Burma     Thet Khin Lay   1947-06-19 2 3
Burma     Mann Aung Thet Shwe Mann Ko Ko 1977-06-19 2 4
Burma     Mann Toe Naing   1978-06-29 2 5
Burma     Latt Zay Zin   1981-03-24 2 6
Burma     Oo Tin Aung Myint   1950-05-27 2 7
Burma     Win Kyaw   1944-01-03 2 8
Burma     Myint Ye   1943-10-21 2 9
Burma     Myint Tin Lin   1947-01-25 2 10
Burma     Htwe Aung   1943-02-01 2 11
Burma     Bo Maung   1945-02-16 2 12
Burma     Thein Tin Naing   1955 2 13
Burma     Tun Saw   1935-05-08 2 14
Burma     Nyein Chan Chang Nyein 1944 2 15
Burma     Min Zaw   1949-01-10 2 16
Burma     Thi Lun   1940-07-18 2 17
Burma     Tun Hla   1951-07-11 2 18
Burma     Win Nyan   1953-01-22 2 19
Burma     Myint Kyaw   1940 2 20
Burma     Oo Maung   1952 2 21
Burma     Lwin Saw   1939 2 22
Burma     Tha Soe   1945 2 23
Burma     Thaung     1937-07-06 2 24
Burma     Zaw Thein   1951-10-20 2 25
Burma     Thu Kyaw   1949-08-15 2 26
Burma     Oo Mya   1940-01-25 2 27
Burma     Swe Myint   1951-05-24 2 28
Burma     Hsint Hsan   1951 2 29
Burma     Sein Than   1946-02-01 2 30
Burma     Za Tay   1964-07-08 2 31
Burma     Zaw Thidar   1964-02-24 2 32
Burma     Za Pye Phyo Tay   1987-01-29 2 33
Burma     Thiha     1960-06-24 2 34
Burma     Shwe Khin   1952-01-21 2 35
Burma     Thiha Zay   1977-01-01 2 36
Burma     Nyunt Khin   1939-10-11 2 37
Burma     Shwe Khin Win   1940-10-06 2 38
Burma     Zaw Aung Kyaw     2 39
Burma     Soe Maung Maung     2 40
Burma     Oo Than     2 41
Burma     Aung Aung     2 42
Burma     Soe Khin Maung     2 43
Burma     Lwin Thura San     2 44
Burma     Oo Thant Zin     2 45
Burma     Hlaing Min Aung     2 46
Burma     Win Soe     2 47
Burma     Win Sein     2 48
Burma     Htut Soe     2 49
Burma     Aung Ye     2 50
Burma     Oo Mya Tun     2 51
Burma     San Tin Aung     2 52
Burma     Dwe Aung Lin     2 53
Burma     Oo Ye Win     2 54
Burma     Kyaw Maung Maung     2 55
Burma     Tun Moe Myint     2 56
Burma     Hlaing Than     2 57
Burma     Soe Thein     2 58
Burma     Naing Chit     2 59
Burma     Maung Mahn Nyein P'doh (Phado) Man Nyein Maung   2 60
Burma     Nyunt Thein     2 61
Burma     Swe Khin Maung     2 62
Burma     Sein Aye Nu     2 63
Burma     Taung Jeng Phang Naw Jeng Phang Naw Htaung   2 64
Burma     Har Moung Maung Har, Maung Ha   2 65
Burma     Hsaing Sai Lone Sai Lone Saing, Sai Long Hseng   2 66
Burma     Daniel Saw     2 67
Burma     Moe Banya Aung     2 68
Burma     Sone Aung Pyae     2 69
Burma     Mon Khin Thiri Thet     2 70
Burma     Oo Thida   1964-11-27 2 71
Burma     Oo Htun Htun Tun tun Oo 1956-07-28 2 72
Burma     Oo U Tin   1952-11-24 2 73
Burma     Oo Aung Hlaing     2 74
Burma     Aung Sit Taing     2 75
Burma     Myint Aung Moe     2 76
Burma     Aung Htun     2 77
China     Zhu Hailun     1, Part 1 1
China     Wang Junzheng     1, Part 1 2
China     Wang Mingshan     1, Part 1 3
China     Chen Mingguo     1, Part 1 4
China Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps Public Security Bureau           1, Part 2 1
Iran Aerospace Industries Organization (AIO)           1 1
Iran Aerospace Research Institute           1 2
Iran Alp Company (PJS)           1 3
Iran Ana Trading Company           1 4
Iran Armed Forces Geographical Organization           1 5
Iran Bank Saderat           1 6
Iran Boweir Sanaat           1 7
Iran Defence Industries Organization Training and Research Institute           1 8
Iran DEMCO, Designing Engineering & Manufacturing Co.           1 9
Iran Designing, Engineering & Manufacturing Development of Iran Khodro Co. (DEMICO) Heavy Metal Industries (HMI)           1 10
Iran Ecxir Trading Company (ETC)           1 11
Iran Esfahan Chemical Industries           1 12
Iran Esfahan Steel Co.           1 13
Iran Ettehad Aluminat Industrial Production Co.           1 14
Iran Everend Asia Co. Machines & Indus. Services           1 15
Iran Fan Pardazan           1 16
Iran Faranir           1 17
Iran Farj Marine Industries           1 18
Iran Ghavifekr Technical and Industrial Group           1 19
Iran Hara Institute           1 20
Iran Helal Company           1 21
Iran Iman Hossein University           1 22
Iran Institute of Applied Physics           1 23
Iran Iran Aircraft Industries (IACI)           1 24
Iran Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Industries       IAMI, IAMCO, HESA, HASA, Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Company, Iran Aircraft Mfg. In. Co., Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Industries Corporation, Havapeyma Sazhran, Hava Payma Sazi-E Iran, Havapeyma Sazi Iran, HESA Trade Center, Karkhanejate Sanaye Havapaymaie Iran   1 25
Iran Iran Communications Industries (ICI)           1 26
Iran Iran Electronics Industries (IEI)           1 27
Iran Iran Tractor Manufacturing Company           1 28
Iran Iran Transfo Company           1 29
Iran Iran Uranium Enrichment Company           1 30
Iran Iranian Army           1 31
Iran Iranian Committee for the Reconstruction of Lebanon           1 32
Iran Iranian Navy           1 33
Iran Iranian Research Organization for Science and Technology (IROST)           1 34
Iran Iranian Space Agency           1 35
Iran IRGC Air Force (and IRGC Air Force Missile Command)           1 36
Iran IRGC Logistics and Procurement           1 37
Iran IRGC Missile Command           1 38
Iran IRGC Navy           1 39
Iran Isfahan Optics Industry (EOI) (IOI)           1 40
Iran Islamic Republic of Iran Air Force           1 41
Iran Islamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting           1 42
Iran Jahad Engineering Services Co.           1 43
Iran Javedan Mehr Toos           1 44
Iran Kanavaran Mining And Industrial Co           1 45
Iran Khatem-ol Anbiya Construction Organisation           1 46
Iran Mapna Co.           1 47
Iran Marine Industries Organization (MIO)           1 48
Iran Mavadkaran Jahed Noavar Co.       Mavad Karan, Mavad Karan Jahad-e-No’avar   1 49
Iran Mechanic Industries Group           1 50
Iran Mehr Engineering and Industrial Group           1 51
Iran Meisami Research and Development Complex           1 52
Iran Ministry of Defence Armed Forces Logistics (MODAFL)           1 53
Iran Missile Industries Group           1 54
Iran N.A.B. Export Co.           1 55
Iran Naserin Vahid           1 56
Iran Noavin Ltd.           1 57
Iran Nouavar Shad Co Ltd           1 58
Iran Oil Turbocompressor Engineering Co. (OTEC)           1 59
Iran Palayesh Niroo           1 60
Iran Parashnoor Photonics Co.       Parashnoor Laser & Electro-Optic Co.   1 61
Iran Pars Switch Co.           1 62
Iran Pars Tablo           1 63
Iran Passive Defence Organization           1 64
Iran Pasteur Institute of Iran           1 65
Iran Physics Research Center (PHRC)           1 66
Iran Pouya Aflak Sepher           1 67
Iran RAFIZCO           1 68
Iran Razi Vaccine and Serum Research Institute in the Ministry of Jahad           1 69
Iran SABA Battery Mfg. Co.           1 70
Iran SABA Machinery Supplying Co.           1 71
Iran Saba Niroo           1 72
Iran SANAM Electronics Co. (Shahid Shahabady Industrial Complex)           1 73
Iran Shahid Beheshti University, Department of Engineering           1 74
Iran Shahid Sattari Air Force University           1 75
Iran Shian Co.           1 76
Iran Shiller Novin           1 77
Iran Shiroudi Industries           1 78
Iran South Industrial Power           1 79
Iran State Purchasing Organization           1 80
Iran Three Star Services Co. (T.S.S. Co.)           1 81
Iran TSS Co.           1 82
Iran Turbine Blade Engineering and Manufacturing Co. (PARTO)           1 83
Iran Turbine Engine Manufacturing Industries (TEM)           1 84
Iran Valfajr 8th Shipping Line Co. SSK           1 85
Iran Zolal Iran Co.           1 86
Iran Advanced Fibres Development Company           1 87
Iran Ansar Bank           1 88
Iran Aras Farayande           1 89
Iran Arfa Paint Company       Arfeh Company   1 90
Iran Ashtian Tablo       Bals Alman   1 91
Iran Azarab Industries           1 92
Iran Bonyad Taavon Sepah           1 93
Iran Electronic Components Industries (ECI)           1 94
Iran ESNICO (Equipment Supplier for Nuclear Industries Corporation)           1 95
Iran Etemad Amin Invest Company Mobin           1 96
Iran Fajr Aviation Composite Industries           1 97
Iran Farasepehr Engineering Company           1 98
Iran Fulmen       Fulmen Company   1 99
Iran Hirbod Co.           1 100
Iran Hosseini Nejad Trading Company           1 101
Iran Industrial Development & Renovation Organization (IDRO)           1 102
Iran Iran Centrifuge Technology Company           1 103
Iran Iran Marine Industrial Company (SADRA)           1 104
Iran Iran Saffron Company           1 105
Iran Iranian Aviation Industries Organization (IAIO)           1 106
Iran Marou Sanat           1 107
Iran Mehr Bank           1 108
Iran Neda Industrial Group           1 109
Iran Neka Novin           1 110
Iran Noavaran Pooyamoj           1 111
Iran Parto Sanat Company           1 112
Iran Paya Partov       Paya Parto   1 113
Iran Pouya Control           1 114
Iran Sepanir Oil and Gas Energy Engineering Company           1 115
Iran Shahid Ahmad Kazemi Industrial Group           1 116
Iran Shahid Beheshti University (SBU)           1 117
Iran Shakhese Behbud Sanat           1 118
Iran Shetab Gaman           1 119
Iran Shetab Trading           1 120
Iran South Way Shipping Agency Company Limited           1 121
Iran Taghtiran       Taghtiran Kashan Company   1 122
Iran Tajhiz Sanat Shayan (TSS)           1 123
Iran Technology Cooperation Office (TCO) of the Iranian President’s Office           1 124
Iran Tidewater Middle East Co.           1 125
Iran Y.A.S. Company Limited           1 126
Iran Yasa Part           1 127
Iran Turbine Engineering and Manufacturing (TEM)       TEM Co.   1 128
Iran Rosmachin           1 129
Iran Behnam Sahriyari Trading Company           1 130
Iran Aluminat           1 131
Iran Basij-e Mostazafan       Sazman-e Basij-e Mostazafan, the Basij   1 132
Iran DIFACO       Dibagaran Farayand   1 133
Iran Faratech           1 134
Iran Iran Pooya       Iran Pouya   1 135
Iran Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps       IRGC, Army of the Guardians of the Islamic Revolution, Iranian Revolutionary Guards, IRG, Sepah-e Pasdaran-e Enghelab-e Eslami   1 136
Iran Jahan Tech Rooyan Pars           1 137
Iran Mandegar Baspar Asia       Mandegar Baspar Fajr Asia   1 138
Iran Negan Parto Khevar           1 139
Iran Niksa Nirou           1 140
Iran Sazeh Morakab           1 141
Iran Sharif University of Technology, Department of Engineering           1 142
Iran Tarh O Palayesh           1 143
Iran The Iranian Institute for Composite Materials           1 144
Iran Atomic Fuel Development Engineering Company (MATSA)           1 145
Iran Baghyatollah Medical Sciences University (BMSU)       Bagiatollah Medical Sciences University, Baghiatollah Medical Sciences University, Baqyatollah Medical Sciences University, Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University, Baqiyatallah University of Medical Sciences, Baqiatollah, Medical Sciences University   1 146
Iran Bank Hekmat Iranian           1 147
Iran Explosion and Impact Technology Research Centre           1 148
Iran Mahan Air           1 149
Iran Mobarakeh Esfahan Steel Company           1 150
Iran Mowj Nasr Gostar Communications and Electronics Company           1 151
Iran Ofogh Toseeh Saberin Engineering Company           1 152
Iran Oil Pension Fund Investment Company           1 153
Iran Pardis Sabz Mellal Company           1 154
Iran Pars Amayesh Sanaat Kish       PASK, Vacuumkaran, Vacuum Karan, Vacuum Karan Co.   1 155
Iran Pishro Systems Research Company       Pishro Company, Advanced Systems Research Company, ASRC, Center for Advanced Systems Research, CRAS   1 156
Iran Samen AlAiemeh Credit Cooperative       Samen Credit Cooperative   1 157
Iran Tehran Gostaresh Company       Tehran Gostaresh Co. PJS   1 158
Iran Toseeh Etemad Investment Company           1 159
Iran Navid Composite Material Company           1 160
Iran Bank Sepah           1 161
Iran     Abedzadeh Abdolreza     2 1
Iran     Jamshidian Ali Akbarpour     2 2
Iran     Fazli Ali     2 3
Iran     Masoumian Farhoud     2 4
Iran     Farahani Gholam Reza Jalali     2 5
Iran     Ramezani Gholamhossein     2 6
Iran     Moslehi Heydar     2 7
Iran     Hamadani Hossein     2 8
Iran     Nejat Hossein     2 9
Iran     Taeb Hossein     2 10
Iran     Darvish-Vand Javad     2 11
Iran     Daneshju Kamran     2 12
Iran     Jafari Mohammad Ali     2 13
Iran     Pakpour Mohammad     2 14
Iran     Rudsari Mohammad Shafi’i     2 15
Iran     Najjar Mostafa Mohammad     2 16
Iran     Qasemi Rostam     2 17
Iran     Davudi Sekhavatmand     2 18
Iran     Farahi Seyyed Mahdi     2 19
Iran     Javani Yadollah     2 20
Iran     Shahlai Abdul Reza     2 21
Iran     Shakuri Ali Gholam     2 22
Iran     Abdollahi Hamed     2 23
Iran     Arbabsiar Manssor     2 24
Iran     Nouri Ali Ashraf     2 25
Iran     Saidi Hojatoleslam Ali Hojjat-al-Eslam Ali Saidi, Hojjat-al-Eslam Ali Saeedi   2 26
Iran     Zadeh Amir Ali Haji Amir Ali Hajizadeh   2 27
Iran     Bakhshayesh Ali     2 28
Iran     Fadavi Ali     2 29
Iran     Hosynitash Ali     2 30
Iran     Ibrahimi Ayatollah     2 31
Iran     Mahmoudzadeh Ebrahim     2 32
Iran     Haeri Mojtaba     2 33
Iran     Fatah Parviz     2 34
Iran     Khaki Parviz     2 35
Iran     Pournaghshand Hossein     2 36
Iran     Farghadani Rahim Reza     2 37
Iran     Nooshin Seyed Mirahmad     2 38
Iran     Hashemi Seyed Mohammad     2 39
Iran     Musavi Sayyed Javad     2 40
Iran     Ketabachi Mehrdada Akhlaghi     2 41
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MADURO MOROS Nicolás     1 1
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     EL AISSAMI MADDAH Tareck Zaidan     1 2
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ Gustavo Enrique     1 3
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CHÁVEZ FRÍAS Adán Coromoto     1 4
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     REYES REYES Luis Ramón     1 5
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBISINNI SERRANO Rocco     1 6
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     FLEMING CABRERA Alejandro Antonio     1 7
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RAMÍREZ CARREÑO Rafael Darío     1 8
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     OSORIO ZAMBRANO Carlos Alberto     1 9
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MOTTA DOMÍNGUEZ Luis Alfredo     1 10
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RANGEL ÁVALOS José Vicente     1 11
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     DEL PINO DÍAZ Eulogio Antonio     1 12
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MERENTES DÍAZ Nelson José     1 13
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CABELLO RONDÓN José David     1 14
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MARCO TORRES Rodolfo Clemente     1 15
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     VIELMA MORA José Gregorio     1 16
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RANGEL GÓMEZ Francisco José     1 17
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MOLINA PEÑALOZA Ricardo Antonio     1 18
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     CHÁVEZ FRÍAS Argenis de Jesús     1 19
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ANICHIN Aleksey Vasilyevich     1 20
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     BASTRYKIN Alexander Ivanovich     1 21
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     DROGANOV Aleksey     1 22
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GAUS Alexandra Viktorovna     1 23
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GORDIEVSKY Stanislav Evgenievich     1 24
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     GRIN Victor Yakovlevich     1 25
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KARPOV Pavel     1 26
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KHIMINA Yelena     1 27
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KHLEBNIKOV Vyacheslav Georgievich     1 28
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KLYUEV Dmitry Vladislavovich     1 29
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KOMNOV Dmitriy     1 30
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRATOV Dmitry Borisovich     1 31
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRECHETOV Andrei Alexandrovich     1 32
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KRIVORUCHKO Aleksey     1 33
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     KUZNETSOV Artem     1 34
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     LITVINOVA Larisa Anatolievna     1 35
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     LOGUNOV Oleg     1 36
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MARKELOV Viktor Aleksandrovich     1 37
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PECHEGIN Andrey     1 38
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PLAKSIN Gennady Nikolaevich     1 39
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PODOPRIGOROV Sergei     1 40
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     PROKOPENKO Ivan Pavlovitch     1 41
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     SILCHENKO Oleg     1 42
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STASHINA Yelena     1 43
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STEPANOVA Olga     1 44
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     STEPANOV Vladlen Yurievich     1 45
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TAGIYEV Fikret     1 46
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TOLCHINSKIY Dmitri     1 47
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     UKHNALYOVA Svetlana     1 48
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     VINOGRADOVA Natalya     1 49
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MALONG AWAN Paul     1 50
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     RIAK RENGU Malek Reuben     1 51
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MAKUEI LUETH Michael     1 52
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     Soe Maung Maung   1964-03 1 53
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ABAHUSSAIN Mansour Othman   1972-08-10 or 1972-08-11 1 54
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALARIFI Naif Hassan   1986-02-28 1 55
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBALAWI Fahad Shabib   1985-01-24 1 56
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALBOSTANI Meshal Saad   1987-03-27 1 57
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALHARBI Thaar Ghaleb   1979-08-01 1 58
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALHAWSAWI Abdulaziz Mohammed   1987-07-20 1 59
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALMADANI Mustafa Mohammed   1961-12-08 1 60
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALOTAIBI Badr Lafi   1973-07-06 1 61
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALOTAIBI Khalid Aedh   1988-06-28 1 62
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     AL-OTAIBI Mohammad   1964-11-06 1 63
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALQAHTANI Saif Saad   1973 1 64
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     AL-QAHTANI Saud   1978-07-07 1 65
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALSEHRI Turki Muserref   1982 1 66
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALSEHRI Waleed Abdullah   1980-11-05 1 67
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     ALZAHRANI Mohammed Saad   1988-03-08 1 68
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     MUTREB Maher Abdulaziz   1971-05-23 1 69
Justice for Victims of Corrupt Foreign Officials Regulations (JVCFOR)     TUBAIGY Salah Mohammed   1971-08-20 1 70
Nicaragua     PORRAS Cortes Gustavo Eduardo   1954-11-11 N/A 1
Nicaragua     CASTRO Gonzalez Sonia   1967-09-29 N/A 2
Nicaragua     CASTILLO Castillo Orlando Jose   1943-09-02 N/A 3
Nicaragua     MOJICA Obregon Oscar Salvador   1955-11-22 N/A 4
Nicaragua     MURILLO Zambrana Rosario María   1951-06-22 N/A 5
Nicaragua     MORENO Briones Fidel Antonio   1974-02-26 N/A 6
Nicaragua     DIAZ Madriz Francisco Javier   1961-08-03 N/A 7
Nicaragua     MONCADA Lau Nestor   1954-03-02 N/A 8
Nicaragua     ORTEGA Murillo Laureano Facundo   1982-11-20 N/A 9
Nicaragua     AVELLÁN Medal Ramón Antonio   1954-11-11 N/A 10
Nicaragua     PÉREZ Olivas Luis Alberto   1956-01-08 N/A 11
Nicaragua     URBINA Justo Pastor   1956-01-29 N/A 12
Nicaragua     VALLE Valle Juan Antonio   1962-05-04 N/A 13
Nicaragua     GUIDO De Romero Ana Julia   1959-02-16 N/A 14
Nicaragua     CAMPBELL Hooker Lumberto Ignacio   1949-02-03 N/A 15
Nicaragua     ACOSTA Montalván Iván Adolfo   1964-09-28 N/A 16
Nicaragua     MOJICA Mejía José Jorge   1966-10-10 N/A 17
Nicaragua     AGUILAR García Marvin Ramiro   1957-01-10 N/A 18
Nicaragua     GUTIÉRREZ Mercado Wálmaro Antonio   1968-05-05 N/A 19
Nicaragua     DOMÍNGUEZ Alvárez Fidel De Jesús   1963-03-21 N/A 20
Nicaragua     ORTEGA Murillo Camila Antonia   1987-11-04 N/A 21
Nicaragua     REYES Ramírez Leonardo Ovidio   1965-04-03 N/A 22
Nicaragua     CASTRO Rivera Edwin Ramón   1957-01-05 N/A 23
Nicaragua     RODRÍGUEZ Balladares Julio Modesto   1963-01-22 N/A 24
Nicaragua     RAMOS Vanegas Alba Luz   1949-06-03 N/A 25
Nicaragua     ARCE Castaño Bayardo   1950-03-21 N/A 26
Nicaragua     MONTENEGRO Espinoza Luis Angel   1949-01-01 N/A 27
Nicaragua     LASHTAR Mohamed   1959-05-17 N/A 28
Nicaragua     ZELEDÓN Rocha Sadrach   1954-02-08 N/A 29
Nicaragua     CENTENO Rivera Leonidas Nicolás   1950-01-01 N/A 30
Nicaragua     VALENZUELA Blandon Francisco Ramón   1963-12-12 N/A 31
Nicaragua     CHAVARRÍA Montenegro José Adrián   1955-09-08 N/A 32
Nicaragua     LÓPEZ Guitiérrez Rodolfo Francisco   1953-10-03 N/A 33
Nicaragua     CASTAÑEDA Méndez José Antonio   1963-11-19 N/A 34
Nicaragua     MANSELL Castrillo Salvador   1955-12-13 N/A 35
Russia     GLAZ’YEV Sergey Yur’yevich     1 1
Russia     KLISHAS Andrei     1 2
Russia     MATVIYENKO Valentina Ivanovna     1 3
Russia     MIZULINA Yelena Borisovna     1 4
Russia     ROGOZIN Dmitry Olegovich     1 5
Russia     SLUTSKIY Leonid Eduardovich     1 6
Russia     SURKOV Vladislav Yur’yevich     1 7
Russia     OZEROV Viktor Alekseevich     1 8
Russia     DZHABAROV Vladimir Michailovich     1 9
Russia     RYZHKOV Nikolai Ivanovich     1 10
Russia     BUSHMIN Evgeni Viktorovich     1 11
Russia     TOTOONOV Aleksandr Borisovich     1 12
Russia     PANTELEEV Oleg Evgenevich     1 13
Russia     MIRONOV Sergei Mikhailovich     1 14
Russia     ZHELEZNYAK Sergei Vladimirovich     1 15
Russia     VITKO Aleksandr Viktorovich     1 16
Russia     SIDOROV Anatoliy Alekseevich     1 17
Russia     GALKIN Aleksandr     1 18
Russia     BAHKIN Arkadii Viktorovich     1 19
Russia     FURSENKO Andrei Alexandrovich     1 20
Russia     GROMOV Alexei     1 21
Russia     IGNATENKO Vitalii Nikitich     1 22
Russia     IVANOV Sergei   1953-01-31 1 23
Russia     IVANOV Victor Petrovich     1 24
Russia     KOHZIN Vladimir Igorevich     1 25
Russia     KOVALCHUK Yuri Valentinovich     1 26
Russia     MARGELOV Mikhail Vitalevich     1 27
Russia     NARYSHKIN Sergey Yevgenyevich     1 28
Russia     PLIGIN Vladimir     1 29
Russia     SERGUN Igor Dmitrievich     1 30
Russia     TIMCHENKO Gennady     1 31
Russia     USHAKOV Yury Viktorovich     1 32
Russia     VOLODIN Vyaecheslav     1 33
Russia     KOZAK Dmitry     1 34
Russia     PUSHKOV Aleksey     1 35
Russia     BABAKOV Alexander Mikhailovich     1 36
Russia     BELAVENTSEV Oleg Evgenyevich     1 37
Russia     MOROV Evgeniy Alexsevevich     1 38
Russia     ZHIRINOVSKY Vladimir Volfovich     1 39
Russia     ROTENBERG Arkady     1 40
Russia     ROTENBERG Boris   1957-01-03 1 41
Russia     GERASIMOV Valery Vasilevich     1 42
Russia     GIRKIN Igor Igor STRELKOV   1 43
Russia     MENYAILO Sergey Ivanovich     1 44
Russia     NEVEROV Sergei Ivanovich     1 45
Russia     SAVELYEV Oleg Genrikhovich     1 46
Russia     SHVETSOVA Ludmila Ivanovna     1 47
Russia     SHAMANOV Vladimir     1 48
Russia     BESEDA Sergei Orestovoch     1 49
Russia     DEGTYAREV Mikhail Vladimirovich     1 51
Russia     FRADKOV Mikhail Efimovich     1 52
Russia     GRYZLOV Boris Vyacheslavovich     1 53
Russia     KADYROV Ramzan Akhmadovitch     1 54
Russia     KULISHOV Vladimir Georgyevich     1 55
Russia     NURGALIEV Rashid Gumarovich     1 56
Russia     PATRUSHEV Nikolai Platonovich     1 57
Russia     SHCHEGOLEV Igor     1 58
Russia     TKACHYOV Alexander Nikolayevich     1 59
Russia     TRAVKIN Valerii Yuriovych     1 60
Russia     SHAMALOV Nikolay Terentievich     1 61
Russia     MALOFEEV Konstantin Valerevich     1 62
Russia     BULGAKOV Dmitry Vitalievich   1954 1 63
Russia     SADOVENKO Yuriy Eduardovich     1 64
Russia     BOGDANOVSKIY Nikolai Vasilyevich     1 65
Russia     SALYUKOV Oleg Leonidovich     1 66
Russia     KALASHNIKOV Leonid Ivanovich Калашников Леонид Иванович   1 67
Russia     LEBEDEV Igor Vladimirovich     1 68
Russia     LEBEDEV Oleg Vladimirovich     1 69
Russia     LEVICHEV Nikolai Vladimirovich     1 70
Russia     MELNIKOV Ivan Ivanovich Мельников Иван Иванович   1 71
Russia     NIKITIN Vladimir Stepanovich     1 72
Russia     RODKIN Andrei Nikolaevich     1 73
Russia     VASILYEV Vladimir Abdualiyevich     1 74
Russia     VODOLATSKY Viktor Petrovich Виктор Петрович Водолацкий   1 75
Russia     VOROBYOV Yuri Leonidovich     1 76
Russia     ZHUROVA Svetlana Sergeevna     1 77
Russia     ANTONOV Anatoly     1 78
Russia     CHEMEZOV Sergey     1 79
Russia     KARTAPOLOV Andrei     1 80
Russia     KISELYOV Dmitry     1 81
Russia     KOBZON Iosif     1 82
Russia     KULIKOV Valery     1 83
Russia     NAUMETS Aleksey     1 84
Russia     NOSATOV Alexander     1 85
Russia     RASHKIN Valery     1 86
Russia     TURCHENYUK Igor     1 87
Russia     ZALDOSTANOV Alexander     1 88
Russia     DUGIN Aleksandr     1 89
Russia     KANISHCHEV Pavel     1 90
Russia     KOVALENKO Andrey     1 91
Russia     IOFFE Eduard     1 92
Russia     OMELCHENKO Aleksander     1 93
Russia     AKIMOV Andrey Igorevich Andrei 1953-09-22 1 94
Russia     CHEREZOV Andrey Vladimirovich Andrei 1967-10-12 1 95
Russia     DYUMIN Alexey Gennadyevich Alexei, Aleksei 1972-08-28 1 96
Russia     FURSENKO Sergey Aleksandrovich Sergei 1954-03-11 1 97
Russia     GOVORUN Oleg Markovich   1969-01-15 1 98
Russia     GRABCHAK Evgeny Petrovich Yevgeny, Yevgeni, Evgeni, Evgeniy 1981-07-18 1 99
Russia     KOSACHEV Konstantin Iosifovich   1962-09-17 1 100
Russia     KOSTIN Andrey Leonidovich Andrei 1956-09-21 1 101
Russia     ROTENBERG Igor Arkadyevich   1973-05-09 1 102
Russia     SECHIN Igor Ivanovich   1960-09-07 1 103
Russia     USTINOV Vladimir Vasilyevich   1953-02-25 1 104
Russia     VALIULIN Timur Samirovich   1962-12-20 1 105
Russia     YAKUNIN Vladimir Ivanovich   1948-06-30 1 106
Russia     ZHAROV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Alexander Alexandrovich 1964-08-11 1 107
Russia     MEDVEDEV Gennady Nikolayevich Gennadiy Nikolaevich 1959-09-14 1 109
Russia     STANKEVICH Sergey Nikolayevich Sergei Nikolaevich 1963-01-27 1 110
Russia     SHEIN Andrey Borisovich Andrei 1971-06-10 1 111
Russia     SALYAEV Aleksey Mikhailovich Aleksei, Oleksii SALYAYEV, SALIAIEV 1975-12-04 1 112
Russia     SHIPITSYN Andrey Olegovich Andrei, Andrii 1969-12-25 1 113
Russia     ROMASHKIN Ruslan Aleksandrovich   1976-06-15 1 114
Russia     SHCHERBAKOV Sergey Alekseyevich Sergei, Serhii SHERBAKOV   1 115
Russia     YERYGIN Vladimir Vladimirovich ERYGIN 1955-11-25 1 116
Russia     DVORNIKOV Aleksandr Vladimirovich Alexander 1961-08-22 1 117
Russia     YUDIN Andrey Vyacheslavovich Andrei 1962-04-02 1 118
Russia     GANOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich     1 119
Russia     RYZHENKIN Leonid Kronidovich     1 120
Russia     ABAKAROV   Khizri Magomedovich  Абакаров Хизри Магомедович   1 121
Russia     AVDEEV   Mikhail Yurievich  Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич   1 122
Russia     AGAEV   Bekhan Vakhaevich  Агаев Бекхан Вахаевич   1 123
Russia     AZIMOV   Rakhim Azizboevich  Азимов Рахим Азизбоевич   1 124
Russia     AITKULOVA   Elvira Rinatovna  Аиткулова Эльвира Ринатовна   1 125
Russia     AKSAKOV   Anatoly Gennadievich  Аксаков Анатолий Геннадьевич   1 126
Russia     AKSYONENKO   Alexander Sergeevich  Аксёненко Александр Сергеевич   1 127
Russia     ALEKSEENKO   Nikolai Nikolaevich  Алексеенко Николай Николаевич   1 128
Russia     ALEKHIN   Andrey Anatolievich  Алехин Андрей Анатольевич   1 129
Russia     ALTUKHOV  Sergey Viktorovich  Алтухов Сергей Викторович   1 130
Russia     ALSHEVSKIH Andrey Gennadievich  Альшевских Андрей Геннадьевич   1 131
Russia     AMELCHENKOVA  Olga Nikolaevna  Амельченкова Ольга Николаевна   1 132
Russia     AMMOSOV   Petr Revoldovich  Аммосов Петр Револьдович   1 133
Russia     ANANSKIH Igor Alexandrovich  Ананских Игорь Александрович   1 134
Russia     ANIKEEV   Andrey Anatolievich  Аникеев Андрей Анатольевич    1 135
Russia     ANIKEEV   Grigory Viktorovich  Аникеев Григорий Викторович   1 136
Russia     ANTROPENKO   Igor Alexandrovich  Антропенко Игорь Александрович   1 137
Russia     ANUFRIEVA   Olga Nikolaevna  Ануфриева Ольга Николаевна   1 138
Russia     AREFIEV   Nikolay Vasilievich  Арефьев Николай Васильевич   1 139
Russia     ARTAMONOVA   Valentina Nikolaevna  Артамонова Валентина Николаевна   1 140
Russia     ARSHINOVA   Alena Igorevna  Аршинова Алёна Игоревна   1 141
Russia     AFONIN Yury Vyacheslavovich  Афонин Юрий Вячеславович   1 142
Russia     AYUPOV Rinat Zaydulaevich  Аюпов Ринат Зайдулаевич   1 143
Russia     BABASHOV Leonid Ivanovich  Бабашов Леонид Иванович   1 144
Russia     BABICH Ivan Nikolaevich  Бабич Иван Николаевич   1 145
Russia     BAZHENOV Timofey Timofeevich  Баженов Тимофей Тимофеевич   1 146
Russia     BAIGUSKAROV  Zarif Zakirovich  Байгускаров Зариф Закирович   1 147
Russia     BARAKHOEV Bekhan Abdulkhamidovich  Барахоев Бекхан Абдулхамидович   1 148
Russia     BASANSKY  Anton Alexandrovich  Басанский Антон Александрович   1 149
Russia     BATALOVA Rima Akberdinovna  Баталова Рима Акбердиновна   1 150
Russia     BAKHAREV  Konstantin Mikhailovich  Бахарев Константин Михайлович   1 151
Russia     BAKHMETIEV  Vitaly Viktorovich  Бахметьев Виталий Викторович   1 152
Russia     BASHANKAEV  Badma Nikolaevich  Башанкаев Бадма Николаевич   1 153
Russia     BELIK  Dmitry Anatolievich  Белик Дмитрий Анатольевич   1 154
Russia     BELOUSOV  Vadim Vladimirovich  Белоусов Вадим Владимирович   1 155
Russia     BELYKH Irina Viktorovna  Белых Ирина Викторовна   1 156
Russia     BESSARAB Svetlana Viktorovna Бессараб Светлана Викторовна   1 157
Russia     BESSARABOV Daniil Vladimirovich  Бессарабов Даниил Владимирович   1 158
Russia     BESSONOV Evgeny Ivanovich Бессонов Евгений Иванович   1 159
Russia     BIDONKO Sergey Yurievich Бидонько Сергей Юрьевич   1 160
Russia     BIFOV Anatoly Zhamalovich Бифов Анатолий Жамалович   1 161
Russia     BICHAEV Artem Alexandrovich Бичаев Артем Александрович   1 162
Russia     BLOTSKY Vladimir Nikolaevich Блоцкий Владимир Николаевич   1 163
Russia     BOGUSLAVSKY Irek Borisovich  Богуславский Ирек Борисович   1 164
Russia     BONDARENKO Elena Veniaminova Бондаренко Елена Вениаминовна   1 165
Russia     BORISOV Alexander Alexandrovich Борисов Александр Александрович   1 166
Russia     BORODAY Alexander Yurievich Бородай Александр Юрьевич   1 167
Russia     BORTSOV Nikolay Ivanovich Борцов Николай Иванович   1 168
Russia     BOYARSKY Sergei Mikhailovich Боярский Сергей Михайлович   1 169
Russia     BRYKIN Nikolay Gavrilovich Брыкин Николай Гаврилович   1 170
Russia     BUDUEV Nikolai Robertovich Будуев Николай Робертович   1 171
Russia     BULAVINOV Vadim Evgenievich Булавинов Вадим Евгеньевич   1 172
Russia     BURLAKOV Serergei Vladimirovich Бурлаков Сергей Владимирович   1 173
Russia     BURLYAEV Nikolai Petrovich Бурляев Николай Петрович   1 174
Russia     BURMATOV Valdmir Vladimirovich Бурматов Владимир Владимирович   1 175
Russia     BUTINA Maria Valerievna Бутина Мария Валерьевна   1 176
Russia     BUTSKAYA Tatyana Viktorovna Буцкая Татьяна Викторовна   1 177
Russia     VALEEV Ernest Abdulovich Валеев Эрнест Абдулович   1 178
Russia     VALENCHUK Oleg Dorianovich Валенчук Олег Дорианович   1 179
Russia     VALUEV Nikolai Sergeevich Валуев Николай Сергеевич   1 180
Russia     VASILIEV Nikolay Ivanovich  Васильев Николай Иванович   1 181
Russia     VASILKOVA Maria Viktorovna Василькова Мария Викторовна   1 182
Russia     VASSERMAN Anatoly Alexandrovich  Вассерман Анатолий Александрович   1 183
Russia     VELLER Alexey Borisovich Веллер Алексей Борисович   1 184
Russia     VEREMEENKO Sergey Alekseevich Веремеенко Сергей Алексеевич   1 185
Russia     VLASOV Vasily Maksimovich  Власов Василий Максимович   1 186
Russia     VODIANOV Roman Mikhailovich Водянов Роман Михайлович   1 188
Russia     VOLFSON Ilia Svetoslavovich Вольфсон Илья Светославович   1 189
Russia     VOROBYOV Andrey Viktorovich Воробьев Андрей Викторович   1 190
Russia     VORONOVSKY Anatoly Vladimirovich Вороновский Анатолий Владимирович   1 191
Russia     VIBORNY Anatoly Borisovich  Выборный Анатолий Борисович   1 192
Russia     GAVRILOV Sergey Anatolievich Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич   1 193
Russia     GADZHIEV Abdulkhakim Kutbudinovich Гаджиев Абдулхаким Кутбудинович   1 194
Russia     GADZHIEV Murad Stanislavovich Гаджиев Мурад Станиславович   1 195
Russia     GADZHIEV Ruslan Gadzhievich  Гаджиев Руслан Гаджиевич   1 196
Russia     GARIN Oleg Vladimirovich Гарин Олег Владимирович   1 197
Russia     GARTUNG Valery Karlovich Гартунг Валерий Карлович   1 198
Russia     GASANOV Dzhamaladin Nabievich Гасанов Джамаладин Набиевич   1 199
Russia     GEKKIEV Zaur Dalhatovich Геккиев Заур Далхатович   1 200
Russia     GERMANOVA Olga Mikhailovna Германова Ольга Михайловна   1 201
Russia     GETTA Anton Alexandrovich  Гетта Антон Александрович   1 202
Russia     GILMUTDINOV Dinar Zagitovich Гильмутдинов Динар Загитович   1 203
Russia     GILMUTDINOV Ildar Irekovich Гильмутдинов Ильдар Ирекович   1 204
Russia     GIMBATOV Andrey Petrovich Гимбатов Андрей Петрович   1 205
Russia     GLADKIKH Boris Mikhailovich Гладких Борис Михайлович   1 206
Russia     GLAZKOVA Anzhelika Egorovna  Глазкова Анжелика Егоровна   1 207
Russia     GOVYRIN Alexey Borisovich Говырин Алексей Борисович   1 208
Russia     GOLIKOV Oleg Alexandrovich Голиков Олег Александрович   1 209
Russia     GONCHAROV Nikolai Alexandrovich Гончаров Николай Александрович   1 210
Russia     GORELKIN Anton Vadimovich Горелкин Антон Вадимович   1 211
Russia     GOROKHOV Andrey Yurievich Горохов Андрей Юрьевич   1 212
Russia     GRIGORIEV Yury Innokentievich Григорьев Юрий Иннокентьевич   1 213
Russia     GURULEV Andrey Viktorovich Гурулёв Андрей Викторович   1 214
Russia     GUSEV Dmitry Gennadievich Гусев Дмитрий Геннадьевич   1 215
Russia     DANCHIKOVA Galina Innokentievna Данчикова Галина Иннокентьевна   1 216
Russia     DELYAGIN Mikhail Gennadievich Делягин Михаил Геннадьевич   1 217
Russia     DEMCHENKO Ivan Ivanovich Демченко Иван Иванович   1 218
Russia     DERYABKIN  Victor Efimovich Дерябкин Виктор Ефимович   1 219
Russia     DZYUBA Viktor Viktorovich Дзюба Виктор Викторович   1 220
Russia     DIDENKO Alexey Nikolaevich Диденко Алексей Николаевич   1 221
Russia     DIMOV Oleg Dmitrievich Димов Олег Дмитриевич   1 222
Russia     DOGAEV Ahmed Shamkhanovich Догаев Ахмед Шамханович   1 223
Russia     DOLUDA Nikolai Alexandrovich Долуда Николай Александрович   1 224
Russia     DOROSHENKO Andrey Nikolaevich Дорошенко Андрей Николаевич   1 225
Russia     DROBOT  Maria Vladimirovna Дробот Мария Владимировна   1 226
Russia     DROZHZHINA Yulia Nikolaevna Дрожжина Юлия Николаевна   1 227
Russia     DROZDOV Alexander Sergeevich  Дроздов Александр Сергеевич   1 228
Russia     DYAKONOVA Tatyana Ivanovna Дьяконова Татьяна Ивановна   1 229
Russia     EVTYUKHOVA Elena Alexandranova Евтюхова Елена Александровна   1 230
Russia     EZERSKY Nikolay Nikolaevich Езерский Николай Николаевич   1 231
Russia     EZUBOV Alexey Petrovich  Езубов Алексей Петрович   1 232
Russia     EFIMOV Vitaly Borisovich Ефимов Виталий Борисович   1 233
Russia     ZHURAVLEV Alexey Alexandrovich Журавлев Алексей Александрович   1 234
Russia     ZAKHAROV Konstantin Yurievich  Захаров Константин Юрьевич   1 236
Russia     ZUBAREV Viktor Vladislavovich Зубарев Виктор Владиславович   1 237
Russia     ZYUGANOV Gennady Andreevich Зюганов Геннадий Андреевич   1 238
Russia     IVANINSKY Oleg Ivanovich Иванинский Олег Иванович   1 239
Russia     IVANOV Vladimir Valerievich  Иванов Владимир Валерьевич   1 240
Russia     IVANOV Maxim Anatolievich Иванов Максим Анатольевич   1 241
Russia     IVANOV Maxim Evgenievich Иванов Максим Евгеньевич   1 242
Russia     IVANOV Nikolai Nikolaevich  Иванов Николай Николаевич   1 243
Russia     IVANYUZHENKOV Boris Viktorovich Иванюженков Борис Викторович   1 244
Russia     IVENSKIKH Irina Valentinovna Ивенских Ирина Валентиновна   1 245
Russia     IVLEV Leonid Grigorievich  Ивлев Леонид Григорьевич   1 246
Russia     IGNATOV Viktor Alexandrovich Игнатов Виктор Александрович   1 247
Russia     IGOSHIN Igor Nikolaevich Игошин Игорь Николаевич   1 248
Russia     ILINYKH Vladimir Alekseevich Ильиных Владимир Алексеевич   1 249
Russia     ILTYAKOV Alexander Vladimirovich Ильтяков Александр Владимирович   1 250
Russia     ISAEV Andrey Konstantinovich Исаев Андрей Константинович   1 251
Russia     ISAKOV Vladimir Pavlovich Исаков Владимир Павлович   1 252
Russia     ISLAMOV Dmitry Viktorovich Исламов Дмитрий Викторович   1 253
Russia     KABYSHEV Sergey Vladimirovich Кабышев Сергей Владимирович   1 254
Russia     KADENKOV Dmitry Mikhailovich Каденков Дмитрий Михайлович   1 255
Russia     KAZAKOV Viktor Alekseevich Казаков Виктор Алексеевич   1 256
Russia     KAZANKOV Sergei Ivanovich Казанков Сергей Иванович   1 257
Russia     KALIMULLIN Rustam Galiullovich Калимуллин Рустам Галиуллович   1 259
Russia     KAMNEV Georgy Petrovich Камнев Георгий Петрович   1 260
Russia     KANAEV Alexey Valerianovich Канаев Алексей Валерианович   1 261
Russia     KANOKOV Timur Borisovich Каноков Тимур Борисович   1 262
Russia     KARGINOV Sergey Genrikhovich Каргинов Сергей Генрихович   1 263
Russia     KARLOV Georgy Alexandrovich Карлов Георгий Александрович   1 264
Russia     KARPOV Anatoly Evgenievich Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич   1 265
Russia     KARTAPOLOV Andrey Valerievich Картаполов Андрей Валериевич   1 266
Russia     KASTYUKEVICH Igor Yurievich Кастюкевич Игорь Юрьевич   1 267
Russia     KACHKAEV Pavel Rurikovich Качкаев Павел Рюрикович   1 268
Russia     KASHIN Vladimir Ivanovich Кашин Владимир Иванович   1 269
Russia     KVITKA Ivan Ivanovich Квитка Иван Иванович   1 270
Russia     KIDYAEV Viktor Borisovich Кидяев Виктор Борисович   1 271
Russia     KIZEEV Mikhail Vladimirovich Кизеев Михаил Владимирович   1 272
Russia     KISELEV Mikhail Sergeevich Киселёв Михаил Сергеевич   1 273
Russia     KISLYAKOV Mikhail Leonidovich Кисляков Михаил Леонидович   1 274
Russia     KOGAN Alexander Borisovich Коган Александр Борисович   1 275
Russia     KOGOGINA Alfiya Gumarovna Когогина Альфия Гумаровна   1 276
Russia     KOZLOVSKY Alexander Nikolaevich Козловский Александр Николаевич   1 277
Russia     KOLESNIK Andrei Ivanovich Колесник Андрей Иванович   1 278
Russia     KOLESNIKOV Oleg Alekseevich Колесников Олег Алексеевич   1 279
Russia     KOLOMEYTSEV Nikolay Vasilievich  Коломейцев Николай Васильевич   1 280
Russia     KOLUNOV Sergey Vladimirovich Колунов Сергей Владимирович   1 281
Russia     KOMOTSKY Boris Olegovich Комоцкий Борис Олегович   1 282
Russia     KONONOV Vladimir Mikhailovich Кононов Владимир Михайлович   1 283
Russia     KORNIENKO Alexey Viktorovich Корниенко Алексей Викторович   1 284
Russia     KOROBOVA Olga Vladimirovna Коробова Ольга Владимировна   1 285
Russia     KOSTENKO Natalya Vasilievna Костенко Наталья Васильевна   1 286
Russia     KOTKIN Sergey Nikolaevich Коткин Сергей Николаевич   1 287
Russia     KOSHELEV Vladimir Alekseevich Кошелев Владимир Алексеевич   1 288
Russia     KRAVCHENKO Denis Borisovich Кравченко Денис Борисович   1 289
Russia     KRASNOSHTANOV Anton Alekseevich Красноштанов Антон Алексеевич   1 290
Russia     KRIVONOSOV Sergey Vladimirovich Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович   1 291
Russia     KUZNETSOV Andrey Anatolievich  Кузнецов Андрей Анатольевич   1 292
Russia     KUZNETSOV Dmitry Vadimovich Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович   1 293
Russia     KUZMIN Mikhail Vladimirovich Кузьмин Михаил Владимирович   1 294
Russia     KUMIN Vadim Valentinovich Кумин Вадим Валентинович   1 295
Russia     KURINNY Alexey Vladimirovich Куринный Алексей Владимирович   1 296
Russia     KUSAIKO Tatyana Alekseevna Кусайко Татьяна Алексеевна   1 297
Russia     KUSHNAREV Vitaly Vasilievich Кушнарев Виталий Васильевич   1 298
Russia     LAVRINENKO Alexey Fedorovich Лавриненко Алексей Федорович   1 299
Russia     LAMEIKIN Dmitry Viktorovich Ламейкин Дмитрий Викторович   1 300
Russia     LANTRATOVA Yana Valerievna Лантратова Яна Валерьевна   1 301
Russia     LEBEDEV Evgeny Viktorovich Лебедев Евгений Викторович   1 302
Russia     LEBEDEV Oleg Alexandrovich Лебедев Олег Александрович   1 303
Russia     LEVCHENKO Sergey Georgievich Левченко Сергей Георгиевич   1 304
Russia     LEONOV Sergey Dmitrievich Леонов Сергей Дмитриевич   1 305
Russia     LESUN Anatoly Fedorovich Лесун Анатолий Фёдорович   1 306
Russia     LECHKHADZHIEV Ruslan Abdulvakhievich Лечхаджиев Руслан Абдулвахиевич   1 307
Russia     LISITSYN Anatoly Ivanovich Лисицын Анатолий Иванович   1 308
Russia     LISOVSKY Sergey Fyodorovich Лисовский Сергей Федорович   1 309
Russia     LIKHACHEV Vitaly Viktorovich  Лихачев Виталий Викторович   1 310
Russia     LOBACH Tatyana Georgievna Лобач Татьяна Георгиевна   1 311
Russia     LOGINOV Vyacheslav Yurievich Логинов Вячеслав Юрьевич   1 312
Russia     LOOR Ivan Ivanovich Лоор Иван Иванович   1 313
Russia     LOTSMANOV Dmitry Nikolaevich Лоцманов Дмитрий Николаевич   1 314
Russia     LUGOVOY Andrei Konstantinovich Луговой Андрей Константинович   1 315
Russia     LYUBARSKY Roman Valerievich Любарский Роман Валерьевич   1 316
Russia     LYABIKHOV Roman Mikhailovich Лябихов Роман Михайлович   1 317
Russia     MAZHUGA Alexander Georgievich Мажуга Александр Георгиевич   1 318
Russia     MAIDANOV Denis Vasilievich Майданов Денис Васильевич   1 319
Russia     MAKAROV Vyacheslav Serafimovich Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович   1 320
Russia     MAKIEV Zurab Gayozovich Макиев Зураб Гайозович   1 321
Russia     MAKSIMOV Alexander Alexandrovich Максимов Александр Александрович   1 322
Russia     MARDANSHIN Rafael Mirkhatimovich  Марданшин Рафаэль Мирхатимович   1 323
Russia     MARKOV Andrey Pavlovich  Марков Андрей Павлович   1 324
Russia     MARKOV Evgeny Vladimirovich Марков Евгений Владимирович   1 325
Russia     MARKHAEV Vyacheslav Mikhailovich Мархаев Вячеслав Михайлович   1 326
Russia     MATVEEV Mikhail Nikolaevich Матвеев Михаил Николаевич   1 327
Russia     METSHIN Aidar Raisovich Метшин Айдар Раисович   1 329
Russia     MILONOV Vitaly Valentinovich Милонов Виталий Валентинович   1 330
Russia     MIRONOV Sergey Mikhailovich Миронов Сергей Михайлович   1 331
Russia     MOROZOV Sergey Ivanovich  Морозов Сергей Иванович   1 332
Russia     MUSATOV Ivan Mikhailovich Мусатов Иван Михайлович   1 333
Russia     NAZAROVA Natalya Vasilievna Назарова Наталья Васильевна   1 334
Russia     NAPSO Yuri Aisovich Напсо Юрий Аисович   1 335
Russia     NAUMOV Stanislav Alexandrovich Наумов Станислав Александрович   1 336
Russia     NEMKIN Anton Igorevich  Немкин Антон Игоревич   1 337
Russia     NIKOLAEV Nikolai Petrovich Николаев Николай Петрович   1 338
Russia     NIKONOV Vyacheslav Alekseevich Никонов Вячеслав Алексеевич   1 339
Russia     NILOV Oleg Anatolievich Нилов Олег Анатольевич   1 340
Russia     NILOV Yaroslav Evgenievich Нилов Ярослав Евгеньевич   1 341
Russia     NIFANTIEV Evgeny Olegovich Нифантьев Евгений Олегович   1 342
Russia     NOVIKOV Dmitry Georgievich Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич   1 343
Russia     NURBAGANDOV Nurbagand Magomedovich  Нурбагандов Нурбаганд Магомедович   1 344
Russia     OBUKHOV Sergey Pavlovich Обухов Сергей Павлович   1 345
Russia     OGLOBLINA Yulia Vasilievna Оглоблина Юлия Васильевна   1 346
Russia     OGUL Leonid Anatolievich Огуль Леонид Анатольевич   1 347
Russia     ORLOVA Natalya Alekseevna Орлова Наталья Алексеевна   1 348
Russia     OSADCHY Nikolay Ivanovich Осадчий Николай Иванович   1 349
Russia     OSTANINA Nina Alexandrovna Останина Нина Александровна   1 350
Russia     PAYKIN Boris Romanovich  Пайкин Борис Романович   1 351
Russia     PANESH Kaplan Mugdinovich Панеш Каплан Мугдинович   1 352
Russia     PANIN Gennady Olegovich Панин Геннадий Олегович   1 353
Russia     PANKOV Nikolay Vasilievich  Панков Николай Васильевич   1 354
Russia     PANTELEEV Sergey Mikhailovich Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович   1 355
Russia     PANKINA Irina Alexandrovna Панькина Ирина Александровна   1 356
Russia     PARFENOV Denis Andreevich Парфенов Денис Андреевич   1 357
Russia     PERVYSHOV Evgeny Alekseevich  Первышов Евгений Алексеевич   1 358
Russia     PETROV Vyacheslav Anatolievich  Петров Вячеслав Анатольевич   1 359
Russia     PETROV Sergey Valerievich Петров Сергей Валериевич   1 360
Russia     PETROV Yury Alexandrovich  Петров Юрий Александрович   1 361
Russia     PETRUNIN Nikolay Yurievich Петрунин Николай Юрьевич   1 362
Russia     PIVNENKO Valentina Nikolaevna  Пивненко Валентина Николаевна   1 363
Russia     PILPENKO Olga Vasilievna Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна   1 364
Russia     PIROG Dmitry Yurievich Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич   1 365
Russia     PLOTNIKOV Vladimir Nikolaevich  Плотников Владимир Николаевич   1 366
Russia     POGORELY Dmitry Viktorovich Погорелый Дмитрий Викторович   1 367
Russia     POLUYANOVA Natalia Vladimirovna  Полуянова Наталия Владимировна   1 368
Russia     PONOMAREV Arkady Nikolaevich Пономарев Аркадий Николаевич   1 369
Russia     POPOV Evgeny Georgievich Попов Евгений Георгиевич   1 370
Russia     PROKOPIEV Alexander Sergeevich  Прокопьев Александр Сергеевич   1 371
Russia     PROKOFIEV Artyom Vyacheslavovich Прокофьев Артём Вячеславович   1 372
Russia     PRUSAKOVA Maria Nikolaevna Прусакова Мария Николаевна   1 373
Russia     PTITSYN Roman Viktorovich Птицын Роман Викторович   1 374
Russia     RASHKIN Valery Fyodorovich Рашкин Валерий Федорович   1 375
Russia     REZNIK Vladislav Matusovich Резник Владислав Матусович   1 376
Russia     REMEZKOV Alexander Alexandrovich Ремезков Александр Александрович   1 377
Russia     RESIN Vladimir Iosifovich  Ресин Владимир Иосифович   1 378
Russia     RODINA Victoria Sergeevna Родина Виктория Сергеевна   1 379
Russia     RODNINA Irina Konstantinovna Роднина Ирина Константиновна   1 380
Russia     ROMANENKO Roman Yurievich Романенко Роман Юрьевич   1 381
Russia     ROMANOV Mikhail Valentinovich Романов Михаил Валентинович   1 382
Russia     RUDENSKY Igor Nikolaevich Руденский Игорь Николаевич   1 383
Russia     RUMYANTSEV Alexander Grigorievich  Румянцев Александр Григорьевич   1 384
Russia     RUMYANTSEV Nikita Gennadievich  Румянцев Никита Геннадьевич   1 385
Russia     RYABTSEVA Zhannah Anatolyevna  Рябцева Жанна Анатольевна   1 386
Russia     SAVELIEV Dmitry Ivanovich Савельев Дмитрий Иванович   1 387
Russia     SAVCHENKO Oleg Vladimirovich Савченко Олег Владимирович   1 388
Russia     SALAEVA Alla Leonidovna  Салаева Алла Леонидовна   1 389
Russia     SAMOKISH Vladimir Igorevich Самокиш Владимир Игоревич   1 390
Russia     SAMOKUTYAEV Alexander Mikhailovich Самокутяев Александр Михайлович   1 391
Russia     SARALIEV Shamsail Yunusovich Саралиев Шамсаил Юнусович   1 392
Russia     SARANOVA Yulia Vladimirovna Саранова Юлия Владимировна   1 393
Russia     SARYGLAR Aidyn Nikolaevich Сарыглар Айдын Николаевич   1 394
Russia     SVISTUNOV Arkady Nikolaevich Свистунов Аркадий Николаевич   1 395
Russia     SVISHCHEV Dmitry Alexandrovich Свищев Дмитрий Александрович   1 396
Russia     SELEZNEV Valery Sergeevich Селезнев Валерий Сергеевич   1 397
Russia     SELIVERSTOV Viktor Valentinovich  Селиверстов Виктор Валентинович   1 398
Russia     SEMIGIN Gennady Yurievich Семигин Геннадий Юрьевич   1 399
Russia     SENIN Vladimir Borisovich Сенин Владимир Борисович   1 400
Russia     SIMANOVSKY Leonid Yakovlevich Симановский Леонид Яковлевич   1 401
Russia     SIMIGIN Pavel Vladimirovich Симигин Павел Владимирович   1 402
Russia     SINELSHCHIKOV Yury Petrovich Синельщиков Юрий Петрович   1 403
Russia     SIPYAGIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Сипягин Владимир Владимирович   1 404
Russia     SITNIKOV Alexey Vladimirovich Ситников Алексей Владимирович   1 405
Russia     SKACHKOV Alexander Anatolievich Скачков Александр Анатольевич   1 406
Russia     SKLYAR Gennady Ivanovich Скляр Геннадий Иванович   1 407
Russia     SKOCH Andrei Vladimirovich  Скоч Андрей Владимирович   1 408
Russia     SKRUG Valery Stepanovich Скруг Валерий Степанович   1 409
Russia     SLUTSKY Leonid Eduardovich Слуцкий Леонид Эдуардович   1 410
Russia     SMIRNOV Viktor Vladimirovich Смирнов Виктор Владимирович   1 411
Russia     SMOLIN Oleg Nikolaevich Смолин Олег Николаевич   1 412
Russia     SOBOLEV Viktor Ivanovich Соболев Виктор Иванович   1 413
Russia     SOKOL Sergei Mikhailovich Сокол Сергей Михайлович   1 414
Russia     SOLOVYOV Sergey Anatolievich Соловьев Сергей Анатольевич   1 415
Russia     SPIRIDONOV Alexander Yurievich Спиридонов Александр Юрьевич   1 416
Russia     STARSHINOV Mikhail Evgenievich  Старшинов Михаил Евгеньевич   1 417
Russia     STENYAKINA Ekaterina Petrovna Стенякина Екатерина Петровна   1 418
Russia     SULEIMANOV Renat Ismailovich Сулейманов Ренат Исмаилович   1 419
Russia     SUKHAREV Ivan Konstantinovich Сухарев Иван Константинович   1 420
Russia     TAYAMAZOV Artur Borisovich Таймазов Артур Борисович   1 421
Russia     TAYSAEV Kazbek Kutsukovich  Тайсаев Казбек Куцукович   1 422
Russia     TARASENKO Mikhail Vasilievich Тарасенко Михаил Васильевич   1 423
Russia     TATRIEV Muslim Barisovich Татриев Муслим Барисович   1 424
Russia     TEN Sergey Yurievich Тен Сергей Юрьевич   1 425
Russia     TERENTIEV Alexander Vasilievich Терентьев Александр Васильевич   1 426
Russia     TERENTIEV Mikhail Borisovich Терентьев Михаил Борисович   1 427
Russia     TERYUSHKOV Roman Igorevich Терюшков Роман Игоревич   1 428
Russia     TETERDINKO Alexander Pavlovich Тетердинко Александр Павлович   1 429
Russia     TOLSTOY Petr Olegovich Толстой Петр Олегович   1 430
Russia     TRIFONOV Andrey Fyodorovich Трифонов Андрей Федорович   1 431
Russia     TUMUSOV Fedot Semyonovich Тумусов Федот Семёнович   1 432
Russia     TUROV Artyom Viktorovich Туров Артём Викторович   1 433
Russia     TUTOVA Larisa Nikolaevna Тутова Лариса Николаевна   1 434
Russia     UTYASHEVA Rimma Amirovna Утяшева Римма Амировна   1 435
Russia     FADINA Oksana Nikolaevna Фадина Оксана Николаевна   1 436
Russia     FARRAKHOV Airat Zakievich Фаррахов Айрат Закиевич   1 437
Russia     FEDOROV Evgeny Alekseevich  Федоров Евгений Алексеевич   1 438
Russia     FEDYAEV Pavel Mikhailovich Федяев Павел Михайлович   1 439
Russia     FETISOV Vyacheslav Alexandrovich Фетисов Вячеслав Александрович   1 440
Russia     FILATOVA Irina Anatolievna Филатова Ирина Анатольевна   1 441
Russia     FOMICHEV Vyacheslav Vasilievich Фомичев Вячеслав Васильевич   1 442
Russia     FROLOVA Tamara Ivanovna Фролова Тамара Ивановна   1 443
Russia     KHAMZAEV Biysultan Sultanbievich Хамзаев Бийсултан Султанбиевич   1 444
Russia     KHARITONOV Nikolai Mikhailovich  Харитонов Николай Михайлович   1 445
Russia     KHARCHENKO Ekaterina Vladimirovna Харченко Екатерина Владимировна   1 446
Russia     KHASANOV Murat Ruslanovich Хасанов Мурат Русланович   1 447
Russia     KHOVANSKAYA Galina Petrovna Хованская Галина Петровна   1 448
Russia     TSED Nikolai Grigorievich Цед Николай Григорьевич   1 449
Russia     TSUNAEVA Elena Moiseevna Цунаева Елена Моисеевна   1 450
Russia     CHAPLIN Nikita Yurievich Чаплин Никита Юрьевич   1 451
Russia     CHEPIKOV Sergey Vladimirovich Чепиков Сергей Владимирович   1 452
Russia     CHERNYSHOV Boris Alexandrovich Чернышов Борис Александрович   1 453
Russia     CHERNYAK Alexey Yurievich Черняк Алексей Юрьевич   1 454
Russia     CHIZHOV Sergey Viktorovich  Чижов Сергей Викторович   1 455
Russia     SHAMANOV Vladimir Anatolievich  Шаманов Владимир Анатольевич   1 456
Russia     SHARGUNOV Sergey Alexandrovich Шаргунов Сергей Александрович   1 457
Russia     SHVYTKIN Yury Nikolaevich Швыткин Юрий Николаевич   1 458
Russia     SHEREMET Mikhail Sergeevich Шеремет Михаил Сергеевич   1 459
Russia     SHIPULIN Anton Vladimirovich  Шипулин Антон Владимирович   1 460
Russia     SHKOLKINA Nadezhda Vasilievna Школкина Надежда Васильевна   1 461
Russia     SHUBIN Igor Nikolaevich Шубин Игорь Николаевич   1 462
Russia     SHUVALOV Vadim Nikolaevich Шувалов Вадим Николаевич   1 463
Russia     SHKHAGOSHEV Adalbi Lyulevich Шхагошев Адальби Люлевич   1 464
Russia     SHCHAPOV Mikhail Viktorovich Щапов Михаил Викторович   1 465
Russia     SHCHEGLOV Nikolai Mikhailovich  Щеглов Николай Михайлович   1 466
Russia     SHCHERBAKOV Alexander Vladimirovich Щербаков Александр Владимирович   1 467
Russia     YUSHCHENKO Alexander Andreevich Ющенко Александр Андреевич   1 468
Russia     YAGAFAROV Azat Ferdinandovich  Ягафаров Азат Фердинандович   1 469
Russia     YAKUBOVSKY Alexander Vladimirovich Якубовский Александр Владимирович   1 470
Russia     YAKHNYUK Sergey Vasilievich Яхнюк Сергей Васильевич   1 471
Russia     PRIGOZHIN Yevgeny Viktorovich  Евгений Викторович Пригожин; Yevgeniy Prigozhin; Evgeny Prigozhin 1961-06-01 1 472
Russia     PRIGOZHINA Lyubov Valentinova  Любовь Валентиновна Пригожина   1 473
Russia     PRIGOZHINA Polina Evgenievna  Полина Евгеньевна Пригожина 1992-08-15 1 474
Russia     PRIGOZHIN Pavel Evgenyevich  Павел Евгеньевич Пригожин 1998 1 475
Russia     DMITRIEV Kirill Alexandrovich  Кирилл Александрович Дмитриев 1975-04-12 1 476
Russia     PUCHKOV Andrey Sergeevich  Андрей Сергеевич Пучков; Andrei Pushkov; Andrey Puchkoff 1977 1 477
Russia     SOLOVYOV Yuri Alekseyevich  Юрий Алексеевич Соловьев; Yuri Soloviev 1970 1 478
Russia     GREF Herman Oskarovich  Герман Оскарович Греф 1964 1 479
Russia     VEDYAKHIN Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  Александр Александрович Ведяхин 1977 1 480
Russia     KHASIS Lev Aronovich Лев Аронович Хасис 1966 1 481
Russia     SECHIN Ivan Igorevich  Иван Игорeвич Сечин 1989 1 482
Russia     PATRUSHEV Andrey Nikolaevich  Андрей Николаeвич Патрушев; Petrushev; Patruchev 1981 1 483
Russia     IVANOV Sergei Sergeivich Сергей Сергеeвич Иванов 1980 1 484
Russia     BORTNIKOV Denis Aleksandrovich Денис Алекса́ндрoвич Бо́ртников 1974 1 485
Russia     KIRIYENKO Vladimir  Владимир Сергеевич Кириенко 1983-05-27 1 486
Russia     ROTENBERG Liliya Arkadyevna  Лилия Аркадьевна Ротенберг; Lilia Arkadyevna Rotenberg 1978 1 487
Russia     ROTENBERG Pavel Arkedyevich  Павел Аркадьевич Ротенберг 2000-02-29 1 488
Russia     ROTENBERG Boris Borisovich  Борис Борисович Ротенберг 1986-05-19 1 489
Russia     ROTENBERG Roman Borisovich  Роман Борисович Ротенберг 1981 1 490
Russia     TOKAREV Nikolai Petrovich  Николай Петрович Токарев; Nikolay Petrovich Tokarev  1950 1 491
Russia     UTKIN Dmitriy  Дмитрий Валерьевич Уткин; Dmitry Utkin  1970 1 492
Russia     ROTENBERG Karina  Карина Юрьевна Ротенберг; Karina Yurievna Rotenberg 1978-11-24 1 493
Russia     CHEMEZOV Stanislav Sergeevich Станислав Сергеевич Чемезов   1 494
Russia     IGNATOVA Ekaterina Sergeevna Екатерина Сергеевна Игнатова; Yekaterina Chemezova; Ekaterina Ignatova 1968 1 495
Russia     IGNATOVA Anastasiya Mikhailovna  Анастасия Михайловна Игнатова; Anastasiya Chemezova; Anastasiya Ignatova 1988 1 496
Russia     TOKAREVA Galina Галина Токарева 1951-09-24 1 497
Russia     BOLOTOVA Maya Nikolaevna Майя Николаевна Болотова; Maya Tokareva   1 498
Russia     ULYUTINA Galina Галина Олеговна Улютина; Galina Olegovna Ulyutina   1 499
Russia     SHUVALOV Igor  Игорь Иванович Шувалов; Igor Ivanovich Shuvalov 1967-01-04 1 500
Russia     FRADKOV Petr Mikhailovich  Пётр Михайлович Фрадков; Pyotr Mikhailovich Fradkov 1978-02-07 1 501
Russia     SLYUSAR Yury Borisovich  Юрий Борисович Слюсарь; Yury Slyusar 1974-07-20 1 502
Russia     PUTIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Путин 1952 1 503
Russia     SHOIGU Sergei Kuzhugetovich  Сергей Кужугетович Шойгу; Sergey Shoigu, Sergey Shoygu 1955 1 504
Russia     LAVROV Sergei Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Лавров; Sergey Lavrov 1950 1 505
Russia     CHUYCHENKO Konstantin Anatolyevich  Константин Анатольевич Чуйченко 1965 1 506
Russia     SILUANOV Anton Germanovich  Антон Германович Силуанов 1963 1 507
Russia     VAINO Anton Eduardovich  Антон Эдуардович Вайно 1972 1 508
Russia     MISHUSTIN Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Мишустин 1966 1 509
Russia     KOLOKOLTSEV  Vladimir Alexandrovich  Владимир Александрович Колокольцев 1961 1 510
Russia     BEGLOV Alexander Dmitryevich  Александр Дмитриевич Беглов; Alexandr Dmitrievich Beglov 1956 1 511
Russia     MEDVEDEV Dmitry Anatolyevich  Дмитрий Анатольевич Медведев 1965 1 512
Russia     CHAIKA Yury Yakovlevich  Юрий Яковлевич Чайка; Yuri Chajka 1951 1 513
Russia     GUTSAN Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Гуцан; Aleksandr Gutsan 1960 1 514
Russia     KOMAROV Igor Anatolyevich  Игорь Анатольевич Комаров 1964 1 515
Russia     SERYSHEV Anatoly Anatolyevich Анатолий Анатольевич Серышев; Anatolij; Anatolii Anatol’evich Seryshev 1965 1 516
Russia     SOBYANIN Sergei Semyonovich  Сергей Семёнович Собянин; Sergey Sobyanin 1958 1 517
Russia     TRUTNEV Yury Petrovich  Юрий Петрович Трутнев 1956 1 518
Russia     YAKUSHEV Vladimir Vladimirovich  Владимир Владимирович Якушев 1968 1 519
Russia     BULAVIN Vladimir Ivanovich  Владимир Иванович Булавин 1953 1 520
Russia     RUNJE Zeljko Желько Рунье 1954 1 521
Russia     CASIMIRO Didier   Дидье Касимиро 1966 1 522
Russia     KUCHUKOV Ilgam Ильгам Кучуков 1970 1 523
Russia     MALIKOVA Dina Rinatovna  Дина Ринатовна Маликова 1975 1 524
Russia     MAMAEV  Valentin Gennadyevich  Валентин Геннадьевич Мамаев 1976 1 525
Russia     POLYAKOV  Andrey Aleksandrovich  Андрей Александрович Поляков 1976 1 526
Russia     TATRIEV Khasan Kureyshevich  Хасан Курейшевич Татриев 1963 1 527
Russia     MILLER Alexey Borisovich  Алексей Борисович Миллер 1962-01-31 1 528
Russia     MILYUTINA Irina Nikolayevna  Ирина Николаевна Милютина 1973 1 529
Russia     AKSYUTIN Oleg Yevgenyevich  Олег Евгеньевич Аксютин 1967-05-05 1 530
Russia     MURASHKO Mikhail Albertovich Михаил Альбертович Мурашко 1967 1 531
Russia     PATRUSHEV Dmitry Nikolayevich Дмитрий Николаевич Патрушев 1977 1 532
Russia     SOLOVYOV Vladimir Rudolfovich Владимир Рудольфович Соловьёв; Vladimir Solovev; Soloviev 1963 1 533
Russia     SIMONYAN Margarita Simonovna Маргарита Симоновна Симоньян 1980 1 534
Russia     DERIPASKA Oleg Vladimirovich  Олег Владимирович Дерипаска 1968 1 535
Russia     KRASHENINNIKOV Pavel Vladimirovich Павел Владимирович Крашенинников 1964 1 536
Russia     GAVRILOV Victor Evdokimovich Виктор Евдокимович Гаврилов   1 537
Russia     IVANOV Dmitry Дмитрий Иванов   1 538
Russia     ERNST Konstantin Lvovich Константин Львович Эрнст 1961 1 539
Russia     PESKOV Dmitry Sergeyevich Дмитрий Сергеевич Песков; Dmitri Sergeevich Peskov 1967 1 540
Russia     ABRAMOVICH Roman Arkadyevich Роман Аркадьевич Абрамович 1966 1 541
Russia     PAMFILOVA Ella Aleksandrovna Э́лла Алекса́ндровна Памфи́лова 1953 1 542
Russia     USMANOV Alisher Burkhanovich Алишер Бурханович Усманов 1953 1 543
Russia     MOROZOVA Elena Evgenievna Елена Евгеньевна Морозова   1 544
Russia     YANCHUK Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Янчук 1980-07-12 1 545
Russia     GRIGORENKO Dmitry Yuryevich Дмитрий Юрьевич Григоренко 1978 1 546
Russia     RESHETNIKOV Maxim Gennadyevich Максим Геннадьевич Решетников 1979 1 547
Russia     YEVMENOV Nikolai Anatolyevich Николай Анатольевич Евменов 1962 1 548
Russia     KASATONOV Vladimir Lvovich Владимир Львович Касатонов 1962 1 549
Russia     OSIPOV Igor Vladimirovich Игорь Владимирович Осипов 1973 1 550
Russia     SUROVIKIN Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Суровикин 1966 1 551
Russia     DRONOV Sergey Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Дронов 1962 1 552
Russia     PINCHUK Sergey Mikhailovich  Игорь Владимирович Осипов 1971 1 553
Russia     ROMANOV Arkadiy Yurevich Сергей Михайлович Пинчук 1973 1 554
Russia     VOLOZHINSKY Andrei Olgertovich Андрей Ольгертович Воложинский 1960 1 555
Russia     MIZINTSEV Mikhail Yevgenyevich Михаил Евгеньевич Мизинцев 1962 1 556
Russia     KONASHENKOV Igor Yevgenyevich Игорь Евгеньевич Конашенков 1966 1 557
Russia     CHUPRIYAN Aleksandr Petrovich Александр Петрович Чуприян 1958 1 558
Russia     KOCHNEV Dmitry Viktorovich  Дмитрий Викторович Кочнев 1964 1 559
Russia     KOROLYOV Sergei Borisovich Сергей Борисович Королёв 1962 1 560
Russia     AKIMOV Alexander Konstantinovich  Александр Константинович Акимов 1954-11-10 1 561
Russia     ARTAMONOV Anatoly Dmitriyevich  Анатолий Дмитриевич Артамонов 1952-05-05 1 562
Russia     AVDEEVA Elena Osipovna  Елена Осиповна Авдеева 1968-07-19 1 563
Russia     ABRAMOV Ivan Nikolayevich  Иван Николаевич Абрамов 1978-06-16 1 564
Russia     AFANASOV Mikhail Alexandrovich  Михаил Александрович Афанасов 1953-06-15 1 565
Russia     AKHMADOV Mohmad Isayevich Мохмад Исаевич Ахмадов 1972-04-17 1 566
Russia     ALEKSEEV Oleg Alexandrovich  Олег Александрович Алексеев 1967-12-21 1 567
Russia     ARENIN Sergei Petrovich  Сергей Петрович Аренин 1958-08-29 1 568
Russia     AFANASEVA Yelena Vladimirovna Елена Владимировна Афанасьева 1975-03-27 1 569
Russia     ARKHAROV Yuri Viktorovich Юрий Викторович Архаров 1977-06-13 1 570
Russia     BASHKIN Alexander Davydovich Александр Давыдович Башкин 1962-06-10 1 571
Russia     BRYKSIN Alexander Yuryevich  Александр Юрьевич Брыксин 1967-01-20 1 572
Russia     BAZILEVSKY Andrey Alexanderovich  Андрей Александрович Базилевский 1967-02-24 1 573
Russia     BELOUSOV Mikhail Vladimirovich  Михаил Владимирович Белоусов 1953-10-11 1 574
Russia     BARAKHOYEV Mukharbek Ojbertovich Мухарбек Ойбертович Барахоев 1971-01-04 1 575
Russia     BEREZKIN Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Березкин 1955-06-23 1 576
Russia     BEZDENEZHNYKH Sergei Vyacheslavovich  Сергей Вячеславович Безденежных 1979-08-25 1 577
Russia     BRILKA Sergei Fateevich  Сергей Фатеевич Брилка 1954-03-11 1 578
Russia     BONDAREV Viktor Nikolayevich  Виктор Николаевич Бондарев 1959-12-07 1 579
Russia     BEKETOV Vladimir Andreevich  Владимир Андреевич Бекетов 1949-03-29 1 580
Russia     BORISOV Yegor Afanasyevich  Егор Афанасьевич Борисов 1954-08-15 1 581
Russia     BIBIKOVA Yelena Vasilyevna  Елена Васильевна Бибикова 1956-09-23 1 582
Russia     CHERNYSHEV Andrey Vladimirovich  Андрей Владимирович Чернышев 1970-07-10 1 583
Russia     DVOINYKH Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Двойных 1984-01-19 1 584
Russia     DOLGOV Konstantin Konstantinovich  Константин Константинович Долгов 1968-08-12 1 585
Russia     DENGIN Vadim Yevgenyevich  Вадим Евгеньевич Деньгин 1980-09-23 1 586
Russia     EMELYANOV Gennady Yegorovich  Геннадий Егорович Емельянов 1957-01-01 1 587
Russia     EPIFANOVA Olga Nikolayevna  Ольга Николаевна Епифанова 1966-08-19 1 588
Russia     FADZAYEV Arsen Suleimanovich  Арсен Сулейманович Фадзаев 1962-09-05 1 589
Russia     FYODOROV Nikolai Vasilyevich  Николай Васильевич Федоров 1958-05-09 1 590
Russia     FEDOROV Yury Viktorovich  Юрий Викторович Федоров 1972-01-01 1 591
Russia     GIBATDINOV Airat Minerasokhovich  Айрат Минерасихович Гибатдинов 1986-01-16 1 592
Russia     GUSAKOVSKY Alexander Vladislavovich  Александр Владиславович Гусаковский 1970-08-25 1 593
Russia     GUSEV Denis Vladimirovich  Денис Владимирович Гусев 1976-12-26 1 594
Russia     GORITSKY Dmitry Yurievich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Горицкий 1970-10-28 1 595
Russia     GUMEROVA Lilia Salavatovna  Лилия Салаватовна Гумерова 1972-12-16 1 596
Russia     GLEBOVA Lyubov Nikolayevna  Любовь Николаевна Глебова 1960-03-07 1 597
Russia     GALUSHINA Rimma Fedorovna  Римма Федоровна Галушина 1963-05-30 1 598
Russia     GORNYAKOV Sergei Vasilyevich  Сергей Васильевич Горняков 1966-01-05 1 599
Russia     GEREMEYEV Suleiman Sadulayevich  Сулейман Садулаевич Геремеев 1971-01-20 1 600
Russia     GORYACHEVA Svetlana Petrovna  Светлана Петровна Горячева 1947-06-03 1 601
Russia     GIGEL Tatyana Anatolyevna  Татьяна Анатольевна Гигель 1960-02-27 1 602
Russia     GORODETSKIY Vladimir Philippovich  Владимир Филиппович Городецкий 1948-06-11 1 603
Russia     ISAKOV Eduard Vladimirovich  Эдуард Владимирович Исаков 1973-10-04 1 604
Russia     IVANOV Sergey Pavlovich  Сергей Павлович Иванов 1952-04-19 1 605
Russia     IKONNIKOV Vasily Nikolayevich  Василий Николаевич Иконников 1961-04-26 1 606
Russia     KONDRATENKO Aleksey Nikolayevich  Алексей Николаевич Кондратенко 1969-12-16 1 607
Russia     KARELIN Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Александрович Карелин 1967-09-19 1 608
Russia     KARLIN Alexander Bogdanovich  Александр Богданович Карлин 1951-10-29 1 609
Russia     KISLOV Andrey Igorevich  Андрей Игоревич Кислов 1958-08-29 1 610
Russia     KLIMOV Andrey Arkadyevich Андрей Аркадьевич Климов 1954-11-09 1 611
Russia     KUTEPOV Andrey Viktorovich  Андрей Викторович Кутепов 1971-04-06 1 612
Russia     KANOKOV Arsen Bashirovich  Арсен Баширович Каноков 1957-02-22 1 613
Russia     KHAMCHIEV Belan Bagaudinovich  Белан Багаудинович Хамчиев 1960-12-07 1 614
Russia     KUZMIN Dmitry Gennadyevich  Дмитрий Геннадьевич Кузьмин 1975-06-28 1 615
Russia     KARELOVA Galina Nikolayevna  Галина Николаевна Карелова 1950-06-29 1 616
Russia     KARASIN Grigory Borisovich  Григорий Борисович Карасин 1949-08-23 1 617
Russia     KOZHANOVA Irina Andreevna  Ирина Андреевна Кожанова 1987-07-06 1 618
Russia     KAZANOKOV Krym Oliyevich  Крым Олиевич Казаноков 1962-07-19 1 619
Russia     KAVDZHARADZE Maxim Gennadyevich  Максим Геннадьевич Кавджарадзе 1969-06-10 1 620
Russia     KHAPSIROKOV Murat Krym-Gerievich  Мурат Крым-Гериевич Хапсироков 1978-01-26 1 621
Russia     KOSYKHINA Natalia Vladimirovna  Наталия Владимировна Косихина 1972-08-07 1 622
Russia     KONDRATYUK Nikolai Fedorovich  Николай Федорович Кондратюк 1957-07-11 1 623
Russia     KULIKOVSKIH Nina Germanovna  Нина Германовна Куликовских 1961-02-05 1 624
Russia     KHLYAKINA Oksana Vladimirovna  Оксана Владимировна Хлякина 1969-11-28 1 625
Russia     KHOKHLOVA Olga Nikolaevna  Ольга Николаевна Хохлова 1957-11-18 1 626
Russia     KOVITIDI Olga Fedorovna  Ольга Федоровна Ковитиди 1962-05-07 1 627
Russia     KISLYAK Sergei Ivanovich  Сергей Иванович Кисляк 1950-09-07 1 628
Russia     KALASHNIK Sergey Viktorovich Сергей Викторович Калашник 1978-03-31 1 629
Russia     KOLBIN Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Колбин 1969-10-29 1 630
Russia     KERIMOV Suleiman Abusaidovich  Сулейман Абусаидович Керимов 1966-03-12 1 631
Russia     KRESS Viktor Melkhiorovich  Виктор Мельхиорович Кресс 1948-11-16 1 632
Russia     KOZHIN Vladimir Igorevich  Владимир Игоревич Кожин 1959-02-28 1 633
Russia     KRAVCHENKO Vladimir Kazimirovich  Владимир Казимирович Кравченко 1964-06-12 1 634
Russia     KRUGLY Vladimir Igorevich  Владимир Игоревич Круглый 1955-05-27 1 635
Russia     LEDKOV Grigory Petrovich  Григорий Петрович Ледков 1969-03-26 1 636
Russia     LUKIN Sergei Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Лукин 1954-07-07 1 637
Russia     LEBEDEV Vladimir Albertovich  Владимир Альбертович Лебедев 1962-04-23 1 638
Russia     LAZUTKINA  Yulia Vikotrovna  Юлия Викторовна Лазуткина 1981-03-11 1 639
Russia     MAYOROV Alexei Petrovich  Алексей Петрович Майоров 1961-12-29 1 640
Russia     MUKHAMETSHIN Farit Mubarakshevich  Фарит Мубаракшевич Мухаметшин 1947-01-31 1 641
Russia     MOROZOV Igor Nikolayevich  Игорь Николаевич Морозов 1956-12-10 1 642
Russia     MIKHAILOV Sergei Petrovich  Сергей Петрович Михайлов 1965-05-22 1 643
Russia     MITIN Sergei Gerasimovich  Сергей Герасимович Митин 1951-06-14 1 644
Russia     MARTYNOV Sergey Alexanderovich  Сергей Александрович Мартынов 1959-08-22 1 645
Russia     MURATOV Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Муратов 1964-01-13 1 646
Russia     MAMSUROV Taimuraz Dzambekovich  Таймураз Дзамбекович Мамсуров 1954-04-13 1 647
Russia     NAROLIN Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Наролин 1972-06-27 1 648
Russia     NEKRASOV Alexander Nikolayevich  Александр Николаевич Некрасов 1963-06-20 1 649
Russia     NIKITIN Alexander Valeryevich Александр Валерьевич Никитин 1976-04-26 1 650
Russia     NOVIUKHOV Alexander Vyacheslavovich  Александр Вячеславович Новьюхов 1975-10-05 1 651
Russia     NEVZOROV Boris Alexandrovich  Борис Александрович Невзоров 1955-09-21 1 652
Russia     NARUSOVA Lyudmila Borisovna  Людмила Борисовна Нарусова 1951-05-02 1 653
Russia     NOVOZHILOV Viktor Feodosyevich  Виктор Феодосьевич Новожилов 1965-02-16 1 654
Russia     NAGOVITSYN  Vyacheslav Vladimirovich  Вячеслав Владимирович Наговицын 1956-03-02 1 655
Russia     ORLOV Alexei Maratovich  Алексей Маратович Орлов 1961-10-09 1 656
Russia     OTKE Anna Ivanovna  Анна Ивановна Отке 1974-12-21 1 657
Russia     OYUN Dina Ivanovna  Дина Ивановна Оюн 1963-06-25 1 658
Russia     ORDENOV Gennady Ivanovich  Геннадий Иванович Орденов 1957-09-04 1 659
Russia     PRONYUSHKIN Alexander Yuryevich  Александр Юрьевич Пронюшкин 1987-07-31 1 660
Russia     PERMINOV Dmitry Sergeyevich  Дмитрий Сергеевич Перминов 1979-04-03 1 661
Russia     PISAREVA Elena Vladimirovna  Елена Владимировна Писарева 1967-01-20 1 662
Russia     PANCHENKO Igor Vladimirovich  Игорь Владимирович Панченко 1963-05-18 1 663
Russia     PETINA Irina Aleksandrovna  Ирина Александровна Петина 1972-08-31 1 664
Russia     PAVLOVA Margarita Nikolayevna  Маргарита Николаевна Павлова 1979-01-22 1 665
Russia     PERMINOV Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Перминов  1968-09-16 1 666
Russia     PONOMAREV Valery Andreevich   Валерий Андреевич Пономарев 1959-08-17 1 667
Russia     POLETAYEV Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович Полетаев  1975-05-23 1 668
Russia     PERMINOVA Yelena Alekseevna   Елена Алексеевна Перминова 1960-12-05 1 669
Russia     RAKITIN Alexander Vasilyevich  Александр Васильевич Ракитин  1958-05-17 1 670
Russia     ROSSEL Eduard Ergartovich  Эдуард Эргартович Россель  1937-10-08 1 671
Russia     RAPOTA Grigoriy Alekseevich  Григорий Алексеевич Рапота  1944-02-05 1 672
Russia     RUKAVISHNIKOVA Irina Valeryevna  Ирина Валерьевна Рукавишникова  1973-02-03 1 673
Russia     RYABUKHIN Sergey Nikolayevich  Сергей Николаевич Рябухин 1954-11-13 1 674
Russia     SALPAGAROV Akhmat Anzorovich  Ахмат Анзорович Салпагаров 1962-01-13 1 675
Russia     SAVIN Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Александрович Савин 1962-01-28 1 676
Russia     SINITSYN Alexei Vladimirovich  Алексей Владимирович Синицын 1976-01-13 1 677
Russia     SHIROKOV Anatoly Ivanovich  Анатолий Иванович Широков 1967-12-29 1 678
Russia     SHEVCHENKO Andrei Anatolyevich  Андрей Анатольевич Шевченко 1965-05-29 1 679
Russia     SHEIKIN Artem Gennadyevich  Артем Геннадьевич Шейкин 1980-03-25 1 680
Russia     SAVELYEV Dmitry Vladimirovich  Дмитрий Владимирович Савельев 1968-08-03 1 681
Russia     SHUMILOVA Elena Borisovna  Елена Борисовна Шумилова 1978-04-01 1 682
Russia     SAVCHENKO Evgeny Stepanovich   Евгений Степанович Савченко 1950-04-08 1 683
Russia     SOLODUN Galina Nikolayevna   Галина Николаевна Солодун 1968-01-26 1 684
Russia     SVYATENKO Inna Yuryevna   Инна Юрьевна Святенко 1967-09-06 1 685
Russia     SAFIN Lenar Rinatovich  Ленар Ринатович Сафин 1969-02-11 1 686
Russia     SKAKOVSKAYA Lyudmila Nikolayevna  Людмила Николаевна Скаковская 1961-11-13 1 687
Russia     SEMISOTOV Nikolai Petrovich  Николай Петрович Семисотов 1968-12-02 1 688
Russia     SAKHAROVA Tatiana Anatolyevna  Татьяна Анатольевна Сахарова 1973-06-16 1 689
Russia     SEMYONOV Valery Vladimirovich  Валерий Владимирович Семенов 1960-09-16 1 690
Russia     TURCHAK Andrei Anatolyevich  Андрей Анатольевич Турчак  1975-12-20 1 691
Russia     TALABAYEVA Lyudmila Zaumovna  Людмила Заумовна Талабаева 1957-06-06 1 692
Russia     TKACH Oleg Polikarpovich  Олег Поликарпович Ткач 1967-09-23 1 693
Russia     TSEPKIN Oleg Vladimirovich  Олег Владимирович Цепкин 1965-09-15 1 694
Russia     TARAKANOV Pavel Vladimirovich Павел Владимирович Тараканов 1982-06-21 1 695
Russia     TULTAEV Peter Nikolayevich  Петр Николаевич Тултаев 1961-01-01 1 696
Russia     TIMCHENKO Vyacheslav Stepanovich  Вячеслав Степанович Тимченко 1955-11-20 1 697
Russia     UMAKHANOV Iliyas Magomed-Salamovich  Ильяс Магомед-Саламович Умаханов 1957-03-27 1 698
Russia     ULBASHEV Mukharby Magomedovich  Мухарбий Магомедович Ульбашев 1960-05-15 1 699
Russia     USATYUK Valery Petrovich  Валерий Петрович Усатюк 1948-07-14 1 700
Russia     VAINBERG Alexander Alexandrovich  Александр Владеленович Вайнберг 1961-02-02 1 701
Russia     VARFOLOMEEV Alexander Georgiyevich  Александр Георгиевич Варфоломеев 1965-06-04 1 702
Russia     VYSOKINSKY Alexander Gennadyevich  Александр Геннадьевич Высокинский 1973-09-24 1 703
Russia     VASILENKO Dmitry Yuryevich  Дмитрий Юрьевич Василенко 1969-05-11 1 704
Russia     VLADIMIROV Nikolay Nikolayevich  Николай Николаевич Владимиров 1979-01-18 1 705
Russia     VASILYEV Valery Nikolayevich  Валерий Николаевич Васильев 1965-07-17 1 706
Russia     VALYAEV Yuri Konstantinovich  Юрий Константинович Валяев 1959-04-18 1 707
Russia     YAROSHUK Alexander Georgievich  Александр Георгиевич Ярошук 1965-11-15 1 708
Russia     YEPISHIN Andrei Nikolayevich  Андрей Николаевич Епишин 1967-10-29 1 709
Russia     YATSKIN Andrey Vladimirovich  Андрей Владимирович Яцкин 1969-04-25 1 710
Russia     YAGUBOV Gennady Vladimirovich  Геннадий Владимирович Ягубов 1969-04-17 1 711
Russia     YALALOV Irek Ishmukhametovich  Ирек Ишмухаметович Ялалов 1961-01-27 1 712
Russia     ZHUKOV Alexander Arkadyevich  Александр Аркадьевич Жуков 1974-12-29 1 713
Russia     ZHUKOVA Anastasia Gennadyevna  Анастасия Геннадьевна Жукова 1974-11-08 1 714
Russia     ZHAMSUYEV Bair Bayaskhalanovich  Баир Баясхаланович Жамсуев 1959-01-29 1 715
Russia     ZUBAREV Igor Dmitriyevich  Игорь Дмитриевич Зубарев 1966-07-20 1 716
Russia     ZHURAVLEV Nikolai Andreevich  Николай Андреевич Журавлев 1976-09-01 1 717
Russia     ZABRALOVA Olga Sergeevna  Ольга Сергеевна Забралова 1980-03-30 1 718
Russia     ZOBNEV Victor Victorovich  Виктор Викторович Зобнев 1964-06-07 1 719
Russia     ZLENKO Yelena Gennadyevna  Елена Геннадьевна Зленко 1967-06-20 1 720
Russia     POTANIN Vladimir Olegovich  Владимир Олегович Потанин 1961-01-03 1 721
Russia     VEKSELBERG Viktor Felixovich  Виктор Феликсович Вексельберг 1957-04-14 1 722
Russia     SHAMALOV Kirill Nikolayevich  Кирилл Николаевич Шамалов 1982-03-22 1 723
Russia     KOSTYUKOV Igor Olegovich  Игорь Олегович Костюков 1961-02-21 1 724
Russia     PUMPYANSKY Dmitry Alexandrovich  Дмитрий Александрович Пумпянский 1964-03-22 1 725
Russia     PUMPYANSKAYA Galina Evgenyevna  Галина Евгеньевна Пумпянская 1966-02-10 1 726
Russia     MOSHKOVICH Vadim Nikolaevich  Вадим Николаевич Мошкович 1967-04-06 1 727
Russia     MIKHELSON Leonid Viktorovich  Леонид Викторович Михельсон 1955-08-11 1 728
Russia     VINOKUROV Alexander Semenovich Александр Семенович Винокуров 1982-10-12 1 729
Russia     AVEN Petr Olegovich  Пëтр Олегович Авен 1955-03-16 1 730
Russia     BOYKO Oleg Viktorovich  Олег Викторович Бойко 1964-09-28 1 731
Russia     FRIDMAN Mikhail Maratovich  Михаил Маратович Фридман 1964-04-21 1 732
Russia     GUTSERIEV Mikhail Safarbekovich  Михаи́л Сафарбе́кович Гуцери́ев 1958 1 733
Russia     MAKAROV Igor Viktorovich  Игорь Викторович Макаров 1962-04-05 1 734
Russia     NABIULLINA Elvira Sakhipzadovna  Эльвира Сахипзадовна Набиуллина 1963-10-29 1 735
Russia     ROLDUGIN Sergey Сергей Павлович Ролдугин 1951-09-28 1 736
Russia     TORSHIN Alexander Александр Порфирьевич Торшин 1953-11-27 1 737
Russia     KHAN German Borisovich  Герман Борисович Хан 1961-10-24 1 738
Russia     PONOMARENKO Alexander Александр Анатольевич Пономаренко 1964-10-27 1 739
Russia     TIKHONOVA Katerina Vladimirovna  Катерина Тихонова; Екатерина Владимировна Путина 1986-08-31 1 740
Russia     VORONTSOVA Maria Vladimirovna  Мария Воронцова; Мария Владимировна Путина 1985-04-28 1 741
Russia     LAVROVA Maria Aleksandrovna  Мария Александровна Лаврова 1950-04-04 1 742
Russia     VINOKUROVA Yekaterina Sergeyevna  Екатерина Сергеевна Винокурова; Екатерина Лаврова 1982 1 743
Russia     ALEKPEROV Vagit Yusufovich Вагит Юсуфович Алекперов   1 744
Russia     PUMPYANSKY Alexander Dmitrievich Александр Дмитриевич Пумпянский 1987-05-16 1 745
Russia     KULIKOV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Куликов 1976-04-09 1 746
Russia     GURYEV Andrey Andreevich Андрей Андреевич Гурьев 1982-03-07 1 747
Russia     LEBEDEV Dmitri Alekseevich Дмитрий Алексеевич ЛЕБЕДЕВ 1968-03-30 1 748
Russia     RASHNIKOV Viktor Filippovich Виктор Филиппович Рашников 1948-10-03 1 749
Russia     KUZMICHEV Alexey Viktorovich Алексей Викторович Кузьмичёв 1962-10-15 1 750
Russia     MIKHEEV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Александр Александрович Михеев 1961-11-18 1 751
Russia     SHOKHIN Alexander Nikolayevich Александр Николаевич Шохин 1951-12-25 1 752
Russia     SECHINA Marina Vladimirovna Марина Владимировна Сечина 1962 1 753
Russia     DUGINA Daria Aleksandrovna Дарья Александровна Дугина; Платонова; Dariya Alexandrovna Platonova 1992 1 754
Russia     DUGIN Artur Aleksandrovich Артур Александрович Дугин 1985 1 755
Russia     EZUBOV Pavel Alekseevich Павел Алексеевич Езубов 1975-12-08 1 756
Russia     MATVIYENKO Sergei Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Матвиенко 1973 1 757
Russia     DERGUNOVA Olga Konstantinovna Ольга Константиновна Дергунова 1965 1 758
Russia     LUKYANENKO Valery Vacilyevich Валерий Васильевич Лукьяненко; Valeri Vacilievich Lukyanenko 1955 1 759
Russia     PECHATNIKOV Anatoly Yurievich Анатолий Юрьевич Печатников; Anataly Yuryevich Pechatnikov 1969 1 760
Russia     GOLODETS Olga Ольга Юрьевна Голодец; Olga Yurievna Golodets 1962-06-01 1 761
Russia     ZLATKIS Bella Ilyinichna Белла Ильинична Златкис; Bella Ilinichna Zlatkis 1948 1 762
Russia     KUZNETSOV Stanislav Konstantinovich Станислав Константинович Кузнецов; Stanislav Kuznetsov 1962-07-25 1 763
Russia     OBNOSOV Boris Viktorovich Борис Викторович Обносов 1953-01-26 1 764
Russia     IVANAYEV Andrey Sergeyevich Андрей Сергеевич Иванаев 1972-01-19 1 765
Russia     KOROTCHENKO Igor Yurievich Игорь Юрьевич Коротченко 1960 1 766
Russia     SYCHEVOY Andrey Ivanovich Андрей Иванович Сычевой 1969 1 767
Russia     SHEVTSOVA Tatiana Viktorovna Татьяна Викторовна Шевцова 1969 1 768
Russia     KITAYEVA Maria Vladimirovna Мари́я Влади́мировна Кита́ева 1986 1 769
Russia     MARKOVSKAYA Rossiyana Vladimirovna Россияна Владимировна Марковская 1991 1 770
Russia     SERDYUKOV Andrey Nikolaevich Андрей Николаевич Сердюков 1962 1 771
Russia     FLYUSTIKOV Valery Ivanovich Валерий Иванович Флюстиков   1 772
Russia     IVANOV Timur Vadimovich Тимур Вадимович Иванов 1975 1 773
Russia     LAPIN Aleksander Pavlovich Александр Павлович Лапин 1964-01-01 1 774
Russia     TSALIKOV Ruslan Khadzhismelovich Руслан Хаджисмелович Цаликов 1956-07-31 1 775
Russia     ZHIDKO Gennady Valeryevich Геннадий Валерьевич Жидко 1965-09-12 1 776
Russia     KOGOGIN Sergey Analolievich Сергей Анатольевич Когогин 1957 1 777
Russia     SHUGAEV Dmitry Evgenevich Дмитрий  Евгеньевич Шугаев 1965-08-11 1 778
Russia     OMURBEKOV Azatbek Asanbekovich Азатбек Асанбекович Омурбеков; Азат 1982 1 779
Russia     YEVKUROV Yunus-Bek Bamatgireyevich Юнус-Бек Баматгиреевич Евкуров 1963 1 780
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Sharip Sultanovich Шарип Султанович Делимханов 1980 1 781
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Alimbek Sultanovich Алибе́к Султа́нович Делимха́нов 1974 1 782
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Amkhad Sultanovich Амхад Султанович Делимханов; Суркхо   1 783
Russia     BELOZYOROV Oleg Valentinovich Олег Валентинович Белозёров  1969-09-26 1 784
Russia     BEREZKIN Grigory Viktorovich  Григорий Викторович Берёзкин 1966-08-09 1 785
Russia     TIMCHENKO Elena Petrovna Елена Петровна Тимченко or Елена Ермакова 1955-12-21 1 786
Russia     AKHMEDOV Farkhad Фархад Ахмедов 1955-09-15 1 787
Russia     KESAEV Igor Albertovich Игорь Альбертович Кесаев 1966 1 788
Russia     DAVIDOVICH David Lvovich Давид Львович Давидович 1962-08-29 1 789
Russia     RYUMIN Andrey Valerievich Андрей Валерьевич Рюмин 1980-06-12 1 790
Russia     MAZEPIN Dmitry Arkadievich  Дмитрий Аркадьевич Мазепин 1968-04-18 1 791
Russia     MAZEPIN Nikita Dmitryevich  Ники́та Дми́триевич Мазе́пин 1999-03-02 1 792
Russia     FRANK Ksenia Gennadevna  Ксения Геннадьевна Франк 1985 1 793
Russia     FRANK Gleb Sergeevich Глеб Сергеевич Франк 1982-12-10 1 794
Russia     BROWNING Natalya Наталья Браунинг or Наталья Тимченко 1978-11-11 1 795
Russia     MATVIYENKO Julia Alexandrovna  Юлия Александровна Матвиенко   1 797
Russia     KABAEVA Alina Maratovna  Алина Маратовна Кабаева 1983 1 798
Russia     AYZIMAN Olga Ольга Айзиман 1967 1 799
Russia     GEORGIEVA Elena Aleksandrovna Елена Александровна Георгиева 1977 1 800
Russia     FRIDMAN Larisa Mikhailovna Лариса Михайловна Фридман; Лора Фридман 1993 1 801
Russia     FRIDMAN Ekaterina Екатерина Михайловна Фридман;  Катя Фридман 1996 1 802
Russia     KOZITSYN Andrei Андрей Козицын 1960-06-09 1 803
Russia     KUCHMENT Mikhail Lvovich Михаил Львович Кучмент 1973 1 804
Russia     KOROLEVA Milana Миланa Александровна Королевa; Aleksandrovna 1977 1 805
Russia     BRAVERMAN Anatoly Alexandrovich  Анатолий Александрович Бравверман; Анатолий Александрович Браверман  1985 1 806
Russia     BRAVERMAN Alexander Arnoldovich Александр Арнольдович Браверман 1954 1 807
Russia     BRAVERMAN Inna Yakovlevna Инна Яковлевна Браверман; Инна Швидко 1963 1 808
Russia     ROSSEEV Mikhail Nikolaevich Михаил Николаевич Россеев 1975 1 809
Russia     KULIK Vadim Вадим Валерьевич Кулик 1972 1 810
Russia     DIRKS Natalia Germanovna Наталья Германовна Диркс   1 811
Russia     KONDRATENKO Maxim Dmitryevich Максим Дмитриевич Кондратенко 1973 1 812
Russia     NOROV Erkin Rakhmatovich Эркин Рахматович Норов 1954 1 813
Russia     OSTROVSKY Svyatoslav Святослав Евгеньевич Островский 1979-03-09 1 814
Russia     PIANOV Dmitry Дмитрий Васильевич Пьянов   1 815
Russia     MALTSEV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Мальцев 1973-02-28 1 816
Russia     TSAREV Kirill Alexandrovich  Кирилл Александрович Царёв 1978-09-25 1 817
Russia     ALYMOVA Natalya Andreevna Наталья Андреевна Алымова 1979-02-26 1 818
Russia     BURIKO Alexandra Yurievna Александра Юрьевна Бурико 1977-06-06 1 819
Russia     LEBEDEV Alexander Yevgenievich  Александр Евгеньевич Лебедев 1959 1 820
Russia     PIMANOV Aleksei Viktorovich Алексей Викторович Пиманов 1962-02-09 1 821
Russia     ILYASHENKO Andrei Vitalyevich Андрей Витальевич Ильяшенко 1972-01-19 1 822
Russia     GASPARYAN Armen Sumbatovich Армен Сумбатович Гаспарян 1975-07-04 1 823
Russia     SHEYNIN Artyom Grigoryevich Артем Григорьевич Шейнин 1966-01-26 1 824
Russia     KULIKOV Dmitry Yevgenevich Дмитрий Евгеньевич Куликов 1967-11-18 1 825
Russia     SHADAYEV Maksut Igorevich Максут Игоревич Шадаев 1979-11-11 1 826
Russia     SUNGORKIN Vladimir Nikolayevich Владимир Николаевич Сунгоркин 1954-06-16 1 827
Russia     DOBRODEEV Oleg Borisovich Олег Борисович Добродеев 1959-10-28 1 828
Russia     MIKHAILOV Sergey Vladimirovich Сергей Владимирович Михайлов 1971-03 1 829
Russia     KEOSAYAN Tigran Edmondovich Տիգրան Քեոսայան, Тигран Эдмондович Кеосаян 1966 1 830
Russia     SKABEYEVA Olga Vladimirovna Ольга Владимировна Скабеева 1984-12-11 1 831
Russia     KOLEROV Modest Alexeyevich Модест Алексеевич Колеров 1963 1 832
Russia     BABAYAN Roman Georgievich Роман Георгиевич Бабаян 1967-12-07 1 833
Russia     PRILEPIN Yevgeniy Nikolaevich Евгений Николаевич Прилепин 1975 1 834
Russia     KRASOVSKY Anton Vyacheslavovich Антон Вячеславович Красовский  1975 1 835
Russia     MAMONTOV Arkady Viktorovich Аркадий Викторович Мамонтов 1962 1 836
Russia     NIKOLOV Alexey Lvovich Алексей Львович Николов 1957 1 837
Russia     ANISIMOV Anton Sergeyevich Антон Сергеевич Анисимов 1988 1 838
Russia     ZAKHAROVA Maria Vladimirovna Мария Владимировна Захарова 1975 1 839
Russia     VOLK Irina Vladimirovna Ирина Владимировна Волк 1977 1 840
Russia     DELIMKHANOV Adam Sultanovich  Адам Султанович Делимханов 1969 1 841
Russia     OSEEVSKY Mikhail Eduardovich  Михаил Эдуардович Осеевский 1960 1 842
Russia     POLUBOYARINOV Mikhail Igorevich  Михаил Игоревич Полубояринов 1966 1 843
Russia     MARKOV Sergei Alexandrovich Серге́й Александрович Марков 1958 1 844
Russia     PAHOMOV Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович Пахомов 1975 1 845
Russia     POPOV Denis Gennadievich Денис Геннадьевич Попов 1972-01-12 1 846
Russia     GUNDYAYEV Vladimir Mikhailovich Владимир Михайлович Гундяев 1946-11-20 1 847
Russia     KHUDAVERDYAN Tigran Oganesovich Тигран Оганесович Худавердян 1981-12-28 1 848
Russia     LIPOV Andrei Yurievich Андрей Юрьевич Липов 1969 1 849
Russia     LOGUNOV Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович Логунов 1982-11-01 1 850
Russia     TERLYAKOV Oleg Aleksandrovich Олег Александрович Терляков 1979-03-05 1 851
Russia     SUBBOTIN Vadim Alekseevich Вадим Алексеевич Субботин 1983-03-29 1 852
Russia     VAGNER Milosh Eduardovich Милош Эдуардович Вагнер 1979 1 853
Russia     AKOPOV Petr Петр Акопов   1 854
Russia     ANDREEVA Ekaterina Sergeevna Екатерина Сергеевна Андреева   1 855
Russia     KURBANOV Andrei Boevich Андрей Боевич Курбанов 1970-07-01 1 856
Russia     KLOBUKOV Viacheslav Sergeevich Вячеслав Сергеевич Клобуков 1978-11-19 1 857
Russia     VINS Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович Винс 1969-01-24 1 858
Russia     SHERSHNEV Aleksandr Leonidovich Александр Леонидович Шершнев 1978-01-14 1 859
Russia     VETROV Sergei Aleksandrovich Сергей Александрович Ветров 1982-25-09 1 860
Russia     MITIAEV Ruslan Ovsepovich Руслан Овсепович Митяев 1978-10-30 1 861
Russia     ERMISHKO Andrei Nikolaevich Андрей Николаевич Ермишко 1972-11-05 1 862
Russia     PLATONENKOV Maksim Alekseevich Максим Алексеевич Платоненков 1980-03-01 1 863
Russia     MATAFONOV Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович Матафонов 1979-11-05 1 864
Russia     LVOV Dmitrii Ivanovich Дмитрий Иванович Львов 1975-08-15 1 865
Russia     LADYZHENSKII Evgenii Valerievich  Евгений Валерьевич Ладыженский 1977-01-01 1 866
Russia     PAKHANDRIN Dmitrii Viktorovich  Дмитрий Викторович Пахандрин 1976-11-19 1 867
Russia     SHIPITSYN Anatolii Aleksandrovich  Анатолий Александрович Шипицын 1977-09-12 1 868
Russia     DEEV Denis Nikolaevich Денис Николаевич Деев 1977-07-30 1 869
Russia     BUKHVALOV Oleg Yurievich Олег Юрьевич Бухвалов 1979-10-20 1 870
Russia     SMOLLIAGO Dmitrii Aleksandrovich Дмитрий Александрович Смоляго 1976-12-27 1 871
Russia     BOLSHAKOV Aleksei Viacheslavovich  Алексей Вячеславович Большаков 1976-03-15 1 872
Russia     NADEZHDIN Roman Vladimirovich  Роман Владимирович Надеждин 1977-07-21 1 873
Russia     FILIPPOV Viktor Vladimirovich  Виктор Владимирович Филиппов 1972-10-27 1 874
Russia     MAMEDOV Faik Sameddin ogly  Фаик Самеддин оглы Мамедов 1978-11-24 1 875
Russia     FEDOTOV Igor Evgenievich  Игорь Евгеньевич Федотов 1980-09-12 1 876
Russia     KULEMIN German Nikolaevich  Герман Николаевич Кулемин 1982-03-29 1 877
Russia     BURDO Roman Victorovich  Роман Викторович Бурдо 1980-11-26 1 878
Russia     KOZLOV Dmitry Arkadyevich Дмитрий Аркадьевич Козлов 1978-11-10 1 879
Russia     KURKIN Ivan Alexandrovich  Иван Александрович Куркин 1982-01-17 1 880
Russia     IONOV Dmitry Yulianovich  Дмитрий Юлианович Ионов 1965-03-07 1 881
Russia     KOPYLOV Alexander Vladimirovich  Александр Владимирович Копылов 1980-09-29 1 882
Russia     CHERNYSHEV Maxim Vladimirovich  Максим Владимирович Чернышев 1980-08-10 1 883
Russia     MAKAROV Stanislav Igorevich  Станислав Игорьевич Мaкаров 1982-08-16 1 884
Russia     IVANOV Andrey Nikolaevich  Андрей Николаевич Иванов 1981-02-26 1 885
Russia     PERESHIVKIN Sergei Gennadyevich  Сергей Геннадьевич Перешивкин 1973-01-19 1 886
Russia     PRYSEV Aleksey Vladimirovich  Алексей Владимирович Прысев 1975-11-25 1 887
Russia     RUDENKO Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Руденко 1975-07-10 1 888
Russia     KHAMENOK Olga Aleksandrovna  Ольга Александровна Хаменок 1981-12-14 1 889
Russia     LEVIN Dmitriy Gennadievich  Дмитрий Геннадьевич Левин 1982-10-25 1 890
Russia     GONCHAR Dmitriy Alekseevich  Дмитрий Алексеевич Гончар 1970-01-31 1 891
Russia     ZORIN Sergey Sergeevich Сергей Сергеевич Зорин 1982-10-25 1 892
Russia     POTAPOV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich  Александр Александрович Потапов 1981-05-08 1 893
Russia     GRIGOROV Stepan Viktorovich  Степан Викторович Григоров 1979-03-26 1 894
Russia     MOSALEV Sergey Viktorovich  Сергей Викторович Мосалев 1978-01-19 1 895
Russia     LUTSAK Valentin Pavlovich  Валентин Павлович Луцак 1979-05-04 1 896
Russia     BORISENKO Sergey Nikolaevich  Сергей Николаевич Борисенко 1978-03-15 1 897
Russia     SANCHIK Aleksandr Semyonovich  Александр Семёнович Санчик 1966 1 898
Russia     BORTNIKOV Aleksandr Vasilyevich     1, Part 1.1 1
Russia     KALASHNIKOV Aleksandr Petrovich     1, Part 1.1 2
Russia     KIRIYENKO Sergey Vladilenovich     1, Part 1.1 3
Russia     KRASNOV Igor Viktorovich     1, Part 1.1 4
Russia     KRIVORUCHKO Aleksey Yurievich     1, Part 1.1 5
Russia     MENYAILO Sergey Ivanovich     1, Part 1.1 6
Russia     POPOV Pavel Anatolyevich     1, Part 1.1 7
Russia     YARIN Andrey Veniaminovich     1, Part 1.1 8
Russia     ZOLOTOV Viktor Vasilyevich     1, Part 1.1 9
Russia Bank of Moscow           2 4
Russia OAO Novatek           3 1
Russia Rosneft           3 2
Russia OJSC Surgutneftegas           3 5
Russia Aktsionerny Bank Russian Federation       Bank Rossiya   1, Part 2 1
Russia Aquanika           1, Part 2 4
Russia Avia Group LLC           1, Part 2 5
Russia Avia Group Nord LLC           1, Part 2 6
Russia CJSC Zest           1, Part 2 7
Russia InvestCapitalBank           1, Part 2 8
Russia JSB Sobinbank           1, Part 2 9
Russia Sakhatrans LLC           1, Part 2 10
Russia SMP Bank           1, Part 2 11
Russia Stroygazmontazh           1, Part 2 12
Russia Stroytransgaz Group           1, Part 2 13
Russia Stroytransgaz Holding           1, Part 2 14
Russia Stroytransgaz LLC           1, Part 2 15
Russia Stroytransgaz OJSC           1, Part 2 16
Russia Stroytransgaz-M LLC           1, Part 2 17
Russia The Limited Liability Company Investment Company Abros           1, Part 2 18
Russia Volga Group           1, Part 2 19
Russia Almaz-Antey           1, Part 2 20
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Research and Production Enterprise Bazalt           1, Part 2 21
Russia JSC Concern Sozvezdie           1, Part 2 22
Russia JSC MIC NPO Mashinostroyenia           1, Part 2 23
Russia Kalashnikov Concern           1, Part 2 24
Russia KBP Instrument Design Bureau           1, Part 2 25
Russia Radio-Electronic Technologies           1, Part 2 26
Russia United Shipbuilding Corporation           1, Part 2 27
Russia Dobrolet       Dobrolyot   1, Part 2 28
Russia Russian National Commercial Bank           1, Part 2 29
Russia OJSC Dolgoprudny Research Production Enterprise (DNPP)           1, Part 2 30
Russia JSC Kalinin Machine-Building Plant (MZiK)           1, Part 2 31
Russia Mitischinskii Machine-Building Plant OAO (MMZ)           1, Part 2 32
Russia Institute of Instrument Design (NIIP)           1, Part 2 33
Russia Marine Scientific Research Institute of Radioelectronics “Altair” (MNIIRE “Altair”)           1, Part 2 34
Russia Public Movement “Novorossiya”           1, Part 2 35
Russia Eurasian Youth Union           1, Part 2 36
Russia JSC Sirius           1, Part 2 37
Russia JSC Tula Arms Plant           1, Part 2 38
Russia Marshall Capital Fund           1, Part 2 40
Russia Night Wolves Motorcycle Club           1, Part 2 41
Russia OAO JSC Chemcomposite           1, Part 2 42
Russia OAO Wysokototschnye Kompletski           1, Part 2 43
Russia OJSC Stankoinstrument           1, Part 2 44
Russia OPK Oboronprom           1, Part 2 45
Russia Inresbank LLC           1, Part 2 46
Russia JSCB Mosoblbank OJSC           1, Part 2 47
Russia OAO Volgogradneftemash           1, Part 2 48
Russia Izhevsky Mekhanichesky Zavod JSC           1, Part 2 49
Russia JSP SPA Izhmash           1, Part 2 50
Russia JSC Technopromexport           1, Part 2 51
Russia Technodinamica Holding, JSC           1, Part 2 52
Russia JSC Tecmash       Tehmash   1, Part 2 53
Russia Ruselectronics, JSC           1, Part 2 54
Russia Shvabe Holding, JSC           1, Part 2 55
Russia AO Institute Giprostroymost – Saint-Petersburg           1, Part 2 56
Russia PJSC Mostotrest           1, Part 2 57
Russia Stroygazmontazh Most OOO           1, Part 2 58
Russia VAD AO           1, Part 2 59
Russia CJSC Interavtomatika       ZAO Interavtomatika (IA)   1, Part 2 60
Russia LLC Foreign Economic Association Technopromexport           1, Part 2 61
Russia PJSC Power Machines           1, Part 2 62
Russia Oboronlogistika OOO           1, Part 2 63
Russia Sukhoi Aviation JSC           1, Part 2 64
Russia JSC Russian Aircraft Corporation MiG           1, Part 2 65
Russia Tupolev CJSC       PJSC Tupolev   1, Part 2 66
Russia Stroygazmontazh LLC           1, Part 2 67
Russia Ugolnye Tekhnologii OOO           1, Part 2 68
Russia Gaz-Alyans OOO       Gas Alliance   1, Part 2 69
Russia JSC Lenpromtransproyekt           1, Part 2 70
Russia JSC "The Berkakit-Tommot-Yakutsk Railway Line’s Construction Directorate"           1, Part 2 71
Russia VEB       ВЭБ; Vnesheconombank, VEB.RF   1, Part 2 72
Russia Promsvyazbank PJSC       Публичное акционерное общество «Промсвязьбанк»   1, Part 2 73
Russia Sberbank       Сбербанк; Сбер; Sberbank of Russia; Sber   1, Part 2 74
Russia VTB       ВТБ Внешторгбанк; Vneshtorgbank   1, Part 2 75
Russia Russian Direct Investment Fund        Российский фонд прямых инвестиций (РФПИ); RDIF   1, Part 2 76
Russia Eximbank of Russia       Росэксимбанк   1, Part 2 77
Russia Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC       ПАО Банк «Финансовая корпорация Открытие»    1, Part 2 78
Russia Novikombank JSCB       Новикомбанк    1, Part 2 79
Russia Cetelem Bank       Сетелем банк   1, Part 2 80
Russia Alfa-Bank       Альфа-банк   1, Part 2 81
Russia Transkapitalbank PJSC       Транскапиталбанк; ТКБ БАНК ПАО; Transcapitalbank   1, Part 2 82
Russia Ural Bank for Reconstruction and Development        Уральский банк реконструкции и развития (УБРиР); UBRD   1, Part 2 83
Russia Genbank       АО «ГЕБАНК»   1, Part 2 84
Russia Black Sea Bank for Development and Reconstruction       Черноморский банк развития и реконструкции or ЧБРР; Chernomorskiy bank of development and reconstruction, JSC Bank CHBDR   1, Part 2 85
Russia Rostec       Ростех; Russian Technologies Group   1, Part 2 86
Russia Sovcombank       Совкомбанк   1, Part 2 87
Russia Wagner       Гру́ппа Ва́гнера; Vagner   1, Part 2 88
Russia Rostelecom       Ростелеком   1, Part 2 89
Russia RusHydro       Группа РусГидро   1, Part 2 90
Russia Alrosa       АЛРОСА   1, Part 2 91
Russia Sovcomflot       Совкомфлот   1, Part 2 92
Russia Russian Railways       ОАО РЖД or Российские железные дороги; OAO Rossiyskie zheleznye dorogi, OAO RZhD   1, Part 2 93
Russia Gazprombank       Газпромбанк AO; Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company), Bank GPB (JSC)   1, Part 2 94
Russia Gazprom       ПАО Газпром; Public Joint Stock Company Gazprom   1, Part 2 95
Russia Gazpromneft       ПАО Газпром нефть; Public Joint Stock Company (PJSC) Gazpromneft, Gazprom Neft   1, Part 2 96
Russia Transneft       ПАО Транснефть; Public Joint Stock Company (PJSC) Transneft   1, Part 2 97
Russia Russian Agricultural Bank       АО Российский сельскохозяйственный банк; AO Россельхозбанк or AO РСХБ; RusAg; AO Rossiyskiy sel'skokhozyaystvennyy bank; AO Rossel'khozbank; AO RSHB   1, Part 2 98
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation       TMC   1, Part 2 99
Russia United Aircraft Corporation       UAC   1, Part 2 100
Russia Central Bank of the Russian Federation       Банк России; Центральный банк Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 101
Russia National Wealth Fund of the Russian Federation       Фонд национального благосостояния   1, Part 2 102
Russia Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation       Министерство финансов or МинФин; MinFin   1, Part 2 103
Russia Admiralty Shipyard JSC       Адмиралтейские верфи   1, Part 2 104
Russia Aleksandrov Scientific Research
Technological Institute NITI
      ФГУП "НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова   1, Part 2 105
Russia Communication Center of the Ministry of
Defense
      Главный центр связи Вооруженных Сил Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 106
Russia Federal Research Center Boreskov Institute
of Catalysis
       Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки "Федеральный исследовательский центр "Институт катализа им. Г. К. Борескова Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук
Институт катализа СО РАН
  1, Part 2 107
Russia Federal State Budgetary Enterprise of the
Administration of the President of Russia
      Управление Делами Президента Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 108
Russia Federal State Budgetary Institution
“Special Flight Detachment ‘Russia’”
      Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение «Специальный летный отряд «Россия»   1, Part 2 109
Russia Federal State Unitary Enterprise Dukhov
Automatics Research Institute
      Федеральное государственное унитарное предприятие «Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт автоматики им. Н.Л. Духова» (ФГУП «ВНИИА»)   1, Part 2 110
Russia Foreign Intelligence Service       Служба внешней разведки Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 111
Russia Forensic Center of Nizhniy Novgorod
Region Main Directorate of the Ministry of
Interior Affairs
      Центр судебно-медицинской экспертизы ГУ МВД по Нижегородской области   1, Part 2 112
Russia Irkut Corporation       Публичное Акционерное Общество Научно-Производственная Корпорация "Иркут"   1, Part 2 113
Russia Irkut Research and Production Corporation
PJSC
       Публичное акционерное общество «Научно-производственная корпорация «Иркут»   1, Part 2 114
Russia Scientific Research Institute of Computing
Machinery JSC
      Научно-исследовательский центр электронной вычислительной техники (НИЦЭВТ)   1, Part 2 115
Russia Central Research Institute of Machine
Building JSC
      Центральный научно-исследовательский институт машиностроения (ЦНИИМаш, АО)   1, Part 2 116
Russia Kazan Helicopter Plant Repair Service JSC       Казанский вертолетный завод   1, Part 2 117
Russia Kazan Helicopter Plant PJSC       КВЗ-Ремсервис, АО   1, Part 2 118
Russia Rocket and Space Centre – Progress JSC       Ракетно-Космический Центр «Прогресс»   1, Part 2 119
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Aircraft Plant        Открытое Акционерное Общество "Комсомольское-На-Амуре Авиационное Производственное Объединение Имени Ю.А. Гагарина"   1, Part 2 120
Russia Ministry of Defence of the Russian
Federation
      Министерство обороны Российской Федерации or Минобороны России   1, Part 2 121
Russia NPO High Precision Systems JSC       Холдинг АО  «НПО «Высокоточные комплексы»   1, Part 2 122
Russia NPO Splav JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Производственное Объединение "Сплав" Имени А.Н. Ганичева"   1, Part 2 123
Russia Beriev Aircraft Company PJSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Таганрогский Авиационный Научно-Технический Комплекс Им. Г.М. Бериева"   1, Part 2 124
Russia POLYUS Research Institute of M.F.
Stelmakh JSC
      Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт "Полюс" Им. М.Ф.Стельмаха"   1, Part 2 125
Russia Promtech-Dubna JSC       Акционерное Общество "Промтех-Дубна"   1, Part 2 126
Russia Radiotechnical and Information Systems
Concern
      Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Радиотехнические И Информационные Системы"   1, Part 2 127
Russia Rapart Services LLC       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "Рапарт Сервисез"   1, Part 2 128
Russia Rosoboronexport JSC       AO Рособоронэкспорт   1, Part 2 129
Russia Rostekh – Azimuth       Акционерное Общество "Азимут"   1, Part 2 130
Russia Russian Helicopters JSC       «Вертолеты России»   1, Part 2 131
Russia Sukhoi Civil Aircraft       Акционерное Общество "Гражданские Самолеты Сухого"   1, Part 2 132
Russia UEC-Saturn       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Одк-Сатурн"   1, Part 2 133
Russia United Engine Corporation       АО « Объединенная Двигателестроительная Корпорация»   1, Part 2 134
Russia United Instrument Manufacturing
Corporation
      Акционерное Общество "Объединенная Приборостроительная Корпорация"   1, Part 2 135
Russia Kronshtadt       Кронштадт   1, Part 2 136
Russia Special Technology Centre LLC       Специальный Технологический Центр OOO   1, Part 2 137
Russia RSB Group       РСБ Групп   1, Part 2 138
Russia Radioavionica JSC       Радиоавионика ОАО   1, Part 2 139
Russia Izmash Unmanned Systems       Ижмаш беспилотные системы; Ижевские беспилотные системы;  ООО "НПО "ИжБС"   1, Part 2 140
Russia NPP Istok       НПП "Исток"; Научно-производственное предприятие «Исток»   1, Part 2 141
Russia Kurganmashzavod PJSC       ПАО «Курганмашзавод»   1, Part 2 142
Russia Kvant JSC       АО «Научно-производственное объединение «Квант»   1, Part 2 143
Russia Central Research Institute of Automation and Hydraulics       АО Центральный научно-исследовательский институт автоматики и гидравлики   1, Part 2 144
Russia Machine Building Design Bureau (Kolomna)       АО Научно-производственная корпорация КБ машиностроения   1, Part 2 145
Russia Design Bureau of Special Machine Building        Конструкторское бюро специального машиностроения or АО «КБСМ»   1, Part 2 146
Russia Salavat Chemical Plant       Газпром нефтехим Салават   1, Part 2 147
Russia FNPTs Titan-Barrikady JSC       АО «Федеральный научно-производственный центр «Титан-Баррикады»   1, Part 2 148
Russia Avangard JSC       АО «Авангард»   1, Part 2 149
Russia Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology       Московский Физико-Технический институт or МФТИ   1, Part 2 150
Russia Integral SPB       Интеграла СПБ   1, Part 2 151
Russia Forss Technology Ltd       Группа компаний ФОРСС; ООО ФТ; Форсс Марин; ООО Смарт Марин; ООО Форсс Технологии   1, Part 2 152
Russia Baikal Electronics JSC       AO Байкал Электроникс; Байкал Электроникс   1, Part 2 153
Russia Cheboksary Electrical Equipment Plant       Чебоксарский завод электрооборудования   1, Part 2 154
Russia Central Research and Development Institute Tsiklon       Центральный научно-исследовательский институт "Циклон"   1, Part 2 155
Russia Crocus Nano Electronics       Крокус Нано Электроникс   1, Part 2 156
Russia Dalzavod Ship Repair Centre JSC       АО Центр Судоремонта «Дальзавод»   1, Part 2 157
Russia Kranark LLC       Кранарк ООО   1, Part 2 158
Russia Zvezda PJSC       ЗВЕЗДА   1, Part 2 159
Russia MPI Volna LLC       ООО Машприборинторг-Волна and МПИ-Волна   1, Part 2 160
Russia GosNIIkhimanalit JSC       АО ГосНИИхиманалит and Государственный научно-исследовательский химико-аналитический институт   1, Part 2 161
Russia Russian Scientific Research Institute «Elektrostandart» JSC       АО Российский научно-исследовательский институт (РНИИ) Электронстандарт   1, Part 2 162
Russia MCST JSC       АО Московский центр SPARC-технологий, МЦСТ OAO or MЦCT имени С.А. Лебедева   1, Part 2 163
Russia N.A. Dollezhal Order of Lenin Research and Design Institute of Power Engineering JSC       AO Ордена Ленина Научно-исследовательский и конструкторский институт энерготехники имени Н.А. Доллежаля or AO НИКИЭТ   1, Part 2 164
Russia Shipyard Vympel JSC                                        АО КБ Вымпел or Судостроительный завод Вымпел   1, Part 2 165
Russia Pella-Mash LLC       Пелла-Маш ОOO   1, Part 2 166
Russia MIASS Machine Building Plant JSC       AО Миасский Машиностроительный Завод   1, Part 2 167
Russia Svetlovskoye Predpriyatiye Era JSC       AO Светловское Предприятие "Эра"   1, Part 2 168
Russia Zelenodolsk Shipyard JSC       ОАО Зеленодольский завод им. А.М. Горького   1, Part 2 169
Russia Military Industrial Company LLC       ООО "Военно-промышленная компания"   1, Part 2 170
Russia Rosgvardia       Росгвардия; Федеральная служба войск национальной гвардии Российской Федерации   1, Part 2 171
Russia UEC Klimov JSC       АО "ОДК-Климов"   1, Part 2 172
Russia KAMAZ PTC       КАМАЗ   1, Part 2 173
Russia Management Company of the Russian Direct Investment Fund JSC       Акционерное Общество "Управляющая Компания Российского Фонда Прямых Инвестиций"   1, Part 2 174
Russia RVC Management Company LLC        Российская Венчурная Компания    1, Part 2 175
Russia Russian Agricultural Bank JSC       Акционерное Общество "Российский Сельскохозяйственный Банк" - Россельхозбанк   1, Part 2 176
Russia Investtradebank JSC       Акционерное Общество Инвестторгбанк   1, Part 2 177
Russia Channel One Russia JSC       Открытого акционерного общества    1, Part 2 178
Russia Television Station Russia-1       Россия-1   1, Part 2 179
Russia NTV Broadcasting Company JSC       Акционерное Общество "Телекомпания НТВ"   1, Part 2 180
Russia Russotrudnichestvo       Федеральное агентство по делам Содружества Независимых Государств, соотечественников, проживающих за рубежом, и по международному гуманитарному сотрудничеству or Россотрудничество   1, Part 2 181
Russia TASS       ТАСС   1, Part 2 182
Russia The All-Russia State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company (VGTRK)       Всероссийская государственная телевизионная и радиовещательная компания   1, Part 2 183
Russia Gazprom Media       ОАО Газпром-Медиа   1, Part 2 184
Russia National Media Group       Национа́льная Ме́диа Гру́ппа   1, Part 2 185
Russia Rossiya-24 TV Channel       Россия-24   1, Part 2 186
Russia Smotrim       СМОТРИМ   1, Part 2 187
Russia Vesti.Ru       Вести.Ru   1, Part 2 188
Russia RT       Rossiya Segodnya   1, Part 2 189
Russia Sputnik       Спутник   1, Part 2 190
Russia Pskov Distance Communication Plant       Акционерное общество    1, Part 2 191
Russia Radiozavod JSC       Акционерное Общество ""Радиозавод""   1, Part 2 192
Russia Razryad JSC         Акционерное Общество Завод «Разряд»   1, Part 2 193
Russia Research Production Association Mars       Научно-производственное объединение ”Марс” and 'Федеральный научно-производственный центр Акционерное общество "Научно-производственное объединение "Марс"    1, Part 2 194
Russia Ryazan Radio-Plant        Рязанский радиозавод   1, Part 2 195
Russia Scientific Production Centre Vigstar JSC        Акционерное Общество ""Научно-производственный центр ""Вигстар""   1, Part 2 196
Russia Scientific Production Enterprise ‘Radiosviaz’        Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Радиосвязь»   1, Part 2 197
Russia Scientific Research Institute Ferrite-Domen       Акционерное общество «Научно-исследовательский институт «Феррит-Домен»”    1, Part 2 198
Russia Scientific Research Institute of Communication Management Systems        Акционерное общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Систем Связи И Управления"    1, Part 2 199
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Volna       АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОЛНА"   1, Part 2 200
Russia Novosibirsk Semiconductor Devices Plant Vostok JSC       Акционерное Общество "Новосибирский Завод Полупроводниковых Приборов Восток"   1, Part 2 201
Russia Electronic Computing Technology Scientific Research Centre JSC       Акционерное Общество «Научно-исследовательский центр электронной вычислительной техники»   1, Part 2 202
Russia Elektrosignal JSC       Акционерное Общество ""Электросигнал""   1, Part 2 203
Russia ‘Salute’ JSC       ОАО "НПП Салют" or Научно-производственное предприятие «Салют»   1, Part 2 204
Russia State Machine Building Design Bureau ‘Vympel’ By Name I.I. Toropov JSC        АО "ГосМКБ "Вымпел" им. И.И. Торопова"   1, Part 2 205
Russia  Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Uralelement’ JSC        Акционерное Общество "Верхнеуфалейский Завод Уралэлемент"   1, Part 2 206
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Plant Dagdiesel’ JSC       Завод "Дагдизель", АО   1, Part 2 207
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, PA Strela JSC       Акционерное Общество "Производственное Объединение "Стрела"”   1, Part 2 208
Russia Plant Kulakov JSC       AO Завод имени А.А. Кулакова   1, Part 2 209
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Ravenstvo JSC       Акционерное общество «Равенство»   1, Part 2 210
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Ravenstvo-service JSC       Акционерное Общество "Равенство-Сервис"   1, Part 2 211
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Saratov Radio Instrument Plant JSC       Акционерное Общество "Саратовский Радиоприборный Завод"   1, Part 2 212
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Severny Press JSC        "Северный пресс"   1, Part 2 213
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation ‘Research Center for Automated Design’ JSC       НИЦ АСК, АО «Научно-исследовательский центр автоматизированных систем конструирования»   1, Part 2 214
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation KB Mashinostroeniya       "КБ Машиностроения" or Акционерное общество «Конструкторское бюро машиностроения»   1, Part 2 215
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, NPO Electromechanics       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "НПО Электромеханика"   1, Part 2 216
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation NPO Lightning       Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное объединение «Молния»   1, Part 2 217
Russia  Tactical Missiles Corporation, “MBDB ‘ISKRA’’’ PJSC        МКБ "Искра" им. И. И. Картукова or Акционерное общество «Машиностроительное конструкторское бюро «Искра» имени И.И. Картукова»   1, Part 2 218
Russia Raduga Design Bureau       : ГосМКБ «Радуга» им. А.Я. Березняка»   1, Part 2 219
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Central Design Bureau of Automation       Акционерное общество «Центральное конструкторское бюро автоматики»   1, Part 2 220
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, 711 Aircraft Repair Plant        "711 Авиационный ремонтный завод" or 711 АРЗ   1, Part 2 221
Russia AO GNPP ‘Region’        Акционерное общество «Государственное научно-производственное предприятие «Регион» or ГНПП "Регион"   1, Part 2 222
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, AO TMKB ‘Soyuz’        Акционерное Общество Тураевское Машиностроительное Конструкторское Бюро "Союз"   1, Part 2 223
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Azov Optomechanical Plant        Азовский оптико-механический завод   1, Part 2 224
Russia Concern ‘MPO – Gidropribor’        : Государственный научный центр Российской Федерации Акционерное общество «Концерн «Морское подводное оружие–Гидроприбор»   1, Part 2 225
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, ‘Krasny Gidropress’ JSC       "Красный гидропресс"   1, Part 2 226
Russia Concern Granit-Electron JSC        АО Концерн «Гранит-Электрон»   1, Part 2 227
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Elektrotyaga JSC        Акционерное общество «Электротяга»   1, Part 2 228
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, GosNIIMash JSC       "Scientific Research Institute for Mechanical Engineering" GosNIIMash JSC   1, Part 2 229
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, RKB Globus        JSC Ryazan Design Bureau "Globus"   1, Part 2 230
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Smolensk Aviation Plant        АО «Смоленский авиационный завод» (СмАЗ   1, Part 2 231
Russia Ural Design Bureau ‘Detal’        : Уральское проектно-конструкторское бюро «Деталь» or УПКБ «Деталь»   1, Part 2 232
Russia Tactical Missiles Corporation, Zvezda-Strela LLC       Акционерное Общество "Звезда-Стрела"   1, Part 2 233
Russia Tambov Plant (TZ) ‘October’        АО «Тамбовский завод «Октябрь»   1, Part 2 234
Russia Engineering Center ‘Moselectronproekt’       Инжиниринговый центр АО «Мосэлектронпроект» and АО "Мосэп")    1, Part 2 235
Russia Ship Maintenance Centre ‘Zvezdochka’ JSC        АО “Центр Судоремонта “Звездочка”   1, Part 2 236
Russia REGNUM News Agency       информационное агентство    1, Part 2 237
Russia Roskomnadzor       Роскомнадзор   1, Part 2 238
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Salyut JSC        Акционерное Общество «Научно-производственное предприятие „Салют“   1, Part 2 239
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Almaz JSC       Акционерное общество «Научно-производственное предприятие «Алмаз»   1, Part 2 240
Russia Gorizont JSC       Акционерное общество "ГОРИЗОНТ"   1, Part 2 241
Russia Mashinostroitel Perm Factory       АО Пермский завод «Машиностроитель»   1, Part 2 242
Russia Ural Research Institute of Composite Materials       Акционерное общество "Уральский научно-исследовательский институт композиционных материалов" or Униикм, АО   1, Part 2 243
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Kant       «Научно-производственное предприятие «Кант» and АО «НПП «Кант»   1, Part 2 244
Russia Scientific-Production Enterprise Svyaz       : Научно-производственное предприятие «Связь» and АО «НПП «Связь»   1, Part 2 245
Russia Scientific-Research Institute Argon       : Научно-исследовательский институт "Аргон", АО "НИИ"Аргон"   1, Part 2 246
Russia Scientific-Research Institute and Factory Platan        Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт "Платан" С Заводом При Нии"   1, Part 2 247
Russia Scientific-Research Institute of Automated Systems and Communications Complexes Neptune JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Автоматизированных Систем И Комплексов Связи "Нептун" and АО "НИИ "Нептун"   1, Part 2 248
Russia Special Design and Technical Bureau for Relay Technology       Акционерное Общество "Специальное Конструкторско-Технологическое Бюро По Релейной Технике," СКТБ РТ, and Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро по релейной технике, АО   1, Part 2 249
Russia United Shipbuilding Corporation Production Association Northern       Акционерное Общество "Северное Производственное Объединение "Арктика "   1, Part 2 250
Russia Concern Morinformsystem-Agat       Акционерное Общество "Концерн "Моринформсистема - Агат"   1, Part 2 251
Russia Research and Design Institute Morteplotekhnika JSC       Акционерное Общество "Научно-Исследовательский Институт Морской Теплотехники" and НИИ Мортеплотехники, АО   1, Part 2 252
Russia Petrovsky Electromechanical Plant Molot JSC       Акционерное Общество "Петровский Электромеханический Завод "Молот" and ПЭМЗ "Молот", АО   1, Part 2 253
Russia Temp-Avia Arzamas Research and Production Association JSC       Публичное Акционерное Общество "Арзамасское Научно-Производственное Предприятие "Темп-Авиа")    1, Part 2 254
Russia TRV Engineering       Общество С Ограниченной Ответственностью "ТРВ-Инжиниринг")    1, Part 2 255
South Sudan     CHANUONG Marial     N/A 1
South Sudan     GADET Peter     N/A 2
Syria General Intelligence Directorate           1 1
Syria Presidential Guard           1 2
Syria Political Security Directorate           1 3
Syria Syrian Military Intelligence           1 4
Syria Syrian Air Force Intelligence           1 5
Syria Syrian Ministry of Defence           1 6
Syria Syrian Ministry of the Interior           1 7
Syria Commercial Bank of Syria           1 8
Syria Syriatel           1 9
Syria Bena Properties           1 10
Syria Al Mashreq Investment Fund           1 11
Syria Hamcho International           1 12
Syria Military Housing Establishment (MILIHOUSE)           1 13
Syria Mada Transport           1 14
Syria Cham Investment Group           1 15
Syria Real Estate Bank           1 16
Syria Cham Holdings           1 17
Syria Addounia TV           1 18
Syria Ramak Construction           1 19
Syria El-tel           1 20
Syria Souruh           1 21
Syria Al Furat Petroleum Company           1 22
Syria Al Watan           1 23
Syria Business Lab           1 24
Syria Centre d’études et de recherches syrien (CERS)           1 25
Syria Cham Press TV           1 26
Syria Handasieh – Organization for Engineering Industries           1 27
Syria Industrial Solutions           1 28
Syria Mechanical Construction Factory (MCF)           1 29
Syria Syria Trading Oil Company           1 30
Syria Syronics-Syrian Arab Co. for Electronic Industries           1 31
Syria Dier ez-Zor Petroleum Company           1 32
Syria Ebla Petroleum Company           1 33
Syria Dijla Petroleum Company           1 34
Syria Industrial Bank           1 35
Syria Popular Credit Bank           1 36
Syria Saving Bank           1 37
Syria Agricultural Cooperative Bank           1 38
Syria Central Bank of Syria           1 39
Syria Syrian Petroleum Company           1 40
Syria Mahrukat Company       Syrian Company for the Storage and Distribution of Petroleum Products   1 41
Syria General Organization of Radio and TV       GORT   1 42
Syria General Organization of Tobacco           1 44
Syria Syrian International Islamic Bank           1 45
Syria Syrian National Security Bureau           1 46
Syria Drex Technologies S.A.           1 47
Syria Cotton Marketing Organization           1 48
Syria Syrian Arab Airlines       Syrian Air   1 49
Syria Megatrade           1 50
Syria Expert Partners           1 51
Syria Syria’s Army Supply Bureau           1 52
Syria Higher Institute of Applied Science and Technology (HIAST)           1 53
Syria Mahrous Group           1 54
Syria National Standards and Calibration Laboratory (NSCL)           1 55
Syria Organization for Technological Industries (OTI)           1 56
Syria Sigma Tech           1 57
Syria     al-Assad Bashar     2 1
Syria     al-Shaara Farouk     2 2
Syria     Safar Adel     2 3
Syria     Mahmoud Ali Habib     2 4
Syria     al-Assad Maher     2 5
Syria     Mamlouk Ali     2 6
Syria     al-Shaar Muhammad Ibrahim     2 7
Syria     Najib Atif     2 8
Syria     Makhlouf Hafez     2 9
Syria     Zaytun Mohammad Dib     2 10
Syria     Abbas Amjad     2 11
Syria     Makhluf Rami     2 12
Syria     Qudsiyah Abd-al-Fattah     2 13
Syria     Hassan Jamil     2 14
Syria     Ghazali Rustom     2 15
Syria     al-Assad Fawwaz     2 16
Syria     al-Assad Munzir     2 17
Syria     Shawkat Asif     2 18
Syria     Ikhtiyar Hisham     2 19
Syria     Khayrbik Muhammad Nasif     2 20
Syria     Hamcho Mohamed     2 21
Syria     Makhlouf Iyad     2 22
Syria     Al Hassan Bassam     2 23
Syria     Rajiha Dawud     2 24
Syria     Makhlouf Ihab     2 25
Syria     Mufleh Mohammad     2 26
Syria     Younes Tawfiq     2 27
Syria     Makhlouf Mohammed     2 28
Syria     Jabir Ayman     2 29
Syria     Chaliche Zoulhima     2 30
Syria     Chaliche Riyad     2 31
Syria     Qaddur Khalid     2 32
Syria     Al-Quwatli Ra’if     2 33
Syria     Al-Assad Hayel     2 34
Syria     Al-Salim Ali     2 35
Syria     Shahadah Rafiq     2 36
Syria     Jami Jami     2 37
Syria     Al-Turkmani Hassan Bin-Ali     2 38
Syria     Bukhaytan Muhammad Said     2 39
Syria     Douba Ali     2 40
Syria     Al-Husayn Nawful     2 41
Syria     Sukkar Husam     2 42
Syria     Zamrini Muhammed     2 43
Syria     Adanov (Adnuf) Munir     2 44
Syria     Khalil Ghassan     2 45
Syria     Jabir Mohammed     2 46
Syria     Hassan Samir     2 47
Syria     Chehabi Fares     2 48
Syria     Akhras Tarif     2 50
Syria     Anbouba Issam     2 51
Syria     Al-Moallem Walid     2 52
Syria     Shaaban Bouthaina     2 53
Syria     Ali Ali Abdul Karim     2 54
Syria     Awwad Tayseer Qala     2 55
Syria     Mahmoud Adnan Hassan     2 56
Syria   Major General Al-Ahmad Jumah     2 60
Syria   Colonel Al-Ali Lu’ai     2 61
Syria   Lt. General Al-Furayj Jasim     2 62
Syria   General Aslan Aous Aws Aslan   2 63
Syria   Lt. General Ayyub Ali Abdullah     2 64
Syria   General Belal Ghassan     2 65
Syria     Berri Abdullah     2 66
Syria     Chaoui George     2 67
Syria   Major General Hamad Zuhair     2 68
Syria     Ismael Amar     2 69
Syria     Ismail Mujahed     2 70
Syria     Bek Saqr Khayr     2 71
Syria   Major General Mahmud Wajih     2 72
Syria     Moulhem Kifah     2 73
Syria   Major General Nazih       2 74
Syria     Sabbagh Bassam     2 75
Syria   Major General Tawil Fu’ad     2 76
Syria   Lt. General Tlass Tala Mustafa     2 77
Syria   Major General Al-Hassan Ibrahim     2 78
Syria   Lt. General Al-Jassim Fahid     2 79
Syria     Al-Jleilati Mohammad     2 80
Syria   Dr. Al-Shaar Mohammad Nidal     2 81
Syria     Al-Shaar Muahmamd     2 82
Syria     Al-Taweel Khald     2 83
Syria   Brigadier Barakat Ali     2 84
Syria     Fayad Ghiath     2 85
Syria   Brigadier Hassun Nazih     2 86
Syria   Captain Jdiid Maan     2 87
Syria   Brigadier Makhluf Talal     2 88
Syria   Brigadier Zghraybih Khalil     2 89
Syria   Brigadier Safi Jawdat Ibrahim     2 90
Syria   Major General Durgham Muhammad Ali     2 91
Syria   Major General Ramadan Ramadan Mahmoud     2 92
Syria   Brigadier Jarad Ahmed Yousef     2 93
Syria   Major General Suleiman Naim Jasem     2 94
Syria   Brigadier Sultan Jihad Mohamed     2 95
Syria   Major General Hamoudeh Fo’ad     2 96
Syria   Major General Aqel Bader     2 97
Syria   Brigadier Afif Ghassan     2 98
Syria   Brigadier Maaruf Mohamed     2 99
Syria   Brigadier Ismail Yousef     2 100
Syria   Brigadier Yunes Jamal     2 101
Syria   Brigadier Makhlouf Mohsin     2 102
Syria   Brigadier Dawwa Ali     2 103
Syria   Brigadier Khaddor Mohamed     2 104
Syria   Major General Hassan Suheil Salman     2 105
Syria     Nasser Wafiq     2 106
Syria     Dibe Ahmed     2 107
Syria     al-Khattib Makhmoud     2 108
Syria     Ibrahim Mohamed Heikmat     2 109
Syria     Al-Ali Nasser     2 110
Syria   Dr. Al-Halqi Wael Nader     2 112
Syria     Azzam Mansour Fadlallah     2 113
Syria   Dr. Sabouni Emad Abdul-Ghani     2 114
Syria     Allaw Sufian     2 115
Syria   Dr. Slakho Adnan     2 116
Syria   Dr. Al-Rashed Saleh     2 117
Syria   Dr. Abbas Fayssal     2 118
Syria     Al Assad Anisa Anisah Al Assad   2 119
Syria     Al Assad Bushra Bushra Shawkat   2 120
Syria     Al Assad Asma Asma Fawaz Al Akhras   2 121
Syria     Al Assad Manal Manal Al Ahmad   2 122
Syria     Khamis Imad Mohammad Deeb     2 123
Syria     Ghalawanji Omar Ibrahim     2 124
Syria     Suwaid Joseph     2 125
Syria     Jeraatli Ghiath     2 126
Syria     Farzat Hussein Mahmoud     2 127
Syria     Al-Ahmad Yousef Suleiman     2 128
Syria     al-Sari Hassan     2 129
Syria     Mayleh Adib     2 133
Syria   Brigadier Masa Sha’afiq     2 134
Syria   Brigadier Qadour Burhan     2 135
Syria   Brigadier Hamad Salah     2 136
Syria   Brigadier Khallouf Muhammad Abou Ezzat   2 137
Syria   Major General Al-Ahmed Riad     2 138
Syria   Brigadier Mahmoud Abdul Salam Fajr     2 139
Syria   Brigadier al-Ahmed Jawdat     2 140
Syria   Colonel Mihoub Qusay     2 141
Syria   Colonel Al-Abdullah Suhail     2 142
Syria   Brigadier Khudr Khudr     2 143
Syria   Brigadier Ma’ala Ibrahim     2 144
Syria   Brigadier Al-Hamed Firas     2 145
Syria   Brigadier Luqa Hussam     2 146
Syria   Brigadier Taha Taha     2 147
Syria   Brigadier al-Ali Nasr     2 148
Syria     Bilal Bassel     2 149
Syria     Kafan Ahmad     2 150
Syria     al-Misri Bassam     2 151
Syria     al-Jarroucheh Ahmed     2 152
Syria     Kassouha Michel Ahmed Salem, Ahmed Salem Hassan   2 153
Syria   General Ismail Ghassan Jaoudat     2 154
Syria   General al-Achi Amer     2 155
Syria   General Nasr Mohammed Ali     2 156
Syria   General Hallaq Issam     2 157
Syria     Ismael Ezzedine     2 158
Syria     Joumaa Samir Abou Sami   2 159
Syria   Major General Yunus Ali     2 160
Syria     Al-Abdullah Subhi Ahmad     2 161
Syria     Al-Assaf Safwan     2 162
Syria     Al-Nasser Hala Mohammad     2 163
Syria     Al-Sayyed Mohammad Abdul-Sattar     2 164
Syria     Al-Sibaei Yasser     2 165
Syria     Al-Wazz Hazwan     2 166
Syria     Al-Zoubi Omran Ahed     2 167
Syria     Habib Radwan     2 168
Syria     Haidar Ali     2 169
Syria     Hanna Bassam     2 170
Syria     Hneidi Said Mu’zi     2 171
Syria     Jamil Qadri     2 172
Syria     Kurdi Fuad Shukri     2 173
Syria     Mihbek Mohammad Zafer     2 174
Syria     Moalla Mohammad Yehya     2 175
Syria     Mshaweh Lubanah     2 176
Syria     Said Mahmoud Ibrahim     2 177
Syria     Sarkis Nazira Farah     2 178
Syria     Zakarya Jassim Mohammad     2 179
Syria     al-Freij Fahd     2 180
Syria   Dr. Al Sikhny Adnan Abdo     2 181
Syria     Al Ahmad Najm Hamad     2 182
Syria   Dr. Al Nayef Abdul Salam     2 183
Syria     Al Sayed Mohammad Turki     2 184
Syria     Khreit Najm-eddin     2 185
Syria     Hussein Abdullah Khaleel     2 186
Syria     Shaheen Jamal Sha’ban     2 187
Syria     Othman Raza     2 189
Syria     Armanazi Amr     2 190
Syria     Salameh Adib     2 191
Syria     Hilweh Adnan Aboud     2 192
Syria     Mawas Jawdat Salbi     2 193
Syria     Khalil Tahir Hamid     2 194
Syria     Hilal Hilal     2 195
Syria     al-Sabban Bishr     2 196
Syria     Abdul-Qader Ahmad Sheik     2 197
Syria   Dr. Khalaf Ghassan Omar     2 198
Syria     al-Sayyed Khayr al-Din     2 199
Syria     Nadda Atef Atef Naddaf   2 200
Syria     Makhlouf Hussein     2 201
Syria     Al-Zafir Ali     2 202
Syria     Ghanem Ali     2 203
Syria     Tourjman Mohammed Ramez     2 204
Syria     al-Ahmed Mohammed     2 205
Syria     Hamoud Ali     2 206
Syria     Kharboutli Mohammed Zuhair     2 207
Syria     Hamdan Maamoun     2 208
Syria     al-Hasan Nabil     2 209
Syria     al-Hamu Ahmad     2 210
Syria     al-Gharbi Abdullah     2 211
Syria     Abdullah Abdullah     2 212
Syria     Abdullah Salwa     2 213
Syria     Sa’ad Rafe’a Abu     2 214
Syria     Hosni Wafiqa     2 215
Syria     Al-Qadiri Rima     2 216
Syria     Durgham Duraid     2 217
Syria     Abbas Ghassan     2 218
Syria     Ahmad Firas     2 219
Syria     Ballul Ahmad     2 220
Syria     Bilal Muhammad Nafi     2 221
Syria     Bitar Bayan     2 222
Syria     Dabul Samir     2 223
Syria     Dahi Yasin Ahmad     2 224
Syria     Darwish Saji Jamil     2 225
Syria     al-Hasan Suhayl Hasan     2 226
Syria     Hawrani Habib     2 227
Syria     Haydar Zuhayr     2 228
Syria     Ibrahim Muhammad     2 229
Syria     Mahalla Muhammad Mahmud     2 230
Syria     Mualla Badi’     2 231
Syria     Rahmun Muhammad Khalid     2 232
Syria     Shihadah Rafiq     2 233
Syria     Wanus Ali     2 234
Ukraine     AKSYONOV Serhiy Valeriyovich     1 1
Ukraine     KONSTANTYNOV Volodymyr Andriyovych     1 2
Ukraine     MEDVEDCHUK Viktor Volodymyrovich     1 3
Ukraine     TEMIRGALIEV Rustam Ilmirovich     1 4
Ukraine     BEREZOVSKIY Deniz Valentinovich     1 5
Ukraine     CHALIY Aleksei Mikhailovich     1 6
Ukraine     ZIMA Pyotr Anatoliyovych     1 7
Ukraine     ZHEREBTSOV Yuriy     1 8
Ukraine     TSEKOV Sergey Pavlovych     1 9
Ukraine     MALYSHEV Mikhail     1 10
Ukraine     MEDVEDEV Valery     1 11
Ukraine     KOVATIDI Olga Fedorovna     1 12
Ukraine     PROKOPIV German     1 13
Ukraine     BOLOTOV Valeriy     1 14
Ukraine     PURGIN Andriy     1 15
Ukraine     PUSHYLIN Denys     1 16
Ukraine     TSYPLAKOV Sergey Gennadevich     1 17
Ukraine     JAROSH Petr Grigorievich     1 18
Ukraine     KOZYURA Oleg Grigorievich     1 19
Ukraine     PONOMARIOV Viacheslav     1 20
Ukraine     BEZLER Igor Mykolaiovych     1 21
Ukraine     KAKIDZYANOV Igor     1 22
Ukraine     TSARIOV Oleg     1 23
Ukraine     LYAGIN Roman     1 24
Ukraine     MALYKHIN Aleksandr     1 25
Ukraine     POKLONSKAYA Natalia Vladimirovna     1 26
Ukraine     SHEVCHENKO Igor Sergeievich     1 27
Ukraine     ANOSOV Viktor Yuriiovych     1 28
Ukraine     APRAKSIMOV Viacheslav Anatoliiovych     1 29
Ukraine     BEREZIN Fedir Dmytrovych     1 30
Ukraine     ILKAEV Ruslan Yunirovish     1 31
Ukraine     KAUROV Valery Vladimirovich     1 32
Ukraine     KHODAKOVSKYI Oleksandr Sergiyovych     1 33
Ukraine     KOZITSYN Mykola Ivanovych     1 34
Ukraine     MOZGOVYI Oleksii Borysovych     1 35
Ukraine     MUSIIENKO Valerii Kostiantynovych     1 36
Ukraine     PETROV Viacheslav Mykolaiovych     1 37
Ukraine     PLOTNYTSKY Ihor Venedyktovych     1 38
Ukraine     PROTSENKO Yurii Oleksandrovych     1 39
Ukraine     VASIN Oleh Anatoliiovych     1 40
Ukraine     ZDRILIUK Serhii Anatoliyovych     1 41
Ukraine     ANTYUFEYEV Vladimir     1 42
Ukraine     BASHIROV Marat     1 43
Ukraine     BORODAI Alexsandr Yurivich     1 44
Ukraine     IVAKIN Yuriy     1 45
Ukraine     KALYUSSKY Alexandr Alexsandrovich     1 46
Ukraine     KARYAKIN Aleksey     1 47
Ukraine     KHRYAKOV Alexandr     1 48
Ukraine     NIKITIN Vasyl     1 49
Ukraine     GUBAREV Pavel Yurevich     1 50
Ukraine     GUBAREVA Ekaterina Yurevna     1 51
Ukraine     TCHIGRINA Oksana     1 52
Ukraine     LITVINOV Boris     1 53
Ukraine     ABISOV Sergey     1 54
Ukraine     BEREZA Oleh     1 55
Ukraine     KARAMAN Oleksandr     1 56
Ukraine     KONONOV Volodimir     1 57
Ukraine     MURADOV Georgiy L’vovich     1 58
Ukraine     PINCHUK Andriy Yurevich     1 59
Ukraine     RUDENKO Miroslav Vladimirovich     1 60
Ukraine     SHEREMET Mikhail Sergeyevich     1 61
Ukraine     TSYPKALOV Gennadiy Nikolaiovych     1 62
Ukraine     ZAKHARCHENKO Oleksandr     1 63
Ukraine     AIRAPETYAN Larisa     1 64
Ukraine     BASURIN Eduard     1 65
Ukraine     BESEDINA Olga     1 66
Ukraine     BUGROV Oleg     1 67
Ukraine     DEYNEGO Vladyslav     1 68
Ukraine     DREMOV Pavel Batya, Kazak   1 69
Ukraine     FILIPPOVA Ekaterina     1 70
Ukraine     IGNATOV Sergey     1 71
Ukraine     ISMAILOV Zaur     1 72
Ukraine     KHALIKOV Ravil     1 73
Ukraine     KOSTENOK Ihor     1 74
Ukraine     KOZYAKOV Serhiy     1 75
Ukraine     LAPTEVA Lesya     1 76
Ukraine     LITVIN Sergey     1 77
Ukraine     MANUILOV Evgeny     1 78
Ukraine     MIKHAYLOV Yevgeniy     1 79
Ukraine     MILCHAKOV Alexey Fritz, Serbian   1 80
Ukraine     NEKLYUDOV Dmitry     1 81
Ukraine     ORLOV Yevgeniy     1 82
Ukraine     PAVLOV Arseny Motorola   1 83
Ukraine     SEMYONOV Dmitry     1 84
Ukraine     SHUBIN Aleksandr     1 85
Ukraine     SIVOKONENKO Yuriy     1 86
Ukraine     TIMOFEEV Aleksandr     1 87
Ukraine     TOLSTYKH Mikhail Givi   1 88
Ukraine     YATSENKO Viktor     1 89
Ukraine     AKIMOV Oleg Konstantinovich     1 90
Ukraine     KOFMAN Aleksandr Igorevich     1 91
Ukraine     SAVCHENKO Petr     1 92
Ukraine     ANYUKHINA Anna Vladimirovna     1 93
Ukraine     BAKHAREV Konstantin     1 94
Ukraine     BALBEK Ruslan     1 95
Ukraine     BELIK Dmitry     1 96
Ukraine     BORODULINA Svetlana Alekseevna     1 97
Ukraine     DEMIDOV Valentin Valentinovich     1 98
Ukraine     KIVIKO Irina Valerievna     1 99
Ukraine     KOZENKO Andrey     1 100
Ukraine     NAZAROV Mikhail Anatolievich     1 101
Ukraine     PALAGIN Viktor Nikolayevich     1 102
Ukraine     POLONSKY Dmitry Anatolievich     1 103
Ukraine     SAVCHENKO Svetlana     1 104
Ukraine     SHAPOVALOV Oleg Georgievich     1 105
Ukraine     SHPEROV Pavel Valentinovich     1 106
Ukraine     VASYUTA Andrey Gennadievich     1 107
Ukraine     ANTONOV Anatoly Andreyevich     1 108
Ukraine     BASOV Aleksandr Vasilyevich     1 109
Ukraine     BOZHICH Dmitry Viktorovich     1 110
Ukraine     BORODIN Sergey Alekseyevich     1 111
Ukraine     CHERNOUSOV Oleg Ivanovich     1 112
Ukraine     DEGTYAREV Yuri Anatolyevich     1 113
Ukraine     FETISOV Oleg Vasilyevich     1 114
Ukraine     KATSAVALOV Evgeny Anatolyevich     1 115
Ukraine     KORNET Igor Aleksandrovich     1 116
Ukraine     KOSTENKO Elena Nikolayevna     1 117
Ukraine     KOZLOV Sergey Ivanovich     1 118
Ukraine     MALAKHOVA Svetlana Anatolyevna     1 119
Ukraine     MALGIN Pavel Vladimirovich     1 120
Ukraine     PASHCHENKO Natalya Aleksandrovna PASHENKO   1 121
Ukraine     PODLIPAEVA Svetlana Nikolayevna PODLIPAYEVA   1 122
Ukraine     PRONKO Yuri Aleksandrovich     1 123
Ukraine     PROTASOV Maksim Alekseyevich     1 124
Ukraine     SIDOROV Dmitry Sergeyevich     1 125
Ukraine     TIKHONSKAYA Natalya Vladimirovna     1 126
Ukraine     TSEMKALO Sergey Aleksandrovich     1 127
Ukraine     ANANCHENKO Aleksandr Evgenyevich     1 128
Ukraine     ANTIPOV Igor Yuryevich     1 129
Ukraine     ANTONOV Vladimir Nikolayevich     1 130
Ukraine     ARMATOV Eduard Viktorovich     1 131
Ukraine     CHAUSOVA Yana Sergeyevna     1 132
Ukraine     DIKIY (DIKY) Aleksey Aleksandrovich     1 133
Ukraine     DOLGOSHAPKO Olga Nikolayevna     1 134
Ukraine     DUBOVSKY Ruslan Mikhailovich DUBOVSKIY   1 135
Ukraine     GOROKHOV Evgeny Vasilyevich     1 136
Ukraine     GROMAKOV Aleksandr Yuryevich     1 137
Ukraine     KOSTRUBITSKY Aleksey Aleksandrovich KOSTRUBITSKIY   1 138
Ukraine     KRAMARENKO Artem Aleksandrovich     1 139
Ukraine     LAVRENOV Evgeny Evgenyevich     1 140
Ukraine     MARTYNOV Igor Yuryevich MARTINOV   1 141
Ukraine     NAUMETS Sergey Sergeyevich     1 142
Ukraine     NIKONOROVA Natalya Yurevna Наталья Юрьевна НИКОНОРОВА; Наталя Юр'ївна НIКОНОРОВА 1984-09-28 1 143
Ukraine     PAVLENKO Vladimir Nikolayevich     1 144
Ukraine     PEREVERZEVA Tatyana Viktorovna     1 145
Ukraine     PODLIPANOV Dmitry Viktorovich     1 146
Ukraine     POLOVYAN Aleksey Vladimirovich     1 147
Ukraine     SIROVATKO Yuri Nikolayevich     1 148
Ukraine     TOLSTYKINA Larisa Valentinovna TOLSTIKINA   1 149
Ukraine     ZHELTYAKOV Mikhail Vasilyevich     1 150
Ukraine     BELIK Vadim Danilovich     1 151
Ukraine     BLANK Lyudmila Sergeyevna     1 152
Ukraine     CHERNYAEV Dmitry Dmitriyevich     1 153
Ukraine     GOLENKO Aleksandr Ivanovich     1 154
Ukraine     GONCHAROVA Natalya Georgievna     1 155
Ukraine     GOTSANYUK Yuri Mikhailovich     1 156
Ukraine     KABANOV Evgeny Konstantinovich     1 157
Ukraine     KARPOV Sergey Vasilyevich     1 158
Ukraine     KHRAMOV Mikhail Mikhailovich     1 159
Ukraine     KOROLEV Pavel Eduardovich KOROLYOV   1 160
Ukraine     KOZHICHEVA Elizaveta Vasilyevna     1 161
Ukraine     MIKHAILICHENKO Igor Nikolayevich MIKHAYLICHENKO   1 162
Ukraine     NAKHLUPIN Vitaly Germanovich     1 163
Ukraine     NARAEV Gennady Pavlovich NARAYEV   1 164
Ukraine     NOVOSELSKAYA Vera Vadimovna Arina   1 165
Ukraine     OPANACYUK Larisa Nikolayevna     1 166
Ukraine     PASHKUNOVA Alla Nikolayevna     1 167
Ukraine     ROMANOVSKAYA Elena Vasilyevna     1 168
Ukraine     RYUMSHIN Andrey Vasilyevich     1 169
Ukraine     SELEZNEV Mikhail Borisovich SELEZNYOV   1 170
Ukraine     SHAKHOV Sergey Nikolayevich     1 171
Ukraine     VOLCHENKO Vadim Aleksandrovich     1 172
Ukraine     ZYRYANOV Sergey Gennadiyevich     1 173
Ukraine     KAMSHILOV Oleg Anatolyevich     1 174
Ukraine     OVSYANNIKOV Dmitry Vladimirovich     1 175
Ukraine     BEZRUCHENKO Natalya Ivanovna     1 176
Ukraine     GUZEYEVA Inna Nikolayevna GUZEEVA   1 177
Ukraine     KAPRANOVA Anastasiya Mykolayivna     1 178
Ukraine     PETUKHOV Aleksandr Yuryevich PIETUKHOV   1 179
Ukraine     POHORIELOV Myroslav Oleksandrovych POGORELOV   1 180
Ukraine     BIDYOVKA Vladimir Anatolyevich BIDEVKA, BIDIOVKA   1 181
Ukraine     KRAVCHENKO Elena Valerievna     1 182
Ukraine     MIROSHNICHENKO Denis Nikolayevich     1 183
Ukraine     NAYDENKO Aleksey Alekseyevich     1 184
Ukraine     PASECHNIK Leonid Ivanovich PASICHNYK   1 185
Ukraine     POZDNYAKOVA Olga Valeriyivna     1 186
Ukraine     SVIDCHENKO Maksim Aleksandrovich     1 187
Ukraine     TERESHCHENKO Ekaterina Vasilyevna TERESHENKO   1 188
Ukraine     VYSOTSKY Vladimir Yuryevich VYSOTSKIY   1 189
Ukraine     BELYKH Stanislav Yuriyevich BYELYKH   1 190
Ukraine     MELNYCHENKO Viktor Ivanovich MELNICHENKO   1 191
Ukraine     SHATOKHIN Aleksey Vladimirovich     1 192
Ukraine     MELNYCHUK Oleksandr Aleksandr MELNICHUK   1 193
Ukraine     DOLGOPOLOV Andrey Nikolayevich     1 194
Ukraine     MOZHELYANSKY Viktor Anatolyevich MOZHELYANSKIY   1 195
Ukraine     BELOUSOV Mikhail Nikolayevich     1 196
Ukraine     ALTABAEVA Yekaterian Borisovna Ekaterina   1 197
Ukraine     NEMTSEV Vladimir Vladimirovich     1 198
Ukraine     RAZVOZHAEV Mikhail Vladimirovich     1 199
Ukraine     DANILENKO Sergei Andreyevich Sergey   1 200
Ukraine     PYRKOVA Yekaterina Eduardovna Ekaterina   1 201
Ukraine     KOZAK Taras Romanovych   1972-04-06 1 203
Ukraine     BASOVA Lidia Aleksandrovna Lydia   1 202
Ukraine     OLIYNYK Volodymyr Mykolayovich    1957-04-16 1 204
Ukraine     VOLOSHYN Oleg Anatoliyovych  Oleh Voloshyn 1981-04-07 1 205
Ukraine     SIVKOVICH Vladimir Leonidovich    1960-09-17 1 206
Ukraine     PAVLENKO Vladimir Viktorovich Владимир Викторович ПАВЛЕНКО / Володимир Вiкторович ПАВЛЕНКО 1962-04-14 1 207
Ukraine     OPRISHHENKO Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Александр Александрович ОПРИЩЕНКО / Олександр Олександрович ОПРИЩЕНКО 1976-04-24 1 208
Ukraine     KUSHAKOV Mikhail Nikolaevich Михаил Николаевич КУШАКОВ / Михайло Миколайович КУШАКОВ 1958-11-23 1 209
Ukraine     RUSHHAK Vladimir Mikhailovich (Владимир Михайлович РУЩАК / Володимир Михайлович РУЩАК 1971-09-02 1 210
Ukraine     HALEPA Igor Nikolaevich Игорь Николаевич ХАЛЕПА / Iгор Миколайович ХАЛЕПА 1969-05-19 1 211
Ukraine     GOVTVIN Yuriy Nikolaevich (Юрий Николаевич ГОВТВИН / Юрiй Миколайович ГОВТВIН 1968-04-12 1 212
Ukraine     TODOROVA Anna Yurievna Анна Юрьевна ТОДОРОВА / Ганна Юрiївна ТОДОРОВА 1988-02-20 1 213
Ukraine     LUSTENKO Andrey Yurievich Андрей Юрьевич ЛУСТЕНКО 1975-06-16 1 214
Ukraine     DEINEGO Vladislav Nikolaevich Владислав Николаевич ДЕЙНЕГО 1964-03-12 1 215
Ukraine     NEVEROV Sergey Nikolaevich Сергей Николаевич НЕВЕРОВ   1 216
Ukraine     AFANASEVSKY Yuriy Nikolaevich Юрий Николаевич АФАНАСЬЕВСКИЙ 1968-12-12 1 217
Ukraine     MAKEEVA Olga Alexandrovna Ольга Александровна МАКЕЕВА / Ольга Олександрiвна МАКЄЄВА   1 218
Ukraine     KRAVETS Vitaly Vladimirovich Виталий Владимирович КРАВЕЦ / Вiталiй Володимирович КРАВЕЦЬ   1 219
Ukraine     ANIKA Yaroslav Gennadievich Ярослав Геннадьевич АНИКА / Ярослав Геннадiйович АНIКА   1 220
Ukraine     GRITSENKO Yevgeny Dmitrievich Евгений Дмитриевич ГРИЦЕНКО / Євген Дмитрович ГРИЦЕНКО   1 221
Ukraine     VOROSHILOV Andrey Sergeevich Андрей Сергеевич ВОРОШИЛОВ / Андрiй Сергiйович ВОРОШИЛОВ   1 222
Ukraine     KURENKOV Alexander Pavlovich Александр Павлович КУРЕНКОВ / Олександр Павлович КУРЄНКОВ   1 223
Ukraine     BERDICHEVSKY Vladislav Leonidovich Владислав Леонидович БЕРДИЧЕВСКИЙ / Владiслав Леонiдович БЕРДIЧЕВСЬКИЙ   1 224
Ukraine     POPOVA Irina Vasilievna Ирина Васильевна ПОПОВА / Iрина Василiвна ПОПОВА   1 225
Ukraine     PIROGOVA Maria Vladimirovna Мария Владимировна ПИРОГОВА / Марiя Володимирiвна ПIРОГОВА   1 226
Ukraine     PROKOPENKO Sergey Borisovich Сергей Борисович ПРОКОПЕНКО / Сергiй Борисович ПРОКОПЕНКО   1 227
Ukraine     KUMANOVA Svetlana Anatolievna Светлана Анатольевна КУМАНОВА / Свiтлана Анатолiївна КУМАНОВА   1 228
Ukraine     MAGDALINA Marina Vladimirovna Магдалина Марина ВЛАДИМИРОВНА / Магдалина Марина ВОЛОДИМИРIВНА   1 229
Ukraine     MAKAROV Kirill Borisovich Кирилл Борисович МАКАРОВ / Кирило Борисович МАКАРОВ   1 230
Ukraine     MALKOV Alexander Viktorovich Александр Викторович МАЛЬКОВ / Олександр Вiкторович МАЛЬКОВ   1 231
Ukraine     MARTYNOV Yury Igorevich Игорь Юрьевич МАРТЫНОВ / Iгор Юрiйович МАРТИНОВ   1 232
Ukraine     MATRUS Igor Viktorovich Игорь Викторович МАТРУС / Iгор Вiкторович МАТРУС   1 233
Ukraine     MEDVEDEV Vladimir Anatolievich Владимир Анатольевич МЕДВЕДЕВ / Володимир Анатолiйович МЕДВЕДЕВ   1 234
Ukraine     MIKHAILOVA Yulia Valentinovna Юлия Валентиновна МИХАЙЛОВА / Юлiя Валентинiвн МИХАЙЛОВА   1 235
Ukraine     MOSHKIN Vladimir Evgenievich Владимир Евгеньевич МОШКИН / Володимир Євгенович МОШКIН   1 236
Ukraine     OBOLENSKAYA Alla Ivanovna Алла Ивановна ОБОЛЕНСКАЯ / Алла Iванiвна ОБОЛЕНСЬКА   1 237
Ukraine     OGILETS Dmitry Alexandrovich Дмитрий Александрович ОГИЛЕЦ / Дмитро Олександрович ОГIЛЕЦЬ   1 238
Ukraine     ONOPKO Oleg Vladimirovich Олег Владимирович ОНОПКО / Олег Володимирович ОНОПКО   1 239
Ukraine     PARSHIN Maxim Alekseevich Максим Алексеевич ПАРШИН / Максим Олексiйович ПАРШИН   1 240
Ukraine     PASHKOV Igor Valentinovich Игорь Валентинович ПАШКОВ / Iгор Валентинович ПАШКОВ   1 241
Ukraine     PERTSEV Vasily Anatolievich Василий Анатольевич ПЕРЦЕВ / Василь Анатолiйович ПЕРЦЕВ   1 242
Ukraine     POKINTELITSA Yuri Ivanovich Юрий Иванович ПОКИНТЕЛИЦА / Юрiй Iванович ПОКIНТЕЛИЦЯ   1 243
Ukraine     POLYANSKAYA Natalya Alekseevna Наталья Алексеевна ПОЛЯНСКАЯ / Наталiя Олексiївна ПОЛЯНСЬКА   1 244
Ukraine     PRISENKO Leonid Vladimirovich Леонид Владимирович ПРИСЕНКО / Леонiд Володимирович ПРИСЄНКО   1 245
Ukraine     PSHENICHNAYA Natalya Anatolyevna Наталья Анатольевна ПШЕНИЧНАЯ / Наталiя Анатолiївна ПШЕНИЧНА   1 246
Ukraine     PUSHKIN Lyubomir Evgenevich Любомир Евгеньевич ПУШКИН / Любомир Євгенiйович ПУШКIН   1 247
Ukraine     RUSANOV Vladislav Adolfovich Владислав Адольфович РУСАНОВ / Владислав Адольфович РУСАНОВ   1 248
Ukraine     SAVELOV Vladimir Vladimirovich (Владимир Владимирович САВЕЛОВ / Володимир Володимирович САВЕЛОВ   1 249
Ukraine     SELIVANOVA Anastasia Yurievna Анастасия Юрьевна СЕЛИВАНОВА / Анастасiя Юрiївна СЕЛIВАНОВА   1 250
Ukraine     SERYOZHENKO Alexander Anatolievich Александр Анатольевич СЕРЁЖЕНКО / Олександр Анатолiйович СЕРЬОЖЕНКО   1 251
Ukraine     SHISHKINA Elena Nikolaevna Елена Николаевна ШИШКИНА / Олена Миколаївна ШИШКIНА   1 252
Ukraine     KOROTKIY Alexander Vladimirovich Короткий Александр ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ   1 253
Ukraine     SIGIDINA Oksana Viktorovna Оксана Викторовна СИГИДИНА / Оксана Вiкторiвна СIГIДIНА   1 254
Ukraine     SKOROKHODOV Valery Vladimirovich Валерий Владимирович СКОРОХОДОВ / Валерiй Володимирович СКОРОХОДОВ   1 255
Ukraine     STRELCHUK Natalya Ivanovna Наталья Ивановна СТРЕЛЬЧУК / Наталiя Iванiвна СТРЕЛЬЧУК   1 256
Ukraine     TELNYKH Sergey Leonidovich Сергей Леонидович ТЕЛЬНЫХ / Сергiй Леонiдович ТЕЛЬНИХ   1 257
Ukraine     UDALOV Roman Sergeevich Роман Сергеевич УДАЛОВ / Роман Сергiйович УДАЛОВ   1 258
Ukraine     USACHEVA Alexandra Alexandrovna Александра Александровна УСАЧЕВА / Олександра Олександрiвна УСАЧОВА   1 259
Ukraine     VOLKOVA Natalya Markovna Наталья Марковна ВОЛКОВА / Наталiя Маркiвна ВОЛКОВА   1 260
Ukraine     ZAKABLUK Yuri Mikhailovich Юрий Михайлович ЗАКАБЛУК   1 261
Ukraine     ZHEYNOVA Marina Nikolaevna Марина Николаевна ЖЕЙНОВА / Марина Миколаївна ЖЕЙНОВА   1 262
Ukraine     ZHIGULIN Aleksei Mikhailovich Алексей Михайлович ЖИГУЛИН / Олексiй Михайлович ЖИГУЛIН   1 263
Ukraine     ZHUKOV Mikhail Valerievich Михаил Валерьевич ЖУКОВ / Михайло Валерiйович ЖУКОВ   1 264
Ukraine     ZHURAVLEVA Tatyana Vladimirovna Татьяна Владимировна ЖУРАВЛЕВА / Тетяна Володимирiвна ЖУРАВЛЕВА   1 265
Ukraine     HASSAN Abdu Tamer Абду Тамер ХАССАН   1 266
Ukraine     ABUKOV Sergei Navilievich Сергей Навильевич АБУКОВ   1 267
Ukraine     ANDRIENKO Vladimir Nikolaevich Владимир Николаевич АНДРИЕНКО   1 268
Ukraine     AVDEEV Alexander Vasilievich Александр Васильевич АВДЕЕВ   1 269
Ukraine     BAEVSKY Andrey Vasilievich Андрей Васильевич БАЕВСКИЙ   1 270
Ukraine     BANAKH Alexander Sergeevich Александр Сергеевич БАНАХ   1 271
Ukraine     BILYALOV Rinat Alievich Ринат Алиевич БИЛЯЛОВ   1 272
Ukraine     BOGATOVA Maria Viktorovna Мария Викторовна БОГАТОВА   1 273
Ukraine     BONDARENKO Alexander Alexandrovich АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БОНДАРЕНКО / ОЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БОНДАРЕНКО   1 274
Ukraine     BYKADOROV Alexander Viktorovich Александр Викторович БЫКАДОРОВ / Олександр Вiкторович БИКАДОРОВ   1 275
Ukraine     CHEKAREVA Natalya Dmitrievna Наталья Дмитриевна ЧЕКАРЕВА / Наталя Дмитриевна ЧЕКАРЄВА   1 276
Ukraine     CHUCHIN Sergey Anatolievich Сергей Анатольевич ЧУЧИН / Сергiй Анатолiйович ЧУЧИН   1 277
Ukraine     CHURADZE Dmitry Murtazievich Дмитрий Муртазиевич ЧУРАДЗЕ / Дмитро Муртазiйович ЧУРАДЗЕ   1 278
Ukraine     DEZORTSEV Dmitry Eduardovich Дмитрий Эдуардович ДЕЗОРЦЕВ / Дмитро Едуардович ДЕЗОРЦЕВ   1 279
Ukraine     DIANOVA Irina Leontievna Ирина Леонтьевна ДИАНОВА / Iрина Леонтiївна ДIАНОВА   1 280
Ukraine     DOROFEEV Alexey Sergeevich Алексей Сергеевич ДОРОФЕЕВ / Олексiй Сергiйович ДОРОФЄЄВ   1 281
Ukraine     DYAGOVETS Alexander Pavlovich Александр Павлович ДЯГОВЕЦ / Олександр Павлович ДЯГОВЕЦЬ   1 282
Ukraine     GRYAZNOVA Olga Petrovna Ольга Петровна ГРЯЗНОВА / Ольга Петрiвна ГРЯЗНОВА   1 283
Ukraine     GUBAREVA Natalya Vladimirovna Наталья Владимировна ГУБАРЕВА / Наталя Володимирiвна ГУБАРЄВА   1 284
Ukraine     ILYENKO Evgeny Alekseevich Евгений Алексеевич ИЛЬЕНКО / Євгенiй Олексiйович IЛЬЄНКО   1 285
Ukraine     ISHCHENKO Viktor Dmitrievich Виктор Дмитриевич ИЩЕНКО / Вiктор Дмитрович IЩЕНКО   1 286
Ukraine     KADYROV German Rustemovich Герман Рустемович КАДЫРОВ / Герман Рустемович КАДИРОВ   1 287
Ukraine     KAMYSHOV Alexander Sergeevich Александр Сергеевич КАМЫШОВ / Олександр Сергiйович КАМИШОВ   1 288
Ukraine     KNYSH Maxim Gennadievich Максим Геннадиевич Кныш / Максим Геннадiйович Книш   1 289
Ukraine     KOROLYUK Maxim Vitalievich Максим Витальевич КОРОЛЮК / Максим Вiталiйович КОРОЛЮК   1 290
Ukraine     KOSTENKO Irina Anatolievna Ирина Анатольевна КОСТЕНКО / Iрина Анатолiївна КОСТЕНКО   1 291
Ukraine     KOVALCHUK Gennady Evgenievich Геннадий Евгеньевич КОВАЛЬЧУК / Геннадiй Євгенович КОВАЛЬЧУК   1 292
Ukraine     KOVALCHUK Sergey Alexandrovich Сергей Александрович КОВАЛЬЧУК / Сергiй Олександрович КОВАЛЬЧУК   1 293
Ukraine     KOVTYRIN Alexander Vladimirovich Александр Владимирович КОВТЫРИН / Олександр Володимирович КОВТИРIН   1 294
Ukraine     KRAVTSOVA Olga Alexandrovna Ольга Александровна КРАВЦОВА / Ольга Олександрiвна КРАВЦОВА   1 295
Ukraine     KRYUKOVA Julia Mikhailovna Юлия Михайловна КРЮКОВА / Юлiя Михайлiвна КРЮКОВА   1 296
Ukraine     KULBATSKAYA Klavdia Yurievna Клавдия Юрьевна КУЛЬБАЦКАЯ / Клавдiя Юр'ївна КУЛЬБАЦЬКА   1 297
Ukraine     KUZMIN Konstantin Alexandrovich Константин Александрович КУЗЬМИН / Костянтин Олександрович КУЗЬМIН   1 298
Ukraine     LEONOV Yury Vladimirovich Юрий Владимирович ЛЕОНОВ / Юрiй Володимирович ЛЕОНОВ   1 299
Ukraine     LEPA Roman Nikolaevich Роман Николаевич ЛЕПА / Роман Миколайович ЛЕПА   1 300
Ukraine     LISOBEY Yaroslav Igorevich Ярослав Игоревич ЛИСОБЕЙ   1 301
Ukraine     ALYOSHINA Svetlana Yanovna Светлана Яновна Алёшина   1 302
Ukraine     ANDRUKH Irina Ivanovna Ирина Ивановна АНДРУХ   1 303
Ukraine     BELETSKY Aleksei Yuryevich Алексей Юрьевич БЕЛЕЦКИЙ   1 304
Ukraine     BUNEEV Gennadiy Mikhaylovich Геннадий Михайлович БУНЕЕВ   1 305
Ukraine     DADONOV Oleg Viacheslavovich Олег Вячеславович ДАДОНОВ   1 306
Ukraine     DEMESHKO Bella Seyranovna Бэлла Сейрановна ДЕМЕШКО   1 307
Ukraine     DIDENKO Sergei Mikhaylovich Сергей Михайлович ДИДЕНКО   1 308
Ukraine     FARAKHOVA Elena Evgenyevna Елена Евгеньевна ФАРАХОВА   1 309
Ukraine     GALINKIN Valeriy Iosifovich Валерий Иосифович ГАЛИНКИН   1 310
Ukraine     GIZAY Svetlana Fiodorovna Светлана Федоровна ГИЗАЙ   1 311
Ukraine     GOLDA Dmitry Yuryevich Дмитрий Юрьевич ГОЛДА   1 312
Ukraine     GOLUBOVICH Mikhail Vasilyevich Михаил Васильевич ГОЛУБОВИЧ   1 313
Ukraine     GUBAREV Andrei Anatolyevich Андрей Анатольевич ГУБАРЕВ   1 314
Ukraine     KHVOROSTIAN Svetlana Vadimovna Светлана Вадимовна ХВОРОСТЯН   1 315
Ukraine     KISHKINOV Vitaliy Mikhaylovich Виталий Михайлович КИШКИНОВ   1 316
Ukraine     KOBTSEVA Olga Anatolyevna Ольга Анатольевна КОБЦЕВА   1 317
Ukraine     KOLESNIKOV Denis Sergeevich Денис Сергеевич КОЛЕСНИКОВ   1 318
Ukraine     KOVALENKO Aleksandra Sergeevna Александра Сергеевна КОВАЛЕНКО   1 319
Ukraine     KRIYERENKO Aleksandr Valeryevich Александр Валерьевич КРИЕРЕНКО   1 320
Ukraine     KUKARSKY Dmitry Leonidovich Дмитрий Леонидович КУКАРСКИЙ   1 321
Ukraine     LITSOEV Andrei Viktorovich Андрей Викторович ЛИЦОЕВ   1 322
Ukraine     LYSENKO Roman Grigoryevich Роман Григорьевич ЛЫСЕНКО   1 323
Ukraine     MALY Pavel Georgievich Павел Георгиевич МАЛЫЙ   1 324
Ukraine     MARDANOV Ruslan Raisovich Руслан Раисович МАРДАНОВ   1 325
Ukraine     MARFINA Zhanna Viktorovna Жанна Викторовна МАРФИНА   1 326
Ukraine     MOSINA Anna Mikhaylovna Анна Михайловна МОСИНА   1 327
Ukraine     NADEN Zinaida Gavrilovna Зинаида Гавриловна НАДЕН   1 328
Ukraine     PILAVOV Pavel Aristievich Павел Аристиевич ПИЛАВОВ   1 329
Ukraine     PODTYNNAYA Alla Arkadyevna Алла Аркадьевна ПОДТЫННАЯ   1 330
Ukraine     POLYAKOV Vladimir Nikolaevich Владимир Николаевич ПОЛЯКОВ   1 331
Ukraine     POPOV Oleg Nikolaevich Олег Николаевич ПОПОВ   1 332
Ukraine     RAKHMUKOV Elena Ivanovna Елена Ивановна РАХМУКОВА   1 333
Ukraine     RYABUSHKIN Igor Nikolaevich Игорь Николаевич РЯБУШКИН   1 334
Ukraine     SANAYEV Ivan Vladimirovich Иван Владимирович САНАЕВ   1 335
Ukraine     SANKIN Vladimir Vladimirovich Владимир Владимирович САНКИН   1 336
Ukraine     SERGUN Natalya Vladimirovna Наталья Владимировна СЕРГУН   1 337
Ukraine     SEROV Sergei Viktorovich Сергей Викторович СЕРОВ   1 338
Ukraine     SKRYPNYK Konstantin Evgenevich Константин Евгеньевич СКРЫПНИК   1 339
Ukraine     SVETLOV Viacheslav Evgenyevich Вячеслав Евгеньевич СВЕТЛОВ   1 340
Ukraine     TAMBOVTSEV Andrei Mikhaylovich Андрей Михайлович ТАМБОВЦЕВ   1 341
Ukraine     TELIKANOV Yuriy Nikolaevich Юрий Николаевич ТЕЛИКАНОВ   1 342
Ukraine     UVAROV Maksim Anatolyevich Максим Анатольевич УВАРОВ   1 343
Ukraine     YERMOLENKO Aleksandr Viktorovich Александр Викторович ЕРМОЛЕНКО   1 344
Ukraine     YUROV Yuriy Pavlovich Юрий Павлович ЮРОВ   1 345
Ukraine     ZADIRAKA Nelli Akopovna Нелли Акоповна ЗАДИРАКА   1 346
Ukraine     KHOROSHILOV Dmitry Aleksandrovich Дмитрий Александрович ХОРОШИЛОВ; Дмитро Олександрович ХОРОШИЛОВ   1 347
Ukraine     SOPELNIK Andrei Fiodorovich Андрей Федорович СОПЕЛЬНИК; Андрiй Федорович СОПЕЛЬНИК   1 348
Ukraine     KOVAL Oleg Valeryevich Олег Валерьевич КОВАЛЬ; Олег Валерiйович КОВАЛЬ   1 349
Ukraine     GRIDENKO Aleksandr Sergeevich Александр Сергеевич Гриденко; Олександр Сергійович Гриденко   1 350
Ukraine     KOVALENKO Nadezhda Yuryevna Надежда Юрьевна Коваленко   1 351
Ukraine     LAYEVSKAYA Inna Valeryevna Инна Валерьевна Лаевская   1 352
Ukraine     RYMAR Mikhail Anatolyevich Михаил Анатольевич Рымарь   1 353
Ukraine     STYAZHKINA Elena Borisovna Елена Борисовна Стяжкина   1 354
Ukraine     CHAIKOVSKY Pavel Aleksandrovich Павел Александрович Чайковский   1 355
Ukraine     CHEKUN Vladimir Anatolievich Владимир Анатольевич Чекун   1 356
Ukraine     SHIMANOVSKY Pyotr Vitalyevich Петр Витальевич Шимановский   1 357
Ukraine     YUVKO Larisa Aleksandrovna Лариса Александровна Ювко   1 358
Ukraine     ANTONIUK Sergey Aleksandrovich Сергей Александрович Антонюк   1 359
Ukraine     BELYAEV Grigory Vladimirovich Григорий Владимирович Беляев   1 360
Ukraine     BOZYAVKIN Vasily Vasilevich Василий Васильевич Бозявкин   1 361
Ukraine     BORISOV Andrey Aleksandrovich Андрей Александрович Борисов   1 362
Ukraine     BREDNEV Vitaly Aleksandrovich Виталий Александрович Бреднев   1 363
Ukraine     VITCHENKO Igor Petrovich Игорь Петрович Витченко   1 364
Ukraine     VYATKIN Andrey Vladimirovich Андрей Владимирович Вяткин   1 365
Ukraine     GLEBOV Oleg Konstantinovich Олег Константинович Глебов   1 366
Ukraine     GRISHIN Dmitry Ivanovich Дмитрий Иванович Гришин   1 367
Ukraine     DVORYADKINA Tatyana Adolfovna Татьяна Адольфовна Дворядкина   1 368
Ukraine     DOBROS Igor Borisovich Игорь Борисович Доброс   1 369
Ukraine     DOBROS Anzhelika Alekseevna Анжелика Алексеевна Доброс   1 370
Ukraine     ZAVDOVEEV Sergey Sergeevich Сергей Сергеевич Завдовеев   1 371
Ukraine     KOVAL Anatoly Pavlovich Анатолий Павлович Коваль   1 372
Ukraine     KOZLOV Aleksandr Vladimirovich Александр Владимирович Козлов   1 373
Ukraine     KONDRATOV Ivan Aleksandrovich Иван Александрович Кондратов   1 374
Ukraine     KONNIKOV Yaroslav Igorevich Ярослав Игоревич Конников   1 375
Ukraine     KOROSTOV Egor Vladimirovich Егор Владимирович Коростов   1 376
Ukraine     KOSTAREV Vitaly Sergeevich Виталий Сергеевич Костарев   1 377
Ukraine     BARKHATNOVA Alla Viktorovna Алла Викторовна Бархатнова   1 378
Ukraine     DEMCHENKO Tatyana Trofimovna Татьяна Трофимовна Демченко   1 379
Ukraine     IVANISHNINA Natalya Mikhailovna Наталья Михайловна Иванишнина   1 380
Ukraine     KNISH Maksim Gennadyevich Максим Геннадьевич Книш   1 381
Ukraine     KORNIENKO Roman Aleksandrovich Роман Александрович Корниенко   1 382
Ukraine     MELNIK Elena Leonidovna Елена Леонидовна Мельник   1 383
Ukraine     MIROSHNICHENKO Andrey Valerevich Андрей Валерьевич Мирошниченко   1 384
Ukraine     NEER Viktor Ionatanovich Виктор Ионатанович Неер   1 385
Ukraine     PAVLENKO Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Екатерина Александровна Павленко   1 386
Ukraine     PEREPYOLKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich Дмитрий Николаевич Перепёлкин   1 387
Ukraine     SVERCHKOV Sergey Konstantinovich Сергей Константинович Сверчков   1 388
Ukraine     STEPANOV Oleg Viktorovich Олег Викторович Степанов   1 389
Ukraine     FILATOVA Galina Aleksandrovna Галина Александровна Филатова   1 390
Ukraine     KHRAMENKOV Roman Aleksandrovich Роман Александрович Храменков   1 391
Ukraine     TSIPKALOV Sergey Gennadevich Сергей Геннадьевич Ципкалов   1 392
Ukraine     KOSTENKO Aleksandr Valerevich Александр Валерьевич Костенко   1 393
Ukraine     KULAKOV Sergey Yurievich Сергей Юрьевич Кулаков   1 394
Ukraine     LUGANSKY Sergey Viktorovich Сергей Викторович Луганский   1 395
Ukraine     MAKEEV Sergey Gennadevich Сергей Геннадьевич Макеев   1 396
Ukraine     MALIUTIN Roman Aleksandrovich Роман Александрович Малютин   1 397
Ukraine     MARTYANOVA Ekaterina Gennadievna Екатерина Геннадьевна Мартьянова   1 398
Ukraine     METLA Vitaly Viktorovich Виталий Викторович Метла   1 399
Ukraine     PETROVICH Viktor Yurievich Виктор Юрьевич Петрович   1 400
Ukraine     POLIUSHKIN Yuri Vladimirovich Юрий Владимирович Полюшкин   1 401
Ukraine     ROZHKOV Sergey Nikolaevich Сергей Николаевич Рожков   1 402
Ukraine     RURA Sergey Anatolievich Сергей Анатольевич Рура   1 403
Ukraine     SALIHOV Eduard Evgenevich Эдуард Евгеньевич Салихов   1 404
Ukraine     SIMONENKO Aleksandr Borisovich Александр Борисович Симоненко   1 405
Ukraine     TIKHONOV Vyacheslav Gennadievich Вячеслав Геннадьевич Тихонов   1 406
Ukraine     SHABAN Oleg Mikhailovich Олег Михайлович Шабан   1 407
Ukraine     SHAPOSHNIKOV Stanislav Valerevich Станислав Валерьевич Шапошников   1 408
Ukraine     YAROVIKOV Aleksandr Ivanovich Александр Иванович Яровиков   1 409
Ukraine     DANILCHENKO Galina Viktorovna Галина Викторовна Данильченко 1964-07-05 1 410
Ukraine     KIVA Illia Volodymyrovych Ілля Володимирович Ки́ва   1 411
Ukraine     KIVA Kateryna Illiaovna Катерина Ілляівна Ківа   1 412
Ukraine     KOBETS Aleksandr Yurievich Олександр Юрійович Кобець 1959-09-29 1 413
Ukraine     SALDO Volodymyr Vasylovysch Володимир Васильович Сальдо 1956-06-12 1 414
Ukraine     STREMOUSOV Krill Sergeyevich Кирило Сергійович Стремоусов 1976 1 415
Ukraine     IVANSHCHENKO Konstantin Vladimirovich  Іващенко Костянтин Володимирович 1963-10-03 1 416
Ukraine     KUZMICH Tetiana Oleksandrivna  Тетяна Олександрівна Кузьміч and Цвєтаєва 1968-08-10 1 417
Ukraine     BALITSKY Yevheniy Vitalyevich Євген Віталійович Балицький 1969 1 418
Ukraine     CHEREVKO Serhiy Mykolayovych Сергій Миколайович Черевко 1975-08-11 1 419
Ukraine     SEMENCHEV Ihor Ihororvych Ігор Ігорович Семенчев 1982-01-21 1 420
Ukraine     KALENOV Georgiy Dmytrovych Георгій Дмитрович Кальонов 1958-05-10 1 421
Ukraine     SALVLUCHENKO Dmytro Mikhailovich Дмитро Михайлович Савлученко 1990-08-22 1 422
Ukraine     FILIPCHUK Pavel Igorevich Павло Ігорович Філіпчук 1983-07-05 1 423
Ukraine     ROGOV Vladimir Valeryevich  Володимир Валерійович Рогов 1976 1 424
Ukraine Chernomorneftegaz           1, Part 2 1
Ukraine Feodosia           1, Part 2 2
Ukraine Donetsk People’s Republic           1, Part 2 3
Ukraine Luhansk People’s Republic           1, Part 2 4
Ukraine Federal State of Novorossiya           1, Part 2 5
Ukraine International Union of Public Associations “Great Don Army”           1, Part 2 6
Ukraine Sobol           1, Part 2 7
Ukraine Luhansk Guard           1, Part 2 8
Ukraine Army of the Southeast           1, Part 2 9
Ukraine Donbass People’s Militia           1, Part 2 10
Ukraine Vostok battalion           1, Part 2 11
Ukraine Kerch ferry           1, Part 2 12
Ukraine Sevastopol commercial seaport           1, Part 2 13
Ukraine Kerch commercial seaport           1, Part 2 14
Ukraine Universal-Avia           1, Part 2 15
Ukraine Resort “Nizhnyaya Oreanda”           1, Part 2 16
Ukraine Azov distillery plant           1, Part 2 17
Ukraine National Association of producers “Massandra”           1, Part 2 18
Ukraine Magarach of the national institute of wine           1, Part 2 19
Ukraine Factory of sparkling wine Novy Svet           1, Part 2 20
Ukraine Cossack National Guard           1, Part 2 21
Ukraine Donetsk Republic           1, Part 2 22
Ukraine Free Donbass           1, Part 2 23
Ukraine Kalmius Battalion           1, Part 2 24
Ukraine Luhansk Economic Union           1, Part 2 25
Ukraine Oplot           1, Part 2 26
Ukraine Peace to Luhansk Region           1, Part 2 27
Ukraine People’s Union           1, Part 2 28
Ukraine Prizrak Brigade           1, Part 2 29
Ukraine Profaktor, TOV           1, Part 2 30
Ukraine Smert       Death Battalion   1, Part 2 31
Ukraine Somali Battalion           1, Part 2 32
Ukraine Sparta Battalion           1, Part 2 33
Ukraine The South-East Movement           1, Part 2 34
Ukraine Zarya Battalion           1, Part 2 35
Ukraine State Enterprise Evpatoria Sea Commercial Port           1, Part 2 36
Ukraine State Enterprise Feodosia Sea Trading Port           1, Part 2 37
Ukraine State Enterprise Yalta Sea Trading Port           1, Part 2 38
Ukraine Yalta Film Studio           1, Part 2 39
Ukraine JSC Zaliv Shipyard           1, Part 2 40
Ukraine Federal State Unitary Enterprise “Crimea Railway”           1, Part 2 41
Ukraine First Crimean Insurance Company           1, Part 2 42
Venezuela     MADURO MOROS Nicolás     N/A 1
Venezuela     LUCENA RAMÍREZ Tibisay     N/A 2
Venezuela     JAUA MILANO Elías José     N/A 3
Venezuela     EL AISSAMI MADDAH Tareck Zaidan     N/A 4
Venezuela     SAAB HALABI Tarek Willians     N/A 5
Venezuela     REVEROL TORRES Néstor Luis     N/A 6
Venezuela     CHADERTON MATOS Roy Antonio María     N/A 7
Venezuela     VARELA RANGEL María Iris     N/A 8
Venezuela     CARREÑO ESCOBAR Pedro Miguel     N/A 9
Venezuela     CABELLO RONDÓN Diosdado     N/A 10
Venezuela     BARREIROS RODRÍGUEZ Susana Virginia     N/A 11
Venezuela     BERNAL ROSALES Freddy Alirio     N/A 12
Venezuela     RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ Delcy Eloína     N/A 13
Venezuela     D'AMELIO CARDIET Tania     N/A 14
Venezuela     ISTÚRIZ ALMEIDA Aristóbulo     N/A 15
Venezuela     RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ Jorge Jesús     N/A 16
Venezuela     AMELIACH ORTA Francisco José     N/A 17
Venezuela     PÉREZ AMPUEDA Carlos Alfredo     N/A 18
Venezuela     RIVERO MARCANO Sergio José     N/A 19
Venezuela     SUÁREZ CHOURIO Jesús Rafael     N/A 20
Venezuela     MELÉNDEZ RIVAS Carmen Teresa     N/A 21
Venezuela     LUGO ARMAS Bladimir Humberto     N/A 22
Venezuela     GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ Gustavo Enrique     N/A 23
Venezuela     HIDROBO AMOROSO Elvis Eduardo     N/A 24
Venezuela     CEBALLOS ICHASO Remigio     N/A 25
Venezuela     BENAVIDES TORRES Antonio José     N/A 26
Venezuela     ESCARRÁ MALAVÉ Hermann Eduardo     N/A 27
Venezuela     OBLITAS RUZZA Sandra     N/A 28
Venezuela     HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Socorro Elizabeth     N/A 29
Venezuela     MORENO PÉREZ Maikel José     N/A 30
Venezuela     GUTIÉRREZ ALVARADO Gladys María     N/A 31
Venezuela     MENDOZA JOVER Juan José     N/A 32
Venezuela     DAMIANI BUSTILLOS Luis Fernando     N/A 33
Venezuela     SUÁREZ ANDERSON Lourdes Benicia     N/A 34
Venezuela     ZULETA DE MERCHÁN Carmen Auxiliadora     N/A 35
Venezuela     DELGADO ROSALES Arcadio de Jesús     N/A 36
Venezuela     ORTEGA RÍOS Calixto Antonio     N/A 37
Venezuela     MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Andrés Eloy     N/A 38
Venezuela     GALINDO BALLESTEROS Manuel Enrique     N/A 39
Venezuela     PADRINO LÓPEZ Vladimir     N/A 40
Venezuela     DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ Tania Valentina     N/A 41
Venezuela     VÁSQUEZ IRIARTE Fidel Ernesto     N/A 42
Venezuela     PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Carolys Helena     N/A 43
Venezuela     FLORES DE MADURO Cilia Adela     N/A 44
Venezuela     FARÍAS PEÑA Erika del Valle     N/A 45
Venezuela     VIVAS VELASCO Ramón Darío     N/A 46
Venezuela     TYRONE ZERPA Christian     N/A 47
Venezuela     MÁRQUEZ CORDERO Fanny Beatriz     N/A 48
Venezuela     GIL RODRÍGUEZ Malaquías     N/A 49
Venezuela     ALFONZO IZAGUIRRE Indira Maira     N/A 50
Venezuela     MADRIZ SOTILLO Jhannett María     N/A 51
Venezuela     QUINTERO CUEVAS Carlos Enrique     N/A 52
Venezuela     MORENO REYES Xavier Antonio     N/A 53
Venezuela     ROTONDARO COVA Carlos Alberto     N/A 54
Venezuela     BERNAL MARTÍNEZ Manuel Gregorio       55
Venezuela     HERNÁNDEZ DALA Iván Rafael       56
Venezuela     RODRÍGUEZ MÚCURA Hildemaro José       58
Venezuela     BASTARDO MENDOZA Rafael Enrique       59
Venezuela     DOMÍNGUEZ RAMÍREZ José Miguel       60
Venezuela     MORALES ZAMBRANO Cristian Abelardo       61
Venezuela     GARCÍA DUQUE Franklin       62
Venezuela     LÓPEZ VARGAS Richard Jesús       63
Venezuela     MONTOYA RODRÍGUEZ José Miguel       64
Venezuela     CIMADEVILLA Giuseppe Alessandro Martín Alessandrello       65
Venezuela     ORNELAS FERREIRA José Adelino       66
Venezuela     TELLERÍA Carlos Augusto Leal       67
Venezuela     ARREAZA MONTSERRAT Jorge Alberto       68
Venezuela     HARRINGTON PADRÓN Katherine Nayarith       69
Venezuela     MUÑOZ PEDROZA Reinaldo Enrique       70
Venezuela     RUIZ ANGULO Alfredo       71
Venezuela     MÁRQUEZ Larry Devoe       72
Venezuela     LEPAJE SALAZAR Nelson Reinaldo       73
Venezuela     MALPICA FLORES Carlos Erik       74
Venezuela     FERNÁNDEZ MELÉNDEZ Manuel Ángel       75
Venezuela     SILVA AVILA Franco       76
Venezuela     MÁRQUEZ MONSALVE Jorge Elieser       77
Venezuela     RIVAS José       78
Venezuela     ORTEGA MORALES Luis Eduardo       79
Venezuela     ZERPA DELGADO Simón Alejandro       80
Venezuela     QUEVEDO FERNÁNDEZ Manuel Salvador       81
Venezuela     CANO PACHECO Víctor Hugo       82
Venezuela     PERDOMO MATA Adrián Antonio       83
Venezuela     NOGUERA PIETRI Justo José       84
Venezuela     REQUENA Gladys       85
Venezuela     PIÑATE Eduardo       86
Venezuela     HERRERA Earle       87
Venezuela     DÍAZ María Alejandra       88
Venezuela     MEDINA Marco Antonio       89
Venezuela     CÉSAR SIERO Bárbara Gabriela       90
Venezuela     FIGUEROA Inocencio       91
Venezuela     AMELIACH VILLARROEL María Carolina       92
Venezuela     GUERRERO RIVERO Eulalia       93
Venezuela     PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ Omar José       94
Venezuela     CARRIZALEZ RENGIFO Ramón Alonso       95
Venezuela     GARCÍA CARNEIRO Jorge Luis       96
Venezuela     LACAVA EVANGELISTA Rafael Alejandro       97
Zimbabwe     Mugabe Robert Gabriel   1924-02-21 N/A 1
Zimbabwe     Msika Joseph   1923-12-06 N/A 2
Zimbabwe     Mujuru Joyce   1955-04-15 N/A 3
Zimbabwe     Buka Flora   1968-02-25 N/A 4
Zimbabwe     Chigwedere Aeneas Soko   1939-11-25 N/A 5
Zimbabwe     Chimutengwende Chenhamo Chakezha   1943-08-28 N/A 6
Zimbabwe     Chinamasa Patrick Anthony   1947-01-25 N/A 7
Zimbabwe     Chindori-Chininga Edward   1955-03-14 N/A 8
Zimbabwe     Chipanga Tongesai Shadreck   1946-10-10 N/A 9
Zimbabwe     Chombo Ignatius Morgan Chiminya   1952-08-01 N/A 10
Zimbabwe     Goche Nicholas   1946-08-01 N/A 11
Zimbabwe     Gumbo Rugare Aleck Ngidi   1940-03-08 N/A 12
Zimbabwe     Jokonya Tichaona Joseph Benjamin   1938-12-27 N/A 13
Zimbabwe     Kuruneri Christopher Tichaona   1949-04-04 N/A 14
Zimbabwe     Made Joseph Mtakwese   1954-11-21 N/A 15
Zimbabwe     Manyika Elliot Tapfumanei   1955-07-30 N/A 16
Zimbabwe     Midzi Amos Bernard Muvenga   1952-07-04 N/A 17
Zimbabwe     Mnangagwa Emmerson Dambudzo   1946-09-15 N/A 18
Zimbabwe     Mohadi Kembo Campbell Dugishi   1949-11-15 N/A 19
Zimbabwe     Moyo Jonathan Nathaniel   1957-01-12 N/A 20
Zimbabwe     Moyo July Gabarari   1950-05-07 N/A 21
Zimbabwe     Mpofu Obert Moses   1951-10-12 N/A 22
Zimbabwe     Muchena Olivia Nyembezi   1946-08-18 N/A 23
Zimbabwe     Muchinguri Oppah Chamu Zvipange   1958-12-14 N/A 24
Zimbabwe     Mudenge Stan Isaak Gorerazvo   1941-12-17 N/A 25
Zimbabwe     Mumbengegwi Samuel Creighton   1942-10-23 N/A 26
Zimbabwe     Mumbengegwi Simbarashe Simbanenduku   1945-07-20 N/A 27
Zimbabwe     Murerwa Herbert Muchemwa   1941-07-31 N/A 28
Zimbabwe     Mushohwe Christopher Chindoti   1954-02-06 N/A 29
Zimbabwe     Mutasa Didymus Noel Edwin   1935-07-27 N/A 30
Zimbabwe     Mutezo Munacho Thomas Alvar   1954-02-14 N/A 31
Zimbabwe     Mutinhiri Ambrose   1944-02-22 N/A 32
Zimbabwe     Ndlovu Sikhanyiso Duke   1937-05-04 N/A 33
Zimbabwe     Nguni Sylvester Robert   1955-08-04 N/A 34
Zimbabwe     Nhema Francis Dunstan Chenayimoyo   1959-04-17 N/A 35
Zimbabwe     Nyambuya Michael Reuben   1955-07-23 N/A 36
Zimbabwe     Nyoni Sithembiso Gile Gladys   1949-09-20 N/A 37
Zimbabwe     Parirenyatwa David Pagwese   1950-08-02 N/A 38
Zimbabwe     Sekeramayi Sydney Tigere   1944-03-30 N/A 39
Zimbabwe     Shamu Webster Kotiwani   1945-06-06 N/A 40
Zimbabwe     Udenge Samuel     N/A 41
Zimbabwe     Chapfika David   1957-04-07 N/A 42
Zimbabwe     Charamba George   1963-04-04 N/A 43
Zimbabwe     Chihota Phineas   1950-11-23 N/A 44
Zimbabwe     Damasane Abigail   1952-05-27 N/A 45
Zimbabwe     Dokora Lazarus     N/A 46
Zimbabwe     Georgias Aguy     N/A 47
Zimbabwe     Kasukuwere Saviour   1970-10-23 N/A 48
Zimbabwe     Langa Andrew   1965-01-13 N/A 49
Zimbabwe     Machaya Jaison Max Kokerai   1952-06-13 N/A 50
Zimbabwe     Mahofa Shuvai Ben   1941-04-04 N/A 51
Zimbabwe     Maluleke Titus Hatlani     N/A 52
Zimbabwe     Marumahoko Reuben   1948-04-04 N/A 53
Zimbabwe     Matiza Joel Biggie   1960-08-17 N/A 54
Zimbabwe     Matonga Bright   1969 N/A 55
Zimbabwe     Matshalaga Obert   1951-04-21 N/A 56
Zimbabwe     Matshiya Melusi Mike     N/A 57
Zimbabwe     Mbiriri Partson     N/A 58
Zimbabwe     Mudede Tobaiwa Tonneth   1942-12-22 N/A 59
Zimbabwe     Muguti Edwin   1964-05-02 N/A 60
Zimbabwe     Mutinhiri Tracey     N/A 61
Zimbabwe     Mutiwekuziva Kenneth Kaparadza   1948-05-27 N/A 62
Zimbabwe     Mzembi Walter     N/A 63
Zimbabwe     Ncube Abedinico   1954-10-13 N/A 64
Zimbabwe     Nyanhongo Hubert Magadzire     N/A 65
Zimbabwe     Rusere Tinos   1945-05-10 N/A 66
Zimbabwe     Sakabuya Morris     N/A 67
Zimbabwe     Shumba Isaiah Masvayamwando   1949-01-03 N/A 68
Zimbabwe     Sibanda Mishek     N/A 69
Zimbabwe     Stamps Timothy   1936-10-15 N/A 70
Zimbabwe     Zhuwao Patrick   1967-05-23 N/A 71
Zimbabwe Cold Comfort Farm Trust Co-Operative           N/A 72
Zimbabwe Jongwe Printing and Publishing Company           N/A 73
Zimbabwe ZIDCO Holdings           N/A 74
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Defence Industries Pvt Ltd.           N/A 75
Zimbabwe     Bimha Michael Chakanaka     N/A 76
Zimbabwe     Chinotimba Joseph     N/A 77
Zimbabwe     Chiremba Miriai     N/A 78
Zimbabwe     Deketeke Pirirayi     N/A 79
Zimbabwe     Dube Tshinga Judge   1941-07-03 N/A 80
Zimbabwe     Gono Gideon   1959-11-29 N/A 81
Zimbabwe     Kereke Munyaradzi     N/A 82
Zimbabwe     Mahoso Tafataona P.     N/A 83
Zimbabwe     Manyonda Kenneth Vhundukai   1934-08-10 N/A 84
Zimbabwe     Mutasa Justin     N/A 85
Zimbabwe     Nkala Herbert     N/A 86
Zimbabwe   Brig. Gen. Nyikayaramba Douglas     N/A 87
Zimbabwe     Sibanda Jabulani   1970-12-31 N/A 88
Zimbabwe     Zindi Fred     N/A 89
Zimbabwe     Charumbira Fortune Zefanaya   1962-06-10 N/A 90
Zimbabwe     Chimbudzi Alice     N/A 91
Zimbabwe     Chitepo Victoria   1928-03-27 N/A 92
Zimbabwe     Dabengwa Dumiso   1939-12-06 N/A 93
Zimbabwe     Gula-Ndebele Sobuza   1954-08-12 N/A 94
Zimbabwe     Hove Richard   1939-09-23 N/A 95
Zimbabwe     Huni Munyaradzi     N/A 96
Zimbabwe     Kangai Kumbirai   1938-02-17 N/A 97
Zimbabwe     Lesabe Thenjiwe   1933-01-05 N/A 98
Zimbabwe     Madzongwe Edna   1943-07-11 N/A 99
Zimbabwe     Malinga Joshua   1944-04-28 N/A 100
Zimbabwe     Maphosa Fidelian     N/A 101
Zimbabwe     Mavhaire Dzikamai     N/A 102
Zimbabwe     Moyo Gilbert     N/A 103
Zimbabwe     Moyo Headman     N/A 104
Zimbabwe     Moyo Musa     N/A 105
Zimbabwe     Moyo Simon Khaya   1945-10-01 N/A 106
Zimbabwe     Mugabe Leo   1962-08-28 N/A 107
Zimbabwe     Mugabe Sabina   1934-10-14 N/A 108
Zimbabwe     Mujuru Solomon Tapfumaneyi Ruzambo   1949-05-01 N/A 109
Zimbabwe     Muzenda Tsitsi     N/A 110
Zimbabwe     Ndlovu Naison   1930-10-22 N/A 111
Zimbabwe     Ndlovu Richard   1942-06-26 N/A 112
Zimbabwe     Nkomo John Landa   1934-08-22 N/A 113
Zimbabwe     Nyathi George     N/A 114
Zimbabwe     Patel Bharat     N/A 115
Zimbabwe     Patel Khantibhal   1928-10-28 N/A 116
Zimbabwe     Pote Selina M.     N/A 117
Zimbabwe     Sakupwanya Stanley   1945 N/A 118
Zimbabwe     Sandi Eunice     N/A 119
Zimbabwe     Savanhu Tendai   1968-03-21 N/A 120
Zimbabwe     Shamuyarira Nathan Marwirakuwa   1928-09-29 N/A 121
Zimbabwe     Sikhosana Absolom     N/A 122
Zimbabwe     Tawengwa Solomon Chirume   1940-06-15 N/A 123
Zimbabwe     Tshawe Jabulani     N/A 124
Zimbabwe     Utete Charles   1938-10-30 N/A 125
Zimbabwe     Zvinavashe Vitalis   1943-09-27 N/A 126
Zimbabwe     Basutu Abu     N/A 127
Zimbabwe     Bonyongwe Happyton   1960-11-06 N/A 128
Zimbabwe     Bvudzijena Wayne     N/A 129
Zimbabwe     Chihuri Augustine   1953-03-10 N/A 130
Zimbabwe     Chiwenga Constantine   1956-08-25 N/A 131
Zimbabwe     Jangara Thomsen     N/A 132
Zimbabwe     Mabunda Musarahana     N/A 133
Zimbabwe     Mandizha Barbara   1959-10-24 N/A 134
Zimbabwe     Matanga Godwin   1962-02-05 N/A 135
Zimbabwe     Matibiri Innocent   1968-10-09 N/A 136
Zimbabwe     Mugariri Bothwell     N/A 137
Zimbabwe     Musariri Munyaradzi     N/A 138
Zimbabwe     Muzonzini Elisha   1957-06-24 N/A 139
Zimbabwe     Shiri Perence   1955-01-11 N/A 140
Zimbabwe     Sibanda Levy     N/A 141
Zimbabwe     Sibanda Phillip Valentine   1956-08-25 N/A 142
Zimbabwe     Matibiri Innocent Tonderai     N/A 143
Zimbabwe     Veterai Edmore     N/A 144
Zimbabwe     Zimondi Paradzai   1947-03-04 N/A 145
Zimbabwe     Chiweshe George   1953-06-04 N/A 146
Zimbabwe     Kazembe Joyce     N/A 147
Zimbabwe     Sekeramayi Lovemore     N/A 148
Zimbabwe     Chapfika Abina   1961-08-23 N/A 149
Zimbabwe     Chinamasa Monica   1950 N/A 150
Zimbabwe     Chinamasa Gamuchirai   1991-11-11 N/A 151
Zimbabwe     Chiwenga Jocelyn     N/A 152
Zimbabwe     Chombo Ever   1956-09-20 N/A 153
Zimbabwe     Chombo Marian   1960-08-11 N/A 154
Zimbabwe     Gono Hellin Mushanyuri   1962-05-06 N/A 155
Zimbabwe     Muchinguri Natasha   1994 N/A 156
Zimbabwe     Muchinguri Tanya   1989 N/A 157
Zimbabwe     Mugabe Grace   1965-07-23 N/A 158
Zimbabwe     Ndlovu Rose Jaele   1939-09-27 N/A 159
Zimbabwe     Nkomo Georgina Ngwenya   1966-08-04 N/A 160
Zimbabwe     Nkomo Louise S. Louise Sehulle Nhema 1964-08-25 N/A 161
Zimbabwe     Nyoni Peter Baka   1950-01-10 N/A 162
Zimbabwe     Sekeramayi Tsitsi Chihrui   1944 N/A 163
Zimbabwe     Chigudu Tinaye Elisha   1942-08-13 N/A 164
Zimbabwe     Chiwewe Willard   1949-03-19 N/A 165
Zimbabwe     Hungwe Josaya Dunira   1935-11-07 N/A 166
Zimbabwe     Kaukonde Ray Joseph   1963-03-04 N/A 167
Zimbabwe     Mafa David John     N/A 168
Zimbabwe     Makwavarara Sekesai     N/A 169
Zimbabwe     Masawi Ephraim Sango     N/A 170
Zimbabwe     Masuku Angeline   1936-10-14 N/A 171
Zimbabwe     Mathema Cain Ginyilitshe Ndabazekhaya   1948-01-28 N/A 172
Zimbabwe     Mathuthu Thokozile     N/A 173
Zimbabwe     Mpofu Rido     N/A 174
Zimbabwe     Msipa Cephas George   1931-07-07 N/A 175
Zimbabwe     Samkange Nelson Tapera Crispin     N/A 176
Zimbabwe     Zvayi Cesar     N/A 177
Zimbabwe     Charamba Rudo Grace   1964-06-20 N/A 178
Zimbabwe     Dabengwa Ijeoma   1971-10-27 N/A 179
Zimbabwe     Murerwa Ruth Chipo   1947-07-27 N/A 180
Zimbabwe     Zhuwao Beauty Lily   1965-01-10 N/A 181
Report a problem on this page
Please select all that apply:

Thank you for your help!

You will not receive a reply. For enquiries, please contact us.

Date Modified: